CSU-Pueblo Thunder-Storm (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 14, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal3.9000:12.97
2ndJordan BryantThomas JeffersonFinal3.9000:13.43
3rdKelley AsselinRampartFinal3.9000:13.48
4thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal3.9000:13.60
5thKianna LemonsRampartFinal3.9000:13.62
6thSage SheppardRampartFinal2.5000:13.65
7thSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal3.9000:13.72
8thTaylor GermanRampartFinal2.5000:13.74
9thGrace WilliamsLamarFinal2.5000:13.93
10thAbby GriegoLamarFinal3.1000:13.95
11thSydney ThompsonThomas JeffersonFinal3.9000:13.99
12thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal3.9000:14.06
13thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal2.5000:14.08
14thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal2.5000:14.10
15thKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehneFinal2.5000:14.24
16thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal2.5000:14.38
16thAneace WoffordPueblo SouthFinal3.1000:14.38
18thSarah NewbauerPueblo WestFinal3.1000:14.39
19thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.5000:14.51
20thTeah AusbunPueblo CentennialFinal3.1000:14.59
21stLyndsey AnselmoPueblo SouthFinal2.5000:14.66
22ndPeyton CauleyPueblo WestFinal3.1000:14.67
23rdKayla PhillipsPueblo WestFinal3.1000:14.69
24thAudrie BrownPueblo CountyFinal3.1000:14.86
25thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal3.1000:14.87
26thSierra FrancisFlorenceFinal2.5000:15.00
27thKatie RichardsonRyeFinal2.5000:15.03
28thLauren ReyesPueblo CentennialFinal2.5000:15.31
29thLibby GebbinkPueblo CountyFinal2.5000:15.48
30thBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal2.5000:15.49
31stBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal3.1000:16.04
32ndSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal3.1000:16.31
33rdNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyFinal2.5000:16.32
34thAspen DulaneyThomas JeffersonFinal3.1000:16.46
35thGna KerrHoehneFinal3.1000:17.13
36thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal3.1000:17.93
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal6.8000:26.50
2ndOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal6.8000:27.36
3rdKianna LemonsRampartFinal6.8000:27.86
4thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal6.8000:27.94
5thTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthFinal6.8000:27.98
6thMikayla LerchPueblo WestFinal6.4000:28.21
7thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal6.4000:28.45
8thTaylor GermanRampartFinal6.8000:28.48
9thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal4.1000:28.53
10thMadi NewbauerPueblo WestFinal6.6000:28.64
11thAbby GriegoLamarFinal3.7000:28.77
12thJessalyn GuzzoHoehneFinal4.1000:28.83
13thIsabel GainesLamarFinal6.4000:28.98
14thCamryn BaucomThomas JeffersonFinal6.8000:29.07
15thKylie BaudinoRyeFinal6.4000:29.08
16thThalicia PalmaPueblo CentralFinal3.7000:29.17
17thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal6.6000:29.34
18thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal5.7000:29.69
19thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal6.6000:29.79
20thHayley TornquistRampartFinal6.6000:29.85
21stKayleen NixFlorenceFinal5.7000:30.06
22ndKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal6.6000:30.29
23rdRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal6.4000:30.50
24thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal6.6000:30.65
25thSydney ThompsonThomas JeffersonFinal6.8000:30.69
26thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal6.4000:30.70
27thDemi AppleHoehneFinal6.6000:30.76
28thAneace WoffordPueblo SouthFinal5.7000:30.83
29thMarisa MunozPueblo CentralFinal4.1000:30.85
30thAudrie BrownPueblo CountyFinal3.7000:31.14
31stTeah AusbunPueblo CentennialFinal4.1000:31.50
32ndKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal4.1000:31.59
33rdAlexis PerezPueblo WestFinal6.6000:31.76
34thJamie OrtizRyeFinal5.7000:32.11
35thAutumn YoppRampartFinal3.7000:32.16
36thMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal5.7000:32.99
37thGna KerrHoehneFinal4.1000:34.88
38thBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal3.7000:35.05
39thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal4.1000:35.06
40thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal3.7000:37.15
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:01.46
2ndGrace WilliamsLamarFinal01:06.00
3rdMia Blue-parkerRampartFinal01:06.01
4thKylie BaudinoRyeFinal01:06.62
5thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal01:07.05
6thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal01:07.26
7thAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestFinal01:07.98
8thJessalyn GuzzoHoehneFinal01:08.90
9thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:09.67
10thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:09.69
11thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal01:10.09
12thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal01:10.71
13thJolee OrtizRyeFinal01:11.29
14thKylee MontanoPueblo WestFinal01:11.43
15thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal01:12.31
16thAveyona BolingPueblo WestFinal01:13.87
17thJamie OrtizRyeFinal01:14.25
18thJasmine SzczurRampartFinal01:14.75
19thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal01:15.54
20thToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal01:15.68
21stMadison ThatcherPueblo CountyFinal01:16.30
22ndAbby KonkelRampartFinal01:17.19
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVanessa AddisonRampartFinal02:27.51
2ndShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal02:29.97
3rdMadi NewbauerPueblo WestFinal02:31.97
4thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:34.94
5thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal02:35.90
6thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal02:38.86
7thEmma Jo LesserRyeFinal02:40.55
8thMikaela WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:41.56
9thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal02:43.87
10thOlivia CechThomas JeffersonFinal02:46.27
11thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal02:46.87
12thSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal02:47.17
13thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal02:50.58
14thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:50.77
15thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal02:51.15
16thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal02:51.65
17thMakayla RodriguezRyeFinal02:53.46
18thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal02:53.97
19thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:54.49
20thJaylen SpidelPueblo CountyFinal02:58.16
21stEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal02:59.23
22ndAshley GilmoreLamarFinal03:00.06
23rdJillian BushPueblo WestFinal03:00.76
24thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal03:01.10
25thAutumn McMullenPueblo WestFinal03:01.53
26thRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal03:02.46
27thPayton LewallenRampartFinal03:03.87
28thToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal03:05.23
29thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal03:09.73
30thMegan KingRampartFinal03:11.16
31stJosephine LairPueblo CentennialFinal03:20.12
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyla RamseyRampartFinal05:19.15
2ndMollie RodenRampartFinal05:32.74
3rdMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:36.27
4thEmma PerschkeRampartFinal05:47.19
5thKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal05:47.28
6thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal05:51.89
7thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal05:58.20
8thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal06:01.11
9thBria JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:06.04
10thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal06:13.51
11thOlivia CechThomas JeffersonFinal06:15.56
12thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal06:16.02
13thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:21.47
14thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:21.68
15thJillian BushPueblo WestFinal06:29.36
16thFaith PaquetteRyeFinal06:31.68
17thMakayla RodriguezRyeFinal06:40.19
18thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal06:43.54
19thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal06:47.30
20thAutumn McMullenPueblo WestFinal06:50.78
21stJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal06:51.73
22ndAshley GilmoreLamarFinal06:53.30
23rdCourtney LeePueblo SouthFinal07:13.99
24thRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal07:21.22
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyla RamseyRampartFinal11:38.73
2ndLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal11:54.78
3rdNina FlorekRampartFinal12:57.01
4thJordan PeakRampartFinal13:03.41
5thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal13:16.47
6thBria JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:27.46
7thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal13:37.14
8thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:39.16
9thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal15:01.27
10thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal15:54.49
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal3.6000:17.13
2ndSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal3.6000:17.17
3rdGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal3.6000:17.57
4thRisa MyersPueblo CountyFinal3.6000:17.88
5thJordan BryantThomas JeffersonFinal3.6000:18.23
6thCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal3.6000:18.28
7thKayleen NixFlorenceFinal1.9000:18.60
8thChristina SelingerRampartFinal3.6000:19.17
9thLaura NiichelPueblo CountyFinal1.9000:19.25
10thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal1.9000:19.31
11thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal1.9000:19.41
12thDemi AppleHoehneFinal1.9000:19.53
13thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal3.8000:19.55
14thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal3.6000:19.62
15thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal3.8000:19.76
16thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal3.9000:20.63
17thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal1.9000:20.68
18thMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal3.9000:21.07
19thDayshia MartinezPueblo SouthFinal3.9000:21.16
20thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal3.8000:21.27
21stShauniely TorresHoehneFinal3.8000:21.46
22ndEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal3.9000:22.84
23rdCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal1.9000:23.11
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily AcostaRampartFinal00:48.29
2ndGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal00:51.42
3rdSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal00:51.89
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal00:52.85
5thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal00:54.33
6thChristina SelingerRampartFinal00:54.35
7thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:54.79
8thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:55.28
9thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal00:55.32
10thLaura NiichelPueblo CountyFinal00:55.95
11thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:56.75
12thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal00:56.80
13thDemi AppleHoehneFinal00:58.83
14thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal01:01.07
15thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal01:02.07
16thMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:04.29
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:52.37
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:53.10
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:53.72
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:54.05
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:55.05
6thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:55.79
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:56.05
8thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal01:00.19
9thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal01:03.40
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:53.29
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:54.11
3rdThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:55.12
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:02.81
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:03.19
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:03.30
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:20.59
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:23.03
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:23.93
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:37.42
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal04:37.78
6thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:40.18
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal04:40.22
8thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal04:41.73
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:50.66
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11:10.23
2ndRye Relay TeamRyeFinal11:46.73
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal12:13.34
4thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal12:14.18
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal12:28.27
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:00.66
2ndThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal02:01.50
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:02.87
4thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal02:07.65
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:08.02
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:09.14
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:09.30
8thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal02:12.16
9thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:18.15
10thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:21.45
11thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal02:23.77
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stVassia AnadiottisThomas JeffersonFinal2.1015' 11.00"
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal2.8015' 8.50"
3rdKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal6.9015' 5.50"
3rdXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal3.1015' 5.50"
5thMia Blue-parkerRampartFinal3.2015' 5.00"
6thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal3.2014' 11.50"
7thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal1.4014' 10.50"
8thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal2.4014' 9.50"
9thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal2.6014' 2.50"
10thAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal5.8013' 11.00"
11thMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal4.3013' 9.00"
12thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal3.1013' 8.50"
13thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal2.5013' 7.00"
14thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal2.6013' 6.00"
15thSage SheppardRampartFinal4.7013' 4.50"
16thKailey RamsayLamarFinal3.8013' 3.50"
16thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal3.5013' 3.50"
18thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal2.8013' 3.00"
19thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal5.5013' 2.50"
19thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal5.4013' 2.50"
21stIsabel GainesLamarFinal4.7013' 0.00"
22ndLyndsey AnselmoPueblo SouthFinal6.0012' 11.50"
23rdBailey PrutchPueblo SouthFinal0.4012' 10.50"
24thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal5.6012' 6.00"
25thSierra FrancisFlorenceFinal1.5012' 5.00"
26thJamie OrtizRyeFinal4.0012' 3.50"
27thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal2.0012' 2.00"
28thRuth SwaimThomas JeffersonFinal-0.8012' 1.50"
29thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal2.2012' 0.00"
30thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal3.1011' 7.00"
31stHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.0011' 6.00"
32ndAbby KonkelRampartFinal-1.4011' 0.50"
33rdCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.3010' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal10-2.7034' 8.00"
2ndDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal8-3.0033' 9.50"
3rdCarina D'angeloRampartFinal6-2.0031' 7.00"
4thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal5-2.9031' 2.00"
5thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4-1.1031' 0.00"
6thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal3-1.5030' 2.00"
7thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal10.0030' 1.50"
7thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal20.0030' 1.50"
9thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.0028' 9.00"
10thKailey RamsayLamarFinal-2.4027' 5.50"
11thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal-4.7026' 8.00"
12thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-2.6026' 7.50"
13thAbby KonkelRampartFinal-6.2026' 2.00"
14thAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal-4.6024' 9.00"
15thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal-4.9024' 7.00"
16thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-4.7024' 3.00"
17thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-4.1020' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal5' 2.00"
2ndEmily EllisRampartFinal4' 10.00"
2ndLily AcostaRampartFinal4' 10.00"
2ndMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal4' 10.00"
5thCarina D'angeloRampartFinal4' 8.00"
5thBrooke CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 8.00"
5thCali ClarkLamarFinal4' 8.00"
5thShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal4' 8.00"
5thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal4' 8.00"
10thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 6.00"
10thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal4' 6.00"
12thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCarina D'angeloRampartFinal9' 8.00"
2ndKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal7' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAubree YalotzPueblo CountyFinal1036' 3.00"
2ndDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal833' 7.00"
3rdRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal632' 9.75"
4thJayme WoottenLamarFinal532' 4.50"
5thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal431' 9.50"
6thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal331' 8.75"
7thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal231' 8.00"
8thPaige LubichRampartFinal130' 9.75"
9thJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal30' 9.50"
10thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal30' 5.00"
11thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal30' 4.00"
12thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal30' 2.25"
13thLillian CunhaPueblo CentennialFinal30' 0.50"
14thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal30' 0.00"
15thMadison GookinRyeFinal29' 10.50"
16thAliceson FierroLamarFinal29' 5.50"
17thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal28' 11.00"
18thMegan KempFlorenceFinal28' 10.00"
19thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal28' 8.00"
20thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal28' 2.50"
21stIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal27' 8.00"
22ndCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal26' 8.50"
23rdAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal26' 7.00"
24thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal26' 1.50"
25thKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianFinal25' 10.00"
26thGretchen SmithRampartFinal25' 9.00"
27thDanee AragonPueblo EastFinal25' 4.00"
28thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal25' 2.50"
29thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal25' 2.25"
30thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal24' 11.00"
31stMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal24' 10.75"
32ndKari MosierLamarFinal24' 10.00"
33rdShelby LessarLa VetaFinal24' 8.50"
34thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal24' 8.00"
35thBrooklyn DashPueblo CountyFinal24' 5.00"
36thAlexia BrackettThe Vanguard SchoolFinal24' 3.50"
37thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal24' 2.50"
38thHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianFinal23' 8.25"
39thAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal23' 5.00"
40thHaidan LeboeufCuster CountyFinal23' 4.00"
41stKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal23' 2.25"
42ndJaycee LagowLa VetaFinal22' 8.00"
43rdAdrienne ArchulettaPueblo EastFinal22' 1.00"
44thSelena PierreThomas JeffersonFinal21' 2.75"
45thIllena LobattoPueblo CentennialFinal21' 1.75"
46thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal20' 11.25"
47thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal19' 3.00"
48thLexi LarsenHoehneFinal16' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal111' 4.00"
2ndJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal107' 6.50"
3rdFelicia SalgadoLamarFinal101' 3.00"
4thMegan KempFlorenceFinal100' 0.50"
5thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal98' 8.00"
6thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal98' 0.50"
7thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal95' 3.50"
8thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal92' 1.00"
9thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal91' 0.00"
10thMadison GookinRyeFinal90' 8.50"
10thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal90' 8.50"
12thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal90' 2.00"
13thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal89' 8.00"
14thAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal84' 3.50"
15thMariah AutobeePueblo WestFinal83' 1.50"
16thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal82' 9.00"
17thAddison ParmanPueblo WestFinal81' 6.00"
18thJayme WoottenLamarFinal81' 4.00"
19thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal80' 9.00"
19thBrooklyn DashPueblo CountyFinal80' 9.00"
21stPaige LubichRampartFinal79' 7.00"
22ndSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal78' 5.50"
23rdChloe NapierPueblo WestFinal77' 8.00"
24thMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal76' 6.00"
25thCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal75' 5.00"
26thHaidan LeboeufCuster CountyFinal75' 3.00"
26thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal75' 3.00"
28thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal75' 0.00"
29thKari MosierLamarFinal74' 9.50"
30thRebecca StevensRampartFinal72' 6.00"
30thLillian CunhaPueblo CentennialFinal72' 6.00"
32ndCailee SanchezLa VetaFinal71' 8.00"
33rdHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianFinal71' 2.00"
34thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal71' 0.00"
35thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal67' 10.50"
36thLailah MooneyPueblo CountyFinal63' 10.00"
37thAdrienne ArchulettaPueblo EastFinal63' 0.00"
38thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal62' 7.00"
39thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal60' 3.00"
40thAlexia BrackettThe Vanguard SchoolFinal59' 4.00"
41stKayleen NixFlorenceFinal57' 8.00"
42ndKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianFinal57' 3.00"
43rdIllena LobattoPueblo CentennialFinal56' 5.00"
44thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal54' 5.00"
45thEmma SchwartzePueblo WestFinal52' 11.00"
46thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal51' 10.00"
47thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal50' 5.00"
48thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal47' 8.00"
49thDanee AragonPueblo EastFinal47' 5.00"
49thSelena PierreThomas JeffersonFinal47' 5.00"