Cyclone Invitational (Pueblo West, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, May 10, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal-2.9000:12.54
2ndAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal-2.9000:12.68
3rdKinley CoeCheyenne MountainFinal-2.9000:12.69
4thTanasha HollowellPueblo EastFinal-2.9000:12.90
5thKaya WickPueblo WestFinal-2.9000:12.91
6thReyna GarciaAlamosaFinal-2.9000:12.94
DNPAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.8000:12.58
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary0.6000:12.77
DNPKinley CoeCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.2000:12.77
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary-3.7000:12.82
DNPAllyssa RomeroAlamosaPreliminary0.8000:12.84
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.0000:12.98
DNPKaya WickPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:13.23
DNPEmma HansonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-3.7000:13.26
DNPReyna GarciaAlamosaPreliminary0.8000:13.27
DNPTanasha HollowellPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:13.37
DNPAlexandria McCoySkyviewPreliminary0.6000:13.43
DNPVeronica HarrisSand CreekPreliminary0.6000:13.57
DNPSkyler JonesSwinkPreliminary0.8000:13.61
DNPJahnayah BellotCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.0000:13.63
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.0000:13.65
DNPPaige EaksPueblo WestPreliminary1.2000:13.67
DNPNicole GonzalezAlamosaPreliminary0.8000:13.72
DNPSanaa FordSand CreekPreliminary-1.0000:13.83
DNPKayla CamperCuster CountyPreliminary0.8000:13.99
DNPGrace WhitingPueblo SouthPreliminary1.2000:14.06
DNPJessie DekkerPeytonPreliminary0.0000:14.11
DNPKiley GeiserHoehnePreliminary-1.0000:14.19
DNPTaran PringPeytonPreliminary-1.0000:14.22
DNPTaylor DomanowskiFalconPreliminary0.0000:14.39
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary0.6000:14.41
DNPAmanda DotterJohn MallPreliminary0.0000:14.44
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:14.47
DNPDomonique EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary1.2000:14.48
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-3.7000:14.50
DNPMarisa MunozPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.0000:14.58
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary0.8000:14.59
DNPPearla MaldonadoFalconPreliminary-3.7000:14.59
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary-1.0000:14.69
DNPJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyPreliminary0.8000:14.72
DNPKayla PhillipsPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:14.83
DNPKiana BehringerJohn MallPreliminary1.2000:14.88
DNPAlyssa BarnesCuster CountyPreliminary1.2000:14.98
DNPMorgan McCabePueblo CountyPreliminary0.8000:15.08
DNPAneace WoffordPueblo SouthPreliminary0.0000:15.33
DNPKrystal ChavezPueblo EastPreliminary0.8000:15.65
DNPSara KeesePeytonPreliminary0.0000:15.77
DNPStormy HunterSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.8000:15.83
DNPNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.0000:16.13
DNPSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralPreliminary0.6000:16.32
DNPSolie PtolemySwinkPreliminary-1.0000:16.34
DNPEleanor MasingtonLa VetaPreliminary0.8000:16.37
DNPBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.0000:16.57
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.0000:16.83
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary0.6000:17.04
DNPLexi LarsenHoehnePreliminary1.2000:18.35
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal0.0000:27.60
2ndJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaFinal0.0000:27.64
3rdDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal0.0000:27.86
4thJazmine PalaciosAlamosaFinal0.0000:27.87
5thTherese ChavezAlamosaFinal0.0000:28.35
DNPAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.4000:26.04
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary-3.7000:26.05
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary-2.9000:26.54
DNPJazmine PalaciosAlamosaPreliminary-3.7000:27.37
DNPJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaPreliminary-0.2000:27.55
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary-3.7000:27.63
DNPTherese ChavezAlamosaPreliminary-0.1000:27.64
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.2000:28.12
DNPMadeline SchuemannPeytonPreliminary-2.9000:28.24
DNPSanaa FordSand CreekPreliminary-2.2000:28.41
DNPTaran PringPeytonPreliminary-1.4000:28.86
DNPElizabeth LaJoieCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.2000:28.87
DNPSarah NewbauerPueblo WestPreliminary-0.2000:29.28
DNPThalicia PalmaPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.2000:29.29
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-3.7000:29.92
DNPAneace WoffordPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.2000:30.12
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary-2.2000:30.13
DNPDomonique EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary-0.2000:30.24
DNPKayla PhillipsPueblo WestPreliminary-0.1000:30.40
DNPKiana BehringerJohn MallPreliminary-0.1000:30.65
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.1000:30.81
DNPAdriana RenteriaPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.4000:30.87
DNPTeah AusbunPueblo CentennialPreliminary-2.9000:30.99
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-1.4000:31.18
DNPPearla MaldonadoFalconPreliminary-2.2000:31.22
DNPRilea BushFalconPreliminary-3.7000:31.68
DNPTaylor DomanowskiFalconPreliminary-2.2000:31.70
DNPStephanie MootyPeytonPreliminary-3.7000:31.72
DNPJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyPreliminary-2.9000:31.80
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary-2.2000:31.82
DNPAlyssa BarnesCuster CountyPreliminary-0.2000:32.25
DNPIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastPreliminary-2.9000:32.95
DNPVictoria DuranSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.2000:33.20
DNPNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyPreliminary-2.9000:33.43
DNPStormy HunterSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.2000:33.50
DNPKrystal ChavezPueblo EastPreliminary-0.2000:33.80
DNPLibby GebbinkPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.4000:34.90
DNPBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialPreliminary-2.9000:35.07
DNPKady BierbaumSwinkPreliminary-2.2000:35.53
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary-3.7000:36.28
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary-0.1000:37.79
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaylee KearsePeytonFinal00:58.79
2ndAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal01:00.09
3rdTara SowardsAlamosaFinal01:00.65
4thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal01:01.10
5thEmily LavierAlamosaFinal01:01.68
6thAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal01:02.99
7thTherese ChavezAlamosaFinal01:03.20
8thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal01:03.92
9thMikhala LuckyPeytonFinal01:07.12
10thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal01:07.36
11thAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestFinal01:07.92
12thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:08.15
13thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal01:08.64
14thLayla BishopPueblo CentennialFinal01:08.90
15thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal01:09.45
16thJessalyn GuzzoHoehneFinal01:09.67
17thRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal01:11.84
18thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal01:12.63
19thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal01:13.02
20thRilea BushFalconFinal01:13.49
21stReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:14.28
22ndMacKenzie BournCheyenne MountainFinal01:16.25
23rdSara KeesePeytonFinal01:17.97
24thToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal01:18.77
25thBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal01:20.55
26thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:22.75
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTara SowardsAlamosaFinal02:24.36
2ndEmily LavierAlamosaFinal02:25.40
3rdLilly LavierAlamosaFinal02:32.17
4thRachel SucharskiAlamosaFinal02:33.05
5thMadi NewbauerPueblo WestFinal02:33.66
6thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal02:37.01
7thBreanne RaleyCheyenne MountainFinal02:39.99
8thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal02:44.51
9thAva HouserSand CreekFinal02:47.55
10thMikhala LuckyPeytonFinal02:48.07
11thSydney GasperFalconFinal02:51.22
12thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal02:51.66
13thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal02:52.91
14thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal02:53.97
15thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal02:54.33
16thShian HanksPeytonFinal02:55.14
17thAutumn McMullenPueblo WestFinal02:56.80
18thJillian BushPueblo WestFinal02:58.51
19thRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal03:00.75
20thBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal03:03.88
21stEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal03:04.67
22ndCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal03:08.46
23rdKylie MillardPeytonFinal03:09.52
24thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal03:12.96
25thToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal03:17.23
26thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal03:24.58
27thSophia Markuson DiprincePueblo CentralFinal03:27.52
28thBella RadiffPueblo CountyFinal03:29.39
29thDaphne StoinskiFalconFinal03:32.55
30thSavannah VigilSwinkFinal03:55.10
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal05:35.52
2ndEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal05:35.63
3rdBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal05:45.49
4thAnya JoyceCheyenne MountainFinal05:50.89
5thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal05:58.80
6thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal06:00.04
7thSydney GasperFalconFinal06:04.85
8thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal06:05.39
9thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:10.61
10thEmily NorrisPueblo WestFinal06:18.76
11thSedona RayCheyenne MountainFinal06:19.58
12thAshley AlvaradoCheyenne MountainFinal06:29.56
13thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal06:33.89
14thRylee PlattSwinkFinal06:49.64
15thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal07:08.76
16thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal07:17.15
17thCami TrujilloPueblo WestFinal07:32.71
18thDesiree SantistevanPueblo SouthFinal07:55.07
19thEvelyn WrightPueblo SouthFinal07:59.05
20thDaphne StoinskiFalconFinal08:13.84
21stTaylor ThorpFalconFinal08:24.43
22ndSavannah VigilSwinkFinal09:13.31
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal12:23.39
2ndShyanna HolcombPueblo WestFinal12:26.28
3rdNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal13:39.52
4thReanna VetranoPeytonFinal15:02.69
5thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal15:18.31
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal-3.7000:16.53
2ndGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal-3.7000:16.69
3rdMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal-3.7000:16.75
4thJenny DekkerPeytonFinal-3.7000:16.81
5thSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal-3.7000:16.91
6thMadeline SchuemannPeytonFinal-3.7000:17.68
7thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal-3.7000:17.70
8thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-3.7000:17.72
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:16.13
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary2.1000:16.41
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary2.6000:16.66
DNPSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralPreliminary1.0000:16.69
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.1000:16.79
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.0000:16.82
DNPMadeline SchuemannPeytonPreliminary2.6000:17.69
DNPRhyan MoorePueblo WestPreliminary-0.1000:17.69
DNPShayla PadillaPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:17.91
DNPAisha HammillPeytonPreliminary0.0000:17.96
DNPCarly WillardsonPueblo WestPreliminary2.1000:18.07
DNPEmerson MasonLa VetaPreliminary2.6000:18.18
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:18.33
DNPRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.1000:18.54
DNPLaura NiichelPueblo CountyPreliminary1.0000:18.60
DNPKaydin MooreCuster CountyPreliminary1.0000:18.66
DNPCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthPreliminary2.1000:19.47
DNPMegan KaspariPueblo WestPreliminary-0.1000:19.51
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary-0.1000:19.91
DNPReanna VetranoPeytonPreliminary-0.1000:20.02
DNPMadison McDanielFalconPreliminary2.6000:20.27
DNPRylee PlattSwinkPreliminary0.0000:20.32
DNPNina TrujilloPueblo EastPreliminary1.0000:20.58
DNPDaijah AndrewsPueblo SouthPreliminary2.1000:20.61
DNPAshley EnghausFalconPreliminary0.0000:20.69
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary1.0000:21.38
DNPEmma AldrichCuster CountyPreliminary2.6000:21.54
DNPMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:21.76
DNPIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastPreliminary-0.1000:22.29
DNPHelena LengersPueblo SouthPreliminary2.6000:22.61
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary1.0000:25.82
DNPNikki WillhoiteSwinkPreliminary1.0000:26.46
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJenny DekkerPeytonFinal00:49.28
2ndSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal00:49.72
3rdGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal00:49.98
4thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal00:51.97
5thVeronica HarrisSand CreekFinal00:53.98
6thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal00:54.52
7thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:55.52
8thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:56.17
9thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal00:57.59
10thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:57.61
11thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal01:00.87
12thIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:01.73
13thAshley EnghausFalconFinal01:03.03
14thMadison McDanielFalconFinal01:06.14
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:51.35
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:51.55
3rdPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:51.72
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:51.83
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:52.07
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:52.09
7thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:52.47
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:52.84
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:53.49
10thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal00:54.19
11thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.75
12thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:54.98
13thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:58.12
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:48.83
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:49.96
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:50.06
4thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:50.76
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:51.15
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:57.67
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:07.83
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:09.44
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:12.15
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:17.65
5thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:21.25
6thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal04:38.13
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:52.16
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal11:12.33
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal11:27.69
3rdSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal11:47.14
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal12:45.93
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:48.95
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:56.85
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:58.66
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:59.80
5thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:01.44
6thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:03.26
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:04.27
8thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal02:05.56
9thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:09.48
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:23.25
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal0.1018' 1.00"
2ndMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal0.0016' 6.50"
3rdAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal0.0015' 9.00"
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal2.2015' 8.00"
5thKaelin CoeCheyenne MountainFinal3.5015' 5.00"
6thJaylene EscajedaPueblo EastFinal0.2015' 4.00"
7thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal1.1015' 3.00"
8thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal2.2015' 2.00"
9thHaley ErnstFalconFinal3.4014' 9.00"
10thBaylee FarrisPeytonFinal0.0014' 8.00"
10thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal0.0014' 8.00"
10thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal1.2014' 8.00"
13thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.3014' 7.50"
13thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal0.1014' 7.50"
15thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal2.1014' 6.00"
16thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal1.7014' 5.00"
16thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal1.5014' 5.00"
18thMadeleine JaurequiPeytonFinal1.3014' 2.50"
19thLyndsey AnselmoPueblo SouthFinal-0.7014' 0.00"
20thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal0.0013' 10.00"
21stClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal-1.7013' 7.00"
22ndShelby MillerPeytonFinal0.0013' 5.00"
23rdAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal0.0013' 4.00"
23rdAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal-1.9013' 4.00"
25thMadison McDanielFalconFinal-1.6013' 3.50"
26thTierra HollandSwinkFinal-0.7013' 0.00"
27thKiana BehringerJohn MallFinal-1.1012' 11.00"
28thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal-0.2012' 9.00"
29thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal-1.8012' 7.00"
30thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal1.4012' 4.00"
31stKrystal ChavezPueblo EastFinal3.1011' 11.00"
32ndLexi LarsenHoehneFinal-0.3011' 7.50"
33rdRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal0.0011' 7.00"
34thMadison KrupkaPueblo SouthFinal0.6011' 6.00"
35thBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal3.0011' 3.00"
36thMadison ThatcherPueblo CountyFinal2.0011' 2.00"
37thNikki WillhoiteSwinkFinal-1.009' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal-2.5033' 6.00"
2ndXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal-1.2033' 5.00"
3rdAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal-0.1032' 7.00"
4thKaelin CoeCheyenne MountainFinal-0.2032' 2.50"
5thTaylor MotzAlamosaFinal0.2031' 9.00"
6thAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal0.0031' 7.50"
7thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal-1.3031' 0.00"
8thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal0.0030' 9.00"
9thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal-0.3030' 7.00"
10thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal0.6030' 2.50"
11thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal-0.3030' 1.00"
12thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal-1.0029' 9.50"
13thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal-1.7029' 7.00"
14thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal-3.0029' 5.50"
15thTierra HollandSwinkFinal-1.8029' 3.00"
16thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal-4.5029' 1.00"
17thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-2.1029' 0.00"
18thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal-2.6028' 4.00"
19thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal-2.6028' 1.00"
20thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal-1.7027' 1.50"
21stMarisa MensenFalconFinal-2.2026' 9.50"
22ndSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal-1.3026' 7.00"
23rdMadison KrupkaPueblo SouthFinal-1.9025' 7.00"
24thMadeleine JaurequiPeytonFinal-3.5025' 5.00"
25thAshley EnghausFalconFinal-2.8024' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal5' 1.00"
2ndShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal4' 11.00"
2ndJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal4' 11.00"
4thGrace WhitingPueblo SouthFinal4' 9.00"
4thBrooke CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 9.00"
4thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal4' 9.00"
4thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal4' 9.00"
8thJayden KingSwinkFinal4' 7.00"
8thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal4' 7.00"
8thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal4' 7.00"
11thLindsey CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 3.00"
11thReyna GarciaAlamosaFinal4' 3.00"
13thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal4' 1.00"
13thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal4' 1.00"
13thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal4' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace BraunePueblo WestFinal9' 9.00"
1stKaya WickPueblo WestFinal9' 9.00"
3rdBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal8' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie LynnCheyenne MountainFinal35' 7.00"
2ndAubree YalotzPueblo CountyFinal34' 10.00"
3rdRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal34' 1.50"
4thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal34' 1.00"
5thHannah PerryFalconFinal33' 0.00"
6thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal32' 8.25"
7thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal32' 6.50"
8thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal31' 8.50"
9thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal31' 6.50"
10thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal31' 1.00"
11thJosie LeePeytonFinal31' 0.25"
12thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal30' 8.50"
13thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal30' 7.50"
14thMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal30' 5.75"
15thLillian CunhaPueblo CentennialFinal30' 3.25"
16thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal30' 2.25"
17thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal29' 8.00"
18thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal29' 2.25"
19thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal28' 10.50"
20thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal28' 7.50"
21stAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal28' 4.50"
22ndSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal27' 10.50"
23rdDaisy JaureguiPeytonFinal27' 9.00"
24thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal27' 3.00"
25thAnnie EckelberryPeytonFinal27' 0.50"
26thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal26' 4.50"
27thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal26' 2.00"
28thHaidan LeboeufCuster CountyFinal26' 0.50"
29thBella GriffinAlamosaFinal25' 9.00"
30thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal25' 8.00"
31stBrooklyn DashPueblo CountyFinal25' 7.50"
32ndJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal25' 7.00"
33rdDanee AragonPueblo EastFinal25' 6.00"
34thEmily MotzAlamosaFinal25' 2.00"
34thK Lyn poolPueblo CentralFinal25' 2.00"
36thJayden McGinnisAlamosaFinal25' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal122' 3.00"
2ndHannah PerryFalconFinal114' 1.00"
3rdCassie LynnCheyenne MountainFinal111' 3.00"
4thAisha HammillPeytonFinal102' 0.00"
5thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal96' 8.00"
6thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal95' 5.00"
7thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal94' 0.00"
8thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal93' 3.00"
9thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal83' 10.00"
10thEmily MotzAlamosaFinal82' 8.00"
11thCamryn LacombeCheyenne MountainFinal82' 2.00"
12thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal80' 9.00"
12thTaylor StarkiePeytonFinal80' 9.00"
12thMariah AutobeePueblo WestFinal80' 9.00"
15thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal79' 10.00"
16thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal78' 8.00"
17thLillian CunhaPueblo CentennialFinal77' 11.00"
18thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal77' 6.00"
19thJill WallaceSwinkFinal76' 7.00"
19thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal76' 7.00"
19thAdrienne ArchulettaPueblo EastFinal76' 7.00"
22ndShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal76' 5.00"
23rdDomonique EspinozaJohn MallFinal74' 5.00"
23rdTess HullPueblo SouthFinal74' 5.00"
25thAddison ParmanPueblo WestFinal73' 3.00"
26thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal73' 2.00"
27thAnna MirglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal72' 9.00"
28thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal71' 10.00"
29thJenna MartellaroPueblo SouthFinal70' 7.00"
30thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal70' 6.00"
31stJosie LeePeytonFinal70' 3.00"