Deer Valley District (Glendale, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Monday, April 16, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRajanah ReedDeer ValleyFinal8-1.3000:12.97
2ndBrianna ClarkO'ConnorFinal6-1.3000:12.98
3rdJo-el BaniniO'ConnorFinal4-1.3000:13.18
4thAlly RybarczykMountain RidgeFinal2-1.3000:13.24
5thSydney WhiteBoulder CreekFinal1-1.3000:13.25
6thJasmine GreerGoldwaterFinal-1.3000:13.29
7thMeghan GrabowskiMountain RidgeFinal-1.3000:13.58
8thKaylie WhitsonBoulder CreekFinal-1.3000:13.60
DNPRajanah ReedDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:13.02
DNPSydney WhiteBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:13.23
DNPAlly RybarczykMountain RidgePreliminary0.2000:13.28
DNPJo-el BaniniO'ConnorPreliminary0.2000:13.32
DNPJasmine GreerGoldwaterPreliminary0.0000:13.33
DNPMeghan GrabowskiMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:13.60
DNPBrianna ClarkO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:13.61
DNPKaylie WhitsonBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:13.63
DNPBrenna ScottMountain RidgePreliminary0.2000:13.70
DNPAdelyn NewbergO'ConnorPreliminary0.2000:13.74
DNPSloane SivekO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:13.84
DNPSavanna TurnerDeer ValleyPreliminary0.2000:13.88
DNPMia BondoMountain RidgePreliminary0.2000:14.00
DNPRylee StantonBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:14.07
DNPAhzaria PryorGoldwaterPreliminary0.0000:14.16
DNPCassandra Van CampBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:14.16
DNPMadison HillDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:14.90
DNPDe'Kayla LoveDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:14.97
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRajanah ReedDeer ValleyFinal80.0000:26.58
2ndBrianna ClarkO'ConnorFinal60.0000:26.94
3rdMaddie MarrMountain RidgeFinal40.0000:27.15
4thSydney WhiteBoulder CreekFinal20.0000:27.28
5thJo-el BaniniO'ConnorFinal10.0000:27.39
6thBrenna ScottMountain RidgeFinal0.0000:27.78
7thAdelyn NewbergO'ConnorFinal0.0000:28.11
DNPRajanah ReedDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:26.73
DNPJasmine GreerGoldwaterPreliminary0.0000:27.23
DNPSydney WhiteBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:27.55
DNPBrianna ClarkO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:27.71
DNPMaddie MarrMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:27.81
DNPJo-el BaniniO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:27.90
DNPAdelyn NewbergO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:27.94
DNPBrenna ScottMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:28.33
DNPMeghan GrabowskiMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:28.92
DNPSavanna TurnerDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:29.19
DNPCassandra Van CampBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:29.38
DNPAhzaria PryorGoldwaterPreliminary0.0000:29.40
DNPValerie ZabinskiBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:29.46
DNPBreanna ManusinaMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:29.67
DNPBrooke GartnerBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:30.26
DNPAlyssa BaconO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:30.36
DNPEsmerelda SaleanaDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:32.12
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRajanah ReedDeer ValleyFinal800:58.82
2ndMaddie MarrMountain RidgeFinal601:00.81
3rdAlly RybarczykMountain RidgeFinal401:01.44
4thMorgan GallagherO'ConnorFinal201:01.78
5thMackenzie BondoMountain RidgeFinal101:05.31
6thAlexis LafuenteGoldwaterFinal01:06.88
7thAlyssa BaconO'ConnorFinal01:07.02
DNPAlly RybarczykMountain RidgePreliminary01:01.10
DNPMaddie MarrMountain RidgePreliminary01:02.03
DNPMorgan GallagherO'ConnorPreliminary01:02.43
DNPRajanah ReedDeer ValleyPreliminary01:02.87
DNPAshley KentO'ConnorPreliminary01:04.04
DNPMackenzie BondoMountain RidgePreliminary01:05.32
DNPAlexis LafuenteGoldwaterPreliminary01:06.40
DNPAlyssa BaconO'ConnorPreliminary01:07.96
DNPJessica RoskelleyDeer ValleyPreliminary01:08.22
DNPKate ArfordBoulder CreekPreliminary01:10.86
DNPSariyah SnowdenO'ConnorPreliminary01:11.18
DNPAneisa PorterMountain RidgePreliminary01:11.31
DNPKyla BrownBoulder CreekPreliminary01:11.83
DNPEsmerelda SaleanaDeer ValleyPreliminary01:14.70
DNPMariah HortonDeer ValleyPreliminary01:15.25
DNPJordan TantlingerBoulder CreekPreliminary01:15.94
DNPAudrey ArmstrongBoulder CreekPreliminary01:16.48
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJesselyn BriesO'ConnorFinal802:25.23
2ndAshley KentO'ConnorFinal602:25.66
3rdAlyssa LozanoBoulder CreekFinal402:27.63
4thEmily StutesmanDeer ValleyFinal202:32.55
5thJessica RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal102:33.54
6thKatie LambO'ConnorFinal02:34.02
7thMadalyn WnetaMountain RidgeFinal02:34.25
8thAllena FugattO'ConnorFinal02:34.76
9thAnna MacEachernBoulder CreekFinal02:35.63
10thSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal02:36.91
11thCamilla AlcantarDeer ValleyFinal02:40.79
12thVeronika ColonGoldwaterFinal02:46.91
13thBrooke ThulBoulder CreekFinal02:57.11
14thAbigail SauerBoulder CreekFinal02:57.38
15thKylie AndersonGoldwaterFinal02:58.90
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJesselyn BriesO'ConnorFinal805:12.28
2ndAlyssa LozanoBoulder CreekFinal605:20.20
3rdEmily StutesmanDeer ValleyFinal405:22.64
4thTaylor MollenhourMountain RidgeFinal205:25.86
5thEmily SimonMountain RidgeFinal105:28.03
6thOlivia GarciaGoldwaterFinal05:39.21
7thKatie LambO'ConnorFinal05:39.24
8thAllena FugattO'ConnorFinal05:42.65
9thAnna MacEachernBoulder CreekFinal05:45.58
10thHanna SmithBoulder CreekFinal05:45.84
11thJulia ClarkeBoulder CreekFinal05:48.81
12thAlexis HodgeO'ConnorFinal05:52.63
13thLizzie SimonMountain RidgeFinal05:53.64
14thKylie AndersonGoldwaterFinal06:47.49
15thAubre PriceDeer ValleyFinal07:39.53
16thAlexis MadduxDeer ValleyFinal07:58.22
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJesselyn BriesO'ConnorFinal811:15.25
2ndEmily StutesmanDeer ValleyFinal611:35.58
3rdEmily SimonMountain RidgeFinal411:56.68
4thKatie LambO'ConnorFinal212:10.10
5thLizzie SimonMountain RidgeFinal112:20.06
6thHanna SmithBoulder CreekFinal12:42.37
7thAllena FugattO'ConnorFinal12:44.29
8thOlivia GarciaGoldwaterFinal12:46.65
9thAlexis HodgeO'ConnorFinal12:47.76
10thJulia ClarkeBoulder CreekFinal13:00.58
11thAnna MacEachernBoulder CreekFinal13:06.89
12thSarah FentonBoulder CreekFinal13:54.48
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stOlivia HansenMountain RidgeFinal8-1.1000:17.24
2ndSoriah VinerGoldwaterFinal6-1.1000:17.27
3rdAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal4-1.1000:17.77
4thKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorFinal2-1.1000:18.60
5thViolet BartlettBoulder CreekFinal1-1.1000:18.78
6thLogan BolusDeer ValleyFinal-1.1000:18.80
7thFinova HaltO'ConnorFinal-1.1000:19.08
8thOlivia MagbyMountain RidgeFinal-1.1000:24.09
DNPOlivia HansenMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.51
DNPSoriah VinerGoldwaterPreliminary0.2000:17.73
DNPAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:18.22
DNPKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorPreliminary0.2000:18.46
DNPLogan BolusDeer ValleyPreliminary0.0000:19.05
DNPOlivia MagbyMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:19.19
DNPFinova HaltO'ConnorPreliminary0.0000:19.50
DNPViolet BartlettBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:19.52
DNPRobin DunlapMountain RidgePreliminary0.2000:19.54
DNPDeja SorensonGoldwaterPreliminary0.0000:19.99
DNPNatalee WardBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:20.07
DNPJordyn HooverMountain RidgePreliminary0.0000:20.55
DNPKaylee ClarkBoulder CreekPreliminary0.0000:21.89
DNPIsabella StilleGoldwaterPreliminary0.2000:22.04
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stViolet BartlettBoulder CreekFinal800:51.16
2ndSoriah VinerGoldwaterFinal600:51.28
3rdAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal400:51.61
4thLogan BolusDeer ValleyFinal200:52.47
5thJordyn HooverMountain RidgeFinal100:53.50
6thMorgan GallagherO'ConnorFinal00:54.99
7thKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorFinal00:55.41
8thValerie ZabinskiBoulder CreekFinal00:57.87
DNPSoriah VinerGoldwaterPreliminary00:51.97
DNPAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyPreliminary00:52.73
DNPLogan BolusDeer ValleyPreliminary00:53.05
DNPValerie ZabinskiBoulder CreekPreliminary00:53.42
DNPViolet BartlettBoulder CreekPreliminary00:53.83
DNPJordyn HooverMountain RidgePreliminary00:54.20
DNPMorgan GallagherO'ConnorPreliminary00:54.44
DNPKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorPreliminary00:55.53
DNPIsabella StilleGoldwaterPreliminary00:56.25
DNPNatalee WardBoulder CreekPreliminary00:56.33
DNPRobin DunlapMountain RidgePreliminary00:57.84
DNPSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyPreliminary00:57.90
DNPMichelle WongMountain RidgePreliminary00:58.87
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:51.25
2ndMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal00:51.90
3rdDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal00:52.84
4thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal00:53.18
5thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal00:56.04
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal04:09.83
2ndMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal04:11.59
3rdDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal04:26.29
4thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal04:29.59
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal10:03.71
2ndBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal10:11.03
3rdMountain Ridge Relay TeamMountain RidgeFinal10:45.02
4thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal11:05.08
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJayden EdwardsGoldwaterFinal80.4015' 9.50"
2ndKylee McBrideMountain RidgeFinal60.2015' 7.50"
3rdKailee SullivanMountain RidgeFinal40.4015' 1.75"
4thKatherine HubbardO'ConnorFinal20.6014' 6.25"
5thMadison HillDeer ValleyFinal10.3014' 3.50"
6thZoe DavisBoulder CreekFinal0.3014' 2.50"
7thAndgela CalicGoldwaterFinal0.2014' 1.00"
8thAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal0.4014' 0.00"
9thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal0.4012' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKylee McBrideMountain RidgeFinal80.6033' 1.00"
2ndJayden EdwardsGoldwaterFinal61.5033' 0.25"
3rdKailee SullivanMountain RidgeFinal40.2032' 5.00"
4thAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal21.0031' 10.50"
5thKatherine HubbardO'ConnorFinal10.2031' 2.50"
6thMadison MeyersMountain RidgeFinal1.4030' 4.50"
7thMadison HillDeer ValleyFinal0.5030' 0.25"
8thAndgela CalicGoldwaterFinal0.5026' 9.75"
9thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal0.5026' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stOlivia MagbyMountain RidgeFinal85' 1.00"
1stOlivia HansenMountain RidgeFinal65' 1.00"
3rdBraelie HeadeyBoulder CreekFinal44' 11.00"
4thSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal24' 9.00"
5thJayden EdwardsGoldwaterFinal14' 7.00"
6thJewel IdemudiaGoldwaterFinal4' 3.00"
6thArielle ParkerMountain RidgeFinal4' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJocelyn LongazaO'ConnorFinal87' 10.00"
2ndEmma HasperDeer ValleyFinal67' 4.00"
3rdAlexis GutierrezO'ConnorFinal46' 10.00"
4thMarissa AcostaBoulder CreekFinal26' 7.00"
5thNatalee WardBoulder CreekFinal16' 4.00"
5thMadalin JensenBoulder CreekFinal6' 4.00"
7thAlison PedersonMountain RidgeFinal6' 1.00"
8thMadison MeyersMountain RidgeFinal5' 7.00"
9thHaven MaresBoulder CreekFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJaylyn MillerMountain RidgeFinal833' 4.50"
2ndBethany RobinsonBoulder CreekFinal632' 8.00"
3rdJasmine GonzalesMountain RidgeFinal431' 5.00"
4thMariah TavisonO'ConnorFinal230' 6.00"
5thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal129' 8.00"
6thCassandra ScottBoulder CreekFinal28' 5.00"
7thDallas WarnerGoldwaterFinal27' 8.50"
8thKamryn RayMountain RidgeFinal27' 8.00"
9thTatiana HallDeer ValleyFinal27' 7.50"
9thKiana SerranoO'ConnorFinal27' 7.50"
11thAnran LuO'ConnorFinal25' 2.00"
12thKianna CollinsDeer ValleyFinal25' 1.50"
13thNaomi SavBoulder CreekFinal24' 7.50"
14thMadison MagallanesDeer ValleyFinal24' 3.50"
15thOlyvia McGuireMountain RidgeFinal24' 3.00"
16thKoral WarnerGoldwaterFinal23' 6.50"
17thSally WiedenhoverDeer ValleyFinal21' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJasmine GonzalesMountain RidgeFinal8108' 4.00"
2ndTatiana HallDeer ValleyFinal694' 9.00"
3rdKai BuieMountain RidgeFinal491' 2.00"
4thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal283' 4.00"
5thAnran LuO'ConnorFinal080' 3.00"
5thMariah TavisonO'ConnorFinal080' 3.00"
7thJaylyn MillerMountain RidgeFinal75' 6.00"
8thCassandra ScottBoulder CreekFinal75' 5.00"
9thSally WiedenhoverDeer ValleyFinal73' 9.00"
10thNaomi SavBoulder CreekFinal71' 9.00"
11thKianna CollinsDeer ValleyFinal69' 1.00"
12thOlyvia McGuireMountain RidgeFinal62' 1.00"
13thKoral WarnerGoldwaterFinal61' 0.00"
14thMadison MagallanesDeer ValleyFinal58' 6.00"
15thKiana SerranoO'ConnorFinal52' 2.00"
16thDallas WarnerGoldwaterFinal51' 8.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHayden WallaceDeer ValleyFinal888' 3.00"
2ndTatiana HallDeer ValleyFinal674' 1.00"
3rdSally WiedenhoverDeer ValleyFinal468' 1.00"
4thJasmine GonzalesMountain RidgeFinal266' 8.00"
5thRaquel PierreMountain RidgeFinal155' 5.00"
6thKai BuieMountain RidgeFinal52' 1.00"
7thKayla NordeoffDeer ValleyFinal49' 4.00"
8thBre JacksonMountain RidgeFinal46' 4.00"