Denver South Rebel Invitational (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, March 22, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSyanne AlgeeDenver EastFinal10-0.1000:11.87
2ndKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal8-0.1000:12.07
3rdJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal6-0.1000:12.23
4thMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal5-0.1000:12.53
5thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal4-0.1000:12.58
6thMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal3-0.1000:12.65
7thJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal2-0.1000:12.77
8thChantrice ColemanGeorge WashingtonFinal1-1.9000:12.92
9thParis UnderwoodEaglecrestFinal-1.9000:13.03
10thHidaya ThorntonEaglecrestFinal-0.5000:13.11
10thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal-4.0000:13.11
12thMalyka MedinaCenterFinal-0.1000:13.38
13thGloria BanungunaDenver SouthFinal-1.9000:13.45
14thJahnayah BellotCheyenne MountainFinal-1.9000:13.51
15thGabby PeltierRampartFinal-2.5000:13.62
15thArieona AndersonOverlandFinal-4.0000:13.62
17thEmma HansonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.9000:13.63
18thJordan BryantThomas JeffersonFinal-3.1000:13.65
19thRilee BrittonLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:13.82
20thAaliyah JamisonSmoky HillFinal-4.0000:13.91
21stKailey BrownFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-2.5000:13.92
22ndRoxanne GamborThomas JeffersonFinal-0.5000:13.93
22ndZoe HenkeThomas JeffersonFinal-2.0000:13.93
22ndNyah StreibLutheranFinal-4.0000:13.93
25thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.0000:14.01
26thIndia KibbleDenver SouthFinal-2.0000:14.03
27thLauren WeaverMountain VistaFinal-1.9000:14.08
28thJasmine MackManualFinal-2.5000:14.09
29thNazaree LittleSheridanFinal-2.1000:14.17
29thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal-2.5000:14.17
29thDesirae GreenDenver WestFinal-2.1000:14.17
32ndJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal-2.5000:14.25
33rdChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal-0.5000:14.35
34thBriana CahillMountain VistaFinal-4.0000:14.42
35thRose WatsonManualFinal-0.5000:14.47
36thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal-2.5000:14.48
37thJulia BuntinMountain VistaFinal-4.0000:14.77
38thBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal-4.0000:14.79
39thNisha AdamsEnglewoodFinal-2.0000:14.82
40thAmari GillespieFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-2.5000:14.93
41stEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal-2.0000:14.95
42ndKenisha CollinsRampartFinal-2.1000:15.06
43rdPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonFinal-4.0000:15.07
44thNathalie MuhigirweKennedyFinal-0.5000:15.14
45thHannah WolfmuellerSkyView AcademyFinal-2.5000:15.17
46thRuvi CervantesDenver WestFinal-2.1000:15.23
47thDeLaQuan McBrideFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-2.0000:15.32
48thMikaela CapalbyDenver ChristianFinal-2.1000:15.35
49thElizabeth RuvulcabaDenver NorthFinal-2.1000:15.43
50thJanielle MeastasEnglewoodFinal-3.1000:16.23
51stSelene NavarroSheridanFinal-2.1000:16.24
52ndMorgan StricklandMiddle ParkFinal-2.0000:16.25
53rdLillian JohnsonEnglewoodFinal-0.5000:16.33
54thAmber JordanBishop MachebeufFinal-2.0000:16.36
55thMadisen LarisonMiddle ParkFinal-3.1000:16.66
56thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal-2.1000:16.67
57thLouisa WilsonDenver NorthFinal-2.0000:16.74
58thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal-2.0000:17.14
59thJa'Tiyah TurnerKennedyFinal-3.1000:17.52
60thAbby MurrayRampartFinal-3.1000:17.99
61stFaith GillAlamedaFinal-2.0000:19.25
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal100.6000:25.37
2ndAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal80.4000:25.71
3rdMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal60.6000:25.89
4thKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal50.6000:25.98
5thMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal40.1000:27.10
6thSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal30.6000:27.21
7thNyima FeyDenver EastFinal20.6000:27.33
8thChantrice ColemanGeorge WashingtonFinal10.6000:27.35
9thMalyka MedinaCenterFinal0.6000:28.13
10thAaliyah JamisonSmoky HillFinal0.1000:28.14
11thTaylor GermanRampartFinal0.4000:28.20
12thParis UnderwoodEaglecrestFinal0.2000:28.21
13thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal0.2000:28.30
13thJelani SmithSmoky HillFinal0.1000:28.30
15thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal0.1000:28.38
16thEmily CoeLewis-PalmerFinal0.1000:28.41
17thTrinity Simpson-lindsayNorthfieldFinal0.6000:28.44
18thNyah StreibLutheranFinal0.1000:28.50
19thElizabeth LaJoieCheyenne MountainFinal0.2000:29.02
20thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal0.1000:29.04
21stBriana CahillMountain VistaFinal0.4000:29.10
22ndNajah ChaouaDenver SouthFinal0.2000:29.21
23rdDymaNeaja JohnsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.1000:29.32
24thJulianne WeraDenver EastFinal0.1000:29.63
25thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal0.1000:29.74
26thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal0.1000:29.75
27thIndia KibbleDenver SouthFinal0.2000:29.77
28thEmily StrandGeorge WashingtonFinal0.1000:29.80
29thJasmine MackManualFinal0.4000:29.83
30thRilee BrittonLewis-PalmerFinal0.4000:29.87
31stIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal0.2000:29.95
32ndChanelle RomeroKennedyFinal0.1000:30.07
33rdJaylah ShortOverlandFinal0.1000:30.18
34thKarson HoranLutheranFinal0.1000:30.40
35thBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal0.4000:30.54
35thChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal0.1000:30.54
37thSelena StonciusMiddle ParkFinal0.2000:30.74
38thNisha AdamsEnglewoodFinal0.1000:31.00
39thTatianna CalisteOverlandFinal0.1000:31.03
40thKalea LoftisManualFinal0.1000:31.30
41stHannah WolfmuellerSkyView AcademyFinal0.4000:31.34
42ndKayleigh KnightDenver SouthFinal0.1000:31.50
43rdJiana SmithManualFinal0.1000:31.62
43rdAlyra JonesEaglecrestFinal0.2000:31.62
45thDaiJahrry WardFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.2000:31.83
46thRuvi CervantesDenver WestFinal0.1000:32.14
47thTahneya HuntFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.1000:32.21
48thLisa RetzlaffSkyView AcademyFinal0.1000:32.79
49thAnela JamesRampartFinal0.1000:33.70
50thJanielle MeastasEnglewoodFinal0.1000:34.07
51stAmber JordanBishop MachebeufFinal0.2000:34.10
52ndOlivia FlightRampartFinal0.1000:34.13
53rdDenelle LesterDenver NorthFinal0.1000:34.30
54thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal0.1000:34.63
55thSarah-Jane ThomsonGeorge WashingtonFinal0.1000:35.16
56thLouisa WilsonDenver NorthFinal0.2000:35.25
57thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal0.2000:35.57
58thElizabeth RuvulcabaDenver NorthFinal0.1000:35.60
59thGabrielle MarcojosSheridanFinal0.1000:38.45
60thLety MadrigaoDenver WestFinal0.1000:38.73
61stFaith GillAlamedaFinal0.1000:40.09
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal1000:54.60
2ndMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal800:57.90
3rdKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal600:58.10
4thRegan AurichLutheranFinal500:58.60
5thSarah KlattSmoky HillFinal400:59.50
6thNina KempDenver EastFinal300:59.80
7thKatie TrailMiddle ParkFinal201:04.98
8thNyah StreibLutheranFinal101:05.11
9thEva HornbergerOverlandFinal01:05.19
10thMaygen DaughertySmoky HillFinal01:05.84
11thLindsey PurdhamLewis-PalmerFinal01:05.91
12thKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal01:06.00
13thLaine FordGeorge WashingtonFinal01:06.08
14thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal01:06.74
15thAaliyah JamisonSmoky HillFinal01:07.86
16thRilee BrittonLewis-PalmerFinal01:08.43
17thAnnabel LantzDenver SouthFinal01:08.62
18thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal01:08.77
19thRosalie MenyengOverlandFinal01:08.87
20thCamryn BaucomThomas JeffersonFinal01:08.89
21stAmber LyleOverlandFinal01:09.35
22ndAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal01:09.71
23rdHannah AndersonSkyView AcademyFinal01:10.06
24thSilvercloud ClevelandLincolnFinal01:10.27
25thLizzie BannisterDenver EastFinal01:11.10
26thBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal01:11.19
27thJadie DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal01:11.27
27thDejonna ClarkEaglecrestFinal01:11.27
29thAlice LarmThomas JeffersonFinal01:11.54
30thKalea LoftisManualFinal01:12.17
31stNora DrewnoDenver NorthFinal01:13.06
32ndLisa RetzlaffSkyView AcademyFinal01:14.15
33rdLety MadrigaoDenver WestFinal01:14.36
34thAlyra JonesEaglecrestFinal01:14.69
35thKayleigh KnightDenver SouthFinal01:15.66
36thLiberty PetropolisDenver NorthFinal01:16.14
37thMacKenzie BournCheyenne MountainFinal01:16.33
38thLillian JohnsonEnglewoodFinal01:17.82
39thClaudia MolinaKennedyFinal01:18.53
40thTrinity Simpson-lindsayNorthfieldFinal01:18.74
41stOlivia ChavarriaRampartFinal01:20.08
42ndBaylee ToddRampartFinal01:20.65
43rdEmma ToddRampartFinal01:21.24
44thJocelyn MedinaAlamedaFinal01:25.10
45thHolly FoxMiddle ParkFinal01:26.44
46thScarlett HopeDenver WestFinal01:27.26
47thGabrielle MarcojosSheridanFinal01:30.45
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJensen EntermanCheyenne MountainFinal1002:29.59
2ndSavannah BlohmLutheranFinal802:30.56
3rdMakenna KempMountain VistaFinal602:31.95
4thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal502:33.04
5thLilly CoryDenver EastFinal402:33.32
6thPayton GroveSkyView AcademyFinal302:34.43
7thAbbie SalineLutheranFinal202:35.34
8thMary McCulloughMountain VistaFinal102:35.78
9thRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal02:38.01
10thShantell HafnerMountain VistaFinal02:38.72
11thAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal02:39.20
12thNora DrewnoDenver NorthFinal02:40.79
13thAbigail SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal02:41.75
14thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal02:42.30
15thSkye GonzalezSheridanFinal02:43.41
16thCamille RugglesCenterFinal02:43.66
17thOlivia CechThomas JeffersonFinal02:46.47
18thSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal02:49.39
19thSilvercloud ClevelandLincolnFinal02:50.01
20thAudre LewisNorthfieldFinal02:50.21
21stAyden PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal02:50.49
22ndGrace O'MearaDenver EastFinal02:51.41
23rdCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal02:53.58
24thDolores EstradaCenterFinal02:53.93
25thJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal02:54.15
26thClara LorenzoDenver EastFinal02:54.33
27thHayley FriesenMiddle ParkFinal02:55.95
28thIzzy MotarjemeNorthfieldFinal02:58.39
29thYara AhmedOverlandFinal03:01.58
30thPayton LewallenRampartFinal03:03.44
31stSydney AndersonEaglecrestFinal03:04.48
32ndAshley JudsonRampartFinal03:06.05
33rdAvary MorrissetteEnglewoodFinal03:07.28
34thLiyanos AbateOverlandFinal03:07.84
35thElla StrehlowCheyenne MountainFinal03:08.02
36thChloe HarbickSkyView AcademyFinal03:11.02
37thNaomy NapolitanGeorge WashingtonFinal03:16.27
38thMegan KingRampartFinal03:17.90
39thGillian OtterEnglewoodFinal03:18.78
40thJocelyn MedinaAlamedaFinal03:19.93
41stEmma CazorlaNorthfieldFinal03:23.87
42ndBrianna BurciagaDenver WestFinal03:27.86
43rdBrooklyn WidhalmOverlandFinal03:28.58
44thMaxine AndazolaDenver WestFinal03:43.72
45thSavannah MaldonadoKennedyFinal03:57.79
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJessica BarichMountain VistaFinal1005:25.86
2ndAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal805:26.37
3rdMollie RodenRampartFinal605:35.18
4thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal505:39.74
5thIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal405:42.01
6thPaige HunterMountain VistaFinal305:44.26
7thAbigail SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal205:49.17
8thMaddie HopeMountain VistaFinal105:49.73
9thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal05:53.91
10thJudith DietzKennedyFinal05:58.70
11thAnya JoyceCheyenne MountainFinal05:59.94
12thNina FlorekRampartFinal06:03.32
13thSkye GonzalezSheridanFinal06:03.85
14thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal06:06.34
15thEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal06:06.59
16thMaya WinfieldDenver EastFinal06:06.81
17thIsabella MorrissetteEnglewoodFinal06:11.04
18thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal06:12.32
19thCamille RugglesCenterFinal06:17.72
20thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal06:19.94
21stMaisie MoskowitzDenver EastFinal06:20.84
22ndHalie LewisEaglecrestFinal06:22.00
23rdCameryn FriesenMiddle ParkFinal06:24.25
24thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal06:24.86
25thMcKenna NadingEnglewoodFinal06:25.38
26thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal06:27.10
27thAnnabel LantzDenver SouthFinal06:30.62
28thElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal06:32.07
29thDolores EstradaCenterFinal06:43.37
30thJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal06:47.50
31stHillary MorenoOverlandFinal06:57.14
32ndIsabella PolomboRampartFinal07:02.25
33rdSarah LuskKennedyFinal07:09.08
34thAli DillDenver WestFinal07:10.34
35thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal07:13.59
36thVirginia EdwardsOverlandFinal07:19.46
37thMina RamirezBishop MachebeufFinal08:06.78
38thElizabeth RobeleOverlandFinal10:08.33
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAllie ChipmanMountain VistaFinal1011:43.24
2ndZoe SimmonsMountain VistaFinal812:07.24
3rdBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal612:15.82
4thAnnemarie NatsMountain VistaFinal512:28.82
5thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal412:43.92
6thJordan PeakRampartFinal313:05.32
7thHaleigh KuiperRampartFinal213:19.69
8thGrace BurnettDenver EastFinal113:20.30
9thMaya NussbaumerDenver EastFinal13:23.81
10thElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal13:29.21
11thCamille RugglesCenterFinal13:37.33
12thJudith DietzKennedyFinal13:40.69
13thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal14:10.09
14thCameryn FriesenMiddle ParkFinal14:19.51
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal10-0.6000:15.39
2ndCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal8-0.6000:16.32
3rdKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal6-0.6000:17.08
4thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal5-0.6000:17.14
5thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal4-1.7000:17.62
6thHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal3-0.6000:17.96
7thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal2-1.9000:18.83
8thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal1-0.6000:19.07
9thBrittine YoungSmoky HillFinal-1.9000:19.11
10thAriana TorresKennedyFinal-1.9000:19.41
11thJayden BergenMiddle ParkFinal-1.9000:19.43
12thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal-1.9000:20.08
13thMamine DoumbiaOverlandFinal-3.7000:20.17
14thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal-1.9000:20.26
15thZoe HopkinsDenver SouthFinal-3.7000:20.42
16thKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestFinal-3.7000:20.43
17thMyanla BonnerOverlandFinal-3.7000:20.56
18thJuliana Garcia-GalloDenver EastFinal-1.7000:21.05
18thKatie RadicMountain VistaFinal-3.7000:21.05
20thDelaney SweeneyMountain VistaFinal-1.7000:21.45
21stRebecca SigmanDenver SouthFinal-3.7000:22.07
22ndTara MarascoDenver SouthFinal-3.0000:22.18
23rdShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal-3.0000:22.27
24thNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal-1.7000:23.77
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal1000:46.53
2ndHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal800:47.88
3rdJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal600:47.96
4thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal500:51.64
5thJuliana Garcia-GalloDenver EastFinal400:52.10
6thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal300:54.20
7thMary RichardsonRampartFinal200:54.80
8thKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestFinal100:55.10
9thAmi PritchettKennedyFinal00:55.57
10thBrittine YoungSmoky HillFinal00:57.20
11thMyanla BonnerOverlandFinal00:57.24
12thZoe HopkinsDenver SouthFinal00:57.34
13thSkyler NaclerioMountain VistaFinal00:58.10
14thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal00:58.26
15thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal00:58.90
16thTara MarascoDenver SouthFinal00:58.93
17thKatie RadicMountain VistaFinal01:00.45
18thMamine DoumbiaOverlandFinal01:00.81
19thAriana TorresKennedyFinal01:01.59
20thNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal01:05.12
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:49.33
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:49.81
3rdEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:49.84
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:50.36
5thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.72
6thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:52.04
7thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:52.28
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:52.83
9thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:53.75
10thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:56.63
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:00.08
12thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal01:01.03
13thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:01.14
14thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal01:05.10
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:42.61
2ndOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:42.81
3rdCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:48.31
4thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:49.21
5thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:50.63
6thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:53.11
7thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:54.32
8thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:56.41
9thManual Relay TeamManualFinal02:00.91
10thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:02.08
11thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal02:03.41
12thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:06.04
13thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:07.52
14thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal02:08.52
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal04:02.08
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal04:21.10
3rdMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal04:25.91
4thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal04:35.60
5thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:35.63
6thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal04:38.30
7thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal04:39.64
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:43.50
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:52.30
10thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal04:57.60
11thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal04:59.64
12thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal05:15.20
13thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal05:48.80
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal10:39.60
2ndMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal10:58.11
3rdGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal11:04.10
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal11:04.20
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal11:20.57
6thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal11:20.83
7thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal11:32.60
8thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal11:58.91
9thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal12:05.07
10thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal12:13.51
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:54.10
2ndDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:54.90
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:56.80
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:57.30
5thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:57.70
6thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal02:01.80
7thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:05.10
8thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:13.00
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:18.30
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal10-0.2019' 2.75"
2ndChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal80.1016' 8.00"
3rdCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal6-1.6016' 3.50"
4thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal50.1016' 2.50"
5thAmber LyleOverlandFinal4-1.1015' 10.00"
6thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal30.1015' 6.50"
7thKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal20.5015' 6.00"
8thNina KempDenver EastFinal10.1015' 5.50"
9thJadie DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2015' 2.25"
9thAllison MitchellGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.3015' 2.25"
11thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal-0.3015' 2.00"
12thIsabella HortonDenver EastFinal0.7015' 0.25"
13thKailey BrownFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.3015' 0.00"
14thCaley McDanielMountain VistaFinal0.1014' 11.00"
15thMalyka MedinaCenterFinal-0.5014' 10.00"
16thAmiya RobinsonMountain VistaFinal0.1014' 9.50"
17thFaith AdamsDenver SouthFinal0.8014' 9.25"
18thTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal-1.4014' 9.00"
18thSophia CuppSmoky HillFinal-0.3014' 9.00"
20thCarley CapraEaglecrestFinal-0.6014' 6.25"
21stMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal0.3014' 2.25"
22ndAubre McKayOverlandFinal0.2014' 2.00"
23rdAuriana AddisonOverlandFinal1.2014' 0.00"
24thSkyler NaclerioMountain VistaFinal0.3013' 11.50"
25thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal-0.2013' 11.00"
26thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal-1.4013' 10.00"
27thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal-0.9013' 8.00"
28thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal0.6013' 7.00"
29thDesirae GreenDenver WestFinal0.4013' 4.50"
30thNazaree LittleSheridanFinal-1.9013' 3.25"
31stIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal0.1013' 0.50"
32ndCynthia SorFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-0.1012' 11.25"
33rdHolly FoxMiddle ParkFinal-0.6012' 11.00"
34thLily KasanoyFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.2012' 10.00"
35thAmi PritchettKennedyFinal-2.1012' 9.25"
36thSimone ShieldsGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.2012' 7.00"
37thEmma ToddRampartFinal-1.6012' 6.00"
38thDeja BlantonNorthfieldFinal1.4012' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal101.1036' 10.25"
2ndIsabella HortonDenver EastFinal82.3035' 7.75"
3rdSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal60.1034' 8.00"
4thJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal50.1033' 11.00"
5thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal40.1033' 6.50"
6thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal32.1033' 4.50"
7thKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal20.1032' 9.00"
8thDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal12.3032' 3.25"
9thAmiya RobinsonMountain VistaFinal3.0032' 1.25"
10thCaley McDanielMountain VistaFinal0.1031' 10.25"
11thBeatrice KwartengOverlandFinal1.0031' 1.50"
12thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal0.3031' 0.50"
13thKatie TrailMiddle ParkFinal1.9030' 7.50"
14thKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal0.1030' 0.50"
15thIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal0.1029' 1.00"
16thKailey SilverbergDenver SouthFinal0.1028' 10.00"
17thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal0.9028' 8.25"
18thAllison MitchellGeorge WashingtonFinal0.1028' 0.50"
19thAbby KonkelRampartFinal0.1028' 0.00"
20thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal0.1026' 8.50"
21stAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal0.3026' 8.00"
22ndDeja BlantonNorthfieldFinal0.5026' 6.50"
23rdKenisha CollinsRampartFinal0.1025' 10.50"
24thAnela JamesRampartFinal0.1025' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal105' 0.00"
2ndDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal84' 10.00"
3rdKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal64' 8.00"
4thGabby PeltierRampartFinal44' 6.00"
4thJadie DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal34' 6.00"
4thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal54' 6.00"
7thKarson HoranLutheranFinal14' 4.00"
7thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal4' 4.00"
7thJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal24' 4.00"
10thBeatrice KwartengOverlandFinal4' 2.00"
10thKate MurphyLutheranFinal4' 2.00"
10thTiffany BentleyNorthfieldFinal4' 2.00"
10thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal4' 2.00"
10thManae MooreSmoky HillFinal4' 2.00"
15thCarlotta KawohlDenver EastFinal4' 0.00"
15thCassie ScottSmoky HillFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChoying ObrienSmoky HillFinal1010' 6.00"
2ndElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal89' 0.00"
3rdMegan DumondLewis-PalmerFinal67' 0.00"
3rdAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal67' 0.00"
5thSydney AndersonEaglecrestFinal46' 6.00"
5thDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal36' 6.00"
7thCarley CapraEaglecrestFinal26' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJamara JacksonManualFinal1035' 1.00"
2ndKatie Dack-HowellLutheranFinal833' 4.00"
3rdCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal633' 1.50"
4thDekota LesterDenver NorthFinal532' 7.00"
5thMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal431' 11.00"
6thMelodee HarrisDenver EastFinal331' 3.00"
7thDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal231' 1.00"
8thKaity HovasseLewis-PalmerFinal30' 6.00"
8thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal130' 6.00"
10thMarietou AtoreDenver SouthFinal29' 6.00"
11thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal29' 0.00"
12thJordan Dack-HowellLutheranFinal28' 6.00"
13thRaijuan BoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal27' 9.00"
14thLauren LewisDenver EastFinal27' 8.00"
15thErica WeimerMiddle ParkFinal27' 7.00"
16thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal27' 1.00"
16thDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestFinal27' 1.00"
18thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal26' 4.00"
19thB'elanna SandersSmoky HillFinal26' 3.00"
19thRyann LewisDenver EastFinal26' 3.00"
21stAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsFinal25' 7.50"
22ndShey StarkeRampartFinal25' 7.00"
23rdRebecca StevensRampartFinal25' 2.00"
23rdCamryn LacombeCheyenne MountainFinal25' 2.00"
25thGracie McCorquodaleSmoky HillFinal24' 1.00"
26thGraciela CastilloKennedyFinal24' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatie Dack-HowellLutheranFinal10109' 0.00"
2ndKaity HovasseLewis-PalmerFinal8106' 5.00"
3rdCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal6104' 1.00"
4thDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal598' 2.00"
5thMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal490' 3.00"
6thMarietou AtoreDenver SouthFinal387' 6.00"
7thLauren LewisDenver EastFinal284' 1.00"
8thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal183' 0.00"
9thRaijuan BoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal82' 2.00"
10thTorre BlohmLutheranFinal81' 4.00"
11thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal81' 0.00"
12thJamara JacksonManualFinal79' 1.00"
13thErica WeimerMiddle ParkFinal76' 0.00"
14thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal75' 5.00"
15thCamryn LacombeCheyenne MountainFinal72' 2.00"
16thMelodee HarrisDenver EastFinal71' 10.00"
17thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal71' 2.00"
18thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal70' 7.00"
19thShey StarkeRampartFinal66' 9.00"
20thAlize CarrothersSheridanFinal66' 5.00"
21stLaryssa GomezAlamedaFinal66' 4.00"
22ndDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestFinal65' 9.00"
23rdRebecca StevensRampartFinal62' 9.00"
24thAlexis MackThomas JeffersonFinal60' 9.00"
25thB'elanna SandersSmoky HillFinal60' 8.00"
26thClara DenardOverlandFinal60' 3.00"