Eagle Valley Invitational (Gypsum, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal100.0000:12.87
2ndDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal80.0000:13.18
3rdSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal60.0000:13.49
4thKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal5-0.5000:13.50
5thRalin CorralesWest GrandFinal4-0.3000:13.52
6thSantana MartinezCoal RidgeFinal3-0.3000:13.53
7thMorgan HollenbackGlenwood SpringsFinal2-0.3000:13.55
8thHaley SmallwoodPomonaFinal10.0000:13.60
9thCassidy BargellSummitFinal0.0000:13.62
9thErica MoosSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.3000:13.62
11thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal-0.3000:13.63
12thPK VinczeSummitFinal0.0000:13.67
13thJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitFinal0.1000:13.75
14thGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:13.80
14thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal-0.5000:13.80
16thZuleika HansonAspenFinal1.2000:13.81
17thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal-0.5000:13.92
18thHope KehrRifleFinal-0.3000:13.99
19thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal-0.5000:14.00
20thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal-0.1000:14.07
21stKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5000:14.15
22ndSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:14.21
22ndAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5000:14.21
24thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.27
24thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal-0.5000:14.27
26thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal-0.3000:14.30
27thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.32
28thAnastasia FerlisiAspenFinal-0.2000:14.43
29thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal-0.2000:14.51
30thLeah SandbergBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:14.52
30thMartha HuffmanEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.52
30thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal-0.3000:14.52
33rdKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:14.54
34thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal-0.2000:14.57
35thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal0.0000:14.60
36thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal0.0000:14.61
37thMegan AltoEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.66
38thKim OlivasBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:14.67
39thCassie KelchnerBattle MountainFinal1.2000:14.68
40thBailee BolesSorocoFinal0.0000:14.70
40thStephanie DelgadoBattle MountainFinal0.0000:14.70
42ndAshley MendozaBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:14.72
43rdKate SparhawkBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:14.75
44thJenna PiehlSummitFinal-0.2000:14.77
45thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.81
46thMia MikosHaydenFinal0.0000:14.82
47thPhoebe WaltersBattle MountainFinal0.1000:14.87
47thAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal0.0000:14.87
49thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:14.95
50thHannah DilleyNorth ParkFinal0.0000:14.98
51stTreylee PayanDe BequeFinal0.1000:15.01
52ndTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal0.1000:15.02
53rdTracy LedezmaRifleFinal-0.1000:15.06
54thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.2000:15.12
55thEmily JimenezBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:15.16
56thDidi TrifonovaEagle ValleyFinal-0.2000:15.18
57thBrooke HunterGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.2000:15.27
58thMadison ScottDe BequeFinal0.0000:15.28
59thBrecken GucciniCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:15.30
60thValerie PonceEagle ValleyFinal-0.2000:15.34
61stAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal-0.2000:15.37
62ndJenna ApplegateEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:15.51
63rdAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal0.1000:15.53
64thJosephine WheatleyWest GrandFinal0.1000:15.57
65thGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:15.61
65thFiona ShawAspenFinal0.1000:15.61
65thJada KriegerHaydenFinal0.1000:15.61
68thJulia PetrikVail ChristianFinal0.1000:15.62
69thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal0.0000:15.78
70thBrienna GonzalesEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:15.79
71stAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:15.84
72ndDemi Rose NodaHaydenFinal1.2000:15.93
73rdAnna MendozaWest GrandFinal0.1000:15.96
74thLily StarkeySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0000:15.99
75thMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal-0.1000:16.02
76thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal0.0000:16.20
77thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal-0.1000:16.22
78thZoe MatzkoBattle MountainFinal1.2000:16.24
79thAnnie PetrikVail ChristianFinal-0.2000:16.43
80thKyley GroganAspenFinal0.0000:16.47
81stSarah JacobsBattle MountainFinal0.0000:16.56
82ndAileen MainhartEagle ValleyFinal-0.1000:16.83
83rdSeth BrettaEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:16.87
84thGaia MurphyAspenFinal0.0000:16.97
85thGrace BeatySorocoFinal1.2000:17.07
86thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal0.1000:17.35
87thGiselle GarciaWest GrandFinal0.0000:18.01
88thPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal0.1000:18.11
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal10-0.3000:27.52
2ndFaith NovessDe BequeFinal8-0.3000:27.76
3rdKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal6-0.3000:28.47
3rdJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgeFinal6-0.3000:28.47
5thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal4-0.3000:28.71
6thBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal3-0.3000:28.82
7thZuleika HansonAspenFinal2-0.7000:28.87
8thJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitFinal1-0.7000:28.98
9thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:29.22
10thAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.4000:29.47
11thHope KehrRifleFinal-0.3000:29.50
11thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.3000:29.50
13thMadi HirshSummitFinal-0.5000:29.70
14thVictoria MaddenGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.3000:29.75
15thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal-0.4000:29.76
16thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal-0.3000:29.82
17thBryton FerrariSummitFinal-0.3000:29.87
18thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:30.05
19thAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal-0.4000:30.07
20thLeah SandbergBattle MountainFinal-0.3000:30.23
21stKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.3000:30.28
22ndDamaris MaciasEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:30.34
23rdAnastasia FerlisiAspenFinal-0.2000:30.35
24thKim OlivasBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:30.37
25thCheyanne WilliamsCoal RidgeFinal-0.4000:30.42
26thAmy MaciasEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:30.50
27thLeila GreenCoal RidgeFinal-0.2000:30.68
28thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal-0.2000:30.76
29thAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:30.80
30thBailee BolesSorocoFinal-0.2000:31.00
31stStephanie DelgadoBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:31.13
32ndKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal-0.2000:31.21
33rdReese GolubaGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.5000:31.24
34thSarah HerediaVail ChristianFinal-0.4000:31.35
35thJenna PiehlSummitFinal-0.7000:31.42
36thNayely VarelaEagle ValleyFinal-0.2000:31.82
37thMargaret WoodrowAspenFinal-0.7000:31.99
38thMia MikosHaydenFinal-0.5000:32.04
39thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:32.20
40thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal-0.5000:32.31
41stJ'hlyssa MartinezPomonaFinal-0.5000:32.37
41stJulia PetrikVail ChristianFinal-0.5000:32.37
43rdMadison ScottDe BequeFinal-0.4000:32.50
44thHailey FrickSummitFinal-0.5000:32.54
45thTracy LedezmaRifleFinal-0.5000:32.57
46thMakenzie JensenCoal RidgeFinal-0.2000:32.75
47thSicely GonzalesWest GrandFinal-0.2000:32.77
48thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal-0.2000:32.78
49thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal-0.5000:32.79
50thMelanie RodriguezRifleFinal-0.5000:32.94
51stBrienna GonzalesEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:33.03
52ndBrooke HunterGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.5000:33.04
53rdGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:33.33
54thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal-0.2000:33.44
55thAddie JoyMeekerFinal-0.5000:33.58
56thAnna MendozaWest GrandFinal-0.3000:33.71
57thValerie PonceEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:33.80
58thMarina LevarnBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:33.87
59thJada KriegerHaydenFinal-0.2000:33.95
60thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal-0.2000:34.00
61stAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal-0.2000:34.13
62ndLily StarkeySteamboat SpringsFinal-0.3000:34.19
63rdSarah JacobsBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:34.22
64thMaddie CouchBattle MountainFinal-0.7000:34.85
65thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:34.94
66thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal-0.3000:35.20
67thMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:35.31
68thSammy MartenSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5000:35.33
69thKaylie FullerDe BequeFinal-0.3000:35.39
70thZoe MatzkoBattle MountainFinal-0.7000:35.42
71stKyley GroganAspenFinal-0.7000:36.33
72ndJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:37.97
73rdSeth BrettaEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:38.93
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal1000:59.01
2ndMegan MaleyBasaltFinal801:01.80
3rdHannah WilkieHaydenFinal601:01.84
4thBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal501:02.43
5thDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal401:02.53
6thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal301:03.51
7thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal201:03.97
8thCassidy BargellSummitFinal101:04.96
9thEmma DeSantiWest GrandFinal01:06.15
10thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal01:06.45
11thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal01:07.12
12thMadi HirshSummitFinal01:07.41
13thSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:07.71
14thCatherine DonohoVail ChristianFinal01:08.00
15thRiley KintnerEagle ValleyFinal01:08.73
16thGracie ShanleyVail ChristianFinal01:08.84
17thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal01:08.86
18thSedona KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal01:10.15
19thNayely VarelaEagle ValleyFinal01:10.34
20thMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal01:10.58
21stDidi TrifonovaEagle ValleyFinal01:10.76
22ndMargaret WoodrowAspenFinal01:10.84
23rdGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal01:11.08
24thLindsey CastilloEagle ValleyFinal01:11.75
25thTracy LedezmaRifleFinal01:13.05
26thMaecey CrockerSteamboat SpringsFinal01:13.13
27thSamantha WernerEagle ValleyFinal01:13.23
28thKaitlyn GreearEagle ValleyFinal01:13.34
29thBrecken GucciniCoal RidgeFinal01:14.14
30thKaitlyn TolliverSteamboat SpringsFinal01:14.41
31stEmily JimenezBattle MountainFinal01:14.42
32ndMegan CartyVail ChristianFinal01:14.79
33rdMarina LevarnBattle MountainFinal01:15.17
34thKalina WintersDe BequeFinal01:15.46
35thJaymes DeAgueroPomonaFinal01:17.36
36thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal01:17.67
37thEmma Robertson-MiracleCaprock AcademyFinal01:18.07
38thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal01:18.10
39thGaia MurphyAspenFinal01:19.17
40thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal01:20.30
41stMya OronaPomonaFinal01:20.81
42ndGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal01:20.99
43rdAudrey AndersonSummitFinal01:22.93
44thEmma FortsonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:25.72
45thSydney RomainCoal RidgeFinal01:26.57
46thGrace BeatySorocoFinal01:27.84
47thRiley RudinEagle ValleyFinal01:29.86
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal1002:17.23
2ndMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal802:23.66
3rdChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal602:25.38
4thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal502:26.64
5thMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal402:29.04
6thKendall ClarkAspenFinal302:29.09
7thSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal202:31.80
8thEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal102:33.02
9thSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal02:41.24
10thPaige HarlowCoal RidgeFinal02:42.29
11thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal02:43.41
12thCarly RobinsonBasaltFinal02:46.73
13thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal02:47.18
14thMary FranssenPomonaFinal02:47.45
15thMadelyn EllisonCoal RidgeFinal02:47.46
16thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal02:47.77
17thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal02:48.94
18thElizabeth BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:53.78
19thAna HernandezEagle ValleyFinal02:56.37
20thLexi TimmBattle MountainFinal02:58.64
21stLindsey CastilloEagle ValleyFinal02:58.98
22ndNataly CastroDe BequeFinal03:01.55
23rdGaby FuentesEagle ValleyFinal03:02.58
24thJosie JardonSummitFinal03:05.06
25thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal03:05.98
26thJoy HastWest GrandFinal03:07.78
27thAustin MicklesAspenFinal03:11.27
28thValeria LopezEagle ValleyFinal03:20.97
29thRiley RudinEagle ValleyFinal03:33.87
30thAileen MainhartEagle ValleyFinal03:41.36
31stSydney RomainCoal RidgeFinal03:54.69
32ndEmma FortsonSteamboat SpringsFinal03:54.77
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNoelle ResignoloSummitFinal1005:40.21
2ndElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal805:51.87
3rdIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal605:52.61
4thKendall ClarkAspenFinal505:53.36
5thSierra BowerBasaltFinal405:53.47
6thHayley DiemarBattle MountainFinal305:55.66
7thMorrison DonovanSummitFinal205:55.84
8thCarly RobinsonBasaltFinal105:55.88
9thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal05:59.63
10thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal06:07.06
11thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal06:07.63
12thCelia BadgerBattle MountainFinal06:08.28
13thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal06:11.86
14thKaty GreweEagle ValleyFinal06:15.11
15thElizabeth BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal06:17.24
16thAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal06:21.74
17thSierra RichterBattle MountainFinal06:21.79
18thLexi TimmBattle MountainFinal06:23.27
19thLily GillisBasaltFinal06:26.39
20thAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal06:28.47
21stAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal06:35.56
22ndZoe Bennett-mankeSteamboat SpringsFinal06:37.36
23rdHailey AntilPomonaFinal06:40.05
24thJosie JardonSummitFinal06:40.23
25thGaby FuentesEagle ValleyFinal06:48.01
26thChristine MansfieldPomonaFinal06:50.71
27thAustin MicklesAspenFinal06:54.22
28thEleanor KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal06:54.33
29thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal07:02.59
30thMaecey CrockerSteamboat SpringsFinal07:09.82
31stJoy HastWest GrandFinal07:10.48
32ndHaley GreyCaprock AcademyFinal07:11.91
33rdJosie SpenceGlenwood SpringsFinal07:12.33
34thSummer KenneyBattle MountainFinal07:19.57
35thGreta HansenAspenFinal07:21.15
36thMeaghan ForbesEagle ValleyFinal07:21.81
37thSara LambertBasaltFinal07:27.16
38thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal07:40.12
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSierra BowerBasaltFinal1013:09.98
2ndKarisa CoombsRifleFinal813:20.40
3rdMorrison DonovanSummitFinal613:24.26
4thSidney BarbierSteamboat SpringsFinal513:24.64
5thMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal413:39.54
6thPayton BonsackGlenwood SpringsFinal313:45.40
7thAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal213:45.84
8thAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal113:54.82
9thHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal14:46.42
10thMary MansfieldPomonaFinal15:18.27
11thMeaghan ForbesEagle ValleyFinal16:08.77
12thGreta HansenAspenFinal16:28.41
13thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal17:21.62
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal10-0.2000:15.64
2ndMattie RossiSorocoFinal8-0.2000:15.90
3rdTristin BookEagle ValleyFinal6-0.2000:17.29
4thHunter StimsonSummitFinal5-0.2000:17.62
5thFaith NovessDe BequeFinal40.0000:17.89
6thMartha HuffmanEagle ValleyFinal3-0.2000:18.41
7thAnna ConferSummitFinal2-0.2000:18.47
8thDestiny MaesPomonaFinal1-0.2000:18.48
9thCassie KelchnerBattle MountainFinal-0.2000:18.59
10thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal0.0000:18.72
11thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:18.87
12thVictoria MaddenGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:19.04
13thLily AnzivinoEagle ValleyFinal-1.9000:19.07
14thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:19.08
15thKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal-1.9000:19.09
15thAnnika MalacinskiSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.7000:19.09
17thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:19.12
18thLogan EricksonRoaring ForkFinal-1.9000:19.18
19thJenna ApplegateEagle ValleyFinal-0.7000:19.74
20thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal-0.7000:19.77
21stTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:19.79
22ndMalia BradenVail ChristianFinal0.0000:19.98
23rdSamantha HahnBattle MountainFinal-0.7000:20.38
24thMegan WillittsSummitFinal-1.9000:20.58
25thAlice KarpovPomonaFinal-0.7000:20.61
26thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal-0.7000:20.75
27thMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.9000:21.42
28thJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal-1.9000:21.91
29thAshlyn TwissEagle ValleyFinal-1.9000:22.31
30thKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.7000:22.99
31stToril AserlindSummitFinal-1.9000:23.16
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMattie RossiSorocoFinal1000:48.32
2ndHunter StimsonSummitFinal800:48.59
3rdSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal600:49.36
4thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal500:49.80
5thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal400:49.85
6thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal300:52.33
7thDestiny MaesPomonaFinal200:52.81
8thJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgeFinal100:54.18
9thAnna ConferSummitFinal00:54.48
10thCassie KelchnerBattle MountainFinal00:54.50
11thMartha HuffmanEagle ValleyFinal00:54.82
12thMalia BradenVail ChristianFinal00:55.76
13thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal00:57.33
14thJenna ApplegateEagle ValleyFinal00:57.69
15thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal00:58.03
16thHope KehrRifleFinal00:59.15
17thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal00:59.25
18thLily GillisBasaltFinal00:59.45
19thFaith DayHaydenFinal00:59.89
20thKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsFinal01:00.16
21stAshlyn TwissEagle ValleyFinal01:00.18
22ndIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal01:01.14
23rdMegan WillittsSummitFinal01:05.30
24thGabrielle DeWindBasaltFinal01:05.76
25thJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal01:09.45
26thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal01:13.64
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:52.41
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:52.52
3rdWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:53.45
4thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:53.65
5thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:53.89
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:55.25
7thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:55.47
8thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:56.30
9thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:56.60
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:56.64
11thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:57.56
12thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal00:57.63
13thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:01.46
14thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:03.72
15thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:05.09
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:50.38
2ndSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:52.32
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:52.35
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:53.17
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:59.20
6thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:59.30
7thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:00.28
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:00.34
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal02:01.21
10thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:01.47
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal02:03.52
12thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:07.51
13thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:15.35
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:17.04
2ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal04:21.56
3rdEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:27.52
4thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal04:28.65
5thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:36.74
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal04:37.26
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:41.14
8thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal04:42.73
9thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:56.86
10thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:56.96
11thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal05:01.33
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal10:21.37
2ndBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal10:29.79
3rdBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal10:47.89
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal11:28.76
5thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal11:38.63
6thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal11:59.99
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal12:05.91
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:54.85
2ndSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:55.62
3rdHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:58.50
4thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:59.27
5thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal02:01.57
6thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal02:03.40
7thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:04.28
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:05.51
9thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:05.85
10thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:06.11
11thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal02:07.08
12thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:12.52
13thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:25.66
14thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:33.11
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal101.5016' 2.00"
2ndSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal81.4015' 5.25"
3rdMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal63.1015' 4.50"
4thEmily WrightCoal RidgeFinal50.7014' 11.75"
5thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal41.4014' 10.50"
6thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal32.4014' 4.50"
7thAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsFinal21.7014' 1.75"
8thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal11.5014' 0.75"
9thPK VinczeSummitFinal2.0014' 0.25"
10thAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal1.6013' 11.75"
11thErikka SaueressigCoal RidgeFinal1.9013' 10.25"
12thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal0.5013' 10.00"
13thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal1.2013' 8.00"
14thAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal1.5013' 7.50"
15thBailee BolesSorocoFinal2.8013' 6.75"
16thMegan WillittsSummitFinal0.8013' 5.50"
17thEmma HowardSummitFinal2.4013' 5.25"
18thDesyiah LyonsPomonaFinal1.5013' 4.75"
19thAnnette PalaciosEagle ValleyFinal2.0013' 4.25"
20thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal1.7013' 0.25"
21stJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal1.5012' 10.00"
22ndJenna ChavezPomonaFinal1.4012' 7.50"
23rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal1.5012' 5.75"
24thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal2.6012' 5.25"
25thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal1.8012' 5.00"
26thLogan EricksonRoaring ForkFinal-1.5012' 3.25"
27thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal-0.5012' 3.00"
28thBrecken GucciniCoal RidgeFinal0.5012' 2.50"
29thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal1.5011' 10.00"
30thValerie PonceEagle ValleyFinal0.0011' 9.00"
31stChandra BohannanBasaltFinal2.6011' 6.25"
32ndAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal1.9011' 5.50"
32ndAshlee GivensWest GrandFinal1.0011' 5.50"
32ndSicely GonzalesWest GrandFinal1.5011' 5.50"
35thNayely VarelaEagle ValleyFinal0.3011' 5.00"
36thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal1.9011' 3.00"
37thMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal1.3011' 2.25"
38thMaddie CouchBattle MountainFinal-0.6010' 10.00"
39thMaecey CrockerSteamboat SpringsFinal0.7010' 9.25"
40thSarah JacobsBattle MountainFinal0.8010' 6.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal10-0.7034' 1.50"
2ndCassidy BargellSummitFinal80.0032' 0.00"
3rdKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal50.0031' 7.00"
3rdHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal62.5031' 7.00"
5thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal0.3031' 0.50"
6thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal40.3031' 0.00"
7thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal30.0030' 6.00"
8thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal20.8030' 0.00"
9thEmma HowardSummitFinal10.0029' 10.25"
10thAnna ConferSummitFinal-0.4028' 9.25"
11thAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal0.0028' 8.00"
12thZoe Bennett-mankeSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.3027' 10.50"
13thJenna ChavezPomonaFinal0.0027' 8.25"
14thHope KehrRifleFinal-0.6027' 7.50"
15thKaitlyn GreearEagle ValleyFinal-0.1027' 4.50"
16thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal-1.0025' 7.00"
17thMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.0025' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 1.00"
2ndMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal64' 9.00"
2ndGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal84' 9.00"
2ndEmma DeSantiWest GrandFinal54' 9.00"
5thJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal4' 7.00"
5thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal44' 7.00"
5thMorgan AshBasaltFinal24' 7.00"
5thPaige HarlowCoal RidgeFinal14' 7.00"
5thFaith DayHaydenFinal34' 7.00"
10thBrecken GucciniCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.00"
10thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.00"
10thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal4' 5.00"
10thGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal4' 5.00"
14thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal4' 3.00"
14thEmma HowardSummitFinal4' 3.00"
14thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal4' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal89' 2.00"
1stRalin CorralesWest GrandFinal109' 2.00"
3rdBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal68' 2.00"
4thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal27' 8.00"
4thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal47' 8.00"
4thSydnie MainMeekerFinal57' 8.00"
4thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal27' 8.00"
8thJosephine GendillPomonaFinal7' 2.00"
8thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal7' 2.00"
8thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal7' 2.00"
8thAnnika MalacinskiSteamboat SpringsFinal17' 2.00"
8thPhoebe WaltersBattle MountainFinal7' 2.00"
13thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal6' 2.00"
13thAshlyn LaidmanEagle ValleyFinal6' 2.00"
13thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal6' 2.00"
13thAlice KarpovPomonaFinal6' 2.00"
13thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal6' 2.00"
13thJosie SpenceGlenwood SpringsFinal6' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal1035' 11.75"
2ndQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal831' 5.00"
3rdClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal630' 10.50"
4thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal530' 6.00"
5thSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal430' 1.50"
6thLarisa ManriquezCoal RidgeFinal329' 11.75"
7thJahaira LunaRifleFinal229' 10.00"
8thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal129' 9.25"
9thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal29' 3.50"
10thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal29' 0.25"
11thPaige QuistAspenFinal28' 7.25"
12thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal28' 5.50"
13thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal27' 10.50"
14thJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal27' 10.00"
15thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal27' 5.00"
16thDesyiah LyonsPomonaFinal27' 3.50"
17thNatalie Cano CaraveoEagle ValleyFinal26' 7.00"
18thHannah HayesSorocoFinal25' 10.50"
19thAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal25' 5.25"
20thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal25' 4.75"
21stEmily HendershotBasaltFinal25' 3.25"
22ndPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal25' 0.75"
23rdAngel GarciaPomonaFinal25' 0.00"
23rdMaya RamirezWest GrandFinal25' 0.00"
25thLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal24' 11.25"
26thJolene BrownsonRifleFinal24' 10.50"
27thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal24' 9.50"
28thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal24' 9.00"
29thAshlyn LaidmanEagle ValleyFinal24' 3.50"
30thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal23' 11.75"
31stDemi Rose NodaHaydenFinal23' 11.50"
32ndGrace BeatySorocoFinal23' 11.00"
33rdJerrika JonesWest GrandFinal23' 2.50"
34thEavie HigginsPomonaFinal23' 0.50"
35thJosephine GendillPomonaFinal22' 6.50"
36thReese GolubaGlenwood SpringsFinal22' 3.50"
37thRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal22' 1.50"
38thToril AserlindSummitFinal21' 6.50"
39thBrigitte EspinozaBattle MountainFinal21' 5.50"
40thPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal21' 1.50"
41stChandra BohannanBasaltFinal20' 11.25"
42ndLinda PittmanDe BequeFinal20' 10.50"
43rdKalista FarmerEagle ValleyFinal19' 4.00"
44thPaige HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal19' 0.00"
45thGiselle GarciaWest GrandFinal18' 1.75"
45thCirenda CordovaWest GrandFinal18' 1.75"
47thSophie DilleyNorth ParkFinal17' 10.00"
47thGianna CarrolBattle MountainFinal17' 10.00"
49thAbigail FernandezEagle ValleyFinal17' 8.25"
50thAudrey AndersonSummitFinal17' 4.00"
51stInk SilthamSummitFinal17' 1.00"
52ndGuadalupe CamunezBattle MountainFinal16' 8.00"
53rdAlexis VailleSummitFinal16' 6.50"
54thHannah ChisholmSteamboat SpringsFinal16' 1.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal10115' 4.00"
2ndSydnie MainMeekerFinal898' 7.00"
3rdEmily HendershotBasaltFinal691' 5.00"
4thJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal590' 3.00"
5thHannah HayesSorocoFinal489' 3.00"
6thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal386' 1.00"
7thPaige QuistAspenFinal284' 4.00"
8thMary FullerGlenwood SpringsFinal183' 10.00"
9thClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal81' 11.00"
10thJolene BrownsonRifleFinal80' 6.00"
11thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal80' 3.00"
12thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal80' 1.00"
13thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal78' 6.00"
14thNatalie Cano CaraveoEagle ValleyFinal77' 2.00"
15thJahaira LunaRifleFinal75' 9.00"
16thDemi Rose NodaHaydenFinal75' 7.00"
17thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal74' 10.00"
18thAshlyn LaidmanEagle ValleyFinal73' 10.00"
19thMaya RamirezWest GrandFinal73' 1.00"
20thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal72' 9.00"
21stAngel GarciaPomonaFinal72' 8.00"
22ndEavie HigginsPomonaFinal72' 2.00"
23rdGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal70' 4.00"
24thReese GolubaGlenwood SpringsFinal70' 2.00"
25thJerrika JonesWest GrandFinal69' 3.00"
26thGabrielle DeWindBasaltFinal69' 1.00"
27thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal68' 0.00"
28thLinda PittmanDe BequeFinal67' 7.00"
29thLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal67' 6.00"
30thAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal66' 7.00"
31stRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal64' 8.00"
32ndKatie BohannanBasaltFinal64' 2.00"
32ndPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal64' 2.00"
34thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal63' 7.00"
35thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal63' 3.00"
36thDesyiah LyonsPomonaFinal61' 7.00"
37thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal61' 6.00"
38thGianna CarrolBattle MountainFinal61' 5.00"
38thToril AserlindSummitFinal61' 5.00"
40thBrigitte EspinozaBattle MountainFinal58' 9.00"
41stGrace BeatySorocoFinal58' 0.00"
42ndLarisa ManriquezCoal RidgeFinal57' 4.00"
43rdPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal57' 0.00"
44thPaige HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal54' 7.00"
45thGuadalupe CamunezBattle MountainFinal48' 11.00"
46thCirenda CordovaWest GrandFinal47' 10.00"
47thAbigail FernandezEagle ValleyFinal46' 10.00"
48thAudrey AndersonSummitFinal44' 9.00"
49thGiselle GarciaWest GrandFinal43' 6.00"
50thHannah ChisholmSteamboat SpringsFinal43' 1.00"
51stAlexis VailleSummitFinal42' 7.00"
52ndInk SilthamSummitFinal41' 5.00"
53rdKalista FarmerEagle ValleyFinal40' 2.00"
54thSophie DilleyNorth ParkFinal36' 10.00"