Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever (Fountain Hills, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 20, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGifty DoeplahParadise ValleyFinal9-2.8000:13.11
1stMori GordonCibolaFinal9-2.8000:13.11
3rdZeandra GibsonCasa GrandeFinal6-2.8000:13.28
4thAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal5-2.8000:13.41
5thAlonnie AlexanderCasa GrandeFinal4-2.8000:13.52
6thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal3-2.3000:13.64
7thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal2-2.8000:13.67
8thPrecious JordanCoolidgeFinal1-2.3000:13.68
9thAlexandra ValdezCasa GrandeFinal-1.7000:13.72
10thHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal-2.3000:13.75
11thDazjae GraysonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-2.8000:13.84
12thHannah GoldmanPaysonFinal-2.3000:13.85
13thIsabel VenteicherNotre Dame PrepFinal-2.8000:14.00
14thOlivia BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.7000:14.16
15thKhari BlueASU PrepFinal-2.3000:14.18
16thJustice LockhartCasa GrandeFinal-2.3000:14.22
17thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame PrepFinal-2.3000:14.33
18thAmaka AlilonuXavier College PrepFinal-1.7000:14.36
19thRoxanne SanchezCibolaFinal-1.7000:14.38
20thSophia WarderNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.7000:14.49
20thKimberly AguilarNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.7000:14.49
22ndAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.7000:14.55
23rdKailey DittmanXavier College PrepFinal-1.7000:14.59
24thJamie LandasASU PrepFinal-1.7000:14.63
25thAriana LueraCibolaFinal-1.7000:14.64
26thJacqueline CasillasCoolidgeFinal-2.3000:14.67
27thKelsey HookerCoolidgeFinal-2.3000:14.79
27thAshley MeaselValley LutheranFinal-1.7000:14.79
29thLauren EbyXavier College PrepFinal-1.7000:14.80
30thBrielle CurleyNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.7000:14.89
31stJanet MorrisValley LutheranFinal-1.7000:14.96
32ndMariah BowleyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.3000:15.06
33rdShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal-0.8000:15.22
34thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal-0.8000:15.29
35thKalia StogdillParadise ValleyFinal-0.8000:15.35
36thBrennae ButterfieldAlchesayFinal-0.8000:15.38
37thHalle AndersonAlchesayFinal-0.8000:15.41
38thHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.8000:15.45
39thKristine RamirezChino ValleyFinal-1.3000:15.53
40thBelen RodriguezParadise ValleyFinal-0.8000:15.70
41stFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.8000:16.13
41stKylee BouseCamp VerdeFinal-1.3000:16.13
43rdAria NormanVeritas PrepFinal-0.8000:16.18
44thIsabella EspinosaVeritas PrepFinal-1.3000:16.38
45thMahek SawhneyVeritas PrepFinal-1.3000:16.43
46thRachel KriegerPaysonFinal-3.1000:17.55
47thFabiola VerasteguiParadise ValleyFinal-3.1000:17.60
48thQua'zhane RichardsValley LutheranFinal-1.3000:17.93
49thErika EdmoWindow RockFinal-3.1000:18.45
50thAnastasia DeclayAlchesayFinal-1.3000:19.35
51stColie EnglerFountain HillsFinal-3.1000:20.42
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMori GordonCibolaFinal10-1.0000:26.47
2ndAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal8-1.0000:26.72
3rdKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal6-1.3000:27.54
4thMakenna DytkoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal5-1.0000:27.68
5thMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal4-1.3000:27.70
6thAlonnie AlexanderCasa GrandeFinal3-1.0000:27.73
7thSophie BrohardXavier College PrepFinal2-1.0000:27.90
8thZeandra GibsonCasa GrandeFinal1-1.0000:27.95
9thAnastasia SidneyCibolaFinal-1.0000:28.67
10thHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal-1.3000:29.01
11thKhari BlueASU PrepFinal-1.3000:29.22
12thAlexandra ValdezCasa GrandeFinal-1.3000:29.41
13thAriana LueraCibolaFinal-1.2000:29.59
14thOlivia BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.3000:29.64
15thAzrin AveritteNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.3000:29.72
16thRoxanne SanchezCibolaFinal-1.3000:29.78
17thSage NationAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.3000:29.79
18thAmaka AlilonuXavier College PrepFinal-1.2000:29.82
19thAlessandra GalassoXavier College PrepFinal-1.2000:30.13
20thSophia WarderNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.2000:30.25
21stJamie LandasASU PrepFinal-1.3000:30.35
22ndKimberly AguilarNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.4000:30.41
23rdJacqueline CasillasCoolidgeFinal-1.2000:30.45
23rdAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.2000:30.45
25thAddy SimpsonScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.2000:30.57
26thAshley MeaselValley LutheranFinal-1.2000:30.71
27thRuby BainoriPaysonFinal-1.4000:31.16
28thCianya MurilloNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.3000:31.30
29thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal-1.3000:31.53
30thBrielle CurleyNotre Dame PrepFinal-1.4000:31.57
31stJade WillisASU PrepFinal-1.3000:31.68
32ndHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.4000:31.71
33rdBrennae ButterfieldAlchesayFinal-1.4000:31.76
34thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.4000:31.82
35thKalia StogdillParadise ValleyFinal-1.3000:31.87
36thAmanda LozanillaCamp VerdeFinal-1.3000:32.04
37thBelen RodriguezParadise ValleyFinal-1.4000:32.12
38thNova KormanCoolidgeFinal-1.3000:32.44
39thHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal-1.3000:33.50
40thIsabella EspinosaVeritas PrepFinal-1.1000:33.64
41stReanna RodriguezCoolidgeFinal-1.3000:33.71
42ndDustyn KormanCoolidgeFinal-1.3000:33.88
43rdBrenna WintonPaysonFinal-1.3000:34.07
44thKristine RamirezChino ValleyFinal-1.1000:34.77
45thLeona TateAlchesayFinal-1.1000:34.93
46thSydney McGrathScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.1000:35.37
47thRosella AltahaAlchesayFinal-1.3000:35.66
48thKylee BouseCamp VerdeFinal-1.1000:36.16
49thAria NormanVeritas PrepFinal-1.1000:36.57
50thFabiola VerasteguiParadise ValleyFinal-1.3000:38.17
51stErika EdmoWindow RockFinal-1.1000:38.34
52ndAnastasia DeclayAlchesayFinal-1.3000:39.38
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGifty DoeplahParadise ValleyFinal1000:58.96
2ndAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal800:59.43
3rdPaloma MertelNotre Dame PrepFinal601:02.68
3rdSophie BrohardXavier College PrepFinal601:02.68
5thHallie WilsonNotre Dame PrepFinal401:02.84
6thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal301:03.31
7thJordan WilsonParadise ValleyFinal201:03.54
8thSydney SchulzParadise ValleyFinal101:03.83
9thAddy SimpsonScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:06.03
10thKhari BlueASU PrepFinal01:06.69
11thAlessandra GalassoXavier College PrepFinal01:07.36
12thRoxanne SanchezCibolaFinal01:07.44
13thKarely LaraCasa GrandeFinal01:07.63
14thSage NationAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal01:07.65
15thKyrah CarrolaCoolidgeFinal01:07.68
16thAmaka AlilonuXavier College PrepFinal01:07.97
17thMayce BennattScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:08.68
18thAraceli MadridCoolidgeFinal01:09.95
19thCianya MurilloNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:09.97
20thKimberly AguilarNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:10.74
21stNei' ShaeCoolidgeFinal01:11.46
22ndAli McauliffFountain HillsFinal01:12.79
23rdEdith PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal01:13.94
24thYolanda MendozaASU PrepFinal01:14.92
25thJeadyn DavisCasa GrandeFinal01:15.59
26thVanesa IbarraCarpioParadise ValleyFinal01:16.65
27thBrenna WintonPaysonFinal01:17.19
28thMelissa McCarthyCasa GrandeFinal01:19.78
29thSydney McGrathScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:20.20
30thLeona TateAlchesayFinal01:20.70
31stAlana LopezASU PrepFinal01:21.29
32ndMartha PerezCoolidgeFinal01:21.55
33rdKristine RamirezChino ValleyFinal01:21.62
34thTaryn BeattyAlchesayFinal01:23.46
35thRosella AltahaAlchesayFinal01:25.81
36thErika EdmoWindow RockFinal01:26.32
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1002:18.54
2ndKarina HawkinsXavier College PrepFinal802:25.86
3rdSammy BraunXavier College PrepFinal602:27.90
4thTaylor MurphyWindow RockFinal502:29.49
5thJada SimsXavier College PrepFinal402:32.97
6thMary LongXavier College PrepFinal302:33.33
7thKiana ToadlenaWindow RockFinal202:33.37
8thNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal102:33.62
9thRachel McKeighanScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:34.48
10thJenna WellockAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:35.75
11thIsabelle BoyleVeritas PrepFinal02:35.97
12thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:36.33
13thSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal02:37.44
14thPaula DellingerNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:38.76
15thEliana PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal02:39.80
16thAdaire BraningNotre Dame PrepFinal02:40.99
17thAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal02:41.33
18thMaria RileyAlchesayFinal02:41.44
19thAlynna DominguezCibolaFinal02:42.65
20thAddy SimpsonScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal02:42.92
21stKaylynne McCrayAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:43.71
22ndAcela RoblesCasa GrandeFinal02:45.94
23rdCameron LongWindow RockFinal02:46.39
24thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal02:47.00
25thAshley BrewerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:48.41
26thVictoria MunozNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:49.33
27thCaeley StephensonNotre Dame PrepFinal02:49.94
28thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal02:51.16
29thArena HaughtPaysonFinal02:51.28
30thAlexus WuertemburgCibolaFinal02:52.13
31stAlondra FowlerCamp VerdeFinal02:55.26
32ndAmanda MossAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:56.95
33rdLilah BarreraCibolaFinal02:57.86
34thYolanda MendozaASU PrepFinal03:00.52
35thAbbie GoldenChino ValleyFinal03:04.06
36thAlicia VillarrealCasa GrandeFinal03:04.18
37thMercy GonzalesChino ValleyFinal03:05.82
38thEvelyn GarciaHernandezParadise ValleyFinal03:09.41
39thBrooke BottleScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal03:11.09
40thAlana LopezASU PrepFinal03:13.63
41stMaria CotaCasa GrandeFinal03:16.31
42ndLydia SchoutenPaysonFinal03:16.73
43rdMonique ViolaCoolidgeFinal03:17.70
44thAveena LynchCoolidgeFinal03:19.69
45thCharnell WycliffeAlchesayFinal03:20.11
46thJournee CulpepperASU PrepFinal03:21.43
47thClaudia GomezChino ValleyFinal03:34.85
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKarina SmithXavier College PrepFinal1005:35.23
2ndKarli BakerXavier College PrepFinal805:39.14
3rdGrace ValandraXavier College PrepFinal605:43.36
4thAshley ValenzuelaCibolaFinal505:44.90
5thLisbet PorrasCasa GrandeFinal405:51.27
6thVictoria NegreteCasa GrandeFinal305:52.19
7thSophia HealyXavier College PrepFinal205:53.22
8thAriana AmesCibolaFinal105:54.76
9thCameron LongWindow RockFinal05:58.85
10thAshley BrewerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal06:05.31
11thBrianna ValerianoCasa GrandeFinal06:09.21
12thAcela RoblesCasa GrandeFinal06:09.34
13thAubrietta MercerPaysonFinal06:09.40
14thNaomi RustinAlchesayFinal06:15.78
15thTruley FloresCibolaFinal06:20.26
16thYenifer GomezChino ValleyFinal06:21.77
17thAmanda MossAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal06:27.37
18thEmmeline MetzChino ValleyFinal06:34.50
19thNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal06:39.13
20thTanjia ClarksonAlchesayFinal06:39.33
21stFabiola GomezChino ValleyFinal06:44.97
22ndAlexandra RussoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal06:50.62
23rdBrooke BottleScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal07:00.76
24thEvelyn GarciaHernandezParadise ValleyFinal07:02.44
25thLydia SchoutenPaysonFinal07:04.82
26thAnna NicholsFountain HillsFinal07:12.83
27thAnna JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal07:20.53
28thSarah SchillingerVeritas PrepFinal07:30.61
29thCharnell WycliffeAlchesayFinal07:34.75
30thJasmine TsangNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:45.01
31stGenevieve AgsaulioNorth Pointe PrepFinal08:53.06
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJamie StelnikXavier College PrepFinal1011:25.66
2ndHelen InnesXavier College PrepFinal811:34.73
3rdTaylor MurphyWindow RockFinal611:51.92
4thCaroline McClellandXavier College PrepFinal511:58.01
5thKristen KeebleXavier College PrepFinal412:31.88
6thLisbet PorrasCasa GrandeFinal312:39.90
7thSarah ZiemannNotre Dame PrepFinal212:40.39
8thEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal112:52.92
9thKiana ToadlenaWindow RockFinal13:00.00
10thKyra BallPaysonFinal13:03.20
11thAylin QuinteroCibolaFinal13:08.60
12thMary KohlmannAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal13:19.46
13thAndrea GrecoCasa GrandeFinal13:33.05
14thSophie HenzeNorthwest ChristianFinal13:39.77
15thJosephine HallamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal13:40.88
16thNaomi RustinAlchesayFinal13:42.69
17thVanessa VasquezCibolaFinal13:45.14
18thYenifer GomezChino ValleyFinal14:00.02
19thEmmeline MetzChino ValleyFinal14:32.23
20thTanjia ClarksonAlchesayFinal14:39.38
21stFabiola GomezChino ValleyFinal14:42.15
22ndNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal14:54.95
23rdKimberly MercadoCoolidgeFinal17:14.02
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLateceia LockettCoolidgeFinal10-2.5000:16.51
2ndMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal8-2.5000:16.52
3rdAzilyn GwinParadise ValleyFinal6-2.5000:16.65
4thRoma WhiteCasa GrandeFinal5-2.5000:16.66
5thJulianna ParkAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal4-3.6000:17.82
6thErin NemivantNotre Dame PrepFinal3-2.5000:17.85
7thMacey RogersAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal2-2.5000:17.99
8thPsalm JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal1-3.6000:18.74
9thJordan WilsonParadise ValleyFinal-3.6000:18.78
10thFrancesca GalassoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-3.2000:19.15
11thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-3.6000:19.66
12thChealynne FrancoMogollonFinal-3.2000:19.82
13thElasairia WoottonNotre Dame PrepFinal-3.2000:19.83
14thQuinn ThompsonCibolaFinal-3.6000:20.27
15thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal-3.6000:20.29
16thFaith ComerCasa GrandeFinal-3.2000:20.71
17thJadayah-Kalia SalasCibolaFinal-3.2000:21.64
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMori GordonCibolaFinal1000:48.18
2ndAzilyn GwinParadise ValleyFinal800:49.02
3rdSonja RaoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal600:50.11
4thSavanna KoernerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal500:50.32
5thErin NemivantNotre Dame PrepFinal400:51.92
6thMacey RogersAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal300:52.82
7thFrancesca GalassoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal200:53.33
8thPsalm JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal100:54.03
9thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:54.73
10thAriana LueraCibolaFinal00:54.93
11thElasairia WoottonNotre Dame PrepFinal00:56.06
12thJessica MangelsValley LutheranFinal00:57.40
13thCallie CharlesCasa GrandeFinal00:57.61
14thJadayah-Kalia SalasCibolaFinal01:00.25
15thKalyssa FoxCasa GrandeFinal01:01.80
16thFaith ComerCasa GrandeFinal01:03.63
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal00:51.01
2ndCibola Relay TeamCibolaFinal00:51.10
3rdAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:52.30
4thASU Prep Relay TeamASU PrepFinal00:52.68
5thCoolidge Relay TeamCoolidgeFinal00:53.46
6thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:53.97
7thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal00:55.69
8thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal00:57.88
9thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal01:01.18
10thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal01:01.37
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal04:11.81
2ndChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal04:14.39
3rdScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal04:14.95
4thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal04:16.06
5thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal04:18.03
6thXavier College Prep Relay TeamXavier College PrepFinal04:21.70
7thNotre Dame Prep Relay TeamNotre Dame PrepFinal04:30.31
8thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal04:31.81
9thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal04:55.56
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNotre Dame Prep Relay TeamNotre Dame PrepFinal10:21.16
2ndCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal10:28.17
3rdXavier College Prep Relay TeamXavier College PrepFinal10:37.37
4thNorth Pointe Prep Relay TeamNorth Pointe PrepFinal10:42.79
5thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal10:53.47
6thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal11:09.59
7thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal11:21.92
8thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal11:45.86
9thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal12:29.34
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGifty DoeplahParadise ValleyFinal100.2017' 5.00"
2ndAmara Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal81.1016' 8.00"
3rdAlonnie AlexanderCasa GrandeFinal62.3016' 7.00"
4thSherifa MomohFountain HillsFinal50.2016' 4.50"
5thAzilyn GwinParadise ValleyFinal40.1015' 8.50"
6thMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal31.5015' 8.00"
7thZoe McCarthyNotre Dame PrepFinal20.3015' 7.00"
8thMakenna DytkoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal12.1015' 2.75"
9thJilliana ManerMogollonFinal1.0015' 1.50"
9thJustice LockhartCasa GrandeFinal1.0015' 1.50"
11thAnastasia SidneyCibolaFinal1.7014' 8.50"
12thSkyler ReddCasa GrandeFinal0.3014' 6.00"
13thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal0.3014' 4.00"
14thMilan SwammiCibolaFinal1.0014' 3.00"
15thIsabella HornMogollonFinal0.4013' 9.00"
16thFaith HaughtPaysonFinal0.5013' 8.50"
17thKylee CarnesPaysonFinal0.5013' 7.00"
18thAbbie GoldenChino ValleyFinal1.1013' 4.00"
19thKalyssa FoxCasa GrandeFinal1.7013' 3.00"
20thHannah WhippleMogollonFinal0.8013' 2.50"
21stJulianna ParkAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.2013' 2.00"
22ndHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal0.6012' 11.75"
23rdJoy LalicataAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.0012' 11.25"
24thSloane ZellerValley LutheranFinal0.0012' 10.75"
25thMarissa GashCibolaFinal1.9012' 9.75"
26thJanet MorrisValley LutheranFinal0.9012' 5.00"
27thShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal0.5012' 4.00"
28thHannah GoldmanPaysonFinal1.4011' 10.00"
29thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal0.0011' 6.50"
30thMacKenzie SkarlupkaParadise ValleyFinal0.9011' 5.50"
31stLeona TateAlchesayFinal1.2010' 11.00"
32ndRosella AltahaAlchesayFinal0.7010' 10.00"
33rdQua'zhane RichardsValley LutheranFinal0.0010' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal101.0035' 8.00"
2ndRoma WhiteCasa GrandeFinal81.8034' 7.50"
3rdElisa LaraCasa GrandeFinal60.3034' 2.50"
4thAmara Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal51.1033' 4.50"
5thJilliana ManerMogollonFinal42.0032' 0.50"
6thKylee CarnesPaysonFinal30.1030' 11.00"
7thIsabella HornMogollonFinal20.1030' 8.50"
8thJordan WilsonParadise ValleyFinal1-1.4029' 10.50"
9thHannah GoldmanPaysonFinal0.4029' 6.00"
10thKailey CarnesPaysonFinal0.0029' 0.50"
11thBrooke SteveCasa GrandeFinal0.0028' 10.75"
12thCallie CharlesCasa GrandeFinal0.0028' 7.00"
13thMarissa GashCibolaFinal0.4028' 6.50"
14thHaylee MalenfantNotre Dame PrepFinal0.0027' 5.00"
15thHannah WhippleMogollonFinal0.4026' 11.50"
16thJanet MorrisValley LutheranFinal0.0026' 5.50"
17thAbbie GoldenChino ValleyFinal1.6026' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsabella HornMogollonFinal85' 0.00"
1stJori HallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal105' 0.00"
3rdMilan SwammiCibolaFinal64' 10.00"
4thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal54' 6.00"
4thMalita MaloneAlchesayFinal24' 6.00"
4thSydney SchulzParadise ValleyFinal24' 6.00"
4thAzilyn GwinParadise ValleyFinal44' 6.00"
4thKailey CarnesPaysonFinal14' 6.00"
9thKalyssa FoxCasa GrandeFinal4' 4.00"
9thShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal4' 4.00"
11thSloane ZellerValley LutheranFinal4' 2.00"
11thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal4' 2.00"
13thMadeline CalderonCasa GrandeFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal1011' 9.00"
2ndJulianna ParkAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal811' 6.00"
3rdRoma WhiteCasa GrandeFinal610' 6.00"
4thCallie CharlesCasa GrandeFinal58' 6.00"
5thRuby HalperinXavier College PrepFinal27' 0.00"
5thAcela RoblesCasa GrandeFinal47' 0.00"
5thHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal27' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSavanna WhitePaysonFinal1031' 8.75"
2ndBailey CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal830' 11.50"
3rdAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal630' 2.50"
4thTaylor DavisCasa GrandeFinal528' 5.50"
5thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal428' 4.00"
6thAbigail GarciaCibolaFinal327' 11.50"
6thAleigha MillerParadise ValleyFinal227' 11.50"
8thKendall SwansonXavier College PrepFinal127' 6.00"
9thKacee WondraParadise ValleyFinal27' 1.00"
9thMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal27' 1.00"
11thFaith HaughtPaysonFinal26' 5.50"
12thPetula LeeWindow RockFinal26' 2.00"
13thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal25' 9.50"
14thJanna HyndsXavier College PrepFinal25' 8.50"
15thGianna DePrattiValley LutheranFinal25' 2.50"
16thHaley EdwardsCibolaFinal24' 8.50"
17thTaryn BeattyAlchesayFinal24' 7.00"
18thLeSwanya SteenCoolidgeFinal24' 6.00"
19thRikeisha FieldsCoolidgeFinal24' 5.50"
20thBrittany PunkoneyCamp VerdeFinal24' 3.00"
21stSadie HazeloPaysonFinal24' 0.50"
22ndJade WillisASU PrepFinal23' 7.00"
23rdSkye MylesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal23' 2.00"
24thMacKenzie SkarlupkaParadise ValleyFinal22' 9.50"
25thMallory DollAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal22' 8.00"
26thMelissa SempoaltNorth Pointe PrepFinal22' 2.50"
27thBethany BarnwellXavier College PrepFinal22' 1.50"
28thRachel KriegerPaysonFinal22' 0.25"
29thShalamar LivernoisChino ValleyFinal21' 10.50"
29thCatharina SallesParadise ValleyFinal21' 10.50"
31stRhiannon AltahaAlchesayFinal21' 6.50"
32ndKennedy McLeodAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal21' 4.00"
33rdMina MendonsaChino ValleyFinal21' 1.50"
34thJada SimsXavier College PrepFinal20' 6.50"
35thLilia BicksonScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal17' 11.00"
36thDaisie SotoCasa GrandeFinal17' 2.50"
37thKendra UnthankScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal16' 1.00"
38thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal14' 7.00"
39thColie EnglerFountain HillsFinal11' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal1095' 11.00"
2ndBailey CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal892' 9.00"
3rdAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal692' 8.00"
4thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal591' 6.50"
5thSavanna WhitePaysonFinal489' 2.00"
6thMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal385' 9.00"
7thFaith HaughtPaysonFinal285' 5.00"
8thSadie HazeloPaysonFinal184' 6.00"
9thBrittany PunkoneyCamp VerdeFinal83' 6.00"
10thAmanda EhrmanValley LutheranFinal81' 9.50"
11thAleigha MillerParadise ValleyFinal75' 9.50"
12thAbigail GarciaCibolaFinal73' 6.00"
13thHannah WhippleMogollonFinal73' 3.00"
14thMallory DollAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal72' 7.00"
15thTaryn BeattyAlchesayFinal71' 11.00"
16thKennedy McLeodAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal70' 8.00"
17thMelissa SempoaltNorth Pointe PrepFinal70' 7.00"
18thPetula LeeWindow RockFinal69' 9.00"
19thBethany BarnwellXavier College PrepFinal67' 6.00"
20thJade WillisASU PrepFinal67' 4.00"
21stHaley EdwardsCibolaFinal67' 3.00"
22ndKacee WondraParadise ValleyFinal67' 2.00"
23rdSkye MylesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal65' 8.00"
24thSamantha CrosbyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal65' 4.00"
25thRachel KriegerPaysonFinal65' 3.00"
26thGianna DePrattiValley LutheranFinal64' 11.00"
27thRikeisha FieldsCoolidgeFinal63' 10.00"
28thMina MendonsaChino ValleyFinal63' 5.00"
29thCatharina SallesParadise ValleyFinal60' 10.00"
30thRhiannon AltahaAlchesayFinal60' 3.00"
30thLeSwanya SteenCoolidgeFinal60' 3.00"
32ndQuinn ThompsonCibolaFinal58' 1.00"
33rdMichelle BedollaChino ValleyFinal56' 5.00"
34thKendra UnthankScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal54' 6.00"
35thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal52' 7.00"
35thMacKenzie SkarlupkaParadise ValleyFinal52' 7.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmara Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal1092' 11.00"
2ndStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal892' 8.00"
3rdMeredith KiekintveldPaysonFinal689' 0.00"
4thQuinn ThompsonCibolaFinal585' 10.00"
5thSavanna WhitePaysonFinal485' 8.00"
6thKendall SwansonXavier College PrepFinal385' 1.00"
7thKennedy McLeodAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal284' 2.00"
8thMaria RileyAlchesayFinal181' 8.00"
9thHannah GoldmanPaysonFinal78' 11.00"
10thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal78' 6.00"
11thHalle AndersonAlchesayFinal77' 0.00"
12thAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal70' 4.00"
13thAmanda EhrmanValley LutheranFinal68' 11.00"
14thTaylor DavisCasa GrandeFinal68' 0.00"
15thSadie HazeloPaysonFinal67' 9.00"
16thTaryn BeattyAlchesayFinal64' 3.00"
17thBrooke SteveCasa GrandeFinal62' 3.00"
18thMaeve JonesXavier College PrepFinal61' 1.00"
19thJosephine CisnerosCasa GrandeFinal58' 10.00"
20thBethany BarnwellXavier College PrepFinal58' 8.00"
21stGianna MartellottaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal56' 11.00"
22ndMercy GonzalesChino ValleyFinal54' 5.00"
23rdAnastasia DeclayAlchesayFinal53' 1.00"
24thBrittany PunkoneyCamp VerdeFinal49' 9.00"
25thGianna DePrattiValley LutheranFinal44' 9.00"
26thPolina TetyutskikhAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal44' 2.00"
27thCallie CharlesCasa GrandeFinal43' 9.00"
28thPetula LeeWindow RockFinal43' 0.00"
29thMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal41' 11.00"
30thShalamar LivernoisChino ValleyFinal40' 3.00"