Frank Woodburn Invitational (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAutum EreksonFruita MonumentFinal100.6000:13.40
2ndCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal80.6000:13.49
3rdKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal60.6000:13.74
4thQuinn PinntMoffat CountyFinal50.6000:13.77
5thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal40.6000:13.83
6thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal30.6000:13.85
7thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal21.4000:14.00
7thAaliyah SmithGrand Junction CentralFinal11.5000:14.00
9thJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal1.4000:14.01
10thAubrey SparrowPalisadeFinal1.4000:14.08
11thDixie RheaRangelyFinal1.5000:14.18
12thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal1.4000:14.28
13thJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyFinal1.5000:14.29
14thJacquelyn TempleFruita MonumentFinal1.5000:14.30
15thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal1.5000:14.31
16thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal1.5000:14.35
16thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal0.6000:14.35
16thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal1.4000:14.35
19thSierra WilliamsMeekerFinal1.4000:14.41
19thIralind HayworthGrand JunctionFinal1.5000:14.41
21stMikaela CritesPlateau ValleyFinal1.4000:14.42
22ndMakaylie ReedCedaredgeFinal1.5000:14.46
23rdSummer YoungCedaredgeFinal1.5000:14.51
24thNatalie Reich-rogersPaoniaFinal0.6000:14.52
25thGrace BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal1.5000:14.67
26thSarah FlemingNorwoodFinal1.5000:14.70
27thHaley CarverPalisadeFinal0.6000:14.73
28thMegan OlingerMoffat CountyFinal1.5000:14.84
29thBrittney AdamsMeekerFinal0.6000:15.23
30thPeyton WeythmanPalisadeFinal1.5000:15.44
31stSierra GomezMeekerFinal0.6000:15.54
32ndNatalie CidGrand ValleyFinal0.2000:15.64
33rdBrynlee WilliamsMeekerFinal0.2000:15.92
34thNova YuPalisadeFinal0.2000:16.06
35thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal1.5000:16.10
36thSusana RamirezPalisadeFinal0.6000:16.13
37thElena ForbesRangelyFinal1.5000:17.18
38thAnna ForbesRangelyFinal0.6000:17.29
39thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal0.2000:17.53
40thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal0.2000:17.92
41stBreanna DavisRangelyFinal0.6000:18.25
42ndMaddi MeenanOurayFinal0.6000:18.26
43rdLindsay FaustOurayFinal0.2000:18.42
44thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal0.6000:21.97
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal10-1.6000:26.84
2ndJade ReplogleMontroseFinal8-1.6000:26.85
3rdEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal6-1.7000:27.42
4thQuinn PinntMoffat CountyFinal5-0.5000:27.83
5thKatie ParksFruita MonumentFinal4-1.6000:27.96
6thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal3-1.6000:28.11
7thKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal2-0.5000:28.76
8thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal1-0.5000:29.10
9thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal-0.5000:29.12
10thAutum EreksonFruita MonumentFinal-1.6000:29.19
11thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal-0.5000:29.34
12thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal-1.6000:29.41
13thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal-0.5000:29.61
14thSierra WilliamsMeekerFinal-1.7000:29.62
15thEmily MillerPaoniaFinal-1.7000:29.64
15thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal-1.6000:29.64
17thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal-0.3000:29.74
18thBrooke HillmanPaoniaFinal-0.5000:29.98
19thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal-0.5000:30.38
20thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal0.0000:30.39
21stHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.7000:30.58
22ndJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyFinal-1.7000:30.63
23rdAshley SteeleNuclaFinal-0.3000:30.92
24thEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal-1.7000:31.14
25thSaria TaylorNorwoodFinal-0.3000:31.31
26thHaley CarverPalisadeFinal-1.6000:31.35
27thJessica DeatonPaoniaFinal0.0000:31.39
28thBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal-0.3000:31.63
29thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal-0.3000:32.26
30thShaylyne OteroGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.3000:32.35
31stNatalie CidGrand ValleyFinal-1.0000:32.92
32ndShelby StammNorwoodFinal-1.0000:32.94
33rdTorria ColpittsOurayFinal-1.0000:33.14
34thSarina GoedertMeekerFinal-1.0000:33.49
34thBrynlee WilliamsMeekerFinal0.0000:33.49
36thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal0.0000:33.76
37thAbbie LinkOurayFinal-1.0000:34.15
38thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal-1.0000:34.84
39thNova YuPalisadeFinal0.0000:35.96
40thAnna ForbesRangelyFinal-1.0000:37.44
41stLindsay FaustOurayFinal0.0000:41.77
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal1001:00.46
2ndEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal801:01.03
3rdStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal601:01.38
4thKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal501:01.56
5thAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal401:04.07
6thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal301:04.60
7thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal201:05.00
8thBrie McGovernCedaredgeFinal101:05.24
9thTawny RobertsPaoniaFinal01:05.62
10thKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentFinal01:06.19
11thSierra WilliamsMeekerFinal01:06.26
12thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal01:06.97
13thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal01:07.73
14thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal01:09.01
15thChloe DaltonPalisadeFinal01:09.06
16thBrittney AdamsMeekerFinal01:10.15
17thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal01:10.20
18thKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentFinal01:10.38
19thReagan ThompsonFruita MonumentFinal01:10.59
20thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal01:10.73
21stMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal01:11.35
22ndHope KelchnerGrand Junction CentralFinal01:11.36
23rdHeather McClimansPalisadeFinal01:12.44
24thMegan OlingerMoffat CountyFinal01:13.38
25thMakenna BurkeMeekerFinal01:13.52
26thCheryl WilkieGrand ValleyFinal01:14.64
27thShaylyne OteroGrand Junction CentralFinal01:16.68
28thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal01:18.32
29thAbbie LinkOurayFinal01:20.48
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCamie BaldozierCedaredgeFinal1002:31.19
2ndAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal802:32.49
3rdKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal602:33.13
4thOlivia HagaMontroseFinal502:36.53
5thIvory EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal402:37.24
6thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal302:39.97
7thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal202:42.07
8thHannah HathewayCedaredgeFinal102:42.92
9thEden McGeeMontroseFinal02:44.01
10thKylee HansonCedaredgeFinal02:45.22
11thChloe DaltonPalisadeFinal02:48.11
12thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal02:50.22
13thKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentFinal02:53.60
14thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal02:53.74
15thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal02:54.95
16thBriar MeszarosMeekerFinal02:55.87
17thCheryl WilkieGrand ValleyFinal02:58.74
18thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal03:00.60
19thAllison VillardMoffat CountyFinal03:07.82
20thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal03:11.99
21stEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:17.59
22ndMadison KindlerMeekerFinal03:24.49
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIvory EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal1005:36.54
2ndKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal805:46.39
3rdOlivia HagaMontroseFinal605:49.89
4thHailey LangnerPalisadeFinal505:52.38
5thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal405:55.35
6thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal306:00.96
7thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal206:02.41
8thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal106:03.71
9thTaylor KincaidFruita MonumentFinal06:12.07
10thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal06:20.39
11thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal06:24.19
12thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal06:27.99
13thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal06:32.05
14thAllison VillardMoffat CountyFinal06:32.30
15thAbby ReedyPaoniaFinal06:34.20
16thCheryl WilkieGrand ValleyFinal06:34.46
17thBriar MeszarosMeekerFinal06:34.95
18thTate SeversonMoffat CountyFinal06:40.35
19thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal06:45.77
20thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:46.65
21stCristina RankinPaoniaFinal06:57.62
22ndEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:10.33
23rdChloe FilfredRangelyFinal07:21.94
24thMadison KindlerMeekerFinal07:35.81
25thAlliza FitzgibbonsPalisadeFinal08:14.61
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal1013:14.98
2ndMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal813:23.20
3rdLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal613:30.66
4thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal513:32.07
5thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal413:44.45
6thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal313:54.93
7thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal214:23.27
8thAbby ReedyPaoniaFinal115:01.12
9thRebekah EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal15:13.32
10thArlett DelacruzGrand Junction CentralFinal15:24.48
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal10-0.2000:16.97
2ndAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal8-0.2000:17.54
3rdBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal6-0.2000:17.76
4thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal5-0.2000:17.90
5thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal4-0.2000:18.37
6thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal3-0.3000:18.50
7thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal2-0.3000:18.53
8thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal1-0.3000:18.77
9thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal-0.3000:18.91
10thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal-0.2000:19.08
11thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:19.24
12thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal0.7000:19.34
13thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal-0.3000:19.36
14thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal-0.3000:19.37
15thEmma GravesFruita MonumentFinal0.7000:19.52
16thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal-0.3000:19.57
17thCourtney HarlowGrand JunctionFinal-0.3000:19.61
18thSkylar SchaveGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:20.37
19thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal0.3000:20.58
20thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal0.7000:20.64
21stTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:20.87
22ndFaith CuttsPalisadeFinal0.3000:21.02
23rdShelby StammNorwoodFinal0.7000:21.12
24thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:21.27
25thJessica DeatonPaoniaFinal0.7000:21.40
26thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal0.3000:28.57
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal1000:50.90
2ndAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal800:51.78
3rdAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal600:52.27
4thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal500:52.49
5thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal400:53.21
6thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal300:53.22
7thMcKenna JohnsonPaoniaFinal200:53.56
8thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal100:53.77
9thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal00:54.06
10thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal00:54.20
11thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal00:54.33
12thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal00:54.41
13thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal00:54.77
14thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal00:55.42
15thBrooke GumberMoffat CountyFinal00:55.70
16thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal00:55.76
17thTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal00:56.97
18thSadie LeePaoniaFinal00:57.40
19thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal00:57.68
20thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal01:00.92
21stAshley SteeleNuclaFinal01:01.46
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:52.82
2ndPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:53.87
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:54.81
4thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:55.36
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:55.37
6thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:55.82
7thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal00:56.07
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:56.82
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:50.01
2ndMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:50.35
3rdGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:53.56
4thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:54.00
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:54.70
6thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:01.09
7thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal02:02.04
8thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:02.22
9thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:28.84
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:16.92
2ndFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:23.52
3rdPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:24.99
4thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:27.59
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:31.88
6thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:51.20
7thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal04:56.48
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal10:30.07
2ndPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal10:45.79
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:49.85
4thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal10:58.18
5thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal11:06.78
6thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal12:48.88
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:57.44
2ndFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:57.52
3rdPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:59.81
4thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:00.43
5thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:02.45
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:03.20
7thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal02:06.68
8thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:07.54
9thRangely Relay TeamRangelyFinal02:16.89
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEden McGeeMontroseFinal10-0.6015' 0.75"
2ndCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal80.0014' 10.75"
3rdTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal6-1.4014' 8.75"
4thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal50.0014' 6.75"
5thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal40.0014' 5.75"
6thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal30.0014' 5.25"
7thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal20.0014' 3.25"
8thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal10.0014' 1.25"
9thJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyFinal0.0013' 10.00"
10thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 8.50"
11thKassidy RapkePaoniaFinal0.0013' 6.50"
12thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal-1.3013' 5.00"
13thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal0.0013' 3.75"
14thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal1.9013' 3.25"
15thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 2.50"
16thSophie AndrewsCedaredgeFinal0.0012' 11.50"
17thLarissa LarsonFruita MonumentFinal-0.1012' 10.75"
18thSadie LeePaoniaFinal0.0012' 10.50"
19thLindy SpiegelGrand JunctionFinal-0.8012' 10.00"
20thTaralee MautzPaoniaFinal0.0012' 9.75"
21stHailey LangnerPalisadeFinal0.0012' 9.50"
22ndLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal0.1012' 7.75"
23rdHaeleigh HarrisGrand JunctionFinal-0.2012' 6.75"
24thKassidy WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal-0.3012' 6.25"
25thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal-1.3012' 5.50"
26thHaley CarverPalisadeFinal0.0012' 4.75"
27thJenna BaughNorwoodFinal-1.7012' 3.50"
28thQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal0.0012' 1.25"
29thBrynlee WilliamsMeekerFinal-0.3012' 1.00"
30thSarah FlemingNorwoodFinal-1.1011' 7.25"
31stMakenna BurkeMeekerFinal-1.3011' 6.25"
32ndNatalie CidGrand ValleyFinal-1.1011' 4.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal100.8034' 10.00"
2ndJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal80.6034' 4.50"
3rdErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal61.5032' 1.25"
4thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal51.2031' 9.00"
5thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal41.8031' 6.50"
6thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal30.0031' 3.00"
7thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal20.2030' 10.25"
8thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal11.4030' 9.75"
9thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal1.7030' 8.50"
10thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal0.4030' 2.75"
11thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal0.0030' 0.00"
12thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal0.1029' 7.25"
13thMakayla KehmeierCedaredgeFinal2.8029' 2.50"
14thReagan ThompsonFruita MonumentFinal1.2028' 11.00"
15thPeyton WeythmanPalisadeFinal0.8028' 6.75"
16thSkylar SchaveGrand Junction CentralFinal1.2027' 11.25"
17thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal1.6027' 7.50"
18thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.0027' 6.25"
19thMakenna BurkeMeekerFinal1.5025' 4.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal105' 0.00"
2ndBrooke GumberMoffat CountyFinal84' 10.00"
3rdLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal44' 8.00"
3rdAbbey HeideMontroseFinal44' 8.00"
3rdAlexa YanoskyMontroseFinal64' 8.00"
6thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal14' 6.00"
6thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal4' 6.00"
6thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal24' 6.00"
6thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal24' 6.00"
10thNatalie Reich-rogersPaoniaFinal4' 4.00"
10thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal4' 4.00"
10thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal1035' 3.50"
2ndGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal834' 4.00"
3rdMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal634' 3.00"
4thKori DryeMontroseFinal534' 2.25"
5thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal433' 7.00"
6thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal333' 3.00"
7thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal232' 11.00"
8thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal131' 9.00"
9thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal29' 8.00"
10thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal29' 7.00"
11thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal28' 10.50"
12thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal27' 11.00"
13thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal27' 5.00"
14thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal27' 4.25"
15thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal27' 1.00"
16thCaroline QuallsFruita MonumentFinal26' 11.00"
17thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal26' 10.50"
18thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal25' 5.00"
19thLauren MontezFruita MonumentFinal24' 11.50"
20thAlexis NewlandPaoniaFinal24' 11.00"
20thBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal24' 11.00"
22ndTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal24' 6.50"
23rdDana LinaresGrand ValleyFinal24' 6.00"
24thShaelynn HarringtonGrand Junction CentralFinal24' 4.00"
25thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal23' 10.50"
26thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal23' 9.50"
27thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal23' 2.00"
28thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal22' 9.00"
29thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal21' 8.50"
30thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal21' 6.50"
31stAiko PoteetGrand Junction CentralFinal21' 4.50"
32ndSavanah McGuirePalisadeFinal21' 2.00"
33rdKelty KeyGrand Junction CentralFinal19' 7.00"
34thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal17' 7.00"
35thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal17' 5.00"
36thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal11' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal10121' 10.00"
2ndMegan SheltonMeekerFinal8112' 2.00"
3rdMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal6111' 3.00"
4thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal5107' 3.00"
5thGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal4106' 8.00"
6thKori DryeMontroseFinal3102' 0.00"
7thHolly JenkinsCedaredgeFinal2101' 2.00"
8thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal199' 2.00"
9thAlexa YanoskyMontroseFinal95' 1.00"
10thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal94' 7.00"
11thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal93' 6.00"
12thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal92' 4.00"
13thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal92' 1.00"
14thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal89' 9.00"
15thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal88' 5.00"
16thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal83' 8.00"
17thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal83' 3.00"
18thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal78' 5.00"
19thAiko PoteetGrand Junction CentralFinal78' 1.00"
20thElena ForbesRangelyFinal77' 7.00"
21stHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal75' 0.00"
22ndSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal74' 6.00"
23rdGabrielle RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal74' 3.00"
24thMelody RaperPalisadeFinal74' 1.00"
24thKelty KeyGrand Junction CentralFinal74' 1.00"
26thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal73' 7.00"
27thJaida BaughNorwoodFinal73' 6.00"
28thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal72' 0.00"
29thDana LinaresGrand ValleyFinal71' 4.00"
30thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal69' 10.00"
31stAlexis NewlandPaoniaFinal67' 6.00"
32ndAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal66' 8.00"
33rdBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal65' 7.00"
34thSavanah McGuirePalisadeFinal55' 4.00"
35thShaelynn HarringtonGrand Junction CentralFinal53' 5.00"
36thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal52' 5.00"
37thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal51' 2.00"