Harrison Panther Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 17, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal10-0.6000:12.47
2ndOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyFinal8-0.6000:12.48
3rdEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal6-0.6000:12.68
4thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal5-0.6000:12.91
5thBriyana BunsonSierraFinal4-0.6000:12.93
6thJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal3-0.6000:13.42
7thMadi BottinLutheranFinal2-0.6000:13.50
8thKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal-0.6000:13.59
8thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal1-0.6000:13.59
10thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal-0.4000:13.67
11thImani MorganPalmerFinal-0.6000:13.68
12thJahnayah BellotCheyenne MountainFinal-0.4000:13.75
13thElizabeth CrislerLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2000:13.76
14thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2000:13.87
15thLexye WoodElizabethFinal-0.6000:13.88
16thNyah StreibLutheranFinal-0.6000:13.93
17thAverrie ColemanAir AcademyFinal-0.6000:14.07
18thAlissa XayarathDohertyFinal-0.6000:14.15
19thMaggie SpottsDohertyFinal-0.6000:14.22
20thKyndal SmithCanon CityFinal-0.4000:14.25
21stSanaa FordSand CreekFinal-1.2000:14.36
22ndPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal-1.7000:14.51
22ndNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal-0.4000:14.51
24thMadison LettElizabethFinal-1.2000:14.60
25thTaleisha McMillerSierraFinal-0.8000:14.74
26thT'ara MelonsMitchellFinal-0.8000:14.80
27thSkylar DeherreraAlamosaFinal-1.2000:14.81
28thTamara PotterElizabethFinal-0.4000:14.85
29thRose NseyaPalmerFinal-0.4000:14.90
30thKayla KnoxMitchellFinal-1.7000:14.91
31stSerenity DiazCalhanFinal-0.4000:14.94
32ndAlyssa TaylorSierraFinal-1.7000:15.15
33rdUnique EspinozaAlamosaFinal-1.2000:15.17
34thAnavay DominguezCanon CityFinal-1.7000:15.30
35thKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-0.8000:15.40
35thMia HegenbartSand CreekFinal-1.2000:15.40
37thRiley RussellCanon CityFinal-1.7000:15.67
38thAshly TatmanCalhanFinal-0.8000:15.77
39thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.7000:15.94
40thMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal-1.7000:15.97
41stMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal-0.8000:16.02
42ndChasidy WhiteMitchellFinal-1.2000:16.08
43rdGraison ReaWoodland ParkFinal-0.8000:16.24
44thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal-0.8000:16.29
45thMcKayla CaptainDohertyFinal-0.6000:16.65
46thNicolle TatmanCalhanFinal-0.8000:17.59
47thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-0.8000:17.97
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyFinal10-1.7000:25.84
2ndAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal8-1.7000:27.01
3rdJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal6-1.7000:27.65
4thRegan AurichLutheranFinal5-1.7000:27.69
5thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal4-1.8000:27.87
6thElizabeth CrislerLewis-PalmerFinal3-2.2000:28.65
7thJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaFinal2-2.2000:28.79
8thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal1-1.8000:28.92
9thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal-1.7000:29.13
10thNyah StreibLutheranFinal-0.8000:29.24
11thMegan WesleyElizabethFinal-0.8000:29.27
12thLael SnowPalmerFinal-1.8000:29.32
13thNia MossAir AcademyFinal-1.7000:29.34
13thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal-0.9000:29.34
15thMaggie SpottsDohertyFinal-0.8000:29.73
16thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal-1.9000:29.75
17thJazmine PalaciosAlamosaFinal-1.8000:29.91
18thNatalie PollockSierraFinal-1.7000:29.96
19thMadison LettElizabethFinal-1.8000:29.98
20thReyna GarciaAlamosaFinal-1.7000:30.19
21stBella-analise BrownSierraFinal-0.8000:30.28
22ndEmily ZaborCheyenne MountainFinal-2.2000:30.44
23rdJayla MeltonPalmerFinal-1.8000:30.68
24thSanaa FordSand CreekFinal-0.8000:30.71
25thSage LandreyLutheranFinal-0.8000:30.74
26thCaylee DeWittDohertyFinal-2.2000:31.03
27thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal-1.9000:31.09
28thT'ara MelonsMitchellFinal-1.9000:31.34
29thSerenity DiazCalhanFinal-2.2000:31.60
30thTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal-1.8000:31.82
31stBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal-2.2000:31.88
32ndKamri GarhartCanon CityFinal-2.4000:31.95
33rdEmma CancelCheyenne MountainFinal-0.9000:32.08
34thRiley RussellCanon CityFinal-2.2000:32.11
35thSavannah DunlapAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.4000:32.17
36thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.9000:32.27
37thClover BernardManitou SpringsFinal-2.2000:32.36
38thBurgess TolliverMitchellFinal-1.9000:32.41
39thKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-2.4000:32.68
40thEmily MorelandRocky FordFinal-1.9000:32.85
41stLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.4000:32.99
42ndMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal-2.2000:33.06
43rdGraison ReaWoodland ParkFinal-1.9000:34.09
44thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal-0.9000:34.90
45thKayla KnoxMitchellFinal-2.2000:35.57
46thMaike AlbrechtCalhanFinal-0.9000:37.09
47thDaisy MedinaRocky FordFinal-2.2000:37.56
48thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.4000:38.94
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLilly LavierAlamosaFinal1001:00.66
2ndAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal801:01.46
3rdTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal601:02.40
4thHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal501:02.73
5thEmily LavierAlamosaFinal401:04.64
6thEmerson KnappLutheranFinal301:05.39
7thElizabeth LaJoieCheyenne MountainFinal201:06.08
8thSavannah BlohmLutheranFinal101:06.20
9thPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal01:06.70
10thLindsey PurdhamLewis-PalmerFinal01:06.91
11thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal01:07.49
12thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal01:08.40
13thAyden PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal01:08.97
14thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal01:09.32
15thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal01:10.05
16thSage LandreyLutheranFinal01:10.34
17thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal01:10.88
18thCourtney LeeCalhanFinal01:10.92
19thJessica LuedtkeAir AcademyFinal01:11.19
20thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal01:11.31
21stAshton AtencioCanon CityFinal01:13.19
22ndCaylee DeWittDohertyFinal01:13.24
23rdReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:13.28
24thMelissa ChavezMitchellFinal01:13.36
25thGianni PeeblesSierraFinal01:13.80
26thTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal01:13.86
27thSarahbeth GravesWoodland ParkFinal01:14.03
28thMalika EdwardsSand CreekFinal01:14.15
29thSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal01:14.22
30thKira ReckelDohertyFinal01:14.79
31stKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal01:15.12
32ndJaye-linh SharkPalmerFinal01:15.71
33rdMacKenzie BournCheyenne MountainFinal01:20.83
34thMcKayla CaptainDohertyFinal01:21.79
35thArianna PortillosSierraFinal01:22.05
36thAurora BetleyWoodland ParkFinal01:22.46
37thChasidy WhiteMitchellFinal01:23.13
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal1002:28.76
2ndLilly LavierAlamosaFinal802:29.96
3rdElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal602:35.58
4thAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal502:35.65
5thEllie TillCanon CityFinal402:39.99
6thMikayla CoxDohertyFinal302:40.16
7thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal202:43.24
8thEmily LavierAlamosaFinal102:44.06
9thMackenzie MossAir AcademyFinal02:44.09
10thKyleigh KelleyLutheranFinal02:45.17
11thAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal02:46.68
12thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal02:47.41
13thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:48.49
14thAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal02:49.08
15thSandra DillingerWoodland ParkFinal02:51.64
16thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal02:52.33
17thBrooke RichardsElizabethFinal02:54.04
18thAnna WagesterLutheranFinal02:54.17
19thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal02:54.71
20thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal02:55.80
21stAnnika DewallWoodland ParkFinal03:03.78
22ndCrystal DeyoungWoodland ParkFinal03:04.35
23rdSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal03:04.69
24thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal03:07.93
25thKieran KneisCalhanFinal03:11.02
26thNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal03:11.55
27thEmily StewartDohertyFinal03:13.39
28thMarilynn VasquezHarrisonFinal03:15.00
29thArianna PortillosSierraFinal03:18.56
30thBriana MemijeCalhanFinal03:22.24
31stLaurie KolarikDohertyFinal03:22.94
32ndKailene BlackRocky FordFinal03:44.10
33rdAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal03:46.88
34thLupa RotenberryCalhanFinal04:09.35
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal1005:39.04
2ndMackenzie MossAir AcademyFinal805:39.29
3rdMikayla CoxDohertyFinal605:41.20
4thAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal506:01.91
5thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal406:07.29
6thAnya JoyceCheyenne MountainFinal306:08.40
7thBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal206:09.64
8thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal106:13.37
9thTara HardestyPalmerFinal06:15.25
10thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal06:15.34
11thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal06:20.48
12thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal06:22.63
13thBrooke RichardsElizabethFinal06:26.80
14thAyden PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal06:30.47
15thAbbie SalineLutheranFinal06:31.68
16thSylvi VogelWoodland ParkFinal06:39.26
17thRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal06:39.63
18thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal06:55.68
19thBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal06:57.36
20thNavjana JenkinsDohertyFinal07:08.87
21stMarilynn VasquezHarrisonFinal07:11.22
22ndKieran KneisCalhanFinal07:26.93
23rdLaurie KolarikDohertyFinal07:35.79
24thMorgan HodgesCalhanFinal07:38.85
25thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal07:42.98
26thDenisee CastilloCalhanFinal07:49.80
27thAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal08:50.50
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal1012:06.91
2ndAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal812:54.52
3rdIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal613:26.07
4thSedona RayCheyenne MountainFinal513:31.93
5thBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal413:33.64
6thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal313:37.79
7thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal213:49.20
8thHaley PitzerPalmerFinal113:58.04
9thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal15:17.28
10thKassidy WhittemoreDohertyFinal15:50.06
11thMatilde HorteurLewis-PalmerFinal15:53.38
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal10-1.2000:15.91
2ndCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal8-1.2000:16.27
3rdDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal6-1.2000:17.07
4thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal5-1.2000:17.21
5thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal4-1.2000:17.30
6thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal3-1.2000:17.49
7thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal2-1.2000:17.53
8thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal1-0.7000:18.51
9thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal-0.7000:18.60
10thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal-0.7000:18.90
11thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal-0.7000:19.03
12thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal-1.2000:19.09
13thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal-0.7000:19.66
13thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal-0.9000:19.66
13thKamri GarhartCanon CityFinal-0.9000:19.66
16thElizabeth CrislerLewis-PalmerFinal-0.7000:19.78
17thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal-0.9000:20.09
18thCandis DunfordAir AcademyFinal-0.9000:20.31
19thAudra RichardsElizabethFinal-0.2000:20.70
20thVictoria GoodDohertyFinal-0.7000:20.75
21stAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal-0.2000:20.85
22ndMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal-0.9000:20.92
23rdJade VitelliDohertyFinal-0.2000:21.07
24thBrianna KolmDohertyFinal-0.9000:21.36
25thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.8000:21.47
26thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal-0.7000:21.63
26thJessie SchmidtCalhanFinal-0.8000:21.63
28thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.8000:22.46
29thMorgan HodgesCalhanFinal-0.8000:28.58
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLauren KellyLutheranFinal1000:49.85
2ndJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal800:52.13
3rdKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal600:52.69
4thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal500:53.14
5thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal400:53.58
6thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal300:54.05
7thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal200:54.09
8thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal100:54.14
9thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal00:54.29
10thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal00:54.43
11thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal00:54.94
12thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal00:55.12
13thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:55.24
14thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal00:56.44
15thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal00:57.03
16thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal00:57.34
17thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal00:57.96
18thInez HerreraAlamosaFinal00:58.11
19thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal00:58.57
20thBrianna KolmDohertyFinal00:58.79
21stAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal00:59.12
22ndKoki DavisDohertyFinal01:02.61
23rdVictoria GoodDohertyFinal01:02.96
24thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal01:03.92
25thAlyssa EsquivelCalhanFinal01:17.71
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:50.37
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:50.87
3rdCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:51.78
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:52.37
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:52.53
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:52.93
7thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:53.21
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:53.84
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:54.72
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:55.14
11thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:55.28
12thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:56.23
13thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:56.24
14thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:58.69
15thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:03.19
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:45.16
2ndAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:46.44
3rdLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:48.66
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:49.09
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:52.67
6thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:55.02
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:55.69
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:57.10
9thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal01:58.59
10thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:58.94
11thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:00.45
12thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal02:01.39
13thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal02:02.50
14thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:10.05
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal04:14.57
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:25.72
3rdElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:26.60
4thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal04:36.98
5thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:41.73
6thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:50.74
7thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal04:50.99
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:55.68
9thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal05:01.38
10thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal05:06.95
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal10:36.31
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:40.32
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal10:54.86
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal11:11.12
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:17.68
6thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal11:18.36
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal11:38.95
8thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal12:09.27
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:51.10
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:52.00
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:56.01
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:56.95
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:01.18
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:01.66
7thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal02:03.59
8thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal02:06.99
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal02:07.68
10thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal02:08.70
11thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:10.93
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:15.07
13thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:16.47
14thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:21.13
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal10-1.8017' 1.50"
2ndAnna WilsonAir AcademyFinal8-2.8015' 11.50"
3rdJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal6-3.3015' 10.50"
4thCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal4-1.9015' 8.00"
4thAlissa XayarathDohertyFinal4-1.6015' 8.00"
6thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal3-1.9015' 4.00"
6thJaiden JonesPalmerFinal2-3.5015' 4.00"
8thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal1-3.4015' 2.50"
9thCe'hana SmithHarrisonFinal-2.0014' 6.50"
10thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal-1.8014' 4.50"
11thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal-1.5014' 4.00"
12thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-2.2014' 3.00"
13thAlexa WareHarrisonFinal-1.8014' 2.50"
14thKelsie BraggWoodland ParkFinal-1.9014' 0.00"
14thKatherine LarkAir AcademyFinal-1.7014' 0.00"
14thAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal-2.7014' 0.00"
17thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal-1.5013' 11.00"
18thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal-1.8013' 4.00"
19thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0011' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal100.0034' 11.75"
2ndLexye WoodElizabethFinal80.0033' 5.50"
3rdAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal60.0032' 1.75"
4thMeghan BrazeauAir AcademyFinal50.0030' 11.25"
5thTaylor MotzAlamosaFinal40.0030' 6.75"
6thKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal30.0030' 1.00"
7thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal20.0030' 0.50"
8thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal10.0029' 1.50"
9thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal0.0028' 11.50"
10thInez HerreraAlamosaFinal0.0028' 11.00"
11thJennifer EllisCalhanFinal0.0028' 4.50"
12thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal0.0028' 1.00"
13thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0027' 6.00"
14thKieran KneisCalhanFinal0.0026' 10.75"
15thGwen PanarosaDohertyFinal0.0026' 1.50"
16thAlyssa ScadutoDohertyFinal0.0025' 10.00"
16thAbigail ThayerCheyenne MountainFinal0.0025' 10.00"
18thBurgess TolliverMitchellFinal0.0024' 11.00"
19thMaxine EsquivelDohertyFinal0.0024' 8.50"
20thKelsey KaylaLutheranFinal0.0024' 8.00"
21stHallie GrammerHarrisonFinal0.0024' 7.75"
22ndJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal0.0024' 4.00"
23rdCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal0.0022' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal105' 3.00"
2ndLexye WoodElizabethFinal64' 10.00"
2ndMary StreeterAlamosaFinal64' 10.00"
2ndMegan WesleyElizabethFinal64' 10.00"
5thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal44' 8.00"
5thTaylor MotzAlamosaFinal34' 8.00"
7thJaiden JonesPalmerFinal4' 6.00"
7thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal24' 6.00"
7thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal24' 6.00"
10thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal4' 4.00"
10thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal4' 4.00"
10thVeronica HarrisSand CreekFinal4' 4.00"
10thDani KasselderCalhanFinal4' 4.00"
10thChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
15thAutumn BorgLutheranFinal4' 2.00"
15thSimone ButlerAir AcademyFinal4' 2.00"
15thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal4' 2.00"
15thKate MurphyLutheranFinal4' 2.00"
15thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal4' 2.00"
20thGrace KuenzelDohertyFinal4' 0.00"
20thNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan ThomasDohertyFinal1036' 2.50"
2ndAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal835' 8.50"
3rdKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal633' 5.00"
4thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal533' 2.00"
5thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal433' 1.00"
6thAjanie GainerHarrisonFinal332' 2.50"
7thKaity HovasseLewis-PalmerFinal231' 11.00"
8thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal131' 7.00"
9thDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal31' 0.00"
10thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal30' 10.50"
11thDrew GirlingSierraFinal30' 2.00"
12thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal29' 8.00"
13thJordan LopezMitchellFinal29' 0.50"
14thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal28' 9.50"
15thHailey LettPalmerFinal28' 3.00"
16thJordan Dack-HowellLutheranFinal27' 7.00"
17thMadison LettElizabethFinal27' 2.00"
18thMia WarwickManitou SpringsFinal26' 6.00"
19thShannon GreerCalhanFinal26' 2.00"
20thSarah McPeekLutheranFinal25' 9.00"
20thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal25' 9.00"
22ndCatalina OlguinRocky FordFinal25' 3.50"
23rdCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal25' 1.00"
24thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal24' 10.00"
25thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal24' 9.50"
26thKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianFinal24' 7.50"
27thSamantha PenroseLewis-PalmerFinal24' 7.00"
28thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal24' 4.50"
29thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal24' 1.00"
30thCamryn LacombeCheyenne MountainFinal23' 9.00"
31stLily HancockRocky FordFinal23' 8.50"
32ndEmily MotzAlamosaFinal23' 5.00"
32ndHolly HendersonCalhanFinal23' 5.00"
34thErin CapellDohertyFinal23' 4.50"
35thLea MartinezAlamosaFinal22' 8.50"
36thTalena MartinezPalmerFinal21' 7.00"
37thAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal21' 5.50"
38thSydni MacomberAir AcademyFinal21' 0.50"
39thCheyenne ClovinDohertyFinal20' 3.00"
40thHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianFinal20' 0.00"
41stJenna MournAir AcademyFinal19' 3.50"
42ndInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal17' 8.50"
43rdEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal16' 9.00"
44thAsia ShawAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal15' 2.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaity HovasseLewis-PalmerFinal10106' 6.00"
2ndAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal8103' 5.00"
3rdEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal6101' 10.00"
4thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal599' 7.00"
5thJordan ThomasDohertyFinal497' 9.00"
6thKatie Dack-HowellLutheranFinal391' 7.00"
7thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal291' 1.00"
8thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal190' 2.00"
9thJordan LopezMitchellFinal87' 6.00"
10thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal87' 2.00"
11thHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianFinal82' 3.00"
12thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal82' 0.00"
13thAshley LopezAlamosaFinal79' 4.00"
14thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal77' 9.00"
15thKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal77' 7.00"
16thEmily MotzAlamosaFinal77' 0.00"
17thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal74' 7.00"
18thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal73' 5.00"
19thAjanie GainerHarrisonFinal73' 2.00"
20thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal73' 0.00"
21stCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal72' 3.00"
22ndKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal71' 9.00"
23rdBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal70' 10.00"
24thAyshiyon WoodsSand CreekFinal70' 4.00"
25thKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianFinal70' 3.00"
26thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal68' 7.00"
27thCatalina OlguinRocky FordFinal67' 9.00"
28thJordan Dack-HowellLutheranFinal67' 4.00"
29thAngela SimondsLutheranFinal66' 7.00"
30thKayla JonesDohertyFinal66' 2.00"
31stJenna MournAir AcademyFinal64' 8.00"
32ndMia WarwickManitou SpringsFinal61' 8.00"
33rdHolly HendersonCalhanFinal61' 4.00"
34thCamryn LacombeCheyenne MountainFinal60' 6.00"
35thCassandra KnellingerCanon CityFinal58' 3.00"
36thLily HancockRocky FordFinal57' 5.00"
37thEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal56' 7.00"
38thJaicianna PettieRocky FordFinal54' 1.00"
39thSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal51' 5.00"
40thAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal50' 4.00"
41stInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal42' 0.00"
42ndAsia ShawAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal40' 0.00"
43rdL'Draamah MillerAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal38' 9.00"