Hotchkiss Invitational (Hotchkiss, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 24, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal10-0.4000:12.80
2ndJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal8-0.4000:13.40
3rdJade ReplogleMontroseFinal6-0.4000:13.46
4thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal5-0.4000:13.56
5thSantana MartinezCoal RidgeFinal4-0.4000:13.58
6thFaith NovessDe BequeFinal30.7000:13.74
7thYasmine GaubHotchkissFinal20.3000:13.94
8thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal10.3000:14.11
9thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal-0.4000:14.23
10thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal-0.4000:14.24
11thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal0.3000:14.27
12thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:14.29
13thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal0.1000:14.43
14thMikaela CritesPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:14.63
14thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal-1.1000:14.63
16thMakaylie ReedCedaredgeFinal0.3000:14.64
17thAnastasia BollingerOlatheFinal0.3000:14.65
18thGeri MontoyaMancosFinal0.7000:14.70
19thJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:14.76
20thCecilia LanderosDe BequeFinal0.7000:14.85
21stKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal0.7000:14.95
22ndDamin HarrisonHotchkissFinal-0.4000:14.99
23rdKendall SomersDeltaFinal-1.1000:15.03
24thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.3000:15.06
25thJenna BaughNorwoodFinal0.1000:15.07
26thMarlowe DesmaraisCrested ButteFinal-0.4000:15.10
27thRiley KintnerEagle ValleyFinal0.7000:15.15
28thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal0.3000:15.17
29thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal0.7000:15.18
30thMadison ScottDe BequeFinal0.7000:15.26
31stAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.7000:15.30
32ndJessica DeatonPaoniaFinal-0.4000:15.32
33rdBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal0.7000:15.34
34thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:15.44
35thKatrina LangPlateau ValleyFinal0.3000:15.63
36thIrene SantiagoOlatheFinal0.6000:15.64
36thAdianna BishopCoal RidgeFinal-1.1000:15.64
38thAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal0.3000:15.66
39thTreylee PayanDe BequeFinal0.6000:15.72
40thGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal-0.4000:15.88
41stSachari Cuji-CarusoRoaring ForkFinal0.1000:16.06
42ndEmelie DekayOurayFinal0.3000:16.10
43rdStella McKayCrested ButteFinal-0.4000:16.28
44thPilar PagniCoal RidgeFinal0.3000:16.32
45thSeth BrettaEagle ValleyFinal0.3000:16.54
46thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal0.7000:16.56
47thKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal-1.1000:16.68
48thEllie LoweHotchkissFinal0.6000:16.70
49thMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal0.3000:16.87
50thguadalupe santiagoOlatheFinal0.6000:17.00
51stElena ForbesRangelyFinal0.3000:17.25
52ndJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal0.6000:17.33
53rdAnna ForbesRangelyFinal-0.4000:17.36
54thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal-0.4000:18.13
55thLinda PittmanDe BequeFinal0.6000:18.90
56thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal0.6000:22.60
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal100.3000:26.70
2ndJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal80.3000:27.41
3rdKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal60.3000:27.43
4thAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal50.3000:28.22
5thBeki AtchleyDeltaFinal40.3000:28.71
6thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal30.3000:29.28
7thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal20.3000:29.49
8thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal10.4000:29.61
9thBrooke HillmanPaoniaFinal0.3000:29.64
10thYasmine GaubHotchkissFinal0.4000:29.87
11thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.4000:30.13
12thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal0.5000:30.57
13thEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal0.4000:30.59
14thMikaela CritesPlateau ValleyFinal-0.5000:30.62
15thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.4000:30.70
16thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal0.4000:30.72
17thAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal0.4000:30.79
18thCheyanne WilliamsCoal RidgeFinal0.4000:30.89
19thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.6000:31.05
20thSophie AndrewsCedaredgeFinal0.6000:31.10
21stAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal0.5000:31.28
22ndKendall SomersDeltaFinal0.2000:31.33
23rdGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal0.5000:31.42
24thAdianna BishopCoal RidgeFinal0.6000:31.45
25thElectra LovatoHotchkissFinal0.5000:31.57
26thCecilia LanderosDe BequeFinal0.5000:31.60
27thDamin HarrisonHotchkissFinal0.5000:31.80
28thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal-0.5000:31.95
29thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:32.34
30thAnnette PalaciosEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:32.36
31stBailey HarrisOlatheFinal-0.5000:32.88
32ndMakenzie JensenCoal RidgeFinal0.5000:33.03
32ndAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:33.03
34thEmelie DekayOurayFinal0.5000:33.46
35thNatalie CidGrand ValleyFinal0.9000:33.74
36thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal-0.5000:33.78
37thEllie LoweHotchkissFinal0.9000:34.47
38thGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:34.74
39thBrienna GonzalesEagle ValleyFinal0.5000:35.05
40thPilar PagniCoal RidgeFinal0.9000:35.15
41stStella McKayCrested ButteFinal0.5000:35.20
42ndMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal0.9000:35.32
43rdEmma Robertson-MiracleCaprock AcademyFinal0.5000:35.55
44thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:35.61
45thIsis JaimeMancosFinal0.2000:36.31
46thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal0.5000:36.92
47thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal0.9000:36.97
48thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal0.9000:37.64
49thSeth BrettaEagle ValleyFinal0.9000:38.46
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal1001:01.64
2ndKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal801:01.98
3rdAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal601:03.12
4thFaith NovessDe BequeFinal501:03.78
5thTaylor HuntleyDeltaFinal401:05.54
6thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal301:06.59
7thKatalina RodriguezDeltaFinal201:06.81
8thBrooke HillmanPaoniaFinal101:07.14
9thCheyanne WilliamsCoal RidgeFinal01:09.84
10thHaley ChaimblenDeltaFinal01:11.34
11thIsabella SpanoHotchkissFinal01:11.67
12thHannah HathewayCedaredgeFinal01:12.33
13thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal01:12.39
14thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal01:12.40
15thJordan TamayoHotchkissFinal01:12.59
16thElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal01:12.72
17thNayely VarelaEagle ValleyFinal01:12.76
18thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal01:12.81
19thNadia HillHotchkissFinal01:13.52
20thQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal01:15.28
21stSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal01:15.68
22ndBrienna GonzalesEagle ValleyFinal01:15.82
23rdKalina WintersDe BequeFinal01:17.04
24thRosa VegaEagle ValleyFinal01:19.46
25thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal01:19.81
26thBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal01:21.41
27thValeria LopezEagle ValleyFinal01:21.66
28thGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal01:22.34
29thCarli TironeOlatheFinal01:23.67
30thKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal01:25.30
31stElena GilliamDeltaFinal01:25.85
32ndKaylie FullerDe BequeFinal01:28.68
33rdAshlynn SmithOlatheFinal01:29.98
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal1002:30.18
2ndMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal802:31.21
3rdMegan MotleyMontroseFinal602:32.96
4thMegan YoungOlatheFinal502:36.99
5thCourtney FreemanCedaredgeFinal402:39.12
6thGrace ManningMancosFinal302:39.43
7thYasmine GaubHotchkissFinal202:42.34
8thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal102:44.66
9thKylee HansonCedaredgeFinal02:45.08
10thJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal02:46.23
11thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal02:48.22
12thCelia LenihanOlatheFinal02:53.13
13thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal02:57.10
14thEden McGeeMontroseFinal02:59.47
15thAmelia LousignontDeltaFinal03:00.20
16thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal03:00.33
17thMorgan MillerHotchkissFinal03:01.51
18thAna HernandezEagle ValleyFinal03:02.24
19thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal03:02.74
20thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal03:03.48
21stStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal03:05.61
22ndGaby FuentesEagle ValleyFinal03:09.68
23rdSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal03:10.80
24thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal03:10.91
25thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal03:13.34
26thElisabeth SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal03:15.56
27thKylie GuilesMancosFinal03:17.84
28thKalina WintersDe BequeFinal03:20.30
29thRaquel HernandezOlatheFinal03:20.59
30thHaley ChaimblenDeltaFinal03:21.72
31stValeria LopezEagle ValleyFinal03:25.13
32ndElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal03:26.48
33rdEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:26.69
34thRosa VegaEagle ValleyFinal03:28.83
35thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal03:42.86
36thKaylie FullerDe BequeFinal04:17.60
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal1005:30.09
2ndMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal805:43.94
3rdSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal606:08.99
4thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal506:09.75
5thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal406:14.13
6thJaden ValdezOlatheFinal306:14.97
7thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal206:19.27
8thAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal106:27.81
9thElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal06:35.16
10thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal06:35.55
11thJessica DexterDeltaFinal06:38.13
12thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal06:38.61
13thHannah SternsDeltaFinal06:45.19
14thGrace HallDeltaFinal06:45.54
15thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal06:47.07
16thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal06:48.22
17thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:58.85
18thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal07:01.65
19thElisabeth SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal07:12.09
20thGaby FuentesEagle ValleyFinal07:14.93
21stMeaghan ForbesEagle ValleyFinal07:16.09
22ndKylie GuilesMancosFinal07:19.79
23rdCristina RankinPaoniaFinal07:21.57
24thEmelie DekayOurayFinal07:22.74
25thCarli TironeOlatheFinal07:39.84
26thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal07:47.18
27thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal07:47.89
28thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal07:59.92
29thAshlynn SmithOlatheFinal08:24.47
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal1013:04.20
2ndHannah LeeMontroseFinal813:43.32
3rdAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal613:49.72
4thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal513:59.67
5thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal414:00.76
6thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal314:45.08
7thHannah HathewayCedaredgeFinal214:45.49
8thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal114:53.08
9thMeaghan ForbesEagle ValleyFinal15:44.77
10thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal18:16.40
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal10-0.8000:16.92
2ndRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal8-0.8000:17.31
3rdMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal6-0.8000:17.40
4thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal50.0000:18.57
5thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal40.0000:18.83
6thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal-0.8000:18.88
6thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal30.0000:18.88
8thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal2-0.8000:18.93
9thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal-0.8000:18.98
10thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal10.0000:19.14
11thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal0.0000:19.72
12thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal-0.1000:19.73
13thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:19.76
14thMartha HuffmanEagle ValleyFinal-0.8000:19.94
15thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal-0.1000:20.16
16thMalia OlsonCrested ButteFinal-0.8000:20.32
17thCorinna DonovanCrested ButteFinal1.3000:20.36
18thJenna ApplegateEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:20.50
19thMakayla KehmeierCedaredgeFinal0.0000:20.76
20thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal1.3000:20.96
21stShelby StammNorwoodFinal1.3000:21.55
22ndAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal1.3000:21.77
23rdShaye SnyderOlatheFinal-0.1000:22.99
24thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal1.3000:23.18
25thJackie YoungCoal RidgeFinal1.3000:23.70
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:48.07
2ndRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal800:49.60
3rdKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal600:50.57
4thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal500:52.76
5thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal400:53.10
6thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal300:54.45
7thMcKenna JohnsonPaoniaFinal200:54.68
8thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal100:55.06
9thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal00:55.52
10thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal00:56.31
11thSadie LeePaoniaFinal00:56.95
12thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal00:57.73
13thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal00:58.29
14thJenna ApplegateEagle ValleyFinal00:59.06
15thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal01:00.16
16thKarsen HenwoodOlatheFinal01:00.97
17thJackie YoungCoal RidgeFinal01:07.09
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:54.25
2ndPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:54.41
3rdOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:54.72
4thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:54.94
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:55.05
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:56.53
7thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:57.76
8thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:58.03
9thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:58.22
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:58.47
11thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:58.56
12thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:59.33
13thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:02.97
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:48.79
2ndDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:51.85
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:52.71
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:56.45
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:00.45
6thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:02.21
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:04.14
8thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:05.47
9thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:05.86
10thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal02:11.01
11thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:12.15
12thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal02:15.44
13thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:29.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:23.01
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:25.92
3rdOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:26.00
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:32.13
5thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:36.47
6thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:46.69
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:48.74
8thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:54.21
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:57.51
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal05:25.37
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal10:50.34
2ndPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal11:00.78
3rdMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal11:23.38
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:24.86
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal11:37.34
6thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal11:43.63
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal11:49.29
8thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal11:56.28
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:56.07
2ndGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:58.63
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:58.68
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:59.86
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:59.89
6thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:03.91
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal02:08.52
8thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:11.32
9thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:11.54
10thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:12.13
11thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:13.92
12thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:13.94
13thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:17.51
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal100.3016' 9.00"
2ndMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal8-0.8015' 8.50"
3rdBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal60.0015' 4.50"
4thEden McGeeMontroseFinal50.0014' 11.00"
4thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal4-2.2014' 11.00"
6thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal3-0.9014' 9.75"
7thCedar MitchellPlateau ValleyFinal20.0014' 6.00"
8thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal1-0.9014' 5.50"
9thAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal0.0014' 4.00"
10thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal0.0014' 2.25"
11thSophie AndrewsCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 11.00"
12thTaneal MautzPaoniaFinal-0.5013' 6.25"
13thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.0013' 3.50"
13thTaralee MautzPaoniaFinal0.7013' 3.50"
15thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal0.5013' 1.00"
16thCorinna DonovanCrested ButteFinal-0.7012' 9.00"
16thRaquel HernandezOlatheFinal0.0012' 9.00"
18thJenna BaughNorwoodFinal0.0012' 8.50"
19thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal0.0012' 4.00"
20thJanalyn BarbaOlatheFinal0.0011' 8.50"
21stIsis JaimeMancosFinal0.0011' 5.75"
22ndAndrea SenaMancosFinal-0.4011' 4.50"
23rdAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal0.8011' 2.50"
23rdQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal0.4011' 2.50"
25thKaitlyn GreearEagle ValleyFinal-0.1011' 1.00"
26thNatalie CidGrand ValleyFinal-0.9011' 0.25"
27thJessica DeatonPaoniaFinal0.0010' 11.25"
28thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal0.9010' 9.00"
29thSachari Cuji-CarusoRoaring ForkFinal-0.4010' 6.75"
30thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal0.0010' 0.00"
31stZoey SteeleMancosFinal-0.809' 5.00"
32ndMia HillCrested ButteFinal0.006' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAbbey HeideMontroseFinal100.0032' 5.25"
2ndRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal8-1.0031' 7.50"
3rdBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal6-1.0031' 2.50"
4thMcKenna JohnsonPaoniaFinal51.9030' 8.00"
5thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal40.0030' 1.75"
6thCarly HornPaoniaFinal30.0029' 4.50"
7thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal20.3028' 11.75"
8thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal10.0028' 10.00"
9thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal1.0028' 2.50"
10thAdair ElaHotchkissFinal-0.1027' 6.50"
11thKarsen HenwoodOlatheFinal-1.1027' 1.25"
12thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal0.0026' 10.50"
13thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal0.0026' 8.75"
14thKaitlyn GreearEagle ValleyFinal0.0026' 5.75"
15thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal0.0026' 2.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 2.00"
2ndMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal84' 11.00"
3rdGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal64' 10.00"
4thHannah SternsDeltaFinal24' 8.00"
4thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal44' 8.00"
4thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal44' 8.00"
4thKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal54' 8.00"
8thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal4' 6.00"
8thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal4' 6.00"
8thSadie LeePaoniaFinal14' 6.00"
11thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal4' 4.00"
11thKatalina RodriguezDeltaFinal4' 4.00"
13thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal4' 2.00"
13thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal4' 2.00"
13thJackie YoungCoal RidgeFinal4' 2.00"
13thMiranda ReaOlatheFinal4' 2.00"
13thMaya MercadoGrand ValleyFinal4' 2.00"
13thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal4' 2.00"
13thJada LandonDeltaFinal4' 2.00"
13thJessica DexterDeltaFinal4' 2.00"
13thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 2.00"
13thMakayla KehmeierCedaredgeFinal4' 2.00"
13thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal4' 2.00"
24thEden RichardsonCedaredgeFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal1038' 10.00"
2ndKori DryeMontroseFinal834' 8.00"
3rdSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal633' 5.00"
4thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal533' 2.00"
4thCedar MitchellPlateau ValleyFinal433' 2.00"
6thGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal332' 9.50"
7thKeely PorterDeltaFinal231' 1.00"
8thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal130' 4.50"
9thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal30' 2.00"
10thClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal30' 1.00"
11thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal29' 7.00"
12thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal28' 9.50"
13thKirsten FogelMancosFinal28' 9.00"
14thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal28' 5.00"
15thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal28' 2.50"
16thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal27' 3.00"
17thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal26' 11.00"
18thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal26' 9.50"
19thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal26' 6.00"
20thElena ForbesRangelyFinal25' 9.00"
21stLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal25' 5.50"
22ndKate RamthunDe BequeFinal25' 3.00"
23rdNatalie Cano CaraveoEagle ValleyFinal25' 2.00"
24thSamantha CasselDeltaFinal25' 0.00"
25thAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal24' 3.50"
26thSami WollertDeltaFinal24' 3.00"
27thCaitlyn CarlquistDeltaFinal24' 1.50"
28thAnna ForbesRangelyFinal23' 11.00"
28thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal23' 11.00"
30thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal23' 8.00"
31stPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal23' 5.00"
32ndLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal23' 2.00"
33rdHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal22' 9.50"
34thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal22' 5.00"
35thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal22' 4.00"
36thCandra GurneyMontroseFinal22' 2.00"
37thWindy GeorgePaoniaFinal22' 1.50"
38thAlly RegelmanHotchkissFinal22' 0.00"
39thDana LinaresGrand ValleyFinal21' 5.50"
40thKatie PowersHotchkissFinal21' 5.00"
41stKimberly JuradoHotchkissFinal20' 6.50"
42ndAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal20' 5.50"
43rdKalista FarmerEagle ValleyFinal20' 5.00"
44thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal20' 4.00"
45thLinda PittmanDe BequeFinal20' 0.00"
45thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal20' 0.00"
47thMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal19' 8.00"
48thSachari Cuji-CarusoRoaring ForkFinal19' 0.00"
49thJaidyn FordMancosFinal18' 11.00"
50thPilar PagniCoal RidgeFinal18' 10.00"
51stKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyFinal18' 9.00"
52ndMia HillCrested ButteFinal17' 0.00"
53rdAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal16' 7.50"
54thJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal16' 6.00"
55thGrace DeckPaoniaFinal16' 2.50"
56thSamai HernandezCoal RidgeFinal14' 6.50"
57thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal13' 8.50"
58thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal12' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal10103' 0.00"
2ndMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal8100' 1.00"
3rdGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal699' 1.00"
4thHolly JenkinsCedaredgeFinal595' 7.00"
5thSamantha CasselDeltaFinal490' 10.00"
6thKeely PorterDeltaFinal386' 2.00"
7thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal284' 9.00"
8thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal84' 3.00"
9thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal182' 6.00"
10thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal78' 0.00"
11thKaitlyn ToothakerCedaredgeFinal76' 2.00"
12thKimberly JuradoHotchkissFinal76' 1.00"
13thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal75' 10.00"
14thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal75' 7.00"
15thClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal74' 4.00"
16thKirsten FogelMancosFinal74' 1.00"
17thCaitlyn CarlquistDeltaFinal72' 10.00"
18thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal72' 6.00"
19thElena ForbesRangelyFinal71' 11.00"
20thLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal70' 7.00"
21stSami WollertDeltaFinal70' 1.00"
22ndLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal69' 1.00"
23rdPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal66' 5.00"
24thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal65' 10.00"
25thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal65' 7.00"
26thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal65' 6.00"
27thNatalie Cano CaraveoEagle ValleyFinal65' 5.00"
28thKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyFinal64' 7.00"
29thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal64' 5.00"
30thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal64' 4.00"
31stAlexis NewlandPaoniaFinal63' 10.00"
32ndCandra GurneyMontroseFinal62' 11.00"
33rdDana LinaresGrand ValleyFinal61' 4.00"
34thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal61' 0.00"
35thLinda PittmanDe BequeFinal54' 10.00"
36thAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal53' 11.00"
37thKatie PowersHotchkissFinal53' 1.00"
38thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal52' 11.00"
39thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal49' 11.00"
40thPilar PagniCoal RidgeFinal47' 10.00"
41stAlly RegelmanHotchkissFinal47' 3.00"
42ndWindy GeorgePaoniaFinal46' 9.00"
43rdKalista FarmerEagle ValleyFinal46' 2.00"
44thJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal45' 10.00"
45thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal42' 11.00"
46thMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal40' 8.00"
47thSamai HernandezCoal RidgeFinal39' 4.00"
48thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal36' 5.00"
49thMia HillCrested ButteFinal30' 8.00"