John Tate Invitational (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 6, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBriyana BunsonSierraFinal100.1000:12.83
2ndShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal80.1000:12.85
3rdCami BeattyPine CreekFinal60.1000:13.04
4thBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal10-1.0000:13.21
5thKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal50.1000:13.29
6thJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal40.1000:13.49
7thVictoria EversleyPine CreekFinal30.1000:13.50
8thImani MorganPalmerFinal20.1000:13.56
9thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal10.1000:13.57
10thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal8-1.0000:13.95
11thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal6-1.0000:14.03
12thKiley GeiserHoehneFinal4-1.0000:14.11
12thSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal4-1.0000:14.11
14thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal3-1.0000:14.19
15thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal2-1.0000:14.20
DNPShynesti JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary-1.3000:12.78
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary-0.4000:12.91
DNPBriyana BunsonSierraPreliminary-0.3000:12.96
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary-0.4000:12.96
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary-0.4000:13.25
DNPKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.3000:13.28
DNPTinah MuhammedCoronadoPreliminary-0.4000:13.30
DNPVictoria EversleyPine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:13.32
DNPAyauna SmithHarrisonPreliminary-0.4000:13.44
DNPImani MorganPalmerPreliminary-1.3000:13.44
DNPSamantha GrahamFowlerPreliminary1.8000:13.69
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary-0.3000:13.71
DNPEmily HernandezFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.4000:13.78
DNPNelli BondarenkoCanon CityPreliminary-0.4000:13.88
DNPSkyler JonesSwinkPreliminary1.8000:13.91
DNPAmyah MooreHarrisonPreliminary-1.3000:13.92
DNPSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.4000:13.93
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary-1.4000:13.99
DNPFrida OchoaTrinidadPreliminary-3.1000:14.00
DNPKiley GeiserHoehnePreliminary-0.4000:14.04
DNPHannah WhitmerBayfieldPreliminary-0.4000:14.09
DNPRyanna PruettFowlerPreliminary-3.1000:14.13
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary-1.4000:14.20
DNPBre'ana JacksonWidefieldPreliminary-0.4000:14.21
DNPElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.8000:14.23
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary1.8000:14.25
DNPKiahna SandersPueblo SouthPreliminary-0.3000:14.40
DNPKalei SmithCanon CityPreliminary-0.3000:14.42
DNPKiana WardrettSierraPreliminary-0.4000:14.46
DNPJersey GarouttePueblo WestPreliminary-0.4000:14.48
DNPMya HallPalmerPreliminary-0.4000:14.49
DNPKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehnePreliminary-3.1000:14.54
DNPCourtney MetzgerLa JuntaPreliminary-0.4000:14.61
DNPKacey BartaSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.4000:14.65
DNPAndrea DomingoPueblo WestPreliminary-0.3000:14.84
DNPTeah AusbunPueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.3000:14.89
DNPKatie RichardsonRyePreliminary1.8000:14.93
DNPMarisa MunozPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.4000:15.08
DNPNasya MadridPueblo EastPreliminary-1.3000:15.10
DNPLayla BishopPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.4000:15.12
DNPKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.4000:15.14
DNPSadie TaylorCalhanPreliminary-1.4000:15.19
DNPAnastasia DuttonPueblo EastPreliminary-0.3000:15.21
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary-0.4000:15.46
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-3.1000:15.52
DNPLibby GebbinkPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.3000:15.70
DNPBritt PropernickGunnisonPreliminary1.8000:15.82
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-3.1000:15.83
DNPNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.4000:16.01
DNPDominique QuezadaPrimeroPreliminary-0.4000:17.50
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary-0.4000:18.64
DNPTiffany FladgardSimlaPreliminary-3.1000:19.06
DNPLeah RodeSimlaPreliminary1.8000:20.03
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal101.7000:25.83
2ndShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal81.7000:26.26
3rdSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal61.7000:26.90
4thBriyana BunsonSierraFinal51.7000:27.16
5thKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal41.4000:27.27
6thTamia PittsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal31.4000:27.56
7thJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal21.7000:27.64
8thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal11.7000:27.88
9thNelli BondarenkoCanon CityFinal1.4000:27.95
10thCamryn MadisonPine CreekFinal1.9000:28.01
11thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal1.7000:28.27
12thLexi Van SickleFowlerFinal100.1000:28.32
13thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal1.4000:28.50
14thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal80.1000:28.68
15thJolay ReedPalmerFinal1.4000:28.70
16thTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthFinal1.4000:28.76
17thBre'ana JacksonWidefieldFinal2.0000:28.93
18thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal60.1000:28.97
19thJanae IsraelCoronadoFinal1.4000:29.00
20thNadizaya KrolPueblo CountyFinal2.0000:29.08
21stKylie BaudinoRyeFinal50.1000:29.20
22ndRyanna PruettFowlerFinal40.1000:29.29
23rdJasmyne TerronesCoronadoFinal2.0000:29.37
24thHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal2.0000:29.43
25thKacey BartaSt. Mary'sFinal31.4000:29.58
26thElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sFinal21.4000:29.83
27thJanuary KingLa JuntaFinal10.1000:29.97
28thAlexandra WeatherillCanon CityFinal1.4000:30.21
29thHayden MayoLa JuntaFinal1.4000:30.30
30thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal1.4000:30.36
31stKayla PhillipsPueblo WestFinal1.9000:30.46
32ndAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal1.9000:30.50
33rdAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal1.4000:30.56
34thDemi AppleHoehneFinal1.4000:30.57
35thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal1.4000:30.68
36thBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-1.7000:30.76
37thMalika EdwardsSand CreekFinal2.0000:31.08
38thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal-1.7000:31.21
39thClover BernardManitou SpringsFinal-1.7000:31.56
40thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal1.4000:31.97
41stKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-1.7000:32.09
42ndJayden KingSwinkFinal-1.7000:32.58
43rdChloe DuffySimlaFinal-1.7000:32.60
44thAnna GallowichGunnisonFinal-2.2000:32.77
45thHalle LutzSimlaFinal-2.2000:34.01
46thSierra FrancisFlorenceFinal-1.7000:35.03
47thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal-2.2000:40.43
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal1001:00.92
2ndLexi Van SickleFowlerFinal1001:02.52
3rdAngie WardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal801:04.16
4thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal601:05.02
5thAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal801:05.40
6thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal601:05.50
7thKylie BaudinoRyeFinal501:05.95
8thKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal501:06.64
9thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal401:06.92
10thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal301:07.22
11thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal201:07.23
12thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal401:08.61
13thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal301:08.71
14thJanuary KingLa JuntaFinal101:10.30
DNPTaylor LeeCanon CityPreliminary01:02.81
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary01:03.76
DNPAnnelise PelletierGunnisonPreliminary01:04.84
DNPJenna WiseGunnisonPreliminary01:05.53
DNPAngie WardFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:05.59
DNPSydney WassonPine CreekPreliminary01:06.41
DNPKylie BaudinoRyePreliminary01:06.60
DNPVictoria EversleyPine CreekPreliminary01:07.35
DNPTaylor DuttonCoronadoPreliminary01:07.44
DNPKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:07.72
DNPFrida OchoaTrinidadPreliminary01:08.72
DNPAutumn GutierrezHoehnePreliminary01:09.00
DNPZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthPreliminary01:09.02
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary01:09.15
DNPJanuary KingLa JuntaPreliminary01:09.25
DNPCourtney LeeCalhanPreliminary01:09.78
DNPEunice RiveraHarrisonPreliminary01:10.09
DNPLayla BishopPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:10.64
DNPAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestPreliminary01:10.80
DNPAshton AtencioCanon CityPreliminary01:11.19
DNPJustine SutherlandLa JuntaPreliminary01:11.66
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary01:11.95
DNPLovely RuckerPalmerPreliminary01:12.03
DNPReagan HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary01:12.23
DNPJayda EscajedaPueblo EastPreliminary01:12.77
DNPTaylor WarneckeSimlaPreliminary01:13.74
DNPGianni PeeblesSierraPreliminary01:13.83
DNPAuralia SamoraWidefieldPreliminary01:14.50
DNPSarah PratherManitou SpringsPreliminary01:14.60
DNPAneace WoffordPueblo SouthPreliminary01:15.24
DNPJamie OrtizRyePreliminary01:15.73
DNPRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralPreliminary01:17.61
DNPToni CatuilliPueblo CentralPreliminary01:17.91
DNPSofie CirkoManitou SpringsPreliminary01:18.41
DNPVictoria DuranSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary01:19.88
DNPArianna PortillosSierraPreliminary01:21.98
DNPAnastasia SauberanFowlerPreliminary01:26.36
DNPKayona BrozekFlorencePreliminary01:26.50
DNPBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:26.65
DNPTiffany FladgardSimlaPreliminary01:46.70
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal1002:26.26
2ndHannah BurkettPine CreekFinal802:29.58
3rdShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal1002:31.29
4thKathryn HibbardPine CreekFinal602:31.34
5thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal502:31.77
6thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal402:33.40
7thShannon MurphyGunnisonFinal802:33.61
8thJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal602:35.99
9thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal302:38.76
10thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal502:40.34
11thIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal402:41.05
12thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal202:41.74
13thEmma Jo LesserRyeFinal302:41.77
14thJolee OrtizRyeFinal202:43.15
15thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal102:43.88
16thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal02:45.11
17thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal102:46.76
18thErica RivasSimlaFinal02:48.86
19thEmily NorrisPueblo WestFinal02:49.38
20thRylee PlattSwinkFinal02:49.76
21stSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal02:50.64
22ndLeah GoodloePalmerFinal02:50.71
23rdLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal02:53.31
24thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal02:56.40
25thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal02:56.77
26thJaylen SpidelPueblo CountyFinal02:58.17
27thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal02:58.72
28thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal03:02.25
29thArianna PortillosSierraFinal03:02.69
30thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal03:06.89
31stRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal03:06.95
32ndSerenity DiazCalhanFinal03:09.62
33rdToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal03:10.21
34thJennifer EllisCalhanFinal03:11.64
35thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal03:21.19
36thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal03:26.94
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal1005:31.37
2ndHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal1005:35.61
3rdEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal805:38.98
4thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal805:39.65
5thSarah BassettPine CreekFinal605:42.97
6thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal505:54.09
7thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal405:56.03
8thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal306:02.65
9thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal206:03.17
10thIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal606:09.08
11thKendra SearsSargentFinal506:09.78
12thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal106:10.71
13thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal406:10.75
14thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:11.46
15thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:13.40
16thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal306:16.49
17thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal06:23.59
18thSofie CirkoManitou SpringsFinal206:29.68
19thMakayla RodriguezRyeFinal106:30.43
20thFaith PaquetteRyeFinal06:36.61
21stBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal06:39.96
22ndJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal06:41.60
23rdAutumn McMullenPueblo WestFinal06:48.91
24thJosephine LairPueblo CentennialFinal06:53.07
25thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal07:02.22
26thRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal07:02.99
27thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal07:06.12
28thMadison HorsleySt. Mary'sFinal07:14.35
29thCourtney LeePueblo SouthFinal07:18.55
30thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal07:19.61
31stMadison PopoffTrinidadFinal07:28.36
32ndDesiree SantistevanPueblo SouthFinal07:55.00
33rdSavannah VigilSwinkFinal08:28.70
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLayla RoebkeCoronadoFinal1011:36.99
2ndHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal1011:53.80
3rdAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal812:12.20
4thShyanna HolcombPueblo WestFinal812:17.16
5thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal612:22.77
6thTara HardestyPalmerFinal512:57.92
7thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal413:07.35
8thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal313:07.42
9thIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal613:14.49
10thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal213:17.07
11thKendra SearsSargentFinal513:28.10
12thTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal413:38.10
13thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal313:53.97
14thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal214:13.94
15thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal114:19.15
16thFaith PaquetteRyeFinal14:20.60
17thEmily NorrisPueblo WestFinal114:44.47
18thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal14:47.90
19thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal15:01.96
20thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal15:03.76
21stJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal15:31.88
22ndAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal15:33.13
23rdJennifer EllisCalhanFinal16:49.40
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal10-0.1000:16.08
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal100.4000:17.00
3rdSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal8-0.1000:17.08
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal6-0.1000:17.11
5thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal80.4000:17.21
6thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal60.4000:17.26
7thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal50.4000:17.56
8thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal40.4000:17.61
9thSavannah TeetorCalhanFinal5-0.1000:17.76
10thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal30.4000:17.95
11thRisa MyersPueblo CountyFinal20.4000:18.15
12thCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal4-0.1000:18.20
13thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal3-0.1000:18.39
14thKayleen NixFlorenceFinal2-0.1000:18.81
15thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal10.4000:18.89
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary0.5000:15.84
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary1.2000:16.67
DNPSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.4000:17.07
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.1000:17.25
DNPSavannah TeetorCalhanPreliminary-0.8000:17.51
DNPIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:17.57
DNPRisa MyersPueblo CountyPreliminary0.1000:17.61
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary1.2000:17.64
DNPDestanee HillmanHarrisonPreliminary1.1000:17.64
DNPTiana LatorreWidefieldPreliminary1.1000:17.77
DNPJovanni MurrayHarrisonPreliminary1.1000:17.88
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary0.5000:18.10
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.4000:18.18
DNPCarissa MartinezFlorencePreliminary-0.8000:18.32
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary1.2000:18.69
DNPKayleen NixFlorencePreliminary0.5000:18.84
DNPLaura NiichelPueblo CountyPreliminary0.1000:19.07
DNPRebecca OrozcoPine CreekPreliminary0.1000:19.09
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary-0.4000:19.18
DNPJalene CowardWidefieldPreliminary1.2000:19.20
DNPCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthPreliminary1.2000:19.22
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-0.8000:19.69
DNPKaitlyn SmithFowlerPreliminary0.5000:19.70
DNPAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsPreliminary0.5000:19.86
DNPMegan KaspariPueblo WestPreliminary1.2000:20.35
DNPAllisha WilsonCalhanPreliminary-0.8000:20.43
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary-0.8000:20.46
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.8000:20.93
DNPAsia JiggitsPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.4000:21.30
DNPDayshia MartinezPueblo SouthPreliminary1.1000:21.37
DNPSamantha DaltonCoronadoPreliminary0.1000:21.60
DNPMonique WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.2000:21.91
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerPreliminary0.5000:21.95
DNPHannah RodeSimlaPreliminary0.5000:22.50
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary-0.4000:22.54
DNPIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastPreliminary1.1000:23.83
DNPRylee PlattSwinkPreliminary-0.4000:24.58
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal1000:49.60
2ndAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal800:50.24
3rdRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal600:50.30
4thSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal1000:50.91
5thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:51.20
6thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal800:51.31
7thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal600:51.32
8thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal400:52.52
9thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal300:52.55
10thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal200:52.65
11thPaige ParkerPine CreekFinal100:52.74
12thCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal500:53.33
13thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal400:53.36
14thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:55.02
15thKarli WeatherillCanon CityFinal00:55.05
16thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal300:55.32
17thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal00:55.43
18thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal00:55.62
19thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal00:55.77
20thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:56.19
21stNatalie PollockSierraFinal00:56.23
22ndAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal200:56.33
23rdDemi AppleHoehneFinal100:56.69
24thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal00:57.69
25thKamri GarhartCanon CityFinal00:57.70
26thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:58.18
27thMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:00.59
28thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal01:01.09
29thAsia JiggitsPueblo CentralFinal01:02.88
30thIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:03.67
31stHannah RodeSimlaFinal01:05.47
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:50.65
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:50.96
3rdWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:51.48
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:52.28
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:52.36
6thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:52.57
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:52.91
8thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:53.46
9thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:53.61
10thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:53.87
11thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:54.00
12thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.97
13thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:55.99
14thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:56.12
15thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:56.22
16thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:56.64
17thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:56.74
18thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:58.76
19thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:00.88
20thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:03.05
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:46.41
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:47.60
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:49.13
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:51.69
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:53.58
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:53.98
7thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:56.23
8thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:56.69
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:57.71
10thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal01:57.83
11thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:58.70
12thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:59.02
13thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:59.59
14thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:04.22
15thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:05.11
16thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:05.15
17thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:05.25
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:19.70
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:22.58
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal04:25.29
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:25.95
5thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal04:26.32
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:30.72
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:33.35
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:39.29
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal04:44.68
10thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:45.37
11thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal04:45.85
12thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal04:46.62
13thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:57.72
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:15.06
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:16.33
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal10:25.37
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:32.92
5thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal11:10.10
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal11:19.04
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:31.46
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal11:34.73
9thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:40.16
10thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal11:52.55
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal11:55.17
12thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal12:08.42
13thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal13:56.92
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:50.68
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:56.90
3rdCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:58.57
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:00.54
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal02:00.91
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:01.29
7thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:04.27
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:04.79
9thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:04.93
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal02:05.98
11thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal02:06.21
12thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:08.34
13thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:08.54
14thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:10.88
15thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal02:12.52
16thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:17.44
17thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal02:17.88
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.3016' 11.50"
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal10-1.2016' 11.50"
3rdJordan LanningBayfieldFinal10-1.0016' 8.50"
4thJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal60.2016' 2.00"
5thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal80.0015' 9.50"
6thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal5-0.8015' 9.00"
7thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.6015' 8.50"
7thAlexa WareHarrisonFinal30.0015' 8.50"
9thJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal20.0015' 7.50"
10thCe'hana SmithHarrisonFinal10.5015' 5.00"
11thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal0.0015' 3.00"
12thLauren BishopSt. Mary'sFinal6-1.0014' 10.00"
13thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal4-0.3014' 6.00"
13thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal5-0.4014' 6.00"
15thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal3-1.8014' 4.00"
16thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal20.9014' 2.00"
17thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal10.6013' 7.00"
18thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal0.1012' 11.50"
19thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal0.0012' 11.00"
20thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal0.8012' 9.50"
21stSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal2.4012' 7.00"
22ndSierra FrancisFlorenceFinal1.0012' 6.00"
23rdHalle LutzSimlaFinal0.3012' 5.00"
24thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal0.3012' 3.00"
25thBritt PropernickGunnisonFinal0.0011' 11.00"
26thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal0.3011' 6.00"
27thJamie OrtizRyeFinal1.3011' 4.00"
28thCeleste MondragonLa JuntaFinal1.2011' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal100.1035' 4.00"
2ndJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal81.9034' 10.00"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.8034' 0.50"
4thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal50.0033' 6.00"
5thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal40.0033' 5.50"
6thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal30.0033' 4.50"
7thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal20.0032' 7.00"
8thJordan LanningBayfieldFinal100.9032' 4.50"
9thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal81.9032' 3.00"
10thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal10.0032' 1.00"
11thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal0.3031' 10.00"
12thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal60.0030' 8.00"
13thAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal5-1.2030' 5.00"
14thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal40.0030' 2.50"
15thKayelynn MontagueSimlaFinal3-1.5030' 0.00"
16thEmily HancockCoronadoFinal-1.1029' 11.50"
17thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal2-0.3029' 11.00"
18thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal1-0.1029' 7.50"
19thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal-0.4029' 6.00"
20thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.9028' 8.00"
21stKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal0.1028' 2.00"
22ndDani KasselderCalhanFinal-0.4028' 1.00"
23rdNia MarshallLa JuntaFinal1.9028' 0.50"
24thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.5027' 3.50"
25thTierra HollandSwinkFinal0.0026' 11.00"
26thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal1.0026' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal105' 4.00"
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal85' 2.00"
3rdElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal105' 0.00"
3rdShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal65' 0.00"
5thBrooke CrowellPueblo SouthFinal84' 10.00"
5thZion CantresPalmerFinal64' 10.00"
5thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal44' 10.00"
5thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal54' 10.00"
9thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal54' 8.00"
9thSydney Dolloff-holtManitou SpringsFinal44' 8.00"
9thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal24' 8.00"
9thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal14' 8.00"
9thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal24' 8.00"
9thJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal34' 8.00"
15thGrace WhitingPueblo SouthFinal4' 6.00"
15thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal14' 6.00"
15thDani KasselderCalhanFinal24' 6.00"
15thKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal4' 6.00"
19thSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4' 4.00"
19thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal4' 4.00"
19thJayden KingSwinkFinal4' 4.00"
22ndAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace BraunePueblo WestFinal109' 6.00"
2ndMadison NunezPueblo SouthFinal87' 6.00"
2ndAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal87' 6.00"
2ndHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal107' 6.00"
5thDarby HamiltonGunnisonFinal67' 0.00"
5thBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal67' 0.00"
7thAriana BowerCoronadoFinal56' 6.00"
8thHelena LengersPueblo SouthFinal46' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal1035' 1.00"
2ndHerenellie LagoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1033' 6.75"
3rdDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal833' 6.50"
4thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal633' 1.75"
5thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal832' 8.00"
7thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal532' 0.00"
6thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal631' 10.00"
8thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal431' 4.50"
9thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal531' 3.75"
10thJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal431' 0.00"
11thRhea HirschWidefieldFinal330' 10.75"
12thMadison GookinRyeFinal330' 10.25"
13thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal230' 8.00"
14thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal230' 2.00"
15thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal129' 9.00"
16thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal29' 6.25"
17thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal129' 3.00"
18thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal29' 0.00"
19thEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal28' 6.75"
20thMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal28' 6.00"
21stDrew GirlingSierraFinal28' 5.00"
22ndMegan KempFlorenceFinal28' 0.75"
23rdAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal27' 10.25"
24thElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal27' 8.50"
25thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal27' 7.75"
26thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal27' 5.00"
27thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal27' 4.75"
28thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal27' 0.50"
29thAbigail SimsPueblo CountyFinal26' 5.00"
30thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal26' 3.50"
31stCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal26' 1.00"
32ndSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal25' 9.25"
33rdShannon GreerCalhanFinal25' 9.00"
34thHolly HendersonCalhanFinal25' 8.50"
35thAlexis HarrisWidefieldFinal25' 2.25"
36thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnisonFinal24' 10.00"
37thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal24' 9.00"
38thCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal24' 7.50"
39thClaudia ChenPine CreekFinal23' 11.25"
40thK Lyn poolPueblo CentralFinal23' 3.25"
41stAnna MirglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal23' 3.00"
42ndJill WallaceSwinkFinal22' 9.75"
43rdBailee MeloHarrisonFinal22' 6.50"
44thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal22' 6.25"
45thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal21' 10.25"
46thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal21' 3.50"
47thAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal21' 1.75"
48thDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal20' 7.00"
49thAmber RedmanSwallows Charter AcademyFinal17' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal10128' 5.00"
2ndMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal8106' 0.00"
3rdTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal10102' 5.00"
4thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal6100' 0.00"
5thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal899' 4.00"
6thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal699' 2.00"
7thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal599' 0.00"
8thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal497' 10.00"
9thMallory BrownCoronadoFinal397' 7.00"
10thMegan KempFlorenceFinal596' 0.00"
11thMadison GookinRyeFinal390' 9.00"
11thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal490' 9.00"
13thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal289' 0.00"
14thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal188' 8.00"
15thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal287' 10.00"
16thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 7.00"
17thTaylor MestasPrimeroFinal185' 7.00"
18thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal85' 2.00"
19thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal79' 9.00"
20thAyshiyon WoodsSand CreekFinal76' 10.00"
21stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal76' 3.00"
22ndLillian CunhaPueblo CentennialFinal76' 1.00"
23rdShannon GreerCalhanFinal76' 0.00"
24thElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal75' 3.00"
25thChloe NapierPueblo WestFinal74' 6.00"
26thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal74' 3.00"
27thJenna MartellaroPueblo SouthFinal73' 9.00"
28thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal73' 0.00"
29thJill WallaceSwinkFinal72' 6.00"
30thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal72' 5.00"
31stBrooklyn DashPueblo CountyFinal67' 7.00"
32ndAnna MirglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal63' 0.00"
33rdLeah JesterPine CreekFinal61' 10.00"
34thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal59' 2.00"
35thEmma SchwartzePueblo WestFinal58' 10.00"
36thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal56' 6.00"
37thBailee MeloHarrisonFinal55' 7.00"
37thK Lyn poolPueblo CentralFinal55' 7.00"
39thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal55' 3.00"
40thAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal48' 6.00"
41stCaitlyn KennedaySimlaFinal47' 0.00"
42ndSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal46' 3.00"