La Junta Open (La Junta, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, March 29, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZariah MasonKim/BransonFinal10-2.1000:12.90
2ndKaya WickPueblo WestFinal8-2.1000:13.63
3rdMalyka MedinaCenterFinal6-2.1000:13.65
4thAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal5-2.1000:13.75
5thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal4-1.1000:13.78
6thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal3-1.1000:13.82
7thPaige EaksPueblo WestFinal2-1.1000:13.95
8thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal1-2.1000:14.02
9thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal-0.5000:14.03
10thLexi Van SickleFowlerFinal-1.1000:14.06
10thReyna GarciaAlamosaFinal-0.5000:14.06
12thJessalyn GuzzoHoehneFinal-1.1000:14.07
13thKaycee EllenbergerEadsFinal-1.1000:14.09
14thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal-1.1000:14.10
15thJenn GomezLamarFinal-1.1000:14.16
16thKayli CooperEllicottFinal-0.5000:14.18
16thMikayla LerchPueblo WestFinal-1.1000:14.18
18thLauryn CollinsLamarFinal1.2000:14.20
19thDelrena GarciaCentauriFinal-1.1000:14.28
20thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal-2.1000:14.31
21stSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal-1.1000:14.32
22ndDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal0.0000:14.34
23rdAudrey RauSpringfieldFinal-2.1000:14.37
23rdKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal0.0000:14.37
25thCourtney MetzgerLa JuntaFinal-1.1000:14.42
26thKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehneFinal-1.1000:14.43
27thGentry MartinMcClaveFinal-0.5000:14.44
27thMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal-1.3000:14.44
29thKirsten SummersWileyFinal0.0000:14.49
30thDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-1.1000:14.53
31stRaini TafoyaLa JuntaFinal-1.3000:14.76
32ndSkylar DeherreraAlamosaFinal-1.3000:14.82
33rdRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal2.2000:14.88
34thNicole CormierCentauriFinal-0.5000:14.91
35thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal-0.5000:14.93
35thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal-0.5000:14.93
37thCassidie StatesWileyFinal-2.1000:14.99
38thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal-0.4000:15.01
39thErika PauleyCentauriFinal-0.5000:15.06
40thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal1.2000:15.08
41stZoe JonesEllicottFinal-0.6000:15.15
42ndJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal-1.1000:15.20
43rdCeleste MondragonLa JuntaFinal-0.6000:15.25
44thJordan ParkerMcClaveFinal-1.3000:15.38
45thDiana FerrisCherawFinal-0.4000:15.40
46thMalana RamadeiMoffatFinal0.0000:15.42
47thCelestina CharetteWalshFinal-0.6000:15.45
48thAlyssa ChavezMoffatFinal1.2000:15.48
49thDominique PhilippoWileyFinal-0.6000:15.49
50thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal0.0000:15.52
51stDotti MitchellEllicottFinal-0.6000:15.60
51stLeticia MartinezLas AnimasFinal-1.1000:15.60
53rdElizabeth AyalaGranadaFinal-1.3000:15.61
54thAbigail LippusSierra GrandeFinal-0.6000:15.71
54thRebekah HeathSpringfieldFinal-1.3000:15.71
56thDixi LockhartGenoa-HugoFinal2.2000:15.95
57thAyla CisnerosCentennialFinal-1.3000:16.00
58thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal-0.4000:16.08
59thJosie RiselingWalshFinal2.2000:16.11
60thKeidy RamirezRocky FordFinal1.2000:16.23
61stTaylor MestonMcClaveFinal-1.3000:16.24
62ndJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal-0.4000:16.29
63rdMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal-0.6000:16.41
64thZembria TraversieCenterFinal1.2000:16.66
65thShaelynn RodgersRocky FordFinal1.2000:16.68
66thSolange SilvaSierra GrandeFinal2.2000:16.82
67thAmelie PachecoDel NorteFinal0.0000:16.93
68thTommy SmarttGenoa-HugoFinal-0.4000:17.05
69thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal2.2000:17.25
70thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal2.2000:17.63
71stDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal-0.4000:18.38
72ndMacKayela ChaneyLas AnimasFinal2.2000:18.50
73rdLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal1.2000:19.12
74thSarah FrahmTrinidadFinal1.2000:24.06
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLauryn CollinsLamarFinal104.8000:29.14
2ndMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal83.7000:29.54
3rdGentry MartinMcClaveFinal62.2000:29.94
4thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal54.8000:31.27
5thTessa SmithGenoa-HugoFinal43.7000:31.46
6thRaini TafoyaLa JuntaFinal32.2000:31.47
7thLauren VivoSpringfieldFinal23.5000:31.62
8thTori HuffakerCentauriFinal12.2000:31.80
9thDiana FerrisCherawFinal4.5000:31.81
10thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal4.5000:31.83
11thNia MarshallLa JuntaFinal3.5000:32.16
12thRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal3.5000:32.22
13thAshtyn RobinsSpringfieldFinal3.7000:32.33
14thJayden KingSwinkFinal4.8000:32.64
15thJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal2.2000:32.89
16thDotti MitchellEllicottFinal4.5000:33.21
17thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal6.0000:33.29
18thDixi LockhartGenoa-HugoFinal3.7000:33.91
18thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal6.0000:33.91
20thMyka GloverDel NorteFinal6.0000:34.02
21stZembria TraversieCenterFinal4.5000:34.50
22ndMiranda LabeauxSierra GrandeFinal3.7000:34.51
23rdSarah FrahmTrinidadFinal6.0000:34.74
24thTaylor MestonMcClaveFinal3.5000:34.91
25thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal3.5000:36.29
26thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal6.0000:37.77
27thJosie RiselingWalshFinal3.5000:38.40
28thBrooke VigilLas AnimasFinal3.5000:39.32
29thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal4.5000:40.25
30thOlivia SpechtPlainviewFinal4.5000:40.50
31stLeah MartinezLas AnimasFinal4.5000:43.54
32ndJaime BaturinLas AnimasFinal4.5000:48.52
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaya WickPueblo WestFinal1001:03.90
2ndTara SowardsAlamosaFinal801:04.71
3rdJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaFinal601:04.72
4thShalea WattsMcClaveFinal501:06.22
5thZoe AlbertiSpringfieldFinal401:06.81
6thJanuary KingLa JuntaFinal301:07.61
7thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal201:07.81
8thPayton ArbuthnotSpringfieldFinal101:07.98
9thGrace WilliamsLamarFinal01:08.34
10thMercede SmithKit CarsonFinal01:09.13
11thRachel SucharskiAlamosaFinal01:09.49
12thMikayla LerchPueblo WestFinal01:09.79
13thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:11.10
14thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:11.14
15thTessa SmithGenoa-HugoFinal01:11.78
16thDolores EstradaCenterFinal01:11.88
17thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal01:12.75
18thCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal01:13.16
19thYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal01:13.48
20thAbby CoronaSierra GrandeFinal01:15.17
21stGabriela MunozEllicottFinal01:15.43
22ndBrooklyn SandovalSierra GrandeFinal01:15.69
23rdErin FordEllicottFinal01:16.05
24thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal01:16.32
25thTacy SchmidtLamarFinal01:16.62
26thPatience CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:16.99
27thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal01:18.31
28thNicole AlbertDel NorteFinal01:18.39
29thAbigail LippusSierra GrandeFinal01:21.37
30thGisselle PreciadoRocky FordFinal01:23.57
31stJasmine BannaschEllicottFinal01:23.80
32ndKiah CallahanSpringfieldFinal01:25.87
33rdDanielle LuceroRocky FordFinal01:26.28
34thAnastasia SauberanFowlerFinal01:27.25
35thElise VolkmanMoffatFinal01:29.94
36thJosie RiselingWalshFinal01:30.79
37thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:31.16
38thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal01:32.77
39thMacKayela ChaneyLas AnimasFinal01:42.16
40thJaime BaturinLas AnimasFinal01:52.56
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaleigha MenegattiPueblo WestFinal1002:23.95
2ndLilly LavierAlamosaFinal802:25.46
3rdEmily LavierAlamosaFinal602:31.93
4thShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal502:35.17
5thJacklynn SnyderRocky FordFinal402:45.05
6thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal302:47.65
7thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal202:49.03
8thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal102:51.84
9thMaddie ThompsonWileyFinal02:55.41
10thBenisa EllisSpringfieldFinal02:56.78
11thCamille RugglesCenterFinal02:58.49
12thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal02:59.04
13thRylee PlattSwinkFinal03:00.41
14thDolores EstradaCenterFinal03:00.56
15thTiara WeberWileyFinal03:04.37
16thJoslyn BurnettCherawFinal03:07.47
17thMakayla HuffmanLas AnimasFinal03:11.17
18thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal03:14.06
19thMorgan GribbleSwinkFinal03:15.91
20thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal03:17.51
21stMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal03:18.52
22ndAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal03:21.01
23rdJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal03:21.94
24thNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal03:25.86
25thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal03:26.84
26thMyka GloverDel NorteFinal03:29.43
27thYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal03:29.91
28thEmma RiderPueblo WestFinal03:30.28
29thEden ThompsonPueblo WestFinal03:41.22
30thHope JonesLa VetaFinal03:54.58
31stSavannah VigilSwinkFinal04:02.23
32ndOlivia SpechtPlainviewFinal04:13.37
33rdLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal04:27.22
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal1005:54.79
2ndSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal806:10.34
3rdLizzie ValentineCentauriFinal606:11.57
4thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal506:15.60
5thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal406:21.36
6thCamille RugglesCenterFinal306:22.24
7thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal206:22.48
8thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal106:25.86
9thDolores EstradaCenterFinal06:31.00
10thMakayla HuffmanLas AnimasFinal06:41.23
11thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal06:41.98
12thAshley GilmoreLamarFinal07:07.34
13thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal07:14.37
14thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal07:14.86
15thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal07:23.29
16thKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final07:25.46
17thCami TrujilloPueblo WestFinal07:36.89
18thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal07:39.30
19thKyra JohnsonLamarFinal07:40.73
20thYuli GarciaSpringfieldFinal07:44.38
21stKiah CallahanSpringfieldFinal08:01.35
22ndKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal08:02.93
23rdHailey UrePueblo WestFinal08:20.60
24thSavannah VigilSwinkFinal08:29.00
25thIla JollyDel NorteFinal09:06.25
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal1012:34.14
2ndCamille RugglesCenterFinal812:59.49
3rdGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal613:45.07
4thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal513:54.83
5thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal414:38.05
6thHannah KargCotopaxiFinal314:46.93
7thBrinlyn DukesSpringfieldFinal214:56.10
8thAshley GilmoreLamarFinal115:00.56
9thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal15:00.98
10thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal15:03.98
11thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal15:55.39
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal100.5000:16.46
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal80.5000:16.64
3rdClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal60.5000:17.64
4thKelcy WollertWileyFinal50.5000:18.00
5thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal40.5000:18.15
6thDelrena GarciaCentauriFinal3-1.0000:18.61
7thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal2-1.0000:18.65
8thTarin KempGranadaFinal10.5000:18.69
9thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal0.5000:18.72
10thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal1.1000:18.93
11thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal-1.1000:19.40
12thKelly LongRocky FordFinal1.1000:19.58
13thCassidie StatesWileyFinal0.5000:19.63
14thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal1.1000:19.65
15thMorgan WidenerLamarFinal1.1000:19.73
16thStajah McGeeGranadaFinal1.1000:19.78
17thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal1.1000:19.80
18thRylee PlattSwinkFinal-1.3000:20.12
19thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal-1.1000:20.18
20thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal-1.0000:20.50
21stKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal-1.3000:20.58
22ndCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal1.1000:20.71
23rdJayden KingSwinkFinal-1.3000:20.78
24thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal-1.0000:20.85
25thTiara WeberWileyFinal-1.1000:20.96
26thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal-1.0000:20.97
27thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal-1.3000:21.07
28thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal-1.1000:21.16
29thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal1.1000:21.20
30thInez HerreraAlamosaFinal-1.0000:21.35
31stDemi AppleHoehneFinal-1.0000:21.40
32ndJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal-1.0000:21.74
33rdFaith JohnsonKit CarsonFinal-1.3000:22.29
34thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal-1.3000:22.98
35thCelestina CharetteWalshFinal-1.3000:23.17
36thAlyssa ChavezMoffatFinal-1.1000:23.44
37thNikki WillhoiteSwinkFinal-1.1000:28.65
38thMegan LarimoreMoffatFinal-1.3000:29.34
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTarin KempGranadaFinal1000:52.15
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal800:52.73
3rdBrianna DentonSwinkFinal600:52.96
4thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal500:53.12
5thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal400:53.87
6thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal300:55.05
7thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal200:56.28
8thItzel MolinaSierra GrandeFinal100:56.31
9thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:56.67
10thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal00:57.31
11thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal00:57.57
12thMadi GallagherLas AnimasFinal00:57.81
13thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal00:57.95
14thDemi AppleHoehneFinal00:58.74
15thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal00:59.76
16thKelly LongRocky FordFinal00:59.97
17thCierra BloweLewis-PalmerFinal01:00.55
18thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal01:00.59
19thJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal01:01.22
20thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal01:01.97
21stMorgan WidenerLamarFinal01:03.22
22ndEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal01:05.67
23rdCelestina CharetteWalshFinal01:06.71
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:53.68
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:53.83
3rdKim/Branson Relay TeamKim/BransonFinal00:53.99
4thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal00:54.17
5thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:54.60
6thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal00:55.34
7thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:55.37
8thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:55.62
9thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:55.91
10thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal00:56.01
11thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal00:56.03
12thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:56.35
13thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal00:56.45
14thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal00:56.56
15thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:56.66
16thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final00:57.06
17thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal00:57.59
18thGranada Relay TeamGranadaFinal01:00.49
19thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal01:01.28
20thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:02.95
21stGenoa-Hugo Relay TeamGenoa-HugoFinal01:04.14
22ndLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal01:17.66
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:53.66
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:54.76
3rdSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:56.14
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:57.72
5thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal02:00.12
6thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal02:00.18
7thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal02:00.56
8thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:00.62
9thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:04.75
10thGenoa-Hugo Relay TeamGenoa-HugoFinal02:05.33
11thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal02:06.21
12thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal02:07.78
13thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:09.66
14thLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal02:31.64
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:42.40
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal04:42.85
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:45.69
4thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal04:46.26
5thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:46.68
6thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal04:57.44
7thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal04:57.95
8thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal05:02.89
9thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal05:07.03
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal05:13.09
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal11:00.24
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal11:48.31
3rdFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:51.58
4thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal12:56.57
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:58.40
2ndFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:58.95
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal02:01.11
4thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal02:01.99
5thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal02:02.52
6thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal02:02.73
7thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:03.05
8thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal02:03.08
9thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal02:03.13
10thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:03.38
11thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:04.53
12thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:07.55
13thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal02:09.01
14thKit Carson Relay TeamKit CarsonFinal02:09.32
15thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal02:11.79
16thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:15.59
17thLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal02:18.39
18thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal02:19.35
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrianna DentonSwinkFinal102.0015' 5.00"
2ndKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal81.9015' 1.50"
7thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal21.2014' 11.00"
3rdSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal60.4014' 10.75"
4thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal5-1.0014' 10.00"
5thTaylor MotzAlamosaFinal4-0.1014' 9.75"
6thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal30.3014' 9.50"
8thKendra NoeCheyenne WellsFinal10.8014' 6.50"
9thMia GarciaCentauriFinal-1.1014' 6.00"
10thBailey Del TondoAlamosaFinal0.1014' 4.00"
11thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal-0.8014' 2.50"
12thMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal-1.3014' 0.50"
12thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal2.1014' 0.50"
14thErika PauleyCentauriFinal-0.5013' 11.00"
15thPaige EaksPueblo WestFinal-1.9013' 8.75"
16thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal-1.7013' 8.00"
17thJordan ParkerMcClaveFinal-1.6013' 7.00"
18thKaela FranceEllicottFinal-3.6013' 5.75"
19thRebekah HeathSpringfieldFinal1.1013' 5.00"
20thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal-0.7013' 1.50"
21stIsis MartinezLa JuntaFinal1.5012' 11.00"
22ndJoslyn BurnettCherawFinal0.8012' 10.00"
23rdKayla WanderlinghPlainviewFinal1.3012' 4.00"
23rdMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal-1.8012' 4.00"
25thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal0.0012' 2.00"
26thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.3012' 0.50"
27thTaylor MestonMcClaveFinal-1.0012' 0.00"
28thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal1.5011' 10.50"
29thValerie MartinezLas AnimasFinal1.2011' 10.00"
29thMadi GallagherLas AnimasFinal1.3011' 10.00"
31stKailey RamsayLamarFinal-1.2011' 8.50"
32ndMolly CavettDel NorteFinal0.2011' 5.00"
33rdDestiny RyserCheyenne WellsFinal0.7011' 2.00"
34thBrylee MillerGenoa-HugoFinal-0.3011' 1.00"
35thCelestina CharetteWalshFinal0.0011' 0.00"
35thCeleste MondragonLa JuntaFinal0.0011' 0.00"
37thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal0.0010' 8.00"
38thYoanna CamachoGranadaFinal0.0010' 1.00"
39thJosie RiselingWalshFinal0.6010' 0.75"
40thTommy SmarttGenoa-HugoFinal0.0010' 0.00"
41stEstrella AguilarGranadaFinal0.209' 4.50"
42ndAzlyn DeherreraMoffatFinal0.109' 2.00"
43rdChloe GriegoGranadaFinal-0.508' 7.50"
44thLexi LarsenHoehneFinal-0.208' 3.00"
45thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal-0.308' 2.00"
46thShaelynn RodgersRocky FordFinal0.307' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal100.0033' 6.50"
2ndMiranda MitchekEadsFinal8-2.2032' 1.50"
3rdSkyler JonesSwinkFinal6-0.8031' 11.50"
4thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal50.0030' 8.00"
5thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal40.6030' 6.75"
6thTona LavadourCentauriFinal30.0030' 5.50"
7thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal2-2.0030' 4.50"
8thInez HerreraAlamosaFinal10.0029' 11.00"
9thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal0.0029' 10.00"
10thLeticia MartinezLas AnimasFinal-1.4029' 2.50"
11thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal0.0029' 1.50"
12thJayden KingSwinkFinal-1.2029' 1.25"
13thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal-1.0028' 11.50"
14thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal-1.5028' 8.50"
15thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal-1.2028' 6.50"
16thKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-2.6028' 5.50"
17thStajah McGeeGranadaFinal0.0028' 3.00"
18thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-0.3028' 2.50"
19thNia MarshallLa JuntaFinal-1.9028' 1.00"
20thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal-0.9028' 0.50"
21stMcKenzie KinistonMcClaveFinal1.8028' 0.00"
22ndKiela MadridDel NorteFinal-2.7027' 11.00"
23rdAshtyn RobinsSpringfieldFinal-0.5027' 8.50"
24thMarilyn RamosWileyFinal0.0027' 1.50"
25thUnique EspinozaAlamosaFinal0.7026' 10.50"
26thKailey RamsayLamarFinal1.5026' 9.50"
27thBrylee MillerGenoa-HugoFinal-0.8026' 6.50"
28thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal-1.8026' 2.50"
29thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal0.0025' 11.50"
30thAlivia ElliottSpringfieldFinal0.8025' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal105' 3.00"
2ndLacie JonesDel NorteFinal85' 2.00"
3rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal45' 0.00"
3rdMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal65' 0.00"
3rdTaylor MotzAlamosaFinal25' 0.00"
3rdShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal45' 0.00"
3rdRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal25' 0.00"
8thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal14' 10.00"
9thTori HuffakerCentauriFinal4' 8.00"
9thLydia SplitterPlainviewFinal4' 8.00"
9thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal4' 8.00"
12thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal4' 6.00"
12thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal4' 6.00"
12thAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final4' 6.00"
12thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal4' 6.00"
12thKaela FranceEllicottFinal4' 6.00"
12thBrinlyn DukesSpringfieldFinal4' 6.00"
18thReagen JohnsonEadsFinal4' 4.00"
18thHayden MayoLa JuntaFinal4' 4.00"
18thYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal4' 4.00"
18thNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal4' 4.00"
18thMadison SowardsCentauriFinal4' 4.00"
18thCamille RugglesCenterFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather GrahamGenoa-HugoFinal1036' 6.00"
2ndAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal836' 1.00"
3rdTess HornungKit CarsonFinal634' 8.00"
4thRyely SmarttGenoa-HugoFinal533' 7.75"
5thOlivia IsenbartKit CarsonFinal432' 0.00"
6thJayme WoottenLamarFinal331' 10.00"
7thMakenzie WattsMcClaveFinal231' 9.50"
8thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal131' 2.00"
9thColby StokerEadsFinal30' 6.00"
10thAlyssa MacKeyCherawFinal29' 6.00"
11thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal29' 5.75"
12thDayle TroutLamarFinal27' 11.00"
12thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal27' 11.00"
14thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal27' 8.00"
15thKatelynn KeelerKim/BransonFinal27' 6.50"
16thCheyenne HunterMoffatFinal27' 5.75"
17thCaroline Van BerkumCentauriFinal27' 0.50"
18thIla JollyDel NorteFinal26' 8.50"
19thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal26' 8.00"
20thMaria LllacaLa JuntaFinal26' 7.75"
21stMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal26' 4.50"
22ndArlet EsquivelCheyenne WellsFinal26' 3.00"
23rdJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal26' 1.00"
24thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal26' 0.50"
25thDanella ZamoraLa JuntaFinal25' 6.50"
26thLily HancockRocky FordFinal25' 6.00"
27thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal25' 5.25"
28thRacheal GomezCentauriFinal25' 5.00"
29thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal25' 4.00"
30thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal25' 0.00"
31stGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal24' 11.00"
32ndMia MartinezLamarFinal24' 10.00"
33rdCatalina OlguinRocky FordFinal24' 7.50"
34thIsabel MartinezLa JuntaFinal24' 7.00"
35thMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal24' 6.00"
36thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal24' 5.75"
37thCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal24' 5.00"
38thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal24' 4.50"
39thTaylor MestasPrimeroFinal24' 3.50"
39thGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal24' 3.50"
41stJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal24' 0.00"
42ndGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal23' 10.50"
43rdElly LudwigLa JuntaFinal23' 10.00"
44thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal23' 9.00"
45thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal23' 6.00"
46thHayli MackeySpringfieldFinal23' 4.50"
47thTess CampLamarFinal23' 3.00"
48thShelby LessarLa VetaFinal23' 1.25"
48thBella GriffinAlamosaFinal23' 1.25"
50thAlma MartinezAlamosaFinal23' 0.50"
51stMagdalena BegayLa JuntaFinal23' 0.00"
51stJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal23' 0.00"
53rdCally RadyKit CarsonFinal22' 9.50"
54thLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal22' 8.75"
55thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal22' 7.50"
56thPatience CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final22' 0.00"
56thJannelle AguilarSierra GrandeFinal22' 0.00"
58thJill WallaceSwinkFinal21' 7.00"
59thKayden MoserPlainviewFinal21' 5.50"
60thJaycee LagowLa VetaFinal21' 2.50"
61stDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal20' 10.25"
62ndJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal20' 6.00"
63rdJaicianna PettieRocky FordFinal20' 5.50"
64thAmelie PachecoDel NorteFinal20' 4.50"
65thMichaela NeilLas AnimasFinal19' 10.50"
66thBobbie MaesCentennialFinal19' 4.25"
67thDestiny DeherreraCenterFinal19' 3.00"
68thRosa MondragonCentennialFinal18' 10.50"
69thBrianna PalmaCenterFinal18' 7.00"
70thMacKayela ChaneyLas AnimasFinal18' 5.25"
71stJasmine BannaschEllicottFinal17' 8.00"
72ndCameryn MartinPlainviewFinal17' 3.50"
73rdCatarina SiravoLewis-PalmerFinal17' 3.00"
74thLexi LarsenHoehneFinal16' 11.50"
75thKatie BabbSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final15' 4.25"
76thKarley KriegerSwinkFinal15' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMariah SmithEadsFinal10118' 11.00"
2ndFelicia SalgadoLamarFinal8112' 4.00"
3rdHeather GrahamGenoa-HugoFinal6112' 1.00"
4thAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal5104' 4.00"
5thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal4100' 1.00"
6thOlivia IsenbartKit CarsonFinal397' 7.00"
7thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal295' 6.00"
8thCaroline Van BerkumCentauriFinal192' 9.00"
9thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal86' 9.00"
10thKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal85' 4.00"
11thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal84' 10.00"
12thTaylor VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal84' 6.00"
13thAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final83' 3.00"
14thRyely SmarttGenoa-HugoFinal83' 0.00"
15thJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal82' 1.00"
16thColby StokerEadsFinal80' 10.00"
17thAlyssa MacKeyCherawFinal80' 6.00"
17thTess HornungKit CarsonFinal80' 6.00"
19thKari MosierLamarFinal79' 5.00"
20thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal79' 3.00"
21stAshley LopezAlamosaFinal77' 0.00"
22ndJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal75' 11.00"
23rdDayle TroutLamarFinal74' 9.00"
24thMariah AutobeePueblo WestFinal74' 0.00"
25thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal73' 11.00"
26thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal72' 6.00"
27thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal71' 10.00"
27thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal71' 10.00"
29thIsabel MartinezLa JuntaFinal71' 7.00"
30thMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal70' 11.00"
30thEmily MotzAlamosaFinal70' 11.00"
32ndDestiny RyserCheyenne WellsFinal70' 4.00"
33rdElly LudwigLa JuntaFinal69' 6.00"
34thLily HancockRocky FordFinal69' 0.00"
35thCailee SanchezLa VetaFinal67' 7.00"
36thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal66' 8.00"
37thJill WallaceSwinkFinal66' 2.00"
38thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal65' 10.00"
39thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal65' 4.00"
40thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal64' 11.00"
41stKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal64' 10.00"
42ndIla JollyDel NorteFinal64' 2.00"
42ndJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal64' 2.00"
44thLexi MayoCherawFinal63' 8.00"
45thKayla BrownWileyFinal62' 10.00"
46thJosi GrovesCherawFinal61' 6.00"
47thMackenzie MartinezMoffatFinal61' 0.00"
48thCatalina OlguinRocky FordFinal60' 5.00"
49thDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal59' 11.00"
50thHayli MackeySpringfieldFinal59' 8.00"
51stKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal59' 6.00"
52ndJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal59' 3.00"
53rdLaura MorfittMoffatFinal58' 9.00"
54thChloe GriegoGranadaFinal58' 2.00"
55thJaicianna PettieRocky FordFinal57' 4.00"
56thErin FordEllicottFinal56' 3.00"
57thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal54' 9.00"
58thAlyssa ChavezMoffatFinal54' 7.00"
59thJannelle AguilarSierra GrandeFinal54' 3.00"
60thKatie BabbSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final54' 0.00"
61stRosa MondragonCentennialFinal53' 3.00"
62ndDestiny DeherreraCenterFinal51' 10.00"
63rdCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal50' 10.00"
64thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal50' 5.00"
65thAlexia ValdezCentennialFinal50' 2.00"
66thJasmine BannaschEllicottFinal49' 9.00"
67thCameryn MartinPlainviewFinal49' 6.00"
68thCatarina SiravoLewis-PalmerFinal48' 4.00"
69thAnnadene Esquer-MontoyaSierra GrandeFinal48' 2.00"
70thJordyn WeeksKit CarsonFinal47' 10.00"
71stLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal47' 0.00"
72ndKarley KriegerSwinkFinal44' 8.00"
73rdAmelie PachecoDel NorteFinal41' 4.00"
74thMacKayela ChaneyLas AnimasFinal40' 10.00"