LaJunta Lady Tiger Invite (La Junta, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, April 19, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZariah MasonKim/BransonFinal10-5.9000:13.56
2ndTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal8-5.9000:14.01
3rdJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal6-5.9000:14.25
4thNeleah RichardsonLibertyFinal5-5.9000:14.41
5thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal4-5.9000:14.83
6thSarah SteelePueblo CountyFinal3-5.9000:14.92
7thAbby GriegoLamarFinal2-5.9000:14.95
8thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal1-5.9000:15.06
DNPZariah MasonKim/BransonPreliminary-6.0000:13.33
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary-4.8000:14.07
DNPNeleah RichardsonLibertyPreliminary-4.8000:14.24
DNPTinah MuhammedCoronadoPreliminary-7.5000:14.46
DNPReece UnruhCheyenne WellsPreliminary-6.0000:14.54
DNPSarah SteelePueblo CountyPreliminary-4.8000:14.55
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary-4.8000:14.72
DNPAbby GriegoLamarPreliminary-6.0000:14.83
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary-6.2000:14.94
DNPGrace WilliamsLamarPreliminary-6.2000:15.00
DNPGentry MartinMcClavePreliminary-4.8000:15.13
DNPJersey GarouttePueblo WestPreliminary-4.8000:15.18
DNPSkyler JonesSwinkPreliminary-7.5000:15.20
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary00:15.21
DNPRyanna PruettFowlerPreliminary00:15.25
DNPAneace WoffordPueblo SouthPreliminary-4.8000:15.33
DNPMarisa MunozPueblo CentralPreliminary-6.0000:15.78
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-4.8000:15.83
DNPSheena KagariseLibertyPreliminary00:15.92
DNPSarah NewbauerPueblo WestPreliminary-7.5000:16.04
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary-6.0000:16.09
DNPHaven QuintanaGranadaPreliminary-4.8000:16.31
DNPCeleste MondragonLa JuntaPreliminary-6.2000:16.42
DNPJade SalazarTrinidadPreliminary-4.8000:16.65
DNPMorgan McCabePueblo CountyPreliminary00:16.86
DNPYoanna CamachoGranadaPreliminary-4.8000:17.03
DNPBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialPreliminary-4.8000:17.45
DNPCassidy DotterJohn MallPreliminary-7.5000:17.65
DNPAmelie PachecoDel NortePreliminary00:18.13
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary-6.2000:18.45
DNPLexi LarsenHoehnePreliminary-6.2000:19.20
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary-7.5000:19.94
DNPMichaela NeilLas AnimasPreliminary-7.5000:20.70
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal10-3.1000:26.21
2ndZariah MasonKim/BransonFinal8-3.1000:26.71
3rdJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal6-3.1000:28.00
4thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal5-3.1000:28.41
5thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal4-3.1000:28.90
6thMikayla LerchPueblo WestFinal3-3.1000:29.18
7thJasmyne TerronesCoronadoFinal2-3.1000:29.24
8thJanae IsraelCoronadoFinal1-3.1000:29.53
DNPAliyah GeorgeLibertyPreliminary-6.5000:26.86
DNPZariah MasonKim/BransonPreliminary-4.7000:27.05
DNPOlivia GarrisonLibertyPreliminary-4.2000:28.45
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary-4.9000:28.52
DNPReece UnruhCheyenne WellsPreliminary-4.2000:28.97
DNPJasmyne TerronesCoronadoPreliminary-3.8000:29.21
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary-4.2000:29.26
DNPMikayla LerchPueblo WestPreliminary-4.2000:29.27
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary-4.2000:29.29
DNPFrida OchoaTrinidadPreliminary-3.8000:29.41
DNPJessalyn GuzzoHoehnePreliminary-4.7000:29.64
DNPSkylar BotosPeytonPreliminary-4.2000:29.91
DNPGentry MartinMcClavePreliminary-3.8000:29.92
DNPGrace WilliamsLamarPreliminary-4.2000:29.93
DNPKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehnePreliminary-4.2000:29.94
DNPAbby GriegoLamarPreliminary-4.7000:30.03
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary-3.8000:30.08
DNPRyanna PruettFowlerPreliminary-6.5000:30.43
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary-4.9000:30.50
DNPThalicia PalmaPueblo CentralPreliminary-4.2000:31.31
DNPJustine SutherlandLa JuntaPreliminary-4.7000:31.56
DNPDomonique EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary-4.9000:31.81
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary-4.7000:31.90
DNPAneace WoffordPueblo SouthPreliminary-4.9000:31.99
DNPJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyPreliminary-4.7000:32.44
DNPRaini TafoyaLa JuntaPreliminary-6.5000:32.49
DNPTeah AusbunPueblo CentennialPreliminary-6.5000:32.63
DNPElizabeth AyalaGranadaPreliminary-4.2000:33.12
DNPJamie OrtizRyePreliminary-4.9000:34.05
DNPMadi GallagherLas AnimasPreliminary-4.2000:34.23
DNPKady BierbaumSwinkPreliminary-3.8000:34.58
DNPSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralPreliminary-3.8000:36.08
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary-4.2000:39.53
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaleigha MenegattiPueblo WestFinal1001:01.86
2ndLexi Van SickleFowlerFinal801:06.88
3rdMadi NewbauerPueblo WestFinal601:07.64
4thGrace WilliamsLamarFinal501:08.23
5thNeleah RichardsonLibertyFinal401:09.05
6thGentry MartinMcClaveFinal301:10.24
7thJanuary KingLa JuntaFinal201:10.27
8thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal101:10.51
9thJustine SutherlandLa JuntaFinal01:11.61
10thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal01:11.82
11thReagen JohnsonEadsFinal01:12.08
12thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:12.87
13thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:15.45
14thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal01:16.92
15thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal01:17.41
16thYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal01:19.07
17thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal01:19.72
18thKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal01:19.78
19thMadison ThatcherPueblo CountyFinal01:21.56
20thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal01:22.52
21stToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal01:22.60
22ndBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal01:23.21
23rdAnastasia SauberanFowlerFinal01:25.45
24thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal01:29.93
25thJaime BaturinLas AnimasFinal02:01.42
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal1002:35.15
2ndFaith RothCoronadoFinal802:35.18
3rdChloe CassensCoronadoFinal602:35.74
4thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal502:42.29
5thJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal402:42.31
6thJolee OrtizRyeFinal302:45.23
7thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal202:46.29
8thShalea WattsMcClaveFinal102:46.33
9thLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:49.32
10thEmma Jo LesserRyeFinal02:50.33
11thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal02:51.23
12thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal02:53.01
13thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal02:55.06
14thJillian BushPueblo WestFinal02:57.42
15thSienna ReyesLibertyFinal02:59.38
16thEmily NorrisPueblo WestFinal03:00.02
17thJaylen SpidelPueblo CountyFinal03:02.72
18thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal03:02.93
19thMyka GloverDel NorteFinal03:03.74
20thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal03:04.12
21stReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal03:05.53
22ndKylie MillardPeytonFinal03:08.32
23rdAshley GilmoreLamarFinal03:08.99
24thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal03:12.60
25thToni CatuilliPueblo CentralFinal03:14.37
26thBella RadiffPueblo CountyFinal03:24.41
27thTaylor MestonMcClaveFinal03:25.38
28thLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal03:52.22
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaleigha MenegattiPueblo WestFinal1005:40.17
2ndTaylor DuttonCoronadoFinal805:51.45
3rdChloe CassensCoronadoFinal605:54.81
4thShyanna HolcombPueblo WestFinal506:05.01
5thKaylee KearsePeytonFinal406:12.03
6thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal306:16.88
7thShalea WattsMcClaveFinal206:23.68
8thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal106:28.33
9thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal06:32.35
10thMakayla RodriguezRyeFinal06:36.03
11thAlexis OgrenLibertyFinal06:45.79
12thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal06:48.04
13thJaden KnightLibertyFinal06:53.68
14thAshley GilmoreLamarFinal06:58.86
15thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal06:59.79
16thMikhala LuckyPeytonFinal07:01.50
17thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal07:04.05
18thKatie RichardsonRyeFinal07:09.71
19thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal07:13.72
20thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal07:25.67
21stCourtney LeePueblo SouthFinal07:26.70
22ndAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal07:34.59
23rdRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal08:04.94
24thIla JollyDel NorteFinal08:45.03
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal1013:31.68
2ndGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal813:31.80
3rdAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal614:14.49
4thHannah BesseCoronadoFinal514:28.39
5thAutumn McMullenPueblo WestFinal414:33.90
6thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal314:35.69
7thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal214:55.61
8thFaith PaquetteRyeFinal114:59.13
9thTaylor StarkiePeytonFinal15:04.50
10thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal15:46.11
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal10-4.0000:16.01
2ndSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal8-4.0000:17.09
3rdSophia CollinsLibertyFinal6-4.0000:17.15
4thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal5-4.0000:17.31
5thJenny DekkerPeytonFinal4-4.0000:17.34
6thRisa MyersPueblo CountyFinal3-4.0000:18.11
7thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal2-4.0000:18.35
8thTarin KempGranadaFinal1-4.0000:18.42
DNPSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.4000:17.29
DNPSophia CollinsLibertyPreliminary-2.4000:17.40
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary-4.4000:17.42
DNPKatelyn McMooreLibertyPreliminary-5.5000:17.53
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary-4.8000:17.54
DNPRisa MyersPueblo CountyPreliminary-4.8000:18.23
DNPTarin KempGranadaPreliminary-5.5000:19.02
DNPRhyan MoorePueblo WestPreliminary-4.4000:19.16
DNPLaura NiichelPueblo CountyPreliminary-2.4000:19.34
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary-4.8000:19.46
DNPIsabella LydaCoronadoPreliminary-5.5000:19.49
DNPMorgan WidenerLamarPreliminary-4.8000:20.00
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary-4.8000:20.06
DNPCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.4000:20.32
DNPEmily HanenbergPueblo WestPreliminary-4.4000:20.60
DNPAisha HammillPeytonPreliminary-5.5000:20.61
DNPRylee PlattSwinkPreliminary-4.4000:20.85
DNPKaeci MadridDel NortePreliminary-2.4000:21.24
DNPAngel MontesCrowley CountyPreliminary-4.4000:21.42
DNPDayshia MartinezPueblo SouthPreliminary-5.5000:21.43
DNPAsia JiggitsPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.4000:21.55
DNPSamantha DaltonCoronadoPreliminary-4.4000:21.60
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerPreliminary-4.8000:22.10
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-5.5000:22.19
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary-5.5000:22.66
DNPMadi GallagherLas AnimasPreliminary-4.8000:22.68
DNPKiana BehringerJohn MallPreliminary-2.4000:25.61
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary-4.8000:27.18
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal1000:50.26
2ndJenny DekkerPeytonFinal800:51.55
3rdGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal600:53.05
4thKylie BaudinoRyeFinal500:53.53
5thIsabella LydaCoronadoFinal400:55.48
6thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal300:56.17
7thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal200:56.72
8thLaura NiichelPueblo CountyFinal100:57.23
9thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:58.65
10thMadi GallagherLas AnimasFinal00:58.77
11thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal00:58.95
12thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:59.32
13thSheena KagariseLibertyFinal00:59.75
14thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal00:59.90
15thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal01:00.71
16thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal01:00.86
17thDemi AppleHoehneFinal01:01.77
18thAsia JiggitsPueblo CentralFinal01:05.05
19thMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:05.39
20thMorgan WidenerLamarFinal01:05.50
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:51.19
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:54.16
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:54.28
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:54.60
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:55.68
6thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:55.98
7thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:56.01
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:57.03
9thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:57.59
10thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal00:59.97
11thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:05.97
12thLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal01:10.45
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:49.36
2ndDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:56.91
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:57.65
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:57.81
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:59.81
6thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:00.32
7thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:01.24
8thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:01.42
9thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:04.45
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal04:17.26
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:21.23
3rdPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:23.88
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:24.29
5thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:35.29
6thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:36.21
7thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:41.95
8thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:44.29
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:58.23
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal11:28.86
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal11:30.84
4thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:56.63
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal12:05.03
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal12:16.17
7thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal12:21.90
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:56.24
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:58.12
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:00.84
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal02:03.96
5thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:06.01
6thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:08.18
7thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal02:09.70
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:12.83
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:14.47
10thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:16.30
11thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:24.69
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal104.1016' 6.50"
2ndKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal81.7016' 1.50"
3rdAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal62.6016' 0.50"
4thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal53.0015' 6.50"
5thMiranda MitchekEadsFinal40.3015' 6.00"
5thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal41.3015' 6.00"
7thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal24.0014' 10.50"
8thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal13.2014' 4.50"
9thMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal2.8014' 3.00"
10thElizabeth AyalaGranadaFinal3.4013' 8.00"
11thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal3.0013' 7.00"
12thBaylee FarrisPeytonFinal2.3013' 6.50"
12thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal3.7013' 6.50"
14thDelaney St. PierreCoronadoFinal3.1013' 4.00"
15thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal3.0013' 2.00"
15thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal2.5013' 2.00"
17thTaylor MestonMcClaveFinal0.0013' 1.50"
18thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal3.0012' 10.50"
19thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal4.0012' 9.00"
20thAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal3.5012' 8.50"
21stIsis MartinezLa JuntaFinal2.6012' 4.00"
21stKailey RamsayLamarFinal5.3012' 4.00"
21stSolie PtolemySwinkFinal3.6012' 4.00"
24thJamie OrtizRyeFinal2.8011' 10.00"
25thMcKenzie KinistonMcClaveFinal2.0011' 7.00"
26thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal2.3011' 6.75"
27thCeleste MondragonLa JuntaFinal6.3011' 2.00"
28thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal5.0010' 11.00"
29thNikki WillhoiteSwinkFinal2.8010' 7.00"
30thMadison ThatcherPueblo CountyFinal2.6010' 4.50"
31stJaime BaturinLas AnimasFinal3.809' 0.00"
32ndLexi LarsenHoehneFinal-0.508' 11.00"
33rdChloe GriegoGranadaFinal2.508' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal10-3.0034' 7.50"
2ndXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal8-2.3034' 0.00"
3rdSophia CollinsLibertyFinal6-3.6033' 8.00"
4thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal5-3.2032' 4.50"
5thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal4-3.8031' 9.00"
6thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal3-5.8030' 10.00"
7thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal2-3.0030' 4.00"
8thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal0-4.8030' 3.00"
8thMiranda MitchekEadsFinal0-3.0030' 3.00"
10thSheena KagariseLibertyFinal-4.0029' 6.00"
11thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal-4.0029' 4.00"
12thMadeleine JaurequiPeytonFinal-4.6028' 6.50"
12thNia MarshallLa JuntaFinal-2.3028' 6.50"
14thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-5.3028' 6.00"
15thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal-4.3028' 3.50"
16thKailey RamsayLamarFinal-3.5028' 2.00"
17thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal-3.6027' 2.00"
18thHaven QuintanaGranadaFinal-2.6027' 0.00"
19thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal-6.1026' 10.00"
20thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal-5.3026' 8.00"
21stMyka GloverDel NorteFinal-5.6025' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal105' 2.50"
2ndShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal85' 1.50"
3rdRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal65' 0.50"
4thBrooke CrowellPueblo SouthFinal44' 10.50"
4thMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal54' 10.50"
4thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal24' 10.50"
4thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal34' 10.50"
8thReagen JohnsonEadsFinal04' 6.50"
8thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal04' 6.50"
8thShalea WattsMcClaveFinal04' 6.50"
8thJayden KingSwinkFinal14' 6.50"
8thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal04' 6.50"
8thKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal04' 6.50"
14thAriana BolivarMcClaveFinal04' 2.50"
14thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal04' 2.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace BraunePueblo WestFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndMadison NunezPueblo SouthFinal88' 0.00"
3rdBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal7' 6.00"
3rdAlena WroeCoronadoFinal67' 6.00"
5thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal47' 0.00"
5thAriana BowerCoronadoFinal47' 0.00"
7thHelena LengersPueblo SouthFinal26' 6.00"
7thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal26' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAubree YalotzPueblo CountyFinal1036' 7.50"
2ndShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal832' 6.00"
3rdDayle TroutLamarFinal632' 3.75"
4thJayme WoottenLamarFinal531' 9.00"
5thMakenzie WattsMcClaveFinal431' 7.00"
6thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal331' 4.00"
7thMadison GookinRyeFinal231' 0.00"
8thAnnie EckelberryPeytonFinal130' 9.50"
9thMaria LllacaLa JuntaFinal30' 2.00"
10thIla JollyDel NorteFinal30' 1.00"
11thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal29' 9.50"
11thMariah SmithEadsFinal29' 9.50"
13thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal29' 7.75"
14thMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal29' 7.25"
15thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal29' 6.00"
16thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal28' 10.50"
16thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal28' 10.50"
18thBrooklyn DashPueblo CountyFinal27' 9.00"
19thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal27' 4.25"
20thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal26' 9.50"
21stCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal26' 8.00"
22ndTess HullPueblo SouthFinal26' 7.50"
23rdK Lyn poolPueblo CentralFinal26' 6.00"
24thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal26' 1.50"
25thCassidy DotterJohn MallFinal25' 9.25"
26thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal25' 9.00"
27thIsabel MartinezLa JuntaFinal25' 1.50"
28thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal25' 0.00"
29thLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal24' 5.25"
30thTehya DickersonMcClaveFinal24' 2.50"
31stAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal23' 8.00"
32ndElly LudwigLa JuntaFinal23' 6.75"
33rdJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal23' 5.75"
34thMagdalena BegayLa JuntaFinal23' 0.50"
35thMilena CheneyCoronadoFinal22' 5.00"
36thMichaela NeilLas AnimasFinal16' 4.00"
36thKarley KriegerSwinkFinal16' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal10124' 3.00"
2ndMeg TualamaliiLibertyFinal8123' 4.00"
3rdAisha HammillPeytonFinal6114' 0.00"
4thMariah SmithEadsFinal5111' 2.00"
5thMakenzie WattsMcClaveFinal4110' 11.00"
6thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal3108' 3.00"
7thMallory BrownCoronadoFinal2108' 0.00"
8thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal1102' 5.00"
9thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal94' 3.00"
10thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal92' 2.00"
11thMadison GookinRyeFinal89' 4.00"
12thSara GainesLibertyFinal87' 11.00"
13thMagdalena BegayLa JuntaFinal83' 6.00"
14thMariah AutobeePueblo WestFinal83' 1.00"
15thDayle TroutLamarFinal82' 10.00"
16thMaria LllacaLa JuntaFinal82' 5.00"
17thIsabel MartinezLa JuntaFinal80' 9.00"
18thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal78' 8.00"
19thJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal77' 3.00"
20thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal76' 6.00"
21stSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal75' 1.00"
22ndTaylor StarkiePeytonFinal74' 9.00"
23rdDomonique EspinozaJohn MallFinal72' 2.00"
24thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal72' 1.00"
25thElly LudwigLa JuntaFinal71' 6.00"
26thJill WallaceSwinkFinal71' 1.00"
27thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal67' 3.00"
28thElena GomezPueblo CentennialFinal66' 4.00"
29thRylee PadillaPueblo CountyFinal63' 6.00"
30thKaitlyn LasleyJohn MallFinal63' 1.00"
31stAddison ParmanPueblo WestFinal62' 8.00"
32ndJade SalazarTrinidadFinal62' 7.00"
33rdReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal58' 3.00"
34thIla JollyDel NorteFinal55' 9.00"
35thAmelie PachecoDel NorteFinal54' 6.00"
36thK Lyn poolPueblo CentralFinal54' 1.00"
37thMichaela NeilLas AnimasFinal53' 6.00"
38thAnastasia SauberanFowlerFinal47' 5.00"