Mickey Dunn Invitational (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 31, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal100.4000:12.61
2ndChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal80.4000:12.99
3rdShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal50.4000:13.08
3rdBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal60.4000:13.08
5thTeagan GarandDurangoFinal40.4000:13.10
6thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal30.4000:13.22
7thErica MoosSteamboat SpringsFinal20.4000:13.53
8thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal10.5000:13.54
9thQuinn PinntMoffat CountyFinal0.5000:13.55
10thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal-0.4000:13.65
11thKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal0.3000:13.70
12thKatie ParksFruita MonumentFinal-0.4000:13.73
13thKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal0.5000:13.82
14thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal-0.4000:13.86
15thTeia WossilekMountain VistaFinal0.5000:13.95
16thLauren WeaverMountain VistaFinal0.5000:14.03
17thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.4000:14.08
18thCamren HydeDurangoFinal0.3000:14.12
19thMary GraysonBayfieldFinal0.7000:14.15
19thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal2.3000:14.15
21stKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal0.3000:14.24
22ndReese NortonPalisadeFinal0.5000:14.27
23rdHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal1.7000:14.28
24thElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal0.7000:14.30
25thAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal1.7000:14.35
26thAubrey SparrowPalisadeFinal0.3000:14.36
27thSavanna VasquezEagle ValleyFinal0.7000:14.40
27thKendall SomersDeltaFinal0.7000:14.40
29thGrace BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal0.4000:14.54
30thJulia BuntinMountain VistaFinal-0.4000:14.61
31stAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.6000:14.62
32ndAaliyah SmithGrand Junction CentralFinal0.4000:14.64
33rdAshley MendozaBattle MountainFinal0.7000:14.69
34thAmy MaciasEagle ValleyFinal0.7000:14.70
35thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal-0.4000:14.71
36thLindy SpiegelGrand JunctionFinal-0.4000:14.74
36thHaley CarverPalisadeFinal-0.4000:14.74
38thMarlowe DesmaraisCrested ButteFinal0.4000:14.75
39thJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal0.6000:14.79
40thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal0.4000:14.82
41stArika Obedencia-bottsGrand JunctionFinal0.4000:14.83
42ndBella ShoupBayfieldFinal0.6000:14.84
43rdMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal0.4000:14.87
44thKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal0.3000:14.89
45thMegan OlingerMoffat CountyFinal0.6000:14.90
46thMia MikosHaydenFinal1.7000:14.92
47thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal0.4000:14.95
48thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.7000:14.97
49thRiley KintnerEagle ValleyFinal0.4000:15.15
50thHayden LeggettMontezuma-CortezFinal0.6000:15.17
51stShelby StammNorwoodFinal2.3000:15.61
52ndGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal0.0000:15.80
53rdJada KriegerHaydenFinal1.7000:15.83
54thHanna MolzahnMontezuma-CortezFinal0.6000:16.13
55thStella McKayCrested ButteFinal0.0000:16.14
56thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal0.6000:16.37
57thSammy MartenSteamboat SpringsFinal1.7000:16.64
58thGianna SperoniMontezuma-CortezFinal0.0000:16.69
59thMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal0.0000:16.82
60thBridge SeelyDove CreekFinal0.0000:16.90
61stKatlynn HoffmanHaydenFinal0.0000:16.98
62ndAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal0.3000:17.06
63rdClaire AguilarTellurideFinal0.0000:17.62
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal100.3000:26.35
2ndTeagan GarandDurangoFinal80.3000:26.85
3rdChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal60.3000:27.06
4thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal50.3000:27.13
5thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal40.5000:27.80
6thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal30.3000:27.81
7thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal20.5000:28.38
8thKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal10.8000:28.44
9thFaith DayHaydenFinal0.3000:28.65
10thBriana CahillMountain VistaFinal0.8000:28.66
11thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal2.7000:28.82
12thKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal0.8000:28.84
13thElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal1.5000:28.93
14thJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal0.8000:28.94
15thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal2.7000:28.98
16thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal0.8000:29.14
17thCamren HydeDurangoFinal0.8000:29.18
18thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal0.5000:29.33
19thMary GraysonBayfieldFinal1.5000:29.35
20thChloe MeehanDakota RidgeFinal1.5000:29.38
21stTaylor HuntleyDeltaFinal0.5000:29.48
21stAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal00:29.48
23rdKarla JuarezBattle MountainFinal1.5000:29.52
24thMadelyn StaffieriThunderRidgeFinal0.8000:29.55
25thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal1.5000:29.57
26thMegan LavauxMountain VistaFinal0.8000:29.59
27thKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal2.7000:29.71
28thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal2.7000:29.85
29thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal2.7000:29.88
30thAmy MaciasEagle ValleyFinal1.5000:30.17
31stMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal2.7000:30.19
32ndHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal-0.3000:30.34
33rdGrace BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.3000:30.35
34thAlyvia SornbergerDakota RidgeFinal0.5000:30.37
35thAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal-0.3000:30.38
36thElena MaciasThunderRidgeFinal0.5000:30.42
37thHannah AtencioFruita MonumentFinal2.7000:30.50
38thAllison StaibMountain VistaFinal1.5000:30.52
39thJacquelyn TempleFruita MonumentFinal2.7000:30.55
40thAdelle vonDakota RidgeFinal2.0000:30.57
41stAaliyah SmithGrand Junction CentralFinal2.0000:30.83
42ndGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal-0.3000:31.05
43rdHaley CarverPalisadeFinal0.5000:31.15
44thRiley KintnerEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:31.30
45thSaria TaylorNorwoodFinal00:31.34
46thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal2.0000:31.66
47thAbigayle GrayMontezuma-CortezFinal1.5000:31.69
48thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal00:31.77
49thMegan OlingerMoffat CountyFinal1.3000:31.80
50thMia MikosHaydenFinal00:31.90
51stOlivia RequistSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.3000:32.16
52ndShaylyne OteroGrand Junction CentralFinal2.0000:32.31
53rdAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal1.3000:32.76
54thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal1.3000:32.84
55thDelaney SpiresTellurideFinal2.0000:33.66
56thJada KriegerHaydenFinal00:33.94
57thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal1.3000:34.27
58thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal2.0000:34.52
59thGianna SperoniMontezuma-CortezFinal1.3000:34.67
60thStella McKayCrested ButteFinal1.3000:34.80
61stBridge SeelyDove CreekFinal00:35.06
62ndKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal1.3000:35.72
63rdFern GarberTellurideFinal1.3000:35.73
64thClaire AguilarTellurideFinal00:36.22
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGabby TruebloodBattle MountainFinal1001:02.13
2ndStephanie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal801:02.18
3rdAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal601:02.48
4thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal501:02.66
5thHannah WilkieHaydenFinal401:02.96
6thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal301:03.47
7thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal201:03.68
8thHannah RunyanThunderRidgeFinal101:03.75
9thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal01:03.80
10thBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal01:03.90
11thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal01:04.24
12thMadisyn MinerichMontroseFinal01:04.70
13thMadelyn StaffieriThunderRidgeFinal01:04.97
14thMakenna KempMountain VistaFinal01:05.64
15thMary McCulloughMountain VistaFinal01:05.86
16thTaylor HuntleyDeltaFinal01:05.90
17thSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:06.31
18thCamryn KleinThunderRidgeFinal01:06.65
19thEden McGeeMontroseFinal01:07.27
20thKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal01:07.70
21stReagan ThompsonFruita MonumentFinal01:07.75
22ndCaroline FolzMountain VistaFinal01:08.65
22ndKarla JuarezBattle MountainFinal01:08.65
24thCorinna DonovanCrested ButteFinal01:08.67
25thAddelaide SteelePalisadeFinal01:08.78
26thJessica DexterDeltaFinal01:08.96
27thAdelle vonDakota RidgeFinal01:09.22
28thMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal01:09.37
29thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal01:09.52
30thNayely VarelaEagle ValleyFinal01:10.42
31stSavannah HoisingtonFruita MonumentFinal01:10.52
32ndMarlowe DesmaraisCrested ButteFinal01:11.08
33rdQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal01:12.36
34thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal01:12.77
35thKendra PeckFruita MonumentFinal01:13.07
36thOlivia RequistSteamboat SpringsFinal01:13.26
37thSaria TaylorNorwoodFinal01:15.77
38thSusanna McDonaldMontezuma-CortezFinal01:18.07
39thBridge SeelyDove CreekFinal01:19.73
40thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal01:21.98
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal1002:16.57
2ndJenna FitzsimmonsMountain VistaFinal802:17.04
3rdAllie ChipmanMountain VistaFinal602:19.46
4thAlex RaichartBattle MountainFinal502:20.07
5thJessica BarichMountain VistaFinal402:20.91
6thWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal302:24.52
7thRebecca WaltonMountain VistaFinal02:24.86
8thBekah MoenningDurangoFinal202:25.49
9thMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal102:30.68
10thKendall GreenThunderRidgeFinal02:30.72
11thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal02:33.34
12thEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal02:33.80
13thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal02:35.12
14thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal02:35.18
15thMegan MotleyMontroseFinal02:36.11
16thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal02:36.40
17thKasey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal02:37.15
18thThyme ZuschlagSteamboat SpringsFinal02:39.43
19thKelsey SoniusThunderRidgeFinal02:39.47
20thMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal02:39.61
21stMakenna KnezHaydenFinal02:39.94
22ndHayley DiemarBattle MountainFinal02:40.63
23rdChloe DaltonPalisadeFinal02:41.14
24thAbby BohneMoffat CountyFinal02:41.95
25thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal02:41.98
26thJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal02:44.89
27thSydney EvansTellurideFinal02:44.97
28thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal02:45.23
29thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal02:47.74
30thHeather McClimansPalisadeFinal02:52.87
31stRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal02:53.57
32ndAmelia LousignontDeltaFinal02:54.30
33rdElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal02:57.07
34thHope KelchnerGrand Junction CentralFinal02:58.10
35thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal03:01.70
36thGaby FuentesEagle ValleyFinal03:01.79
37thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal03:02.39
38thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal03:04.11
39thKelty KeyGrand Junction CentralFinal03:13.69
40thGracie MondragonEagle ValleyFinal03:36.57
41stAlliza FitzgibbonsPalisadeFinal03:39.52
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJenna FitzsimmonsMountain VistaFinal1005:11.02
2ndLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal805:12.60
3rdJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal605:13.70
4thCaroline EckMountain VistaFinal505:13.90
5thSoleil GaylordTellurideFinal405:15.20
6thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal305:17.15
7thAbby ScottDurangoFinal205:19.79
8thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal105:21.23
9thShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal05:24.15
10thElizabeth ConstienBattle MountainFinal05:25.85
11thMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal05:25.87
12thMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal05:29.76
13thZoe SimmonsMountain VistaFinal05:30.20
14thMakenna KempMountain VistaFinal05:33.95
15thMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal05:34.69
16thMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal05:36.43
17thMichelle RennerDakota RidgeFinal05:36.63
18thSkylar LodiceDakota RidgeFinal05:40.72
19thMakenna KnezHaydenFinal05:43.28
20thMegan MotleyMontroseFinal05:45.04
21stMacy SoniusThunderRidgeFinal05:46.20
22ndKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal05:48.69
23rdLillian BaxterDakota RidgeFinal05:50.68
24thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal05:54.21
25thHayley DiemarBattle MountainFinal05:54.87
26thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal05:56.15
27thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal05:56.20
28thHailey LangnerPalisadeFinal06:03.02
29thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal06:08.15
30thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal06:11.04
31stLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal06:21.05
32ndElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal06:22.54
33rdRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal06:25.43
34thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal06:29.54
35thAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal06:30.25
36thJessica DexterDeltaFinal06:30.91
37thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal06:40.67
38thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal06:46.99
39thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:48.27
40thGaby FuentesEagle ValleyFinal06:57.33
41stHaley MacdonaldFruita MonumentFinal07:01.95
42ndMystic SalazarPalisadeFinal07:02.17
43rdCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal07:35.75
44thAspen KibelDove CreekFinal08:33.33
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSoleil GaylordTellurideFinal1011:18.96
2ndSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal811:22.21
3rdMadison ReedMountain VistaFinal611:32.88
4thMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal511:40.53
5thSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal411:45.65
6thIvory EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal312:00.84
7thMegan BamfordBattle MountainFinal212:04.66
8thKaela FahrneyBattle MountainFinal112:22.19
9thMaddie HopeMountain VistaFinal12:25.76
10thElliot PribamskyBattle MountainFinal12:41.00
11thOlivia HagaMontroseFinal12:46.31
12thIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal12:51.39
13thKatie WashabaughThunderRidgeFinal13:04.77
14thKelsey BubierThunderRidgeFinal13:07.71
15thAllison SengThunderRidgeFinal13:46.30
16thAinsley HecoxDakota RidgeFinal13:47.58
17thSidney BarbierSteamboat SpringsFinal13:55.06
18thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal13:55.49
19thKylee SellersDakota RidgeFinal14:03.31
20thKaty GreweEagle ValleyFinal14:03.55
21stZoe PlechatyDakota RidgeFinal14:10.11
22ndGrace HallDeltaFinal14:55.61
23rdMeaghan ForbesEagle ValleyFinal15:56.88
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal101.3000:15.42
2ndKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal81.3000:16.33
3rdTristin BookEagle ValleyFinal61.3000:17.07
4thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal51.3000:17.40
5thReese NortonPalisadeFinal41.3000:17.76
6thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal31.3000:17.78
7thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal21.3000:17.83
8thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal11.5000:18.18
9thMartha HuffmanEagle ValleyFinal1.5000:18.24
10thCassie KelchnerBattle MountainFinal1.5000:18.36
11thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal1.3000:18.41
12thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal0.7000:18.59
13thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal1.5000:18.63
14thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal0.7000:18.67
15thCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal0.7000:18.76
16thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal0.7000:18.77
17thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal0.9000:18.82
18thKiley RyanDurangoFinal1.5000:18.89
19thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal1.5000:18.90
20thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal1.5000:18.93
21stPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal0.9000:19.09
22ndElena MaciasThunderRidgeFinal0.7000:19.13
23rdBrianna SmithThunderRidgeFinal0.9000:19.63
23rdAnna PylarDurangoFinal0.7000:19.63
25thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal0.9000:19.74
26thCourtney HarlowGrand JunctionFinal0.6000:19.97
27thTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal0.9000:20.08
28thLaci HowellThunderRidgeFinal1.5000:20.09
29thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal0.6000:20.11
30thEmma GravesFruita MonumentFinal0.9000:20.20
31stCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal0.9000:20.30
32ndAnnika MalacinskiSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:20.52
33rdCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal0.9000:20.72
34thShelby StammNorwoodFinal0.6000:21.28
35thFaith CuttsPalisadeFinal0.6000:21.47
36thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal0.6000:21.54
37thSkylar SchaveGrand Junction CentralFinal0.6000:21.60
38thIvana KibelMontezuma-CortezFinal-0.2000:22.48
39thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal-0.2000:22.89
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKara LucykMountain VistaFinal1000:45.98
2ndJordan LanningBayfieldFinal800:47.30
3rdGrace WenhamThunderRidgeFinal600:48.83
4thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal500:48.91
5thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal400:50.42
6thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal300:50.65
7thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal200:50.78
8thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal100:51.29
9thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal00:51.32
10thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:51.34
11thTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal00:51.35
12thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal00:51.62
13thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal00:51.81
14thElena MaciasThunderRidgeFinal00:51.92
15thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal00:52.13
16thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal00:52.94
17thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal00:53.42
18thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal00:53.54
19thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal00:53.80
20thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal00:53.87
21stAnna PylarDurangoFinal00:54.39
22ndKiley RyanDurangoFinal00:54.86
23rdMartha HuffmanEagle ValleyFinal00:54.99
24thLaci HowellThunderRidgeFinal00:55.01
25thCassie KelchnerBattle MountainFinal00:55.02
26thJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal00:55.30
27thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal00:55.83
28thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal00:56.12
29thCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal00:56.75
30thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal00:57.28
31stTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal00:57.34
32ndBrianna SmithThunderRidgeFinal00:57.72
33rdJenna ApplegateEagle ValleyFinal00:58.05
34thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal00:58.83
35thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal00:59.37
36thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal00:59.41
37thCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal01:00.08
38thIvana KibelMontezuma-CortezFinal01:01.83
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:52.33
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:52.37
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:52.69
4thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:53.02
5thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:53.58
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:53.74
7thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:54.03
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:54.20
9thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:54.94
10thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:55.08
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:55.54
12thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal00:59.51
13thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal01:01.30
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:49.77
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:50.70
3rdThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:53.62
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:53.84
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:54.47
6thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:55.30
7thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:55.66
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:56.85
9thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:58.74
10thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:01.54
11thDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal02:03.02
12thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal02:04.04
13thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal02:14.16
14thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal02:15.17
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal04:08.23
2ndMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal04:09.48
3rdBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:14.55
4thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal04:21.12
5thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:23.10
6thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:24.72
7thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:25.71
8thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:28.04
9thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal04:28.18
10thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal04:33.27
11thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal04:33.65
12thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal04:34.24
13thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal04:38.75
14thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:40.32
15thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:40.53
16thDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal04:44.53
17thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:51.82
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal10:02.69
2ndSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal10:08.97
3rdBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal10:09.17
4thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal10:35.54
5thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal11:13.10
6thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal11:20.05
7thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal11:54.53
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal12:11.91
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:53.88
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:53.98
3rdBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:56.48
4thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:59.70
5thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:59.71
6thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:01.41
7thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:01.67
8thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal02:05.85
9thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal02:09.25
10thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal02:10.20
11thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal02:17.73
12thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:19.63
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKara LucykMountain VistaFinal10-1.3017' 0.00"
2ndSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal80.9016' 11.50"
3rdTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal6-0.5016' 10.25"
4thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal53.1016' 1.00"
5thCaroline GiustiPalmer RidgeFinal41.2015' 11.50"
6thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal30.0015' 10.25"
7thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal20.0015' 10.00"
8thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal10.0015' 9.50"
9thTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal-0.3015' 8.00"
10thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal0.0015' 6.00"
11thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal0.0015' 3.75"
12thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal0.0015' 3.50"
13thNatalie SmithThunderRidgeFinal0.0015' 3.00"
14thEden McGeeMontroseFinal-0.8015' 2.50"
15thAmiya RobinsonMountain VistaFinal0.0014' 11.50"
16thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal0.0014' 11.25"
17thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal-1.5014' 8.75"
18thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal-0.1014' 8.00"
19thCamren HydeDurangoFinal0.0014' 6.00"
20thJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal0.0014' 5.50"
21stKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.5014' 3.50"
22ndCaley McDanielMountain VistaFinal0.0014' 3.00"
23rdMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal-1.5014' 2.00"
23rdEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal-1.3014' 2.00"
25thJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyFinal0.1014' 1.75"
26thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal0.0014' 1.50"
27thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal0.0014' 0.50"
28thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal0.0014' 0.25"
29thAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal-0.1013' 11.75"
30thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal0.0013' 10.50"
31stSkylar SchaveGrand Junction CentralFinal0.2013' 9.00"
32ndRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal-1.2013' 8.50"
33rdAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal0.0013' 8.00"
34thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal0.3013' 7.50"
35thSavanna VasquezEagle ValleyFinal-0.1013' 7.00"
36thMadison GieckDeltaFinal-0.1013' 5.75"
37thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal-0.3013' 5.50"
38thFaith DayHaydenFinal-0.1013' 5.25"
39thGracie DayHaydenFinal0.0013' 2.75"
39thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.8013' 2.75"
41stBella GigouxPalisadeFinal-0.8013' 1.50"
41stLily GravesTellurideFinal-0.6013' 1.50"
43rdLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal0.0012' 11.00"
44thLindy SpiegelGrand JunctionFinal0.0012' 10.75"
45thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal-1.7012' 9.00"
46thAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal0.0012' 8.50"
47thAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0012' 7.00"
48thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal0.0012' 6.00"
49thCorinna DonovanCrested ButteFinal-0.2012' 5.00"
50thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.1012' 3.25"
51stDelaney SpiresTellurideFinal0.4011' 11.50"
52ndGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal0.0011' 8.25"
53rdDidi TrifonovaEagle ValleyFinal0.2011' 6.75"
54thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal-0.9011' 6.00"
55thQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal-1.0010' 4.00"
56thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal0.0010' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal102.3034' 8.75"
2ndTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal80.0034' 1.50"
3rdJordan LanningBayfieldFinal60.0033' 10.50"
4thTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal51.5033' 8.50"
5thJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal41.1033' 6.75"
6thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal31.1033' 3.25"
7thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal21.0033' 0.75"
8thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal11.3033' 0.25"
9thBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal0.2032' 5.50"
10thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal0.3032' 2.50"
11thAmiya RobinsonMountain VistaFinal0.0031' 10.00"
12thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal1.1031' 8.25"
13thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal1.7031' 1.50"
14thCaley McDanielMountain VistaFinal1.9030' 11.50"
15thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal0.0030' 9.00"
16thAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal1.1030' 7.00"
17thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal1.4030' 5.00"
18thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal1.1030' 0.75"
19thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.2029' 11.00"
20thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal0.0029' 9.75"
21stLily GravesTellurideFinal2.0029' 6.75"
22ndEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal0.0029' 3.25"
23rdCamren HydeDurangoFinal0.0029' 1.00"
24thKendall SchadePalmer RidgeFinal1.4028' 11.75"
25thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal1.4027' 10.50"
26thKaitlyn GreearEagle ValleyFinal1.0027' 2.75"
27thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal1.2026' 8.25"
28thGracie DayHaydenFinal0.3026' 4.00"
29thAmelia LousignontDeltaFinal2.0025' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlyssa McConnellDurangoFinal105' 4.00"
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal85' 4.00"
3rdNatalie SmithThunderRidgeFinal55' 0.00"
3rdKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal65' 0.00"
5thSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal34' 10.00"
5thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal44' 10.00"
7thFaith DayHaydenFinal24' 8.00"
8thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal04' 6.00"
8thIngrid WedelSteamboat SpringsFinal04' 6.00"
8thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal04' 6.00"
8thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal4' 6.00"
8thAlexa YanoskyMontroseFinal4' 6.00"
8thKatalina RodriguezDeltaFinal04' 6.00"
8thHannah SternsDeltaFinal04' 6.00"
8thGrace ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal4' 6.00"
8thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal8' 1.00"
2ndGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal7' 7.00"
3rdBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal7' 1.00"
4thBella ShoupBayfieldFinal6' 7.00"
5thAshlyn LaidmanEagle ValleyFinal6' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal1035' 2.00"
2ndMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal834' 2.00"
3rdMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal634' 1.75"
4thAzalea SantillanDurangoFinal534' 1.50"
5thKeli DryeMontroseFinal433' 3.25"
6thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal333' 3.00"
7thKeely PorterDeltaFinal232' 1.75"
8thReagan ClayDeltaFinal131' 1.25"
9thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal30' 9.00"
10thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal30' 7.25"
11thJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal29' 8.50"
12thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal29' 3.50"
13thTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal28' 6.50"
14thCashlin Snow-stevensFruita MonumentFinal27' 8.50"
15thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal27' 7.50"
15thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal27' 7.50"
17thCaroline QuallsFruita MonumentFinal27' 5.50"
18thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal26' 8.50"
19thNatalie Cano CaraveoEagle ValleyFinal26' 4.00"
20thMelody RaperPalisadeFinal26' 0.50"
21stKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal25' 11.25"
22ndAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal25' 11.00"
22ndSamantha CasselDeltaFinal25' 11.00"
24thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal25' 3.50"
25thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal24' 9.00"
25thKelty KeyGrand Junction CentralFinal24' 9.00"
27thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal24' 6.00"
27thTessa PhilipsThunderRidgeFinal24' 6.00"
29thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal24' 5.50"
30thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal23' 10.00"
31stTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal23' 8.50"
32ndJessica PackTellurideFinal23' 8.25"
33rdLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal23' 4.00"
34thKelsey RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal23' 3.00"
35thMikayla HankinsDove CreekFinal23' 2.00"
36thFaith JohnsonDove CreekFinal23' 1.00"
36thGrace ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal23' 1.00"
38thKatlynn HoffmanHaydenFinal22' 11.00"
39thJazmin RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal22' 6.00"
40thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal22' 4.50"
41stSierra AyersDove CreekFinal22' 2.50"
42ndSarah AxtellSteamboat SpringsFinal21' 7.00"
43rdLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal21' 5.00"
44thAiko PoteetGrand Junction CentralFinal21' 1.00"
45thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal20' 9.50"
46thCandra GurneyMontroseFinal19' 8.00"
47thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal19' 7.00"
47thLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal19' 7.00"
49thCarissa CrawfordGrand JunctionFinal19' 6.00"
50thKatie CollinsBattle MountainFinal19' 4.00"
51stAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal17' 10.00"
52ndSophia WatkinsTellurideFinal15' 6.00"
53rdMia HillCrested ButteFinal14' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal10115' 7.00"
2ndKeli DryeMontroseFinal8111' 0.00"
3rdAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal6104' 8.00"
4thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal5103' 10.00"
5thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal4103' 8.00"
6thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal3102' 11.00"
7thAzalea SantillanDurangoFinal2100' 10.00"
8thGabrielle RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal197' 4.00"
9thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal96' 3.00"
10thReagan ClayDeltaFinal89' 11.00"
11thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal89' 10.00"
12thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal89' 8.00"
13thMikayla HankinsDove CreekFinal89' 4.00"
14thKeely PorterDeltaFinal89' 3.00"
15thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal86' 3.00"
16thAbigail HermannPalmer RidgeFinal86' 2.00"
17thJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal85' 0.00"
18thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal84' 6.00"
19thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal83' 6.00"
20thHalle GreenwoodPalmer RidgeFinal81' 7.00"
20thJaida BaughNorwoodFinal81' 7.00"
22ndJazmin RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal80' 2.00"
23rdCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal79' 7.00"
24thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal79' 6.00"
25thTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal29' 8.00"