Palmer Terror Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 24, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal10-2.3000:12.75
2ndBriyana BunsonSierraFinal8-2.3000:12.76
3rdClaudia ValenzuelaThe Classical AcademyFinal6-2.3000:12.91
4thDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal5-2.3000:13.24
5thAlexi BettingerLibertyFinal4-2.3000:13.39
6thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal3-2.3000:13.40
7thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal2-2.3000:13.60
8thTamia PittsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1-2.3000:13.63
DNPEreana McCallisterHarrisonPreliminary-1.1000:12.77
DNPClaudia ValenzuelaThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:13.11
DNPBriyana BunsonSierraPreliminary-1.9000:13.31
DNPDestiny ButlerFossil RidgePreliminary-0.7000:13.33
DNPAlexi BettingerLibertyPreliminary-0.4000:13.52
DNPAujanae LatimerDohertyPreliminary-1.8000:13.52
DNPAngel NicholsonCherry CreekPreliminary-1.8000:13.64
DNPTamia PittsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.1000:13.65
DNPMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgePreliminary-2.9000:13.85
DNPRaelyn KagariseLibertyPreliminary-0.4000:13.88
DNPKylie GarnerCherry CreekPreliminary-1.8000:14.01
DNPMakenzie AdairPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.1000:14.06
DNPHope BusathPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.9000:14.06
DNPStella OntivenosFossil RidgePreliminary-1.9000:14.12
DNPGabriella SparacoCherry CreekPreliminary-0.4000:14.14
DNPEmily BorchardMesa RidgePreliminary-1.8000:14.19
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary-1.2000:14.19
DNPMilynda CamachoGreeley WestPreliminary-1.8000:14.21
DNPAmyah MooreHarrisonPreliminary-1.2000:14.29
DNPDeandra AchorDohertyPreliminary-1.2000:14.30
DNPAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.2000:14.38
DNPMacKenzie MaawacFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.8000:14.42
DNPAbbie BorenManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.4000:14.49
DNPPriya WilliamsFossil RidgePreliminary-2.9000:14.54
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary-0.4000:14.64
DNPFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgePreliminary-1.8000:14.64
DNPSanaa FordSand CreekPreliminary-1.8000:14.65
DNPKaya ChamberlainElizabethPreliminary-2.9000:14.70
DNPValerie KingAdams CityPreliminary-2.9000:14.70
DNPAmia MedinaAdams CityPreliminary-2.9000:14.71
DNPBre'ana JacksonWidefieldPreliminary-1.1000:14.77
DNPHaley ErnstFalconPreliminary-0.4000:14.85
DNPTaleisha McMillerSierraPreliminary-0.4000:14.94
DNPClover BernardManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.7000:14.99
DNPRyan SantosPalmerPreliminary-1.2000:15.03
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary-1.8000:15.05
DNPKaela EarhartSalidaPreliminary-2.9000:15.07
DNPMary GraysonBayfieldPreliminary-1.2000:15.09
DNPKiana WardrettSierraPreliminary-1.1000:15.09
DNPJennifer GreenCanon CityPreliminary-0.4000:15.14
DNPKaylea BabersMitchellPreliminary-1.9000:15.16
DNPDaijhia RiceLibertyPreliminary-0.7000:15.26
DNPAnnajah TandohHarrisonPreliminary-1.8000:15.54
DNPMia HegenbartSand CreekPreliminary-1.8000:15.77
DNPAshton AtencioCanon CityPreliminary-1.2000:15.79
DNPLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.8000:15.93
DNPKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.2000:16.10
DNPLinda CarbajalAdams CityPreliminary-1.8000:16.48
DNPInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.9000:17.16
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.1000:17.71
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal100.7000:25.70
2ndGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal80.7000:27.13
3rdJazi BarelaFossil RidgeFinal60.7000:27.23
4thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal50.7000:27.26
5thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal40.7000:27.54
6thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal30.7000:27.75
7thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal20.7000:28.69
DNPAliyah GeorgeLibertyPreliminary-1.0000:25.81
DNPRiley ColbyPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.0000:27.44
DNPGrace GuligPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.0000:27.51
DNPTariana WilliamsLibertyPreliminary-1.2000:27.58
DNPKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.9000:27.71
DNPJazi BarelaFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:27.73
DNPSophia CollinsLibertyPreliminary-0.7000:27.93
DNPAngel NicholsonCherry CreekPreliminary-1.2000:28.07
DNPOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.9000:28.28
DNPAddie FollettCherry CreekPreliminary-1.0000:28.29
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary-1.0000:28.35
DNPEsther EybergThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-0.7000:28.35
DNPMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.0000:28.36
DNPMegan BattlesonGreeley WestPreliminary-1.2000:28.39
DNPCarson SaabyePalmer RidgePreliminary-1.0000:28.60
DNPNatalie PollockSierraPreliminary-1.0000:28.67
DNPDaejuana RhoadsSierraPreliminary-0.7000:28.81
DNPAbbie BorenManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.0000:29.18
DNPZohreh HaycockCherry CreekPreliminary-0.9000:29.23
DNPCecilia KastnerSalidaPreliminary-0.7000:29.24
DNPKaya ChamberlainElizabethPreliminary-1.1000:29.25
DNPAmia MedinaAdams CityPreliminary-0.9000:29.25
DNPMilynda CamachoGreeley WestPreliminary-0.7000:29.41
DNPAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.7000:29.60
DNPBre'ana JacksonWidefieldPreliminary-1.1000:29.71
DNPZaeleigh BarelaFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:29.73
DNPMegan WesleyElizabethPreliminary-1.0000:29.77
DNPMolly GrigsbyFossil RidgePreliminary-1.0000:29.78
DNPNia PrestonDohertyPreliminary-1.1000:30.02
DNPSanaa FordSand CreekPreliminary-0.7000:30.09
DNPAlissa XayarathDohertyPreliminary-0.7000:30.21
DNPEmily BorchardMesa RidgePreliminary-1.2000:30.27
DNPBella-analise BrownSierraPreliminary-1.0000:30.37
DNPMary GraysonBayfieldPreliminary-0.7000:30.83
DNPJennifer GreenCanon CityPreliminary-1.1000:31.03
DNPAshton AtencioCanon CityPreliminary-1.0000:31.07
DNPAshley OnealDohertyPreliminary-1.2000:31.11
DNPJayla MeltonPalmerPreliminary-0.7000:31.18
DNPKaela EarhartSalidaPreliminary-1.0000:31.76
DNPDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgePreliminary-0.9000:31.91
DNPAnnajah TandohHarrisonPreliminary-0.7000:31.96
DNPClover BernardManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.1000:32.07
DNPMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.0000:32.13
DNPMalika EdwardsSand CreekPreliminary-1.0000:32.21
DNPMariah BrownFalconPreliminary-1.2000:32.51
DNPLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.1000:32.75
DNPBurgess TolliverMitchellPreliminary-0.7000:32.78
DNPKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.7000:33.02
DNPMia HegenbartSand CreekPreliminary-1.0000:33.22
DNPJaneine ScandrettWidefieldPreliminary-0.7000:34.18
DNPLinda CarbajalAdams CityPreliminary-0.7000:34.54
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:36.66
DNPDominique GriffinMitchellPreliminary-1.0000:37.34
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal1000:59.01
2ndChantae SteeleThe Classical AcademyFinal800:59.59
3rdRuby BrownSalidaFinal601:01.62
4thTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal501:01.95
5thBrooke HoglinThe Classical AcademyFinal401:02.16
6thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal301:02.76
7thElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal201:04.28
8thAngie WardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101:04.98
8thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal01:04.98
10thTariana WilliamsLibertyFinal01:06.05
11thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal01:06.50
12thAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal01:06.98
13thKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:07.78
14thMarley ChampionFossil RidgeFinal01:08.57
15thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal01:08.68
16thRebekah EarhartSalidaFinal01:09.26
17thCayla WilburnThe Classical AcademyFinal01:09.31
18thAshley OnealDohertyFinal01:09.39
19thKennedi WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:09.55
20thBryn HuntFossil RidgeFinal01:10.04
21stAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal01:10.23
22ndAmia MedinaAdams CityFinal01:10.93
23rdKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal01:11.28
24thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:13.77
25thKylee BrusoLibertyFinal01:13.97
26thBrooklyn ParsonsGreeley WestFinal01:14.65
27thMalissa HarbicanDohertyFinal01:15.17
28thBurgess TolliverMitchellFinal01:15.78
29thMalika EdwardsSand CreekFinal01:16.14
30thCrystal DeyoungWoodland ParkFinal01:16.98
31stCasiah GintilasMesa RidgeFinal01:18.59
32ndDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal01:19.75
33rdArianna PortillosSierraFinal01:24.26
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMikayla CoxDohertyFinal1002:28.93
2ndSkylar FarrellCherry CreekFinal802:31.21
3rdErin SmithCherry CreekFinal602:31.38
4thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal502:36.95
5thAllison EdwardsFossil RidgeFinal402:37.93
6thAnya TkachenkoFossil RidgeFinal302:38.39
7thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal202:40.34
8thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal102:40.48
9thHalle WistCherry CreekFinal02:40.62
10thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:43.05
11thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal02:45.03
12thLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:47.76
13thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal02:47.87
14thSandra DillingerWoodland ParkFinal02:48.96
15thHaley PitzerPalmerFinal02:50.15
16thAva SchneiderFossil RidgeFinal02:51.06
17thSydney GasperFalconFinal02:52.62
18thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal02:54.25
19thElizabeth WhiteThe Classical AcademyFinal02:55.01
20thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal02:56.87
21stSienna ReyesLibertyFinal03:01.09
22ndRachael MaughanThe Classical AcademyFinal03:03.48
23rdKayla BrooksSand CreekFinal03:05.07
24thMallena MontoyaDohertyFinal03:07.47
25thJasmine JohnsonGreeley WestFinal03:07.51
26thAlyssa PerezGreeley WestFinal03:13.85
27thSarah BrooksAdams CityFinal03:14.00
28thArianna PortillosSierraFinal03:14.32
29thMindy HanenbergFalconFinal03:18.96
30thAurora BetleyWoodland ParkFinal03:19.59
31stLaurie KolarikDohertyFinal03:21.29
32ndKaela ColemanFalconFinal03:33.34
33rdGeonHee KimManitou SpringsFinal03:40.54
34thAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal03:41.58
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan McCurdyCherry CreekFinal1005:18.86
2ndMcKenzie ElliottThe Classical AcademyFinal805:30.83
3rdMaria GeesamanGreeley WestFinal605:41.50
4thIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal505:43.52
5thEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal405:43.68
6thElizabeth LapporteCherry CreekFinal305:45.96
7thSydney TeslowFossil RidgeFinal205:47.88
8thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal105:48.90
9thSarah BurroughsThe Classical AcademyFinal05:51.10
10thJaelyn SalgadoGreeley WestFinal05:52.51
11thFern ClarkSalidaFinal05:53.07
12thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal05:54.90
13thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:58.24
14thEllie BlackFossil RidgeFinal06:01.52
15thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal06:04.51
16thHaley PitzerPalmerFinal06:08.13
17thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal06:10.31
18thNatalie GraberWoodland ParkFinal06:14.59
19thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal06:18.35
20thSydney GasperFalconFinal06:20.67
21stLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal06:26.29
22ndMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal06:29.42
23rdRachael MaughanThe Classical AcademyFinal06:36.96
24thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:37.95
25thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal06:42.13
26thKatherine GaughanLibertyFinal06:42.50
27thKyra McKinneyGreeley WestFinal06:44.42
28thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:46.23
29thAnna EverhartPalmer RidgeFinal07:00.57
30thJocelyn MadsenLibertyFinal07:01.48
31stLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal07:06.05
32ndBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal07:07.13
33rdLydia SnyderLibertyFinal07:09.19
34thKassidy WhittemoreDohertyFinal07:16.11
35thJillian AugustineFalconFinal07:26.32
36thIngrid ArmendarizAdams CityFinal07:48.95
37thSuzanne RiegertPalmer RidgeFinal07:52.58
38thKaela ColemanFalconFinal07:57.55
39thAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal08:31.14
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal1012:30.09
2ndMaggie GoegleinCherry CreekFinal812:30.31
3rdKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal612:43.55
4thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal512:57.79
5thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal413:01.91
6thAna RiveraGreeley WestFinal313:32.20
7thMichelle BellGreeley WestFinal213:32.37
8thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal113:41.95
9thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal13:43.22
10thElizabeth WhiteThe Classical AcademyFinal13:45.71
11thTara HardestyPalmerFinal14:02.88
12thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal14:09.19
13thAsha PattCherry CreekFinal14:14.25
14thIngrid ArmendarizAdams CityFinal17:24.89
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDelaney SmithCherry CreekFinal100.8000:14.82
2ndJordan LanningBayfieldFinal80.8000:15.37
3rdLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal60.8000:15.54
4thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal50.8000:15.74
5thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal40.8000:16.03
6thRuby BrownSalidaFinal30.8000:16.27
7thStella OntivenosFossil RidgeFinal20.8000:16.53
8thJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal10.8000:16.73
DNPDelaney SmithCherry CreekPreliminary0.5000:15.40
DNPLeilani WashingtonDohertyPreliminary0.7000:15.93
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary0.5000:16.11
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary0.4000:16.17
DNPKatelyn McMooreLibertyPreliminary0.7000:16.75
DNPEmma StengelCherry CreekPreliminary0.7000:16.97
DNPRuby BrownSalidaPreliminary0.5000:17.32
DNPStella OntivenosFossil RidgePreliminary0.4000:17.57
DNPTatum HansenPalmer RidgePreliminary0.7000:17.60
DNPDestanee HillmanHarrisonPreliminary0.5000:17.66
DNPSophia CollinsLibertyPreliminary0.4000:17.69
DNPKori JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary0.5000:17.71
DNPIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekPreliminary0.5000:17.76
DNPHannah DekingSalidaPreliminary0.7000:17.92
DNPAsypn ZucconeDohertyPreliminary0.7000:18.50
DNPTiana LatorreWidefieldPreliminary0.5000:18.56
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary0.4000:18.58
DNPIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.5000:18.59
DNPPaige BurkeElizabethPreliminary0.4000:19.32
DNPMariah BrownFalconPreliminary0.7000:19.56
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary0.5000:19.69
DNPJalene CowardWidefieldPreliminary0.5000:19.71
DNPEmily HernandezFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.4000:19.74
DNPAudra RichardsElizabethPreliminary0.5000:20.55
DNPJade VitelliDohertyPreliminary0.4000:21.09
DNPTherese RaboinFalconPreliminary0.7000:21.13
DNPMadison McDanielFalconPreliminary0.5000:21.61
DNPAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsPreliminary0.5000:21.73
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal1000:48.38
2ndEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal800:48.88
3rdAudra FriedenThe Classical AcademyFinal600:48.92
4thJordan LanningBayfieldFinal500:49.39
5thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal400:50.49
6thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal300:51.67
7thAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal200:51.80
8thKori JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal100:51.99
9thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal00:52.48
10thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.63
11thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal00:53.00
12thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal00:53.09
13thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:53.64
14thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal00:54.04
15thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal00:54.10
16thAsypn ZucconeDohertyFinal00:54.66
17thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:55.56
18thAshton AtencioCanon CityFinal00:56.08
19thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:56.58
20thValeria CasillasGreeley WestFinal00:57.26
21stAudra RichardsElizabethFinal00:58.06
22ndDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal00:58.65
23rdGarilynn SchutzPalmerFinal00:59.95
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:50.44
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:50.82
3rdThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:51.10
4thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:51.69
5thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:51.85
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:52.28
7thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:52.63
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:52.74
9thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:52.77
10thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:53.20
11thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:53.84
12thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:55.39
13thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:57.80
14thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:58.32
15thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:58.90
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:48.09
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:48.89
3rdPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:48.95
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:49.52
5thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:51.86
6thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:52.66
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:52.91
8thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:55.19
9thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:59.24
10thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:59.38
11thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:01.74
12thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal02:02.06
13thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal02:02.27
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal04:07.96
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal04:10.21
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:14.14
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:20.12
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal04:21.32
6thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:21.93
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal04:45.09
8thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal05:04.76
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal10:05.63
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal10:20.98
3rdFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal10:33.83
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:35.31
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal11:28.65
6thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11:31.05
7thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal12:07.15
8thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal12:08.70
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:52.56
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:53.00
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:57.07
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:59.98
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal02:00.63
6thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal02:04.04
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:04.74
8thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal02:05.50
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:07.24
10thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal02:13.33
11thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:16.36
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.5017' 10.00"
2ndSophia CollinsLibertyFinal82.0017' 6.25"
3rdLexye WoodElizabethFinal61.8017' 4.00"
5thAumni AshbyCherry CreekFinal41.4017' 2.50"
4thJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal50.0017' 1.00"
6thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal30.2017' 1.00"
7thAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal20.3017' 0.50"
8thJordan LanningBayfieldFinal10.0016' 7.00"
9thAlissa XayarathDohertyFinal0.4016' 3.50"
10thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal1.2015' 10.00"
11thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal1.6015' 9.50"
12thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.7015' 9.00"
13thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.7015' 8.00"
14thLeana KaplanFossil RidgeFinal4.2015' 4.75"
15thStella OntivenosFossil RidgeFinal0.8015' 3.75"
16thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal4.1015' 2.75"
17thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal1.4015' 1.50"
18thJaiden JonesPalmerFinal0.1014' 11.50"
18thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal1.8014' 11.50"
20thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal1.2014' 6.00"
21stJolay ReedPalmerFinal0.7014' 1.00"
22ndHailee MaylSand CreekFinal0.0014' 0.25"
23rdAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal3.2013' 10.50"
23rdOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal0.0013' 10.50"
25thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal0.3013' 7.75"
26thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal0.0013' 4.00"
26thJada ThompsonMesa RidgeFinal0.2013' 4.00"
28thAmelya TuckerSalidaFinal0.9013' 3.00"
29thGwen PanarosaDohertyFinal0.3012' 9.75"
30thMia HegenbartSand CreekFinal0.1012' 9.50"
31stJennifer GreenCanon CityFinal2.0012' 9.00"
32ndMaxine EsquivelDohertyFinal1.4012' 1.50"
33rdHaley ErnstFalconFinal0.1012' 0.50"
34thCassidy GillisSalidaFinal1.7012' 0.00"
35thTherese RaboinFalconFinal0.7011' 8.75"
36thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.1011' 0.75"
37thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal1.6011' 0.50"
38thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.6010' 5.75"
39thDominique GriffinMitchellFinal0.909' 5.25"
40thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.708' 5.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-1.9038' 0.50"
2ndAumni AshbyCherry CreekFinal8-2.4036' 9.00"
3rdAddie FollettCherry CreekFinal6-1.1035' 10.00"
4thAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal4-2.7035' 7.00"
4thJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal5-2.3035' 7.00"
6thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal3-3.9034' 8.50"
7thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal2-1.1033' 2.00"
8thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1-3.2032' 11.00"
9thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal-3.2032' 8.00"
9thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal-3.9032' 8.00"
11thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal-1.5032' 6.00"
12thMadison WattFossil RidgeFinal-0.5032' 5.00"
13thLena RayFossil RidgeFinal-4.5031' 10.00"
13thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal-1.3031' 10.00"
15thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.2031' 8.00"
16thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal-0.4031' 6.00"
17thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal-1.6030' 10.00"
18thSydney CottonLibertyFinal-1.7030' 8.00"
19thKendall SchadePalmer RidgeFinal-1.1030' 2.00"
20thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal-1.0029' 6.50"
21stJana ClarkDohertyFinal-2.4029' 5.00"
22ndCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal-2.1029' 3.00"
23rdCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal-1.4027' 9.00"
24thBurgess TolliverMitchellFinal-1.9027' 2.00"
24thMariah BrownFalconFinal-1.2027' 2.00"
26thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.4027' 1.00"
27thCassidy GillisSalidaFinal-2.7026' 0.50"
28thMarisa MensenFalconFinal-1.9025' 4.00"
29thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.3022' 8.00"
30thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.8019' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal105' 5.25"
2ndKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal85' 3.00"
3rdMargaret MolkeCherry CreekFinal65' 1.00"
4thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal55' 0.00"
4thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal45' 0.00"
6thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal4' 10.00"
6thMegan WesleyElizabethFinal4' 10.00"
6thLexye WoodElizabethFinal24' 10.00"
6thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal4' 10.00"
6thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal24' 10.00"
6thZohreh HaycockCherry CreekFinal4' 10.00"
6thJana ClarkDohertyFinal4' 10.00"
6thSydney PetersonFossil RidgeFinal34' 10.00"
14thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal4' 8.00"
15thJaiden JonesPalmerFinal4' 6.00"
15thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal4' 6.00"
15thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 6.00"
15thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 6.00"
19thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal4' 4.00"
20thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGabrielle VarelaCherry CreekFinal109' 10.00"
2ndIsabel TellezPalmer RidgeFinal69' 4.00"
2ndKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal89' 4.00"
4thAna GeorgeCherry CreekFinal58' 10.00"
5thSydney CottonLibertyFinal47' 10.00"
6thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal27' 4.00"
6thAlena WroeCoronadoFinal37' 4.00"
8thNatalie GraberWoodland ParkFinal16' 10.00"
8thAriana BowerCoronadoFinal6' 10.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal1037' 8.00"
2ndLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal837' 1.00"
3rdMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal634' 11.00"
4thMorgan StewartFossil RidgeFinal534' 3.00"
5thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal433' 11.00"
6thGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal333' 7.00"
7thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal233' 4.00"
8thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal133' 3.00"
9thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal32' 10.00"
10thKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal32' 0.00"
11thHerenellie LagoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal31' 11.00"
12thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal31' 8.00"
13thElizabeth CisnerosGreeley WestFinal30' 4.00"
14thHannah PerryFalconFinal29' 6.00"
15thRhea HirschWidefieldFinal28' 9.00"
16thMia ValvurFossil RidgeFinal28' 8.00"
17thDrew GirlingSierraFinal28' 3.00"
18thJordan LopezMitchellFinal27' 11.00"
19thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal27' 0.00"
20thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal26' 11.00"
20thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal26' 11.00"
22ndBailey SmithSalidaFinal26' 8.00"
23rdJenni ZarateAdams CityFinal26' 2.00"
24thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal25' 10.00"
25thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal25' 9.00"
26thMcKenna CooperThe Classical AcademyFinal25' 8.00"
27thHailey LettPalmerFinal25' 4.00"
28thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal24' 11.00"
28thJasper LauSalidaFinal24' 11.00"
30thAlexsys OrtizGreeley WestFinal24' 10.00"
31stAlexia BrackettThe Vanguard SchoolFinal24' 7.00"
32ndFaith WeekleyCherry CreekFinal24' 5.00"
32ndAyshiyon WoodsSand CreekFinal24' 5.00"
34thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal24' 0.00"
35thBrigitta VenetteCherry CreekFinal23' 11.00"
36thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal23' 9.00"
37thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal23' 7.00"
38thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal23' 6.00"
39thAlexis HarrisWidefieldFinal23' 3.00"
39thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal23' 3.00"
41stDarby PottsWoodland ParkFinal23' 2.00"
42ndAmerivelle PenaGreeley WestFinal23' 0.00"
43rdErin CapellDohertyFinal22' 9.00"
43rdBailee MeloHarrisonFinal22' 9.00"
45thKelsey RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal22' 2.00"
46thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal21' 9.00"
47thAlicia WareHarrisonFinal19' 2.00"
48thL'Draamah MillerAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal19' 1.00"
49thKayla JonesDohertyFinal19' 0.00"
50thCaroline LucasCherry CreekFinal18' 11.00"
51stInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal17' 3.00"
52ndTaylor ThorpFalconFinal14' 8.00"
53rdAsia ShawAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal12' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMorgan StewartFossil RidgeFinal10118' 2.00"
2ndHannah PerryFalconFinal6114' 11.00"
2ndKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal8114' 11.00"
4thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal5114' 0.00"
5thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4106' 1.00"
6thShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal3103' 2.00"
7thLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal2100' 4.00"
8thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal199' 10.00"
9thElizabeth BetzPalmer RidgeFinal96' 3.00"
10thAnna WhyrickGreeley WestFinal94' 10.00"
11thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal94' 2.00"
12thGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal92' 5.00"
13thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 7.00"
14thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal86' 0.00"
15thJamie GabryszFountain-Fort CarsonFinal82' 2.00"
16thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal81' 7.00"
17thErin CapellDohertyFinal81' 2.00"
18thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal81' 0.00"
19thAbigail HermannPalmer RidgeFinal80' 8.00"
20thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal80' 2.00"
21stMia ValvurFossil RidgeFinal79' 8.00"
22ndBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal78' 3.00"
23rdJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal77' 0.00"
24thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal75' 8.00"
25thBrigitta VenetteCherry CreekFinal74' 8.00"
26thCassandra KnellingerCanon CityFinal73' 0.00"
27thJordan LopezMitchellFinal67' 10.00"
28thEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal66' 4.00"
29thAlexis HarrisWidefieldFinal66' 2.00"
30thJasper LauSalidaFinal65' 2.00"
31stEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal64' 1.00"
32ndCaroline LucasCherry CreekFinal62' 4.00"
33rdElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal61' 9.00"
34thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal61' 2.00"
34thJenni ZarateAdams CityFinal61' 2.00"
36thCayton WagnerElizabethFinal60' 1.00"
37thShannon CampbellThe Vanguard SchoolFinal57' 2.00"
38thKoyote HoldenSalidaFinal54' 4.00"
39thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal51' 5.00"
40thKayla JonesDohertyFinal51' 4.00"
41stFaith WeekleyCherry CreekFinal41' 11.00"
Morgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyPreliminary94' 6.00"
Bethany WormackThe Classical AcademyPreliminary93' 7.00"
McKenna CooperThe Classical AcademyPreliminary58' 9.00"