Petrelli & Hunt Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 13, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal10-2.4000:12.65
2ndShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal8-2.4000:12.81
3rdTanasha HollowellPueblo EastFinal6-0.5000:13.16
4thBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal5-2.4000:13.18
5thCami BeattyPine CreekFinal4-2.4000:13.32
6thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal3-1.3000:13.51
7thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal2-0.5000:13.61
8thKayli CooperEllicottFinal1-1.3000:13.64
9thJasmyne TerronesCoronadoFinal-0.5000:13.67
10thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal-2.4000:13.68
11thJennifer Van BuerenLibertyFinal-1.3000:13.74
12thEmily BorchardMesa RidgeFinal-0.5000:13.86
13thTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal-2.4000:13.91
14thSierra MillsMitchellFinal-0.5000:13.93
15thFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgeFinal-1.3000:13.94
16thMadiline MillerPine CreekFinal-2.4000:14.02
17thHannah HallWidefieldFinal-0.5000:14.04
18thKayla KnoxMitchellFinal0.3000:14.11
19thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal-1.3000:14.17
20thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal-2.4000:14.20
21stAngel JohnsonMitchellFinal0.3000:14.33
22ndKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal-0.5000:14.40
23rdBre'ana JacksonWidefieldFinal-1.3000:14.43
24thSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal0.3000:14.50
25thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary'sFinal-1.3000:14.55
26thKatie FowlerSt. Mary'sFinal0.3000:14.67
27thAmelia TonnesenCotopaxiFinal-0.4000:14.71
28thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal0.3000:14.74
29thBrianna KolmDohertyFinal0.3000:14.83
30thSadie TaylorCalhanFinal0.3000:14.87
31stSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal-1.3000:14.88
32ndJada ThompsonMesa RidgeFinal-1.3000:14.90
33rdZoe JonesEllicottFinal-0.4000:15.00
34thDotti MitchellEllicottFinal-0.4000:15.01
35thTylor MyriePalmerFinal-0.4000:15.05
36thAnaya HaggerPalmerFinal-1.3000:15.20
37thMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal-0.4000:15.50
38thCaylee DeWittDohertyFinal0.3000:15.69
39thTeylar HudranPueblo EastFinal-0.4000:15.79
40thInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-0.4000:15.84
41stAlyssa EsquivelCalhanFinal-1.3000:16.24
42ndJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.3000:16.81
43rdYelena ValentineSt. Mary'sFinal-1.3000:17.77
44thTiffany FladgardSimlaFinal-1.3000:17.88
45thLeah RodeSimlaFinal-1.3000:18.60
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal10-3.4000:25.34
2ndShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal8-3.4000:26.56
3rdBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal6-3.4000:26.85
4thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal5-1.3000:27.09
5thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal4-3.4000:27.40
6thSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal3-3.1000:27.42
7thTariana WilliamsLibertyFinal2-3.4000:27.64
8thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal1-3.4000:27.78
9thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal-3.4000:28.15
10thNeleah RichardsonLibertyFinal-3.1000:28.19
11thCami BeattyPine CreekFinal-3.4000:28.34
12thKegan HamacherSimlaFinal-2.4000:28.70
13thLiliani KrauseWidefieldFinal-1.3000:28.83
14thElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sFinal-2.4000:28.90
15thJayla MeltonPalmerFinal-2.4000:28.94
16thKacey BartaSt. Mary'sFinal-2.4000:29.01
17thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal-1.3000:29.08
18thEmily BorchardMesa RidgeFinal-3.1000:29.14
19thMikayla HintonPine CreekFinal-3.1000:29.16
20thBre'ana JacksonWidefieldFinal-3.1000:29.25
21stKayli CooperEllicottFinal-3.1000:29.39
22ndVanessa HopsonMitchellFinal-3.1000:29.42
23rdJanae IsraelCoronadoFinal-3.1000:29.64
24thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal-2.4000:30.30
25thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal-2.4000:30.45
26thSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal-2.7000:30.86
27thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal-2.4000:30.87
28thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal-2.7000:30.99
29thKayla KnoxMitchellFinal-1.9000:31.23
30thSamantha VillasenorPalmerFinal-1.9000:31.39
31stGabriela MunozEllicottFinal-1.3000:31.55
32ndSadie TaylorCalhanFinal-2.4000:31.58
33rdDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal-2.7000:31.76
34thCasiah GintilasMesa RidgeFinal-2.7000:31.82
35thDotti MitchellEllicottFinal-1.9000:32.15
36thAnnika DewallWoodland ParkFinal-2.7000:32.20
37thMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal-2.7000:32.27
38thChasidy WhiteMitchellFinal-1.3000:33.19
39thTeylar HudranPueblo EastFinal-2.7000:33.85
40thMaike AlbrechtCalhanFinal-1.9000:34.21
41stSidnee DeHerreraPalmerFinal-1.9000:34.47
42ndJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.9000:36.23
43rdTiffany FladgardSimlaFinal-1.9000:38.88
44thLeah RodeSimlaFinal-1.9000:40.01
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal1000:59.03
2ndAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal801:01.14
3rdSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal601:02.01
4thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal501:03.52
5thPaige ParkerPine CreekFinal401:03.56
6thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal301:04.52
7thNeleah RichardsonLibertyFinal201:04.62
8thGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal101:05.08
9thHannah BurkettPine CreekFinal01:05.28
10thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal01:05.64
10thZoe GrossCoronadoFinal01:05.64
12thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal01:05.69
13thJordyn GuidryWidefieldFinal01:07.12
14thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal01:08.19
15thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:10.82
16thAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal01:11.27
17thDani KasselderCalhanFinal01:11.47
18thSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal01:11.53
19thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:11.64
20thBailee CarterCalhanFinal01:12.26
21stSerenity DiazCalhanFinal01:12.99
22ndAuralia SamoraWidefieldFinal01:13.52
23rdGabriela MunozEllicottFinal01:14.00
24thDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal01:14.69
25thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal01:15.17
26thGraison ReaWoodland ParkFinal01:15.30
27thMelissa ChavezMitchellFinal01:15.45
28thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal01:15.63
29thErin FordEllicottFinal01:15.64
30thNariah FalconMitchellFinal01:16.62
31stSarahbeth GravesWoodland ParkFinal01:17.17
32ndJaye-linh SharkPalmerFinal01:23.26
33rdEnedina Diaz-HerburgerPueblo EastFinal01:37.43
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMikayla CoxDohertyFinal1002:26.54
2ndLucy HartPine CreekFinal802:28.09
3rdAna MuehlbauerSt. Mary'sFinal602:29.45
4thKathryn HibbardPine CreekFinal502:31.47
5thSarah BassettPine CreekFinal402:31.60
6thLayla RoebkeCoronadoFinal302:32.77
7thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal202:34.40
8thMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal102:39.49
9thTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal02:43.02
10thLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:43.71
11thFaith RothCoronadoFinal02:43.99
12thAnastasiya ChyzhWoodland ParkFinal02:45.21
13thCourtney LeeCalhanFinal02:45.66
14thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal02:55.83
15thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:57.58
16thCrystal DeyoungWoodland ParkFinal02:59.44
17thSienna ReyesLibertyFinal03:00.03
18thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal03:03.42
19thEmma PopkinPalmerFinal03:04.79
20thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal03:09.83
21stJennifer EllisCalhanFinal03:17.27
22ndAshley HermosilloEllicottFinal03:18.85
23rdAshley SheetsMesa RidgeFinal03:23.36
24thBlakeley BennettPalmerFinal03:35.10
25thLupa RotenberryCalhanFinal04:00.01
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFaith RothCoronadoFinal1005:46.43
2ndRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal805:48.64
3rdBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal605:49.57
4thTaylor DuttonCoronadoFinal506:04.35
5thKlara AspelinPine CreekFinal406:05.48
6thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal306:05.66
7thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal206:24.66
8thJaden KnightLibertyFinal106:28.73
9thAlexis OgrenLibertyFinal06:39.26
10thMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal06:40.72
11thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal06:55.27
12thEmma PopkinPalmerFinal06:55.28
13thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:59.75
14thLydia SnyderLibertyFinal07:05.70
15thLaurie KolarikDohertyFinal07:36.21
16thStarla HarrisonDohertyFinal07:40.96
17thMorgan HodgesCalhanFinal08:08.51
18thBlakeley BennettPalmerFinal08:09.82
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal1012:25.09
2ndSophia MenaWidefieldFinal813:11.69
3rdMakayla BrownCoronadoFinal614:21.03
4thStacia SmithCoronadoFinal514:21.27
5thHannah KargCotopaxiFinal414:29.10
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal10-1.4000:16.26
2ndKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal8-1.4000:16.44
3rdClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal6-1.4000:17.29
4thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal5-1.4000:17.55
5thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal4-1.4000:17.88
6thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal3-1.4000:18.10
7thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal20.5000:18.50
8thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal1-1.8000:19.08
9thBriana WitcherWidefieldFinal0.5000:19.09
10thIsabella LydaCoronadoFinal0.5000:19.12
11thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal-1.8000:19.49
11thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal0.5000:19.49
13thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal0.5000:19.57
14thZion CantresPalmerFinal0.5000:19.87
15thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal-1.4000:20.11
16thJade VitelliDohertyFinal-1.8000:20.12
17thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal-1.8000:20.29
18thAthena BanksDohertyFinal-1.8000:20.50
19thRobin LasswellCoronadoFinal1.3000:20.71
20thSavannah TeetorCalhanFinal-1.4000:20.80
21stAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal-1.8000:20.88
22ndNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal1.3000:20.96
23rdSamantha DaltonCoronadoFinal-1.8000:20.97
24thMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sFinal-1.8000:21.13
25thBrianna KolmDohertyFinal1.3000:21.32
26thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal1.3000:21.96
27thHannah RodeSimlaFinal1.3000:22.10
28thIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal1.3000:22.82
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal1000:46.81
2ndAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal800:49.06
3rdIsabella JanneyCoronadoFinal600:49.39
4thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal500:49.55
5thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal400:50.58
6thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal300:50.87
7thNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal200:51.27
8thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal100:51.43
9thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal00:51.65
10thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:51.85
11thIsabella LydaCoronadoFinal00:53.73
12thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal00:53.83
13thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal00:54.72
14thRebecca OrozcoPine CreekFinal00:55.07
15thAmelia TonnesenCotopaxiFinal00:55.14
16thCatherine RosePalmerFinal00:56.36
17thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:57.06
18thJade VitelliDohertyFinal00:57.23
19thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal00:57.65
20thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal00:57.94
21stKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal00:58.11
22ndAnneka FisherDohertyFinal00:58.80
23rdMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal00:59.06
24thSheena KagariseLibertyFinal01:00.28
25thBriana WitcherWidefieldFinal01:00.49
26thAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal01:00.55
27thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal01:02.16
28thHannah RodeSimlaFinal01:02.70
29thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal01:03.97
30thIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:06.13
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:49.70
2ndWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:50.67
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:51.30
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:52.15
5thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:53.49
6thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:53.57
7thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:54.23
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:55.01
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:55.17
10thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:55.57
11thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:56.53
12thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:58.57
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:00.62
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:44.70
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:45.94
3rdWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:49.06
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:51.95
5thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:53.43
6thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:54.28
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:54.65
8thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:55.71
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:56.09
10thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal02:00.44
11thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal02:00.79
12thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:02.87
13thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal02:03.09
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal04:12.19
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:18.57
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal04:22.98
4thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal04:36.29
5thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal04:40.34
6thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal04:52.50
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:53.06
8thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal05:24.08
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal09:59.16
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:39.73
3rdWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal10:50.42
4thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal11:15.02
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal11:30.27
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:56.34
2ndSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:58.42
3rdMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:58.45
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:00.75
5thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:02.12
6thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:09.28
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:10.40
8thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:18.66
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal10-0.2017' 6.00"
2ndKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal80.0016' 7.25"
3rdAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal6-0.7016' 7.00"
4thCe'hana SmithHarrisonFinal50.0016' 5.00"
5thJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal40.0015' 7.00"
6thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal30.4015' 4.00"
6thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal20.3015' 4.00"
8thLiliani KrauseWidefieldFinal10.6015' 2.00"
9thMaggie SpottsDohertyFinal-1.4015' 1.00"
9thDelaney St. PierreCoronadoFinal0.0015' 1.00"
11thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal1.0015' 0.00"
12thKaitlyn HillEllicottFinal0.0014' 11.00"
13thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal0.8014' 10.00"
14thKelsie BraggWoodland ParkFinal0.0014' 9.00"
15thAlissa XayarathDohertyFinal1.7014' 7.00"
15thSheena KagariseLibertyFinal1.6014' 7.00"
17thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal0.0014' 6.75"
18thJaylene EscajedaPueblo EastFinal0.2014' 4.75"
18thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal0.0014' 4.75"
20thKaela FranceEllicottFinal0.0014' 4.50"
21stKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal1.1014' 3.00"
22ndAlyssa ScadutoDohertyFinal-0.6014' 1.75"
23rdOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal-0.3014' 0.00"
24thJada ThompsonMesa RidgeFinal1.4013' 11.00"
25thDani KasselderCalhanFinal0.0013' 10.00"
26thHalle LutzSimlaFinal-0.7012' 5.00"
27thKrystal ChavezPueblo EastFinal0.0011' 5.00"
28thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal0.0010' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal101.1036' 4.50"
2ndLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal83.1034' 1.50"
3rdMakenzie NollDohertyFinal60.3033' 11.00"
4thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal51.7032' 8.50"
5thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal4-1.6032' 6.00"
6thKaitlyn HillEllicottFinal3-0.9032' 2.50"
7thKayelynn MontagueSimlaFinal20.0032' 1.00"
8thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal10.9032' 0.00"
9thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal-1.3030' 8.50"
10thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal0.0030' 7.75"
11thEmily HancockCoronadoFinal-2.4030' 5.50"
12thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal1.6030' 5.00"
13thKaela FranceEllicottFinal0.3030' 1.50"
13thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal-2.5030' 1.50"
15thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal3.1030' 0.00"
16thZion CantresPalmerFinal-0.1029' 1.50"
17thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal0.0029' 0.50"
18thAlyssa ScadutoDohertyFinal0.0029' 0.00"
19thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal-2.5028' 4.00"
20thJennifer EllisCalhanFinal-1.6028' 1.00"
21stBurgess TolliverMitchellFinal-1.7028' 0.00"
22ndSheena KagariseLibertyFinal-2.102' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal105' 6.25"
2ndJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal85' 1.25"
2ndOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal65' 1.25"
4thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal55' 0.25"
5thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal34' 8.25"
5thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal44' 8.25"
7thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal14' 6.25"
7thTiana LatorreWidefieldFinal24' 6.25"
7thKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal4' 6.25"
10thEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal4' 0.25"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal107' 2.00"
2ndNatalie GraberWoodland ParkFinal76' 10.00"
2ndAriana BowerCoronadoFinal76' 10.00"
4thSarahbeth GravesWoodland ParkFinal46' 2.00"
4thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal56' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal1039' 4.00"
2ndMeg TualamaliiLibertyFinal837' 11.00"
3rdKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal636' 1.00"
4thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal535' 8.00"
5thJordan ThomasDohertyFinal435' 7.00"
6thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal335' 4.00"
7thDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal234' 8.00"
8thKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal133' 0.00"
9thMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal31' 8.00"
10thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal30' 4.00"
11thRhea HirschWidefieldFinal30' 2.00"
12thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal29' 8.00"
12thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal29' 8.00"
14thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal29' 7.00"
15thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal28' 7.00"
16thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal28' 5.00"
17thHailey LettPalmerFinal28' 2.00"
18thAlexis HarrisWidefieldFinal28' 1.00"
19thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal28' 0.00"
20thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal27' 2.00"
21stJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal26' 9.00"
22ndBailee MeloHarrisonFinal26' 8.00"
23rdHolly HendersonCalhanFinal26' 4.00"
24thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal26' 2.00"
25thKawai HarmonEllicottFinal25' 11.00"
26thEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal25' 10.00"
27thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal25' 8.00"
28thDanee AragonPueblo EastFinal25' 6.00"
28thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal25' 6.00"
30thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal25' 3.00"
31stHaidan LeboeufCuster CountyFinal25' 0.00"
32ndJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal24' 8.00"
33rdLeah JesterPine CreekFinal24' 0.00"
34thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal23' 11.00"
35thErin CapellDohertyFinal23' 9.00"
36thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal23' 8.00"
37thDarby PottsWoodland ParkFinal23' 7.00"
37thAmari DavisMitchellFinal23' 7.00"
39thMilena CheneyCoronadoFinal23' 4.00"
40thClaudia ChenPine CreekFinal22' 5.00"
41stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal21' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal10125' 4.00"
2ndEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal8107' 5.00"
3rdSara GainesLibertyFinal6104' 2.00"
4thMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal5101' 9.00"
5thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal4100' 9.00"
6thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal399' 2.00"
7thJordan ThomasDohertyFinal295' 6.00"
8thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal193' 0.00"
9thMallory BrownCoronadoFinal92' 10.00"
10thShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal92' 1.00"
11thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal91' 10.00"
12thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal90' 2.00"
13thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal89' 0.00"
14thJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal88' 10.00"
15thEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal88' 7.00"
16thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal85' 4.00"
17thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal84' 8.00"
18thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal83' 6.00"
19thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal82' 8.00"
20thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal81' 9.00"
21stReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal81' 0.00"
22ndClaudia ChenPine CreekFinal78' 5.00"
23rdJustine HodgesCalhanFinal78' 2.00"
24thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal75' 2.00"
25thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal72' 11.00"
26thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal72' 2.00"
27thKawai HarmonEllicottFinal69' 7.00"
28thErin CapellDohertyFinal69' 4.00"
29thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal68' 7.00"
30thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal67' 6.00"
31stEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal66' 1.00"
32ndErin FordEllicottFinal64' 1.00"
33rdHolly HendersonCalhanFinal63' 6.00"
34thBrianna JohnsonLibertyFinal62' 7.00"
35thAlexis HarrisWidefieldFinal60' 2.00"
36thTalena MartinezPalmerFinal60' 0.00"
37thAdrienne ArchulettaPueblo EastFinal59' 0.00"
38thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal6.75"