Platte Valley Bronco Stampede (Kersey, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Monday, April 23, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal100.4000:12.22
2ndRemington RossHighlandFinal80.4000:12.34
3rdSierra ArceneauxHinkleyFinal60.4000:12.43
4thJacey ReinertPlatte ValleyFinal50.4000:12.64
5thAyana BrownRangeviewFinal40.4000:12.88
6thEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal30.4000:12.90
7thMacKenzie BurtBennettFinal20.4000:13.04
8thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal10.3000:13.12
9thKaitlyn PallottoHeritage ChristianFinal0.3000:13.30
10thKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal0.3000:13.34
11thStaci HigginsYumaFinal0.3000:13.41
12thPrecious OseiHinkleyFinal-0.5000:13.43
13thLaryssa HamblenD'EvelynFinal0.3000:13.52
14thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal0.3000:13.58
15thEvvi RebackWeld CentralFinal0.3000:13.64
16thLucy BakerEstes ParkFinal-0.5000:13.69
17thClaire SmithPlatte ValleyFinal0.3000:13.74
18thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal-0.5000:13.76
19thJulissa GarciaYumaFinal-0.5000:13.84
20thMadeline GeistD'EvelynFinal-0.5000:13.97
20thAlexa BrolsmaResurrection ChristianFinal-0.5000:13.97
22ndEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal-0.5000:14.02
22ndKelsie SimpsonByersFinal-0.7000:14.02
24thSydney SchimackHeritage ChristianFinal-0.5000:14.12
25thJazman FamberHinkleyFinal-1.3000:14.20
26thTyjae NormanRangeviewFinal-0.5000:14.23
27thAmanda MacDonaldByersFinal-0.7000:14.24
28thLauren BorrettResurrection ChristianFinal-0.5000:14.34
29thBrooklyne ColemanNorthridgeFinal-0.5000:14.38
29thIsabelle BabiBennettFinal-0.5000:14.38
31stLandrie ReeseAkronFinal-0.7000:14.46
32ndSamantha DaleyEstes ParkFinal-1.8000:14.49
33rdEmily HarrisWeld CentralFinal-0.5000:14.51
34thAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal-0.7000:14.56
35thTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal-0.7000:14.59
36thDevon HarrisByersFinal-1.3000:14.61
37thEleanor WallJefferson AcademyFinal-1.3000:14.66
38thJoselyn GamboaBrushFinal-1.3000:14.90
39thMercedes DanceyNorthridgeFinal-0.7000:14.91
40thJosie LevineLiberty CommonFinal-1.8000:14.92
41stNorma OrquizHighlandFinal-1.3000:14.96
42ndLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal-1.3000:15.01
43rdMargarita ChavezNorthridgeFinal-1.3000:15.05
44thSerinady SeguraHighlandFinal-1.8000:15.11
45thDestinie RiesPlatte ValleyFinal-2.1000:15.31
46thKenndra FilterWeldon ValleyFinal-1.8000:15.36
47thClaire SwanHaxtunFinal-1.8000:15.38
48thOlivia HamelEstes ParkFinal-1.8000:15.47
49thRiley ThompsonHaxtunFinal-2.0000:15.70
50thLexi WalkerBennettFinal-2.0000:15.71
51stMacKenzie HollowayBriggsdaleFinal-1.8000:15.77
52ndEmily JohnsonStrasburgFinal-1.8000:15.95
53rdValeria RivoliSterlingFinal-2.0000:16.12
53rdJillian BrannonAkronFinal-2.0000:16.12
55thAspen DannarAkronFinal-2.0000:16.27
56thKylee WorkmanHaxtunFinal-2.0000:16.33
57thTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal-2.0000:16.37
58thAlexa HuttSterlingFinal-2.1000:21.64
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal101.2000:25.21
2ndRemington RossHighlandFinal81.2000:25.47
3rdSierra ArceneauxHinkleyFinal61.2000:25.95
4thJacey ReinertPlatte ValleyFinal51.2000:26.50
5thJaedyn MartinRangeviewFinal41.9000:26.68
6thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal31.9000:26.70
7thMacKenzie BurtBennettFinal21.2000:27.03
8thCourtney SabatinoGreeley WestFinal11.2000:27.10
9thLaryssa HamblenD'EvelynFinal1.9000:27.59
9thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal1.9000:27.59
11thKaitlyn PallottoHeritage ChristianFinal1.9000:27.83
12thAlli JohnsonD'EvelynFinal1.9000:27.94
13thEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal2.5000:28.01
14thLauren MarinByersFinal2.5000:28.11
15thMegan BeckerBennettFinal2.9000:28.51
16thShynell MooreRangeviewFinal2.5000:28.54
17thTeagan McDonaldD'EvelynFinal2.5000:28.68
18thAlexa BrolsmaResurrection ChristianFinal1.9000:28.71
19thIzabela NowakJefferson AcademyFinal2.9000:28.85
20thArianna PolkHinkleyFinal3.2000:28.86
21stOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal2.9000:29.27
22ndRosemary EnglesLiberty CommonFinal1.9000:29.30
23rdBrooklyne ColemanNorthridgeFinal3.2000:29.46
24thKandice KnappWeldon ValleyFinal2.9000:29.66
25thEleanor WallJefferson AcademyFinal2.7000:29.81
26thJanette HernandezByersFinal1.9000:29.90
27thSamantha DaleyEstes ParkFinal3.2000:29.93
28thSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal2.0000:30.00
29thHailey JonesWeld CentralFinal3.2000:30.10
30thJoselyn GamboaBrushFinal2.0000:30.17
31stAubree LongSterlingFinal2.7000:30.20
32ndReagan NolinYumaFinal2.7000:30.36
33rdAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal2.7000:30.41
34thMaggie AlsupSterlingFinal2.7000:30.51
35thOlivia HamelEstes ParkFinal2.7000:30.79
36thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal2.0000:30.93
37thClaire SwanHaxtunFinal2.7000:31.01
38thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal1.9000:31.07
39thBaylee DobbsHighlandFinal1.9000:31.88
40thCamden ShepherdSterlingFinal2.0000:32.05
41stSabrina RittnerEstes ParkFinal2.0000:32.62
42ndAspen DannarAkronFinal0.2000:32.69
43rdJulianna ZunigaLiberty CommonFinal2.0000:33.39
44thJillian BrannonAkronFinal0.2000:34.03
45thMacKenzie OrtizWeld CentralFinal0.2000:34.72
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJasmine BowmanRangeviewFinal1000:58.20
2ndJacey ReinertPlatte ValleyFinal801:00.11
3rdShannon SutliffByersFinal601:00.24
4thLaryssa HamblenD'EvelynFinal501:00.28
5thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal401:01.44
6thLucy BakerEstes ParkFinal301:01.85
7thKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal201:01.99
8thEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal101:03.15
9thSidney BrownHighlandFinal01:03.52
10thEzi OzomaRangeviewFinal01:03.90
11thLeeann WagnerHeritage ChristianFinal01:04.08
12thIzabela NowakJefferson AcademyFinal01:04.21
13thPaige RodgersD'EvelynFinal01:04.68
14thJazmyn BrownBennettFinal01:04.74
15thGriselda EstradaWeld CentralFinal01:05.23
16thAshley HinojosBrushFinal01:05.62
17thShynell MooreRangeviewFinal01:05.63
18thMaddie EwingGreeley WestFinal01:07.55
19thJoceyln FarharJefferson AcademyFinal01:07.64
20thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal01:07.76
21stKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal01:08.20
22ndHunter IvyPlatte ValleyFinal01:08.72
23rdMary McCarthyStrasburgFinal01:09.22
24thMichelle BellGreeley WestFinal01:09.29
25thMorgan BarfussBrushFinal01:09.92
26thReagan NolinYumaFinal01:10.13
27thRakheti MillsHinkleyFinal01:10.56
28thSerinady SeguraHighlandFinal01:10.66
29thEmma WronaLiberty CommonFinal01:11.13
30thAllison ColbyAkronFinal01:11.44
31stMadelyn SawyerBrushFinal01:11.73
32ndNicole DamirHeritage ChristianFinal01:12.36
33rdBrooklyn ParsonsGreeley WestFinal01:12.49
34thSara DickensResurrection ChristianFinal01:13.40
35thEmily JohnsonStrasburgFinal01:14.21
36thAlexa PadillaHinkleyFinal01:14.30
37thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal01:14.51
38thElizabeth LaceyHeritage ChristianFinal01:14.87
39thBaylee DobbsHighlandFinal01:16.40
40thAzariah HollinsHinkleyFinal01:20.15
41stZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal01:21.55
42ndAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal01:23.67
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal1002:24.02
2ndKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal802:24.81
3rdAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal602:26.05
4thGrace ThompsonD'EvelynFinal502:28.91
5thEllie FantauzzoResurrection ChristianFinal402:36.84
6thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal302:39.36
7thTessa LesondakHeritage ChristianFinal202:40.02
8thMegan WagnerHeritage ChristianFinal102:40.78
9thRylee HabelHighlandFinal02:42.09
10thOlivia PerezByersFinal02:42.56
11thHarley GareisSterlingFinal02:42.58
12thArabella CritesResurrection ChristianFinal02:44.33
13thCatherine LaceyHeritage ChristianFinal02:44.41
14thTristan YocomSterlingFinal02:44.84
15thJoceyln FarharJefferson AcademyFinal02:44.98
16thYulissa ChavezHinkleyFinal02:46.78
17thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal02:48.50
18thSamantha ValenciaHinkleyFinal02:50.08
19thKate PachnerAkronFinal02:50.59
20thKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal02:51.29
21stChloe ChurchBennettFinal02:52.11
22ndKyra McKinneyGreeley WestFinal02:52.40
23rdLibby EarlByersFinal02:53.46
24thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal02:53.63
25thDalayna TadoliniBrushFinal02:55.04
26thAveri PhillipsResurrection ChristianFinal02:55.74
27thMeila IgelEstes ParkFinal02:56.24
28thLucy DayYumaFinal02:57.54
29thTori LundquistAkronFinal02:58.67
30thJasmine JohnsonGreeley WestFinal02:59.82
31stAlyssa PerezGreeley WestFinal03:01.05
32ndSarah PachlStrasburgFinal03:02.92
33rdAngelis MedinaBrushFinal03:03.65
34thEmily JohnsonStrasburgFinal03:07.34
35thRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal03:12.33
36thAudrey LangdonBriggsdaleFinal03:14.37
37thHeelin LeeSedgwick CountyFinal03:15.01
38thKarina Pizano ParraSterlingFinal03:15.59
39thRiley FergusonSedgwick CountyFinal03:16.57
40thSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal03:27.98
41stAnnie McCuenByersFinal03:31.95
42ndMegan RoseJefferson AcademyFinal03:47.28
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal1005:32.44
2ndAnnalise BaschEstes ParkFinal805:54.08
3rdEmma StoneBrushFinal605:58.94
4thMichelle BellGreeley WestFinal506:02.47
5thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal406:03.54
6thShelby BlachYumaFinal306:09.08
7thElizabeth MartinezLiberty CommonFinal206:09.25
8thJosie DomanLiberty CommonFinal106:09.82
9thCharlotte RaymondEstes ParkFinal06:15.56
10thChloe StenslandD'EvelynFinal06:17.40
11thKate WoodwardResurrection ChristianFinal06:18.44
12thSara GalindoHinkleyFinal06:19.70
12thAna RiveraGreeley WestFinal06:19.70
14thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal06:23.66
15thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal06:26.93
16thRyleigh CarrHighlandFinal06:27.76
17thValeria CasillasGreeley WestFinal06:32.56
18thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal06:35.55
19thOlivia PerezByersFinal06:36.86
20thSophia SchuemannHeritage ChristianFinal06:41.04
21stYulissa ChavezHinkleyFinal06:41.80
22ndDani NicholasStrasburgFinal06:49.07
23rdAllison DrummondBennettFinal06:55.25
24thEmerson LangerResurrection ChristianFinal06:58.53
25thAngelis MedinaBrushFinal06:59.02
26thMahayla GriggsRangeviewFinal06:59.72
27thCara ButlerHeritage ChristianFinal07:00.26
28thSela FyffeHeritage ChristianFinal07:01.42
29thAudrey LangdonBriggsdaleFinal07:03.26
30thSarah PachlStrasburgFinal07:09.43
31stKarina Pizano ParraSterlingFinal07:16.01
32ndRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal07:29.34
33rdSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal07:37.62
34thAnnie McCuenByersFinal07:45.68
35thTrinity ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal07:46.24
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaria GeesamanGreeley WestFinal1012:33.59
2ndMegan StarkeyGreeley WestFinal812:43.68
3rdCorin ZapicoD'EvelynFinal612:58.55
4thJaelyn SalgadoGreeley WestFinal513:07.18
5thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal413:21.76
6thJordan KendrickBrushFinal313:23.31
7thCaitlyn AndersonHighlandFinal213:31.63
8thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal113:32.82
9thDianna LaraHinkleyFinal13:57.13
10thHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal14:22.66
11thLeeann WagnerHeritage ChristianFinal14:28.05
12thAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal14:28.49
13thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal14:48.78
14thDani NicholasStrasburgFinal15:14.97
15thSarah PachlStrasburgFinal15:54.04
16thSara GalindoHinkleyFinal16:21.64
17thAdison VickResurrection ChristianFinal16:42.43
18thLizzeth HernandezHinkleyFinal18:18.73
19thJoyce MillerAkronFinal18:26.45
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDiondra WilbornHinkleyFinal10-0.9000:15.34
2ndEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal8-0.9000:15.55
3rdAlondra FaudoaBennettFinal6-0.9000:16.03
4thBrooke RuleBrushFinal5-0.9000:17.06
5thKora RichHighlandFinal4-0.9000:17.19
6thKae O'DonnellJefferson AcademyFinal3-0.9000:17.33
7thMegan BeckerBennettFinal2-2.9000:17.66
8thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal1-2.9000:18.57
9thAlexis CorralBrushFinal-2.9000:18.59
10thSamantha GobleStrasburgFinal-0.9000:18.80
11thMiranda ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal-3.1000:18.88
12thRachel Smith-claudellHighlandFinal-2.9000:18.91
13thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal-3.1000:19.11
14thEmma JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal-2.9000:19.13
15thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal-3.2000:19.18
16thSierra StaabHighlandFinal-2.9000:19.20
17thJana CoopEstes ParkFinal-2.9000:19.21
18thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal-3.1000:19.31
19thZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal-3.2000:19.37
20thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal-0.9000:19.43
21stJasmine VasquezGreeley WestFinal-3.1000:19.61
22ndDevon HarrisByersFinal-3.1000:19.79
23rdTedi ArledgeD'EvelynFinal-3.2000:19.95
24thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal-3.2000:20.02
25thKatiana WilliamsRangeviewFinal-2.5000:20.20
25thKenndra FilterWeldon ValleyFinal-3.2000:20.20
27thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal-2.9000:20.37
28thAbigail FeyenResurrection ChristianFinal-2.9000:20.56
29thZoey IngramYumaFinal-2.5000:20.91
30thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal-2.5000:21.03
31stLarissa AlbistonLiberty CommonFinal-2.9000:21.27
32ndSkyler TaylorByersFinal-2.5000:21.45
33rdClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal-2.5000:21.46
34thCarmen EbsenBennettFinal-2.9000:21.48
35thDarrian DardanesBrushFinal-2.9000:22.35
36thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal-1.8000:23.05
37thJazmyn WatterudPlatte ValleyFinal-1.8000:23.65
38thCharity BakerHinkleyFinal-1.8000:24.13
39thKarsen BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal-2.5000:25.46
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal1000:48.09
2ndBecca EarlByersFinal800:50.18
3rdZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal600:50.50
4thAlexus RiggHighlandFinal500:50.54
5thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal400:50.57
6thKora RichHighlandFinal300:51.01
7thKae O'DonnellJefferson AcademyFinal200:51.38
8thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal100:51.90
9thBailee ClarksonAkronFinal00:51.91
10thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal00:53.39
11thBrooke MillerStrasburgFinal00:54.82
12thEmma JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal00:54.86
13thDemiah HernandezSedgwick CountyFinal00:54.90
14thSophia BamburyRangeviewFinal00:55.01
15thMiranda ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal00:55.11
16thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal00:55.40
17thCecily BowmanD'EvelynFinal00:55.41
18thEmalee RothPlatte ValleyFinal00:55.63
19thValeria CasillasGreeley WestFinal00:56.11
20thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal00:56.20
21stRachel Smith-claudellHighlandFinal00:56.67
22ndKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal00:56.72
23rdDarrian DardanesBrushFinal00:57.66
24thZoey IngramYumaFinal00:57.76
24thJasmine VasquezGreeley WestFinal00:57.76
26thLarissa AlbistonLiberty CommonFinal00:57.92
27thMcKenna CarnahanSedgwick CountyFinal00:59.50
28thStephanie SauerYumaFinal01:00.67
29thEmma KnottsHeritage ChristianFinal01:01.12
30thAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal01:01.47
31stKatrina BeglerWeld CentralFinal01:04.38
32ndJulianna ZunigaLiberty CommonFinal01:08.07
33rdEva HoskinsLiberty CommonFinal01:09.94
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal00:49.60
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:51.37
3rdRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:51.98
4thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal00:52.08
5thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal00:52.17
6thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:52.54
7thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:52.59
8thByers Relay TeamByersFinal00:53.34
9thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:53.46
10thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:53.64
11thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal00:53.76
12thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:54.52
13thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.60
14thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:54.82
15thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal00:55.25
16thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal00:56.77
17thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal00:59.75
18thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal01:01.19
19thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal01:01.50
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:42.97
2ndHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal01:45.81
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:48.99
4thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal01:50.43
5thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal01:50.49
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:52.67
7thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:52.96
8thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:53.21
9thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:54.24
10thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal01:54.34
11thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:55.14
12thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:55.40
13thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal01:56.03
14thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:56.55
15thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal01:57.14
16thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal02:01.71
17thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:02.33
18thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:03.02
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:29.77
2ndPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal04:36.44
3rdHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:40.59
4thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal04:43.83
5thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal04:47.85
6thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal04:52.50
7thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal04:55.69
8thByers Relay TeamByersFinal04:55.99
9thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal05:00.94
10thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal05:02.44
11thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal05:27.71
12thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal05:34.76
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal10:44.94
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:55.27
3rdYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal11:09.83
4thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal11:11.76
5thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal11:13.28
6thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal11:15.87
7thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal11:23.09
8thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal11:24.70
9thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal12:25.10
10thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal12:28.32
11thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal13:14.56
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:54.43
2ndBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal01:56.54
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:57.29
4thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:57.68
5thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:57.92
6thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:58.97
7thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal01:59.84
8thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal02:01.50
9thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal02:01.93
10thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal02:02.02
11thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:02.36
12thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal02:03.95
13thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:07.30
14thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal02:07.76
15thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:08.87
16thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal02:10.01
17thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:14.76
18thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:26.94
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAyana BrownRangeviewFinal10-1.5017' 2.00"
2ndValarie AllenSterlingFinal8-0.8016' 4.50"
3rdJoanna DelfinBennettFinal6-1.4016' 3.75"
4thRemington RossHighlandFinal5-2.3016' 3.25"
5thKaitlyn ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal4-1.2016' 2.00"
6thKierra ArceneauxHinkleyFinal3-1.2015' 11.50"
7thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal2-1.7015' 6.00"
8thMaison TolleHighlandFinal1-2.1015' 2.00"
9thBrooklynn CoxBrushFinal-1.3015' 1.50"
10thEzi OzomaRangeviewFinal-1.5015' 1.25"
11thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal-0.1015' 0.00"
12thAzariah HollinsHinkleyFinal-0.9014' 8.75"
13thSierra StaabHighlandFinal-0.7014' 8.00"
14thEvvi RebackWeld CentralFinal-2.0014' 7.00"
15thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal-1.7014' 6.00"
16thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal0.0014' 4.50"
17thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal-0.6014' 2.75"
18thKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal-2.0014' 1.50"
19thBrianna LewisJefferson AcademyFinal-1.4014' 0.50"
20thEmily ShelestStrasburgFinal-0.3014' 0.00"
21stTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal-0.3013' 10.75"
22ndAngel LindseyHinkleyFinal-2.0013' 10.50"
23rdPayton LaskaBennettFinal0.4013' 6.75"
24thKandice KnappWeldon ValleyFinal-1.0013' 6.25"
25thElizabeth HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7013' 6.00"
26thOlivia HamelEstes ParkFinal-2.4013' 5.50"
27thGriselda EstradaWeld CentralFinal-1.1013' 4.25"
27thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal-2.6013' 4.25"
29thSamantha DaleyEstes ParkFinal-2.6013' 2.50"
30thPaige RodgersD'EvelynFinal-2.3012' 11.00"
31stSandy GillilandYumaFinal-1.2012' 9.75"
32ndMacKenzie HollowayBriggsdaleFinal-1.9012' 9.50"
33rdJanette HernandezByersFinal-2.1012' 8.75"
34thKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal-2.4012' 5.25"
34thLibby EarlByersFinal-3.7012' 5.25"
36thHailey JonesWeld CentralFinal-3.0012' 5.00"
36thCecily BowmanD'EvelynFinal-1.6012' 5.00"
38thLeah SpiersD'EvelynFinal-3.3012' 3.00"
38thDevon HarrisByersFinal0.0012' 3.00"
40thHunter IvyPlatte ValleyFinal-2.0012' 2.50"
41stCamden ShepherdSterlingFinal-2.6012' 0.50"
42ndSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal-2.9011' 11.50"
43rdKh'Miah VaughnsRangeviewFinal-2.0011' 11.25"
44thKylie MavisHaxtunFinal-4.5011' 6.25"
45thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal-0.9011' 4.75"
46thTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal-1.5011' 1.25"
47thAlyssa BauerPlatte ValleyFinal-2.3010' 11.00"
48thSarah PachlStrasburgFinal-2.9010' 10.00"
49thMary RairdonHeritage ChristianFinal-3.1010' 7.50"
50thKylee WorkmanHaxtunFinal-3.6010' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKaitlyn ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal10-6.8034' 8.75"
2ndMaison TolleHighlandFinal8-1.0033' 7.25"
3rdValarie AllenSterlingFinal6-2.6033' 7.00"
4thJoanna DelfinBennettFinal5-1.5032' 11.00"
5thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal4-1.2031' 10.25"
6thChasey BlachYumaFinal3-2.0031' 6.00"
7thBrooke RuleBrushFinal2-8.3031' 5.75"
8thBrooke MillerStrasburgFinal0-1.0031' 0.50"
8thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal0-0.6031' 0.50"
10thAzariah HollinsHinkleyFinal-3.9030' 8.50"
11thLauren FrinkHighlandFinal-1.8030' 6.00"
12thMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal-1.7030' 4.75"
13thSierra StaabHighlandFinal-1.1030' 3.25"
14thEma RichardsonYumaFinal-1.4030' 2.25"
15thKatiana WilliamsRangeviewFinal-1.2030' 1.75"
16thSarah SmithPlatte ValleyFinal-1.0029' 11.50"
17thPaige RodgersD'EvelynFinal-1.3029' 11.25"
18thAubree LongSterlingFinal-0.5029' 8.00"
19thEzi OzomaRangeviewFinal-1.2029' 7.00"
20thMarcella NguyenRangeviewFinal-2.1028' 11.00"
21stStephanie SauerYumaFinal-1.5028' 10.50"
21stMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal-2.1028' 10.50"
23rdMelanie RodriguezPlatte ValleyFinal-0.5028' 7.00"
24thLibby EarlByersFinal-0.7028' 4.00"
25thJazman FamberHinkleyFinal-2.0028' 3.75"
26thRakheti MillsHinkleyFinal-0.3028' 2.00"
27thJasmine VasquezGreeley WestFinal-1.1028' 1.00"
28thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal-1.1027' 3.00"
29thColette BangmaResurrection ChristianFinal-1.8027' 0.50"
30thAlyssa BauerPlatte ValleyFinal-0.8025' 5.50"
31stMary RairdonHeritage ChristianFinal-0.7023' 9.50"
32ndLindsay SackWeld CentralFinal-1.8023' 0.00"
33rdSophia SchuemannHeritage ChristianFinal-2.2022' 11.25"
34thSkyler TaylorByersFinal-1.7022' 11.00"
35thAudrey LangdonBriggsdaleFinal-1.8021' 9.50"
36thAshtin KernsByersFinal-1.8020' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChasey BlachYumaFinal104' 11.00"
2ndLivia SundbergRangeviewFinal74' 9.00"
2ndDevany DeRangeviewFinal74' 9.00"
2ndSierra HuntRangeviewFinal54' 9.00"
2ndAmanda MacDonaldByersFinal44' 9.00"
6thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal4' 7.00"
6thApril SleemanD'EvelynFinal34' 7.00"
6thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal4' 7.00"
6thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal4' 7.00"
6thKaitlyn ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal14' 7.00"
6thPeyton UllrichBennettFinal24' 7.00"
12thSara WylieAkronFinal4' 5.00"
12thBrianna LewisJefferson AcademyFinal4' 5.00"
12thSidney BrownHighlandFinal4' 5.00"
12thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal4' 5.00"
16thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal4' 3.00"
16thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal4' 3.00"
16thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal4' 3.00"
16thReiley LeakeBrushFinal4' 3.00"
16thSandy GillilandYumaFinal4' 3.00"
21stLeah SpiersD'EvelynFinal4' 1.00"
21stKyra McKinneyGreeley WestFinal4' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaitlynn PrelleSterlingFinal109' 7.00"
1stElizabeth KuceraYumaFinal89' 7.00"
3rdPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal69' 1.00"
3rdAlicia SmithYumaFinal69' 1.00"
5thHannah LovelyLiberty CommonFinal48' 1.00"
6thMaggie AlsupSterlingFinal27' 7.00"
6thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal7' 7.00"
6thKaitlyn MakerSterlingFinal27' 7.00"
6thJamie LefevreD'EvelynFinal7' 7.00"
6thLivia SundbergRangeviewFinal17' 7.00"
6thMary SchafferLiberty CommonFinal7' 7.00"
6thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal7' 7.00"
13thEmily GableHighlandFinal7' 1.00"
13thLauren GerkenWeld CentralFinal7' 1.00"
13thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal7' 1.00"
13thKaylynn MacGillPlatte CanyonFinal7' 1.00"
17thTori LundquistAkronFinal6' 7.00"
17thJahaira ChavarriaSedgwick CountyFinal6' 7.00"
17thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal6' 7.00"
17thMaison TolleHighlandFinal6' 7.00"
17thAlyssa WinterHighlandFinal6' 7.00"
17thJasmine JohnsonRangeviewFinal6' 7.00"
17thDaisha ScogginsRangeviewFinal6' 7.00"
17thAdriana LobatosHinkleyFinal6' 7.00"
17thZoey IngramYumaFinal6' 7.00"
26thKyerie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal6' 1.00"
26thAbbie DanielsonHighlandFinal6' 1.00"
26thMakaela KuhlmanHighlandFinal6' 1.00"
26thCheyenne OramasPlatte CanyonFinal6' 1.00"
26thDestinie RiesPlatte ValleyFinal6' 1.00"
26thEmily HarrisWeld CentralFinal6' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal1038' 8.00"
2ndJody GallagherHoly FamilyFinal838' 0.00"
3rdGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal636' 6.00"
4thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal536' 1.50"
5thMaison TolleHighlandFinal433' 8.50"
6thEva WestHinkleyFinal333' 5.50"
7thLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal233' 2.00"
8thVictoria TrevinoSterlingFinal132' 4.25"
9thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal31' 10.00"
10thLushous DavisRangeviewFinal31' 5.00"
11thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal31' 3.50"
12thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal31' 0.25"
13thHannah-Claire SalemHeritage ChristianFinal30' 5.50"
14thLaura RileyJefferson AcademyFinal30' 4.00"
15thCourtney PattonBriggsdaleFinal29' 6.50"
16thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal29' 4.50"
17thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal29' 2.25"
18thEma RichardsonYumaFinal28' 11.00"
19thBritney FilterWeldon ValleyFinal28' 2.00"
20thMattie SingleyBrushFinal28' 1.50"
21stKenzie KraichBrushFinal27' 9.00"
22ndRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal27' 4.00"
23rdWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal27' 3.00"
24thAilaina SuppesBriggsdaleFinal26' 11.00"
25thIzabela NowakJefferson AcademyFinal25' 11.25"
26thSarah DunningStrasburgFinal24' 11.00"
27thKylie MavisHaxtunFinal24' 7.50"
28thCecily BowmanD'EvelynFinal24' 4.50"
29thAnita IbarraPlatte ValleyFinal24' 4.00"
29thDaisha ScogginsRangeviewFinal24' 4.00"
31stNadalyn PossAkronFinal24' 3.75"
32ndBriana FernandezWeld CentralFinal23' 11.00"
33rdKaitlyn GreggPlatte ValleyFinal23' 9.25"
34thGillian SickendickByersFinal23' 8.50"
35thTaneya KunkelBrushFinal23' 7.50"
36thJordyn FlynnPlatte ValleyFinal23' 2.50"
37thValeria RivoliSterlingFinal23' 0.00"
38thHolly HahnResurrection ChristianFinal22' 0.00"
38thKyli KraftHeritage ChristianFinal22' 0.00"
40thKelsey WhiteBriggsdaleFinal21' 8.25"
41stPeyton UllrichBennettFinal21' 0.25"
42ndTedi ArledgeD'EvelynFinal20' 11.00"
43rdAshley VernonStrasburgFinal20' 10.50"
44thAshtin KernsByersFinal19' 9.50"
45thAlexis StonnerWeld CentralFinal19' 8.50"
46thTiana McCaslandYumaFinal19' 5.00"
47thMissy ClinePawneeFinal19' 4.50"
48thJamie LefevreD'EvelynFinal18' 10.00"
49thApril BlackmonStrasburgFinal17' 10.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAnna WhyrickGreeley WestFinal10122' 1.00"
2ndAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal8106' 6.00"
3rdLushous DavisRangeviewFinal5105' 0.00"
3rdGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal6105' 0.00"
5thJody GallagherHoly FamilyFinal4104' 10.00"
6thAnita IbarraPlatte ValleyFinal398' 0.00"
7thLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal296' 3.00"
8thVictoria TrevinoSterlingFinal195' 3.00"
9thAlison KuleszaPlatte CanyonFinal89' 5.00"
10thMattie SingleyBrushFinal87' 1.00"
11thIzabela NowakJefferson AcademyFinal85' 1.00"
12thEva WestHinkleyFinal84' 1.00"
13thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal82' 11.00"
14thBrianna BurchHighlandFinal82' 1.00"
15thKelsey WhiteBriggsdaleFinal81' 8.00"
16thKenzie KraichBrushFinal80' 10.00"
17thCourtney PattonBriggsdaleFinal80' 7.00"
18thTaneya KunkelBrushFinal80' 4.00"
19thLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal78' 4.00"
20thLaura RileyJefferson AcademyFinal78' 3.00"
21stHannah FiscusBriggsdaleFinal77' 3.00"
22ndSharon DrummondBennettFinal76' 11.00"
23rdKarissa SchulteWeldon ValleyFinal76' 1.00"
24thKyli KraftHeritage ChristianFinal75' 9.00"
25thHannah-Claire SalemHeritage ChristianFinal74' 10.00"
26thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal74' 1.00"
27thJoelle PringlePlatte ValleyFinal72' 5.00"
28thBriana FernandezWeld CentralFinal70' 6.00"
29thGillian SickendickByersFinal70' 4.00"
30thAlli PowellRangeviewFinal68' 3.00"
31stCecily BowmanD'EvelynFinal68' 2.00"
32ndKelsey TruaxHighlandFinal66' 9.00"
33rdSarah DunningStrasburgFinal65' 9.00"
34thRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal64' 2.00"
35thMarilyn AabPlatte ValleyFinal64' 0.00"
36thMissy ClinePawneeFinal63' 5.00"
37thAshley VernonStrasburgFinal63' 3.00"
38thHolly HahnResurrection ChristianFinal63' 0.00"
39thGillian JurgensLiberty CommonFinal62' 7.00"
40thTiana McCaslandYumaFinal62' 6.00"
41stNadalyn PossAkronFinal62' 0.00"
42ndAnnie McCuenByersFinal59' 8.00"
43rdValeria RivoliSterlingFinal57' 9.00"
44thAshtin KernsByersFinal53' 9.00"
45thTedi ArledgeD'EvelynFinal53' 4.00"
46thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal52' 9.00"
47thApril BlackmonStrasburgFinal47' 10.00"