Pueblo Twilight (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, May 4, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyFinal-0.3000:12.45
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal-0.3000:12.83
3rdKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal-0.3000:12.85
4thJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal-0.3000:12.90
5thMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.1000:13.00
6thJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal-0.3000:13.02
7thKinley CoeCheyenne MountainFinal-1.1000:13.03
8thAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal-0.3000:13.04
9thGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal-0.3000:13.06
10thTanasha HollowellPueblo EastFinal-1.1000:13.07
11thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal-0.3000:13.12
12thKaya WickPueblo WestFinal-0.3000:13.13
13thAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal-0.3000:13.26
14thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal-1.1000:13.32
15thAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.1000:13.33
16thEmma HansonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.1000:13.38
17thPaige EaksPueblo WestFinal-1.1000:13.80
18thMikayla LerchPueblo WestFinal-0.3000:13.81
19thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal-2.6000:13.86
20thSamantha WilcoxVista RidgeFinal-0.3000:13.88
21stAverrie ColemanAir AcademyFinal-0.3000:13.95
22ndMartha ZellmanVista RidgeFinal-0.3000:13.96
23rdGrace WilliamsLamarFinal-2.6000:13.98
24thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal-0.3000:13.99
25thTherese ChavezAlamosaFinal-2.6000:14.00
26thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal-2.6000:14.01
27thIsabel GainesLamarFinal-2.6000:14.02
28thJolay ReedPalmerFinal-0.3000:14.06
29thGeri MontoyaMancosFinal0.6000:14.10
30thMaiya RosaRampartFinal-2.6000:14.17
31stClover BernardManitou SpringsFinal-2.6000:14.21
32ndTamia PittsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.1000:14.26
33rdTeah AusbunPueblo CentennialFinal0.6000:14.31
34thJaylene EscajedaPueblo EastFinal-2.6000:14.37
35thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal-0.2000:14.63
36thAudrie BrownPueblo CountyFinal0.6000:14.64
37thKatie RichardsonRyeFinal0.6000:14.67
38thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal-0.2000:14.85
39thKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-0.2000:15.18
40thTess ZupancicRyeFinal-0.2000:15.27
41stAlyssa BarnesCuster CountyFinal-0.2000:15.45
42ndCeleste MondragonLa JuntaFinal-0.2000:15.63
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal0.6000:25.69
2ndLilly LavierAlamosaFinal0.6000:25.85
3rdAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal0.6000:25.98
4thKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal0.6000:26.58
4thJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal0.6000:26.58
6thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal0.6000:26.63
7thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal-0.5000:26.70
8thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal-0.5000:27.00
9thTaylor HollandPueblo CountyFinal-0.5000:27.40
10thAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal-0.5000:27.51
11thAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal-1.8000:27.78
12thJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaFinal-0.5000:27.84
13thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal-1.8000:27.89
14thKrystal PoliquinCheyenne MountainFinal-1.8000:27.91
15thKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.5000:28.03
16thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.5000:28.08
17thNia MossAir AcademyFinal-1.8000:28.22
18thElizabeth LaJoieCheyenne MountainFinal-1.3000:28.47
19thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal-1.3000:28.70
20thIsabel GainesLamarFinal-1.3000:28.73
21stMikayla LerchPueblo WestFinal-1.8000:28.93
22ndGrace WilliamsLamarFinal-1.7000:28.94
23rdJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal-1.8000:29.13
24thPaige EaksPueblo WestFinal-1.3000:29.37
25thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal-1.3000:29.43
26thAneace WoffordPueblo SouthFinal-1.2000:29.48
27thSydney Dolloff-holtManitou SpringsFinal-1.7000:29.79
28thAdriana RenteriaPueblo CentralFinal-1.3000:29.85
29thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal-1.2000:30.39
30thTess ZupancicRyeFinal-1.7000:30.43
31stHayden MayoLa JuntaFinal-1.7000:30.61
32ndJayla MeltonPalmerFinal-1.3000:30.72
33rdRaini TafoyaLa JuntaFinal-1.2000:30.87
34thEricka PeacockMancosFinal-1.2000:30.95
35thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal-1.7000:31.28
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyFinal00:57.48
2ndJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal00:57.65
3rdChantae SteeleThe Classical AcademyFinal00:58.24
4thMaleigha MenegattiPueblo WestFinal00:58.26
5thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal00:58.99
6thAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal00:59.06
7thTara SowardsAlamosaFinal01:00.27
8thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal01:00.55
9thHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal01:00.86
10thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:01.05
11thBrooke HoglinThe Classical AcademyFinal01:01.61
12thAfrasia RobinsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:02.28
13thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal01:02.82
14thJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaFinal01:04.16
15thAlexis SilveyVista RidgeFinal01:04.39
16thGrace WilliamsLamarFinal01:04.66
17thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal01:05.80
18thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal01:08.27
19thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:08.83
20thNasiya BrunomunnFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:08.91
21stRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal01:09.05
22ndAmi FennerRampartFinal01:09.65
23rdAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestFinal01:10.48
24thMyka GloverDel NorteFinal01:12.17
25thYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal01:12.73
26thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal01:13.42
27thJanice BalrajRampartFinal01:13.94
28thMia Mathis-downingRampartFinal01:15.85
29thAlyssa VatcherVista RidgeFinal01:16.52
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLilly LavierAlamosaFinal02:15.90
2ndMcKenzie ElliottThe Classical AcademyFinal02:18.00
3rdEmily LavierAlamosaFinal02:25.12
4thMadeleine BonneauPalmer RidgeFinal02:26.52
5thRachel CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal02:29.79
6thAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal02:29.91
7thVanessa AddisonRampartFinal02:30.40
8thGrace ManningMancosFinal02:31.24
9thEmilee HaefeliDel NorteFinal02:31.57
10thRachel SucharskiAlamosaFinal02:32.31
11thNicole PhaneufPalmer RidgeFinal02:32.90
12thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal02:33.64
13thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal02:35.25
14thKotryna ObergfellThe Classical AcademyFinal02:35.98
15thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:36.21
16thEmma Jo LesserRyeFinal02:37.69
17thJolee OrtizRyeFinal02:37.78
18thAudrey SandellAir AcademyFinal02:38.16
19thAubrey WoodPalmer RidgeFinal02:39.05
20thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal02:40.81
21stNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal02:41.64
22ndJulia SolanoPalmerFinal02:42.22
23rdIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:44.75
24thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal02:45.26
25thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal02:45.88
26thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal02:46.48
27thSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal02:47.20
28thMyka GloverDel NorteFinal02:50.74
29thJacee LawrenceLake City CommunityFinal02:52.06
30thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal02:52.25
31stYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal02:53.09
32ndAutumn McMullenPueblo WestFinal02:53.55
33rdKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal02:53.98
34thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal02:57.79
35thEmma PopkinPalmerFinal02:58.28
36thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal03:02.33
37thIsabella PolomboRampartFinal03:03.30
38thRachel PaolucciPueblo CountyFinal03:16.59
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJasmyne CooperDouglas CountyFinal05:07.48
2ndIsabella ProscenoPalmer RidgeFinal05:11.22
3rdKyla RamseyRampartFinal05:13.20
4thAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal05:18.47
5thMollie RodenRampartFinal05:22.52
6thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:23.18
7thEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal05:26.47
8thEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal05:27.87
9thEmma PerschkeRampartFinal05:34.54
10thEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:34.71
11thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal05:35.31
12thLeah ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal05:37.02
13thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal05:37.30
14thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal05:40.96
15thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal05:48.82
16thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal05:50.98
17thAleigha StreetFrontier AcademyFinal05:52.69
18thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal05:56.44
19thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal05:58.23
20thHaley PitzerPalmerFinal06:00.46
21stTara HardestyPalmerFinal06:00.67
22ndEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:05.61
23rdLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:05.98
24thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:06.62
25thMikaela FabeyRampartFinal06:08.04
26thFaith KellyPalmerFinal06:11.23
27thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal06:12.63
28thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal06:13.24
29thMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal06:16.70
30thSavannah PeterPueblo WestFinal06:18.66
31stSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:18.74
32ndRachael MaughanThe Classical AcademyFinal06:19.15
33rdMiranda HallLake City CommunityFinal06:19.45
34thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal06:20.73
35thSophie WenzelAir AcademyFinal06:20.85
36thMakayla RodriguezRyeFinal06:23.61
37thEmily NorrisPueblo WestFinal06:23.77
38thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal06:25.15
39thJillian BushPueblo WestFinal06:26.83
40thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:28.85
41stCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:42.15
42ndJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal06:47.10
43rdJacee LawrenceLake City CommunityFinal07:05.16
44thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal07:12.06
45thKylie GuilesMancosFinal07:38.17
46thHope MorelliMancosFinal08:34.67
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal11:02.30
2ndHannah EllisFrontier AcademyFinal11:05.63
3rdPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal11:23.59
4thKatie FlahertyThe Classical AcademyFinal11:33.38
5thMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal11:36.00
6thMackenzie MossAir AcademyFinal11:41.95
7thLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal11:44.66
8thAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal11:46.14
9thEmma BaronDiscovery CanyonFinal11:51.68
10thLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal11:57.13
11thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal11:59.94
12thBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal12:07.42
13thShyanna HolcombPueblo WestFinal12:08.74
14thCaitlin O'GradyPalmer RidgeFinal12:10.87
15thAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal12:18.75
16thElla JaneAir AcademyFinal12:20.67
17thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:20.75
18thMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal12:25.36
19thShelby WoodPalmer RidgeFinal12:28.56
20thJordan PeakRampartFinal12:31.54
21stSarah BurroughsThe Classical AcademyFinal12:38.19
22ndNina FlorekRampartFinal12:38.27
23rdErin PercyThe Classical AcademyFinal12:38.50
24thBria JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal12:44.90
25thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal12:46.55
26thChloe JeffersDouglas CountyFinal12:47.37
27thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:56.56
28thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal13:02.64
29thAudrey GuligPalmer RidgeFinal13:16.37
30thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:17.23
31stSedona RayCheyenne MountainFinal13:32.01
32ndLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal13:49.50
33rdMiranda HallLake City CommunityFinal13:51.30
34thFaith PaquetteRyeFinal14:04.97
35thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal14:21.99
36thHaylee MorganAlamosaFinal16:02.66
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal-2.2000:16.65
2ndMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal-2.2000:16.81
3rdGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal-2.2000:16.91
4thSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal-2.2000:17.15
5thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal-2.9000:17.67
6thAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal-2.2000:18.01
7thRachael O'DellRampartFinal-2.9000:18.04
8thRaeAnn QueenerThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.2000:18.07
9thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal-2.2000:18.08
10thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-2.2000:18.09
11thChristina SelingerRampartFinal-2.9000:18.13
12thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal-0.5000:18.65
13thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal-2.9000:19.01
14thEmily HernandezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.5000:19.08
15thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal-0.5000:19.26
16thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal-0.5000:19.43
17thMorgan WidenerLamarFinal-2.9000:19.76
18thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal-0.5000:20.10
19thDaijah AndrewsPueblo SouthFinal-0.1000:20.57
20thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal-0.1000:21.47
21stMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal-0.1000:21.77
22ndCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal-2.9000:22.70
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily AcostaRampartFinal00:46.71
2ndKylie BaudinoRyeFinal00:49.52
3rdRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.64
4thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal00:49.80
4thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal00:49.80
6thAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal00:50.50
7thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal00:50.69
8thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:50.77
9thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:51.06
10thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal00:51.16
11thSerenity Nailor-lewisPueblo CentralFinal00:51.98
12thChristina SelingerRampartFinal00:52.49
13thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal00:53.73
14thSkylar DeherreraAlamosaFinal00:53.85
15thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal00:54.31
16thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.42
17thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal00:54.74
18thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal00:55.19
19thAllea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:55.46
20thRachael O'DellRampartFinal00:55.64
21stCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:58.08
22ndEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal00:58.27
22ndEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal00:58.27
24thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal00:59.92
25thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal01:00.97
26thMacKinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:02.74
27thIsabel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:03.41
28thMorgan WidenerLamarFinal01:07.84
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.59
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:49.60
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:50.71
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:51.37
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:51.89
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:51.91
7thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:51.93
8thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:52.33
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:54.05
10thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:54.31
11thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.48
12thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:56.63
13thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal01:00.75
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:45.75
2ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:46.43
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:48.93
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:49.55
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:50.45
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:50.90
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:52.71
8thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:53.40
9thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:53.99
10thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:58.09
11thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal01:58.43
12thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:58.55
13thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:02.01
14thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:08.70
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal03:59.92
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal04:00.14
3rdThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:11.44
4thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal04:12.34
5thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:16.15
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:18.86
7thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:20.14
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:22.09
9thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:29.44
10thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal04:37.16
11thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal04:55.87
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:14.85
2ndThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal10:38.46
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal10:49.73
4thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:57.64
5thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal11:08.81
6thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal11:27.47
7thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal11:45.91
8thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal11:45.99
9thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal12:22.18
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:54.06
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:54.08
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:55.00
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:56.53
5thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:56.70
6thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:59.32
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:04.19
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:04.93
9thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal02:06.02
10thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal02:07.58
11thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:10.01
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal0.0016' 10.00"
2ndKaylin KingVista RidgeFinal-1.1015' 11.00"
3rdKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.5015' 9.50"
4thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0015' 5.50"
5thKaelin CoeCheyenne MountainFinal0.0015' 3.00"
6thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal-0.7015' 0.00"
7thCali ClarkLamarFinal-1.9014' 11.00"
8thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal0.0014' 9.00"
9thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal-0.2014' 8.00"
10thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal-1.1014' 7.00"
11thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal0.0014' 6.00"
12thJolay ReedPalmerFinal-2.1014' 5.50"
13thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal-0.4014' 4.00"
14thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal-0.7014' 3.00"
15thMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal0.0014' 2.00"
16thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal-0.6014' 1.50"
16thJaylene EscajedaPueblo EastFinal-1.2014' 1.50"
18thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal0.0014' 0.00"
18thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal-1.3014' 0.00"
20thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal0.0013' 8.00"
21stJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal0.6013' 4.00"
22ndLyndsey AnselmoPueblo SouthFinal0.0013' 2.00"
22ndKrystal ChavezPueblo EastFinal0.0013' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0035' 1.00"
2ndBrianne WatkinsVista RidgeFinal-0.1034' 3.00"
3rdKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.3033' 4.00"
4thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal1.0032' 7.00"
5thAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal0.5032' 6.50"
6thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0032' 4.50"
7thKaelin CoeCheyenne MountainFinal0.5032' 3.50"
8thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal0.3030' 10.50"
9thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal0.0030' 10.00"
10thJenni HazlettFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0030' 4.00"
10thAshley HigginbothamPueblo CentennialFinal2.0030' 4.00"
12thCadence HuntsingerVista RidgeFinal0.0030' 2.00"
13thErinn SchlorttPalmerFinal-0.2029' 10.00"
14thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal0.0028' 10.50"
15thNia MarshallLa JuntaFinal0.0028' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal5' 4.00"
2ndMaddy WilliamsLamarFinal5' 2.00"
3rdRaeAnn QueenerThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 1.00"
4thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal4' 11.00"
4thLacie JonesDel NorteFinal4' 11.00"
4thCali ClarkLamarFinal4' 11.00"
7thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal4' 9.00"
7thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal4' 9.00"
7thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal4' 9.00"
7thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal4' 9.00"
7thSamantha MisnerVista RidgeFinal4' 9.00"
7thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal4' 9.00"
7thBrooke CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 9.00"
7thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 9.00"
15thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal4' 7.00"
15thLilia BarnettRampartFinal4' 7.00"
17thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 5.00"
17thGrace WhitingPueblo SouthFinal4' 5.00"
17thLindsey CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 5.00"
17thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal4' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stErika WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal11' 10.00"
2ndKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal10' 8.00"
2ndGrace BraunePueblo WestFinal10' 8.00"
4thKaya WickPueblo WestFinal9' 8.00"
5thMadison NunezPueblo SouthFinal8' 8.00"
6thBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal8' 2.00"
6thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal8' 2.00"
8thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal7' 8.00"
9thAutumn YoppRampartFinal7' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal38' 6.50"
2ndAubree YalotzPueblo CountyFinal34' 10.50"
3rdRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal34' 2.50"
4thCassie LynnCheyenne MountainFinal33' 2.50"
5thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal33' 2.00"
6thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal33' 1.50"
7thHerenellie LagoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal33' 1.00"
8thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal33' 0.50"
9thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal32' 2.50"
10thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal32' 0.00"
10thIla JollyDel NorteFinal32' 0.00"
12thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal31' 11.00"
13thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal31' 8.00"
14thMadison GookinRyeFinal31' 6.00"
15thJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal31' 5.00"
16thMaria LllacaLa JuntaFinal30' 11.50"
17thAliceson FierroLamarFinal30' 11.25"
18thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal30' 10.50"
19thLillian CunhaPueblo CentennialFinal30' 10.00"
20thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal30' 8.75"
21stMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal30' 4.75"
22ndIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal30' 4.50"
23rdFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal30' 2.00"
24thJayme WoottenLamarFinal29' 11.00"
25thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal29' 10.25"
26thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal29' 6.50"
27thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal29' 1.00"
28thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal29' 0.50"
29thShelby LessarLa VetaFinal28' 11.50"
30thRebecca StevensRampartFinal28' 4.50"
31stTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal28' 2.00"
32ndAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal27' 10.00"
33rdKari MosierLamarFinal27' 8.00"
34thBrooklyn DashPueblo CountyFinal27' 2.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal123' 5.00"
2ndJessie CastellucciPueblo SouthFinal123' 3.00"
3rdCassie LynnCheyenne MountainFinal115' 4.00"
4thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal110' 11.00"
5thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal109' 3.00"
6thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal107' 5.00"
7thFelicia SalgadoLamarFinal106' 9.00"
8thAshley LopezAlamosaFinal104' 9.00"
9thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal98' 8.00"
10thMadison GookinRyeFinal97' 4.00"
11thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal96' 9.00"
12thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal96' 8.00"
13thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal95' 1.00"
14thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal91' 2.00"
15thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal89' 11.00"
16thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal89' 1.00"
17thJayme WoottenLamarFinal88' 4.00"
18thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal88' 2.00"
19thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal86' 4.00"
20thIvon Diaz-AlvaresPueblo EastFinal86' 3.00"
21stChloe NapierPueblo WestFinal85' 8.00"
22ndRebecca StevensRampartFinal84' 7.00"
23rdAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal83' 11.00"
24thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal83' 9.00"
25thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal83' 3.00"
26thMariah AutobeePueblo WestFinal81' 5.00"
27thJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal81' 3.00"
28thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal80' 7.00"