Rangeview Raider Last Chance Qualifier (Aurora, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 12, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAyana BrownRangeviewFinal10-0.2000:12.67
2ndAmarachi OnuohaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal8-0.2000:13.15
3rdIneke CordovaDenver ChristianFinal6-0.2000:13.16
4thMikayla GrubbsFaith ChristianFinal4-0.2000:13.31
4thKayli CooperEllicottFinal5-0.2000:13.31
6thKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal2-0.2000:13.35
6thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal3-0.3000:13.35
8thIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal1-0.3000:13.44
9thCassidy BargellSummitFinal-0.3000:13.54
10thEmily CoeLewis-PalmerFinal-0.2000:13.70
11thTyjae NormanRangeviewFinal-1.0000:13.73
12thJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitFinal-0.3000:13.76
12thEmily HoyNorthglennFinal-0.3000:13.76
14thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal-0.3000:13.83
15thYazmynn MendezFort MorganFinal-1.0000:13.90
16thBreck BerglundPoudreFinal-1.0000:13.97
17thGrace KarolySummitFinal-1.0000:14.00
18thMadie VowlesLutheranFinal-1.0000:14.02
19thKathryn SchoemakerFort MorganFinal-0.2000:14.04
20thKaitlen SchroederVista PEAK PrepFinal-1.0000:14.05
21stImani WilburnVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.2000:14.17
22ndChloe WheelerEllicottFinal-1.0000:14.26
23rdTayler YoungFort MorganFinal-0.2000:14.29
24thNicole RivkinLutheranFinal-0.2000:14.33
25thLeigha BellFaith ChristianFinal-0.2000:14.34
26thHannah GallegosPoudreFinal-0.2000:14.43
27thJazman FamberHinkleyFinal-0.2000:14.44
28thTaylor WilpoltNorthglennFinal-1.1000:14.45
29thNicole PootArvadaFinal-0.2000:14.75
30thKh'Miah VaughnsRangeviewFinal-1.0000:14.90
31stDotti MitchellEllicottFinal-0.2000:15.03
32ndDanella BunaviFaith ChristianFinal-0.2000:15.12
33rdCourtney OrrArvadaFinal-0.2000:15.32
34thAna Karen De la Santos LopezAurora CentralFinal-0.2000:15.40
35thAshley BradleyArvadaFinal-0.2000:15.51
36thTatum StarbuckConiferFinal-0.2000:15.66
37thJennifer AggreyDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal-1.1000:15.71
38thJessica AggreyDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal-1.1000:15.87
39thRachel HorneckConiferFinal-0.2000:15.93
40thLinnea StraitConiferFinal-1.1000:16.34
41stMadison VandergriffConiferFinal-0.2000:16.38
42ndLauryn WilliamsDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal-1.1000:16.47
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSierra ArceneauxHinkleyFinal103.0000:25.34
2ndAyana BrownRangeviewFinal83.0000:25.64
3rdAmarachi OnuohaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal63.0000:26.19
4thDestiny BrownGatewayFinal53.0000:26.65
5thMonique RochePoudreFinal43.0000:26.87
6thEmily DibonasStargate SchoolFinal33.0000:27.12
7thKayli CooperEllicottFinal23.0000:27.46
8thIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal12.6000:27.47
9thJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitFinal3.0000:27.57
9thEmily HoyNorthglennFinal2.6000:27.57
11thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.3000:28.11
12thKh'Miah VaughnsRangeviewFinal2.6000:28.12
13thJosie JensenFaith ChristianFinal2.6000:28.38
14thTayler YoungFort MorganFinal2.6000:28.45
15thGrace KarolySummitFinal2.2000:28.55
16thClementina NumararlunguFort MorganFinal2.2000:28.65
17thHannah GallegosPoudreFinal2.2000:28.78
18thYazmynn MendezFort MorganFinal2.2000:29.07
19thMadi HirshSummitFinal2.2000:29.08
20thBreck BerglundPoudreFinal2.2000:29.21
21stTaylor WilpoltNorthglennFinal-0.3000:30.49
22ndZekell MaxeyDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal1.3000:30.69
23rdMikayla TomczykDenver ChristianFinal0.1000:30.75
24thNicole PootArvadaFinal1.3000:30.78
25thAzariah HollinsHinkleyFinal-0.3000:31.08
26thDotti MitchellEllicottFinal1.3000:31.38
27thSophia DelcuppVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.3000:31.62
28thMadalynn CasadosArvadaFinal1.3000:31.68
29thCourtney OrrArvadaFinal1.3000:31.78
30thJennifer AggreyDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal1.3000:31.98
31stRachel HorneckConiferFinal0.1000:32.35
32ndGenerose HakizmanaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal0.1000:32.37
33rdTatum StarbuckConiferFinal0.1000:32.73
34thAna Karen De la Santos LopezAurora CentralFinal1.3000:33.17
35thLinnea StraitConiferFinal0.1000:33.64
36thEmily SainzConiferFinal-0.3000:36.35
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmarachi OnuohaDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal1001:01.49
2ndCassidy BargellSummitFinal801:03.60
3rdGolden WatkinsRangeviewFinal601:03.61
4thEmily HoyNorthglennFinal501:05.32
5thMadi HirshSummitFinal401:05.35
6thMatea RameyPoudreFinal301:05.68
7thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal201:06.31
8thIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal101:07.55
9thMikayla TomczykDenver ChristianFinal01:07.92
10thGrace SmithLutheranFinal01:08.28
11thAnna HughesConiferFinal01:09.34
12thLizbeth MontoyaAurora CentralFinal01:09.71
13thBryton FerrariSummitFinal01:10.62
14thClementina NumararlunguFort MorganFinal01:11.07
15thDominique WatkinsRangeviewFinal01:13.35
16thErin FordEllicottFinal01:14.87
17thSophia DelcuppVista PEAK PrepFinal01:14.88
18thTaylor WilpoltNorthglennFinal01:14.99
19thFernanda GuerraArvadaFinal01:15.82
20thMolly WidlundConiferFinal01:17.24
21stAndrea PrienArvadaFinal01:20.05
22ndMadison VandergriffConiferFinal01:25.55
23rdJessica AggreyDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal01:26.51
24thAngelica JohnsonAurora CentralFinal01:26.56
25thEmily SainzConiferFinal01:32.51
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNoelle ResignoloSummitFinal1002:24.10
2ndBrooke CalvoCentaurusFinal802:34.43
3rdBreanna JanePoudreFinal602:35.67
4thMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal502:36.26
5thOlivia JabariShining MountainFinal402:36.88
6thSierra HuntRangeviewFinal302:40.80
7thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal202:40.83
8thYulissa ChavezHinkleyFinal102:41.49
9thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal02:42.51
10thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal02:42.78
11thMaria CurtisFaith ChristianFinal02:43.26
12thElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal02:43.86
13thLizbeth MontoyaAurora CentralFinal02:44.09
14thJordan DolanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal02:44.75
15thViolet UrfferNiwotFinal02:46.84
16thEva LennertNiwotFinal02:49.49
17thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal02:49.78
18thJosie BemisHinkleyFinal02:54.37
19thAndrea BurbaVista PEAK PrepFinal02:58.11
20thIsabella HockPoudreFinal02:59.08
21stAline ThongvanhAurora CentralFinal03:12.74
22ndZekell MaxeyDSST: Green Valley RanchFinal03:18.56
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBreanna JanePoudreFinal1005:43.13
2ndBrooke CalvoCentaurusFinal805:44.18
3rdAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal605:51.68
4thJane DohertyDenver ChristianFinal505:51.96
5thLauren FosselDenver ChristianFinal405:53.15
6thEva LennertNiwotFinal305:54.48
7thAbby OldemeyerPoudreFinal206:04.89
8thAmanda SteinConiferFinal106:07.78
9thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal06:10.18
10thViolet UrfferNiwotFinal06:11.17
11thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal06:11.23
12thJosie BemisHinkleyFinal06:14.62
13thMaria CurtisFaith ChristianFinal06:18.55
14thAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal06:22.99
15thSally WidlundConiferFinal06:42.56
16thSierra GarciaNorthglennFinal06:45.57
17thAline ThongvanhAurora CentralFinal06:50.80
18thStella MartinConiferFinal06:52.02
19thAngela QuezadaNorthglennFinal06:52.67
20thHeiwot WoldeyesAurora CentralFinal06:52.76
21stMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal07:01.98
22ndMeaghan ForbesEagle ValleyFinal07:02.10
23rdJosie MartinConiferFinal07:04.52
24thElla PalmPoudreFinal07:08.81
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShannon KingFaith ChristianFinal1011:37.53
2ndAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal811:47.44
3rdAudrey OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal612:42.57
4thOlivia JabariShining MountainFinal513:00.93
5thMallory FinleyNiwotFinal413:03.47
6thAdiya RobbinsFaith ChristianFinal313:47.72
7thOnika BensonConiferFinal213:57.21
8thFrances HillardShining MountainFinal114:05.13
9thJulie BottkeNiwotFinal14:14.65
10thMira SalimanShining MountainFinal14:53.97
11thMadeleine FosterConiferFinal14:56.75
12thBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal15:31.66
13thIzzi ManningShining MountainFinal15:32.50
14thAddy WomackConiferFinal16:00.57
15thHeiwot WoldeyesAurora CentralFinal16:10.15
16thJacqueline CalderonNorthglennFinal17:29.06
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDiondra WilbornHinkleyFinal10-1.0000:15.37
2ndTristin BookEagle ValleyFinal8-1.0000:16.56
3rdEmilie JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal6-1.0000:17.40
4thAlyssiana McRaePrairie ViewFinal5-1.0000:17.61
5thRylie SomdayPoudreFinal4-1.0000:17.71
6thPayton WalterFaith ChristianFinal3-1.0000:17.74
7thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal2-1.0000:17.82
8thEllie HislopConiferFinal1-0.9000:18.07
9thAnna ConferSummitFinal-0.9000:18.14
10thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal-0.9000:18.17
11thMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal-0.9000:18.37
12thSavannah ReaganFort MorganFinal-0.9000:18.38
13thKayleigh SmithPoudreFinal-1.5000:18.42
14thTrinity JacksonLewis-PalmerFinal-1.0000:18.49
15thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal-0.9000:18.60
16thAllyson DoyleArvadaFinal-0.9000:18.74
17thZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal-1.5000:18.90
18thTyler McFallNorthglennFinal-1.5000:19.20
19thKatiana WilliamsRangeviewFinal-1.0000:19.34
20thPraislyn AndrewAurora CentralFinal-1.5000:20.03
21stMorgan JohnsonConiferFinal-1.0000:20.10
22ndAmabel BernabeFort MorganFinal-1.5000:20.13
23rdHayley WoodFaith ChristianFinal-1.5000:20.27
24thKaley HickeyFaith ChristianFinal-1.5000:20.28
25thEmilie WehrArvadaFinal-1.0000:22.11
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmilie JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal1000:48.40
2ndAva CollinsColorado Springs ChristianFinal800:49.91
3rdMelody WeberArvadaFinal600:50.07
4thZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal500:51.93
5thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal400:51.97
6thElla ChallisConiferFinal300:51.99
7thTrinity JacksonLewis-PalmerFinal200:52.55
8thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal100:52.61
9thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal00:52.66
10thPayton WalterFaith ChristianFinal00:53.23
11thRian ThomasPoudreFinal00:53.60
12thEllie HislopConiferFinal00:53.64
13thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal00:53.74
14thAmabel BernabeFort MorganFinal00:54.11
15thAnna ConferSummitFinal00:54.89
16thElla HicksPoudreFinal00:54.91
17thKatiana WilliamsRangeviewFinal00:55.84
18thPraislyn AndrewAurora CentralFinal00:56.79
19thHayley WoodFaith ChristianFinal00:57.58
20thPK VinczeSummitFinal00:57.97
21stLucia DimosFaith ChristianFinal00:59.10
22ndMorgan JohnsonConiferFinal01:02.49
23rdEmilie WehrArvadaFinal01:10.05
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:51.17
2ndEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:52.38
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:52.88
4thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:53.11
5thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal00:53.17
6thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:53.35
7thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal00:53.44
8thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:53.84
9thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:55.15
10thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:55.66
11thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:58.31
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal01:45.21
2ndRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:50.66
3rdEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:53.34
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:53.85
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:53.95
6thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:54.22
7thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:54.43
8thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:54.91
9thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal02:03.55
10thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:06.59
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:14.06
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:35.90
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal10:55.06
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal11:00.93
3rdHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal11:19.12
4thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal12:08.79
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:51.19
2ndDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:55.28
3rdRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:56.45
4thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:56.59
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:02.19
6thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:02.81
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal02:05.76
8thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal02:06.03
9thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal02:09.58
10thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:17.42
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal102.7017' 10.00"
2ndAyana BrownRangeviewFinal8-2.4017' 9.00"
3rdKierra ArceneauxHinkleyFinal63.1017' 8.50"
4thKaylie MorgansPoudreFinal52.3016' 8.00"
5thZoe DrigotPoudreFinal42.4016' 6.00"
6thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal31.7016' 4.00"
7thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal22.8016' 1.00"
7thAngel LindseyHinkleyFinal23.1016' 1.00"
9thEmily DibonasStargate SchoolFinal2.8015' 9.50"
10thEzi OzomaRangeviewFinal1.6015' 8.00"
11thPK VinczeSummitFinal0.5015' 6.00"
11thJadie DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal3.0015' 6.00"
13thKayna DavisDenver ChristianFinal2.8015' 4.00"
14thAzariah HollinsHinkleyFinal2.4015' 1.50"
15thElla ChallisConiferFinal3.2015' 1.00"
16thJayden HagartyFaith ChristianFinal0.0014' 3.50"
17thTaylor WilpoltNorthglennFinal1.7014' 3.00"
18thTia GentryPoudreFinal0.0014' 1.00"
19thAnna HughesConiferFinal0.7013' 5.00"
20thSydney KerrNorthglennFinal1.3012' 11.00"
21stHannah HoltConiferFinal1.5012' 9.00"
22ndSally WidlundConiferFinal2.9012' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stElla ChallisConiferFinal102.4032' 11.50"
2ndZoe DrigotPoudreFinal82.6032' 7.75"
3rdAngel LindseyHinkleyFinal62.1032' 6.75"
4thCassidy BargellSummitFinal51.6032' 6.00"
5thEzi OzomaRangeviewFinal42.5032' 4.50"
6thAzariah HollinsHinkleyFinal30.0032' 0.50"
7thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal21.8031' 1.50"
8thAllie BaumanFort MorganFinal10.0031' 0.00"
9thKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal2.1030' 2.50"
10thRebekah MontoyaFaith ChristianFinal1.7029' 4.50"
11thKaiyan PadillaNorthglennFinal1.4027' 5.00"
12thKira BraunNorthglennFinal1.4027' 4.50"
13thKaley HickeyFaith ChristianFinal1.8026' 7.50"
14thDanella BunaviFaith ChristianFinal1.0025' 8.50"
15thHannah HoltConiferFinal1.5023' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElla ChallisConiferFinal85' 1.00"
1stRiley EndriesPoudreFinal105' 1.00"
1stKayna DavisDenver ChristianFinal65' 1.00"
4thDestiny PeltonFort MorganFinal54' 11.00"
5thDevany DeRangeviewFinal24' 9.00"
5thSierra HuntRangeviewFinal44' 9.00"
5thJaydn LunaPoudreFinal34' 9.00"
5thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal14' 9.00"
9thJadie DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal4' 5.00"
9thMacenzie ClaytonHinkleyFinal4' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal68' 10.00"
1stAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal88' 10.00"
1stHannah NewmanPoudreFinal108' 10.00"
4thMegan DumondLewis-PalmerFinal57' 10.00"
4thKayna DavisDenver ChristianFinal47' 10.00"
6thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal27' 4.00"
6thMelia AndersonPoudreFinal27' 4.00"
8thDaisha ScogginsRangeviewFinal16' 10.00"
9thLydia ClarkNorthglennFinal6' 4.00"
9thBrenda HerreraPoudreFinal6' 4.00"
11thLizbeth MontoyaAurora CentralFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHaley LewisFort MorganFinal1037' 4.00"
2ndEva WestHinkleyFinal835' 2.00"
3rdElla PalmPoudreFinal633' 5.00"
4thDanisa BrostPoudreFinal532' 0.00"
5thLushous DavisRangeviewFinal431' 11.00"
6thMeranda DiazArvadaFinal331' 7.00"
7thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal230' 4.75"
8thShelby TrostleFaith ChristianFinal128' 7.00"
9thRosemary RianoshekShining MountainFinal27' 10.00"
10thAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal26' 6.00"
11thKawai HarmonEllicottFinal26' 3.75"
12thVeronica DallasNorthglennFinal25' 7.00"
13thAlyssa DreilingWestminsterFinal25' 4.75"
14thYamileth SalinasWestminsterFinal25' 0.00"
15thSamantha PenroseLewis-PalmerFinal24' 10.00"
16thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal24' 8.50"
17thDaisha ScogginsRangeviewFinal24' 5.00"
18thPayton TerrellConiferFinal24' 4.00"
19thHannah RoarkPoudreFinal22' 7.00"
20thAllyson DoyleArvadaFinal22' 6.50"
21stMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal21' 9.00"
22ndDanelle FernandezWestminsterFinal21' 8.00"
23rdAlexis Mullen-donaldArvadaFinal21' 7.00"
24thKaylyn KilmerRangeviewFinal19' 10.00"
25thEmily SainzConiferFinal19' 7.50"
26thCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal19' 2.50"
27thSalma AvalosAurora CentralFinal18' 6.50"
28thJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal18' 1.50"
29thMadison VandergriffConiferFinal17' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHaley LewisFort MorganFinal10120' 3.00"
2ndLushous DavisRangeviewFinal8103' 1.00"
3rdMeranda DiazArvadaFinal6101' 8.00"
4thAllyson DoyleArvadaFinal597' 5.00"
5thEva WestHinkleyFinal492' 8.00"
6thMaddison HarrisPoudreFinal392' 7.50"
7thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal290' 5.00"
8thAlli PowellRangeviewFinal190' 4.00"
9thAlina KoenenFort MorganFinal88' 8.00"
10thLia GarzaStargate SchoolFinal85' 6.00"
11thMcKenzie MeeksConiferFinal80' 2.00"
12thAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal77' 5.00"
13thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal72' 8.00"
14thGillian TorchiaFaith ChristianFinal65' 7.00"
15thMadison VandergriffConiferFinal64' 11.00"
16thCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal63' 9.00"
17thEmily SainzConiferFinal62' 2.00"
18thAlexis Mullen-donaldArvadaFinal61' 4.00"
19thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal59' 5.00"
20thErin FordEllicottFinal56' 3.00"
21stDanelle FernandezWestminsterFinal54' 5.00"
22ndSalma AvalosAurora CentralFinal51' 4.00"
23rdKaylyn KilmerRangeviewFinal48' 10.00"
24thJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal39' 4.00"