Ray Headley Invitational (Swink, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Monday, April 23, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrinity ScottHollyFinal101.1000:13.44
2ndSkyler JonesSwinkFinal61.1000:13.56
2ndFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal81.1000:13.56
4thDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final51.1000:13.59
5thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal41.1000:13.61
6thMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal31.1000:13.72
7thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal21.1000:13.76
8thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal11.1000:13.82
DNPTrinity ScottHollyPreliminary1.4000:13.44
DNPDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Preliminary1.0000:13.49
DNPReece UnruhCheyenne WellsPreliminary0.1000:13.67
DNPSkyler JonesSwinkPreliminary1.4000:13.67
DNPFrida OchoaTrinidadPreliminary2.0000:13.69
DNPMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoPreliminary1.4000:13.75
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary0.0000:13.84
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary1.5000:13.91
DNPAshley YergertKim/BransonPreliminary1.5000:14.00
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary1.4000:14.01
DNPKaycee EllenbergerEadsPreliminary0.1000:14.01
DNPIsabel GainesLamarPreliminary1.0000:14.01
DNPGentry MartinMcClavePreliminary2.0000:14.04
DNPEmber CantyCentauriPreliminary1.4000:14.06
DNPCassidie StatesWileyPreliminary1.4000:14.12
DNPKylie ParksSpringfieldPreliminary0.1000:14.13
DNPAshley CollittKiowaPreliminary1.4000:14.28
DNPSamantha GrahamFowlerPreliminary0.0000:14.29
DNPAmanda DotterJohn MallPreliminary1.4000:14.40
DNPSidney GoodeKim/BransonPreliminary1.0000:14.48
DNPMia GarciaCentauriPreliminary1.4000:14.61
DNPAudrey HimmelbergRyePreliminary2.0000:14.71
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary1.4000:14.71
DNPRaini TafoyaLa JuntaPreliminary1.5000:14.82
DNPJordan ParkerMcClavePreliminary1.4000:14.88
DNPRebekah HeathSpringfieldPreliminary1.0000:14.98
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.4000:15.04
DNPDiana FerrisCherawPreliminary1.4000:15.12
DNPSierra FrancisFlorencePreliminary1.4000:15.14
DNPJentry PatrickSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Preliminary0.0000:15.14
DNPKiah CallahanSpringfieldPreliminary2.0000:15.26
DNPShannon McLellandCrowley CountyPreliminary1.4000:15.31
DNPTeya MetzgarKiowaPreliminary1.5000:15.39
DNPElizabeth AyalaGranadaPreliminary0.0000:15.40
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:15.56
DNPDixi LockhartGenoa-HugoPreliminary2.0000:15.58
DNPJudith LunaLamarPreliminary0.1000:15.66
DNPYoanna CamachoGranadaPreliminary1.5000:15.83
DNPAbby PerreaultKiowaPreliminary1.5000:15.85
DNPJade SalazarTrinidadPreliminary2.0000:15.88
DNPVictoria DuranSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:15.96
DNPMadison WeedCheyenne WellsPreliminary1.0000:15.96
DNPGisselle PreciadoRocky FordPreliminary1.4000:16.13
DNPEmily MorelandRocky FordPreliminary2.0000:16.13
DNPSolie PtolemySwinkPreliminary1.4000:16.34
DNPKeidy RamirezRocky FordPreliminary1.4000:16.53
DNPTacy SchmidtLamarPreliminary1.0000:16.70
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary0.0000:16.72
DNPTommy SmarttGenoa-HugoPreliminary1.4000:16.84
DNPSara FosterEdisonPreliminary1.5000:17.00
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary1.0000:17.16
DNPTeagan BoughtonHanoverPreliminary1.5000:17.41
DNPAshley FosterEdisonPreliminary0.0000:17.58
DNPDominique QuezadaPrimeroPreliminary0.1000:17.64
DNPAmeya MorrisCentauriPreliminary0.1000:17.64
DNPMichaela NeilLas AnimasPreliminary0.1000:17.97
DNPMacKayela ChaneyLas AnimasPreliminary1.4000:18.36
DNPJaime BaturinLas AnimasPreliminary1.0000:20.14
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZariah MasonKim/BransonFinal100.2000:26.28
2ndLexi Van SickleFowlerFinal80.2000:27.60
3rdEmilee HaefeliDel NorteFinal60.2000:27.81
4thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal50.2000:28.03
5thTrinity ScottHollyFinal40.2000:28.23
6thAudrey RauSpringfieldFinal30.2000:28.30
7thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal20.2000:28.40
8thDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final10.2000:28.60
DNPZariah MasonKim/BransonPreliminary0.7000:26.66
DNPEmilee HaefeliDel NortePreliminary0.0000:27.77
DNPTrinity ScottHollyPreliminary1.4000:27.89
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary0.8000:28.07
DNPAudrey RauSpringfieldPreliminary0.6000:28.19
DNPDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Preliminary0.0000:28.32
DNPReece UnruhCheyenne WellsPreliminary0.0000:28.50
DNPRyanna PruettFowlerPreliminary0.0000:28.51
DNPAlly SpadyEadsPreliminary0.6000:28.53
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary1.9000:28.69
DNPGentry MartinMcClavePreliminary0.0000:28.86
DNPMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoPreliminary1.4000:28.92
DNPFrida OchoaTrinidadPreliminary1.9000:28.97
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary0.0000:29.05
DNPKylie BaudinoRyePreliminary1.4000:29.16
DNPIsabel GainesLamarPreliminary0.7000:29.30
DNPAshley CollittKiowaPreliminary1.9000:29.65
DNPNya SciaccaLa VetaPreliminary0.7000:29.87
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary0.8000:29.93
DNPKirsten SummersWileyPreliminary0.0000:29.99
DNPTess ZupancicRyePreliminary1.9000:30.01
DNPCamrey RuybalCentauriPreliminary0.0000:30.56
DNPTori GoodeKim/BransonPreliminary0.6000:30.59
DNPKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaPreliminary0.0000:30.65
DNPBrinli SowardsCentauriPreliminary0.0000:30.94
DNPTeya MetzgarKiowaPreliminary0.8000:31.14
DNPNia MarshallLa JuntaPreliminary0.6000:31.25
DNPElizabeth AyalaGranadaPreliminary0.7000:31.37
DNPTessa SmithGenoa-HugoPreliminary0.0000:31.51
DNPDiana FerrisCherawPreliminary0.7000:31.53
DNPLauren VivoSpringfieldPreliminary0.0000:31.54
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary1.4000:31.57
DNPA.J. WinfordKim/BransonPreliminary0.8000:31.68
DNPRaini TafoyaLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:31.71
DNPFelicity MullenLake CityPreliminary0.8000:31.85
DNPEmily MorelandRocky FordPreliminary1.4000:31.94
DNPDixi LockhartGenoa-HugoPreliminary1.4000:31.96
DNPJamie OrtizRyePreliminary0.0000:32.29
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.9000:32.51
DNPSierra FrancisFlorencePreliminary0.0000:32.73
DNPKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Preliminary1.9000:32.89
DNPYessenia JimemezSargentPreliminary1.4000:32.96
DNPDanielle LuceroRocky FordPreliminary0.6000:33.06
DNPEmalie CahillLa JuntaPreliminary1.9000:34.15
DNPStormy HunterSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.6000:34.20
DNPKady BierbaumSwinkPreliminary0.0000:34.40
DNPKiah CallahanSpringfieldPreliminary0.0000:34.45
DNPJade SalazarTrinidadPreliminary0.0000:34.48
DNPDestiny RyserCheyenne WellsPreliminary0.0000:35.36
DNPBritney McBroomEdisonPreliminary0.7000:35.96
DNPAmelie PachecoDel NortePreliminary0.6000:36.01
DNPTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsPreliminary0.8000:36.18
DNPHeaven ZamoraRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:36.44
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary0.0000:36.53
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary0.7000:37.26
DNPAmeya MorrisCentauriPreliminary0.0000:39.57
DNPJaime BaturinLas AnimasPreliminary0.8000:47.27
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLexi Van SickleFowlerFinal1001:01.67
2ndBenisa EllisSpringfieldFinal801:02.92
3rdKallie CathcartHollyFinal601:04.98
4thReagen JohnsonEadsFinal501:05.78
5thKatie RoeschMcClaveFinal401:06.92
6thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal301:07.02
7thZoe AlbertiSpringfieldFinal201:07.24
8thAshley CollittKiowaFinal101:07.46
9thEmili GabrielKiowaFinal01:07.59
10thPayton ArbuthnotSpringfieldFinal01:07.64
11thFrida OchoaTrinidadFinal01:08.28
12thJoslyn BurnettCherawFinal01:08.56
13thJean KemperHollyFinal01:08.79
14thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:09.61
15thLizzie ValentineCentauriFinal01:09.87
16thTessa SmithGenoa-HugoFinal01:10.48
17thJolee OrtizRyeFinal01:11.53
18thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal01:12.15
19thYesenia RosalesDel NorteFinal01:12.70
20thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal01:12.72
21stAbby PerreaultKiowaFinal01:13.43
22ndMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal01:15.40
23rdGisselle PreciadoRocky FordFinal01:17.74
24thKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:18.28
25thAnastasia SauberanFowlerFinal01:19.30
26thErica HernandezLamarFinal01:19.40
27thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:21.24
28thTacy SchmidtLamarFinal01:23.35
29thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal01:24.86
30thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal01:27.78
31stDanielle LuceroRocky FordFinal01:28.37
32ndJaime BaturinLas AnimasFinal01:55.15
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBenisa EllisSpringfieldFinal1002:30.72
2ndJacklynn SnyderRocky FordFinal802:37.81
3rdJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal602:41.82
4thEmma Jo LesserRyeFinal502:41.87
5thShalea WattsMcClaveFinal402:43.26
6thJoslyn BurnettCherawFinal302:43.41
7thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal202:45.88
8thTiara WeberWileyFinal102:46.19
9thTori GoodeKim/BransonFinal02:47.08
10thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal02:48.71
11thSaedee DavisHollyFinal02:48.86
12thLizzie ValentineCentauriFinal02:50.57
13thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal02:52.61
14thMyka GloverDel NorteFinal02:56.82
15thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal02:57.44
16thKaylee WilsonEadsFinal02:58.28
17thMaKayla LarimoreSargentFinal03:02.67
18thJaylynn GomezSargentFinal03:03.36
19thJacee LawrenceLake CityFinal03:04.43
20thJosi GrovesCherawFinal03:06.87
21stAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal03:07.25
22ndNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal03:09.75
23rdNicole AlbertDel NorteFinal03:17.89
24thGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal03:36.31
25thSavannah VigilSwinkFinal03:39.26
26thKyra JohnsonLamarFinal03:41.34
27thAalia JarmilloLamarFinal03:50.65
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1005:37.55
2ndAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal806:04.39
3rdKendra SearsSargentFinal606:05.26
4thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal506:08.03
5thRylee PlattSwinkFinal406:09.95
6thMakayla RodriguezRyeFinal306:18.76
7thKristin McKnightKiowaFinal206:21.87
8thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal106:22.04
9thBecca SteermanMcClaveFinal06:29.03
10thMiranda HallLake CityFinal06:40.61
11thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal06:44.09
12thKaylee WilsonEadsFinal06:47.86
13thMakayla HuffmanLas AnimasFinal06:48.55
14thJordan HagermanFowlerFinal07:03.30
15thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal07:05.34
16thAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal07:10.06
17thJacee LawrenceLake CityFinal07:20.70
18thYuli GarciaSpringfieldFinal07:55.57
19thKyra JohnsonLamarFinal07:55.66
20thAalia JarmilloLamarFinal08:10.33
21stIla JollyDel NorteFinal08:21.88
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1012:25.33
2ndKendra SearsSargentFinal813:30.71
3rdFaith PaquetteRyeFinal614:44.58
4thJayla BrownCrowley CountyFinal514:52.71
5thMiranda HallLake CityFinal414:54.43
6thKristin McKnightKiowaFinal315:01.14
7thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal215:28.38
8thMakayla HuffmanLas AnimasFinal115:28.41
9thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal15:35.62
10thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal15:36.88
11thKayla BrownWileyFinal18:53.77
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal102.0000:17.31
2ndCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal82.0000:17.55
3rdTarin KempGranadaFinal62.0000:17.68
4thKelly LongRocky FordFinal52.0000:18.25
5thCassidie StatesWileyFinal42.0000:18.55
6thCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal32.0000:18.82
7thKelcy WollertWileyFinal22.0000:18.83
8thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal12.0000:19.78
DNPTarin KempGranadaPreliminary0.0000:17.79
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary0.3000:17.92
DNPCarissa MartinezFlorencePreliminary0.0000:18.18
DNPCassidie StatesWileyPreliminary0.3000:18.50
DNPKelly LongRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:18.83
DNPCamrey RuybalCentauriPreliminary0.3000:18.93
DNPKelcy WollertWileyPreliminary0.3000:18.95
DNPKaitlyn SmithFowlerPreliminary0.3000:19.15
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary0.3000:19.31
DNPRylee PlattSwinkPreliminary0.3000:19.59
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.3000:19.88
DNPJayceen BoothCentauriPreliminary0.3000:20.28
DNPTiara WeberWileyPreliminary0.3000:20.41
DNPChantea RodriguezRocky FordPreliminary0.3000:20.59
DNPJayden OsborneFowlerPreliminary0.0000:20.85
DNPAngel MontesCrowley CountyPreliminary0.0000:20.98
DNPKaeci MadridDel NortePreliminary0.3000:20.98
DNPJayci WestphalSpringfieldPreliminary0.3000:21.17
DNPMadi GallagherLas AnimasPreliminary0.3000:21.26
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:21.70
DNPNikki WillhoiteSwinkPreliminary0.0000:27.10
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmber CantyCentauriFinal1000:50.57
2ndBrianna DentonSwinkFinal800:51.21
3rdTarin KempGranadaFinal600:51.53
4thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal500:51.58
5thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal400:51.86
6thKylie BaudinoRyeFinal300:52.02
7thMadi GallagherLas AnimasFinal200:55.25
8thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal100:55.61
9thMaddie ThompsonWileyFinal00:56.39
10thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal00:56.71
11thJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal00:57.30
12thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal00:58.00
13thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal00:58.12
14thKelly LongRocky FordFinal00:58.70
15thMindi CarrGenoa-HugoFinal00:59.45
16thChantea RodriguezRocky FordFinal01:00.98
17thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal01:02.18
18thYoanna CamachoGranadaFinal01:07.84
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:53.24
2ndKim/Branson Relay TeamKim/BransonFinal00:53.38
3rdSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal00:53.56
4thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:53.72
5thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal00:55.17
6thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal00:55.61
7thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal00:55.62
8thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final00:56.23
9thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal00:56.25
10thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:57.05
11thHanover Relay TeamHanoverFinal01:01.57
12thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:03.76
13thGenoa-Hugo Relay TeamGenoa-HugoFinal01:04.15
14thLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal01:08.37
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:50.98
2ndDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:52.02
3rdSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:55.33
4thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:56.70
5thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal01:58.94
6thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal01:59.92
7thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:01.03
8thGenoa-Hugo Relay TeamGenoa-HugoFinal02:03.70
9thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:06.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:19.79
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal04:25.88
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:34.84
4thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal04:35.43
5thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal04:44.50
6thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal04:55.68
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:54.27
2ndHolly Relay TeamHollyFinal10:56.87
3rdFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:30.16
4thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal11:38.95
5thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal11:44.08
6thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal11:46.37
7thLake City Relay TeamLake CityFinal13:07.16
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:56.51
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:57.20
3rdEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:58.90
4thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal02:00.90
5thKim/Branson Relay TeamKim/BransonFinal02:01.67
6thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal02:02.13
7thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal02:02.44
8thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:02.84
9thKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal02:03.94
10thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal02:05.53
11thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:06.05
12thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal02:12.22
13thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal02:12.39
14thHanover Relay TeamHanoverFinal02:16.55
15thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal02:17.50
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal10-2.0015' 11.25"
2ndAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal8-0.1015' 8.25"
3rdTrinity ScottHollyFinal60.0015' 5.00"
4thMcKinze VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal5-2.2015' 3.75"
5thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal40.0014' 10.00"
6thMiranda MitchekEadsFinal30.0014' 5.50"
7thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal2-1.1014' 3.50"
8thKallie CathcartHollyFinal10.0014' 1.75"
9thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal-1.1013' 11.00"
10thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal-2.4013' 9.50"
11thMia GarciaCentauriFinal-1.1013' 8.25"
11thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal-0.1013' 8.25"
13thRebekah HeathSpringfieldFinal-0.7013' 5.50"
14thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal0.0013' 5.00"
15thJordan ParkerMcClaveFinal-1.7013' 2.00"
16thElizabeth AyalaGranadaFinal0.0013' 1.75"
17thNicole AlbertDel NorteFinal0.0013' 0.00"
18thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0012' 11.75"
19thJoslyn BurnettCherawFinal-1.8012' 10.50"
20thJamie OrtizRyeFinal0.0012' 7.00"
21stAshley CollittKiowaFinal-1.4012' 5.75"
22ndAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal0.0012' 5.50"
23rdKendra NoeCheyenne WellsFinal-1.3012' 5.25"
24thFabiola BarajasLamarFinal0.0012' 4.50"
25thTierra HollandSwinkFinal-1.0012' 3.50"
26thSierra FrancisFlorenceFinal-1.6012' 1.75"
27thJudith LunaLamarFinal-0.6011' 11.00"
28thMcKenzie KinistonMcClaveFinal-1.0011' 10.50"
29thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal-1.4011' 9.00"
30thEmalie CahillLa JuntaFinal0.0011' 8.25"
31stBrylee MillerGenoa-HugoFinal0.0011' 6.50"
32ndRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal-1.5011' 4.50"
32ndDestiny RamosHollyFinal-0.1011' 4.50"
34thMaria MartinezHanoverFinal-1.3011' 3.75"
35thAbrianna JohnsonHanoverFinal-2.3011' 0.75"
36thTacy SchmidtLamarFinal-1.7010' 6.00"
37thChloe GriegoGranadaFinal-1.0010' 3.00"
37thNikki WillhoiteSwinkFinal0.0010' 3.00"
39thBritney McBroomEdisonFinal-1.1010' 0.00"
40thPaige ThompsonLake CityFinal-0.409' 10.00"
41stTeagan BoughtonHanoverFinal-1.108' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal10-1.3033' 1.50"
2ndSkyler JonesSwinkFinal81.0033' 0.50"
3rdKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal6-1.1032' 2.50"
4thKaylee WilsonEadsFinal50.0032' 0.00"
5thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal40.0031' 6.75"
6thMiranda MitchekEadsFinal3-1.8031' 2.25"
7thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal2-1.3030' 10.00"
8thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal10.0030' 2.25"
9thMcKenzie KinistonMcClaveFinal0.0030' 1.75"
10thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal-0.2029' 7.00"
11thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal-1.9029' 6.00"
12thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal-1.6029' 2.50"
13thNia MarshallLa JuntaFinal-0.3029' 0.50"
14thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal-1.1028' 11.50"
15thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal-1.3028' 9.75"
16thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal-1.6028' 2.75"
17thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal0.0028' 2.50"
18thFabiola BarajasLamarFinal0.0027' 11.50"
19thBrylee MillerGenoa-HugoFinal0.0027' 11.25"
19thTierra HollandSwinkFinal0.0027' 11.25"
21stSophie BorchersLake CityFinal0.0027' 10.25"
22ndReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0027' 8.00"
23rdAshtyn RobinsSpringfieldFinal0.0027' 7.75"
24thKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.0027' 6.25"
25thMarilyn RamosWileyFinal0.0027' 1.25"
26thJudith LunaLamarFinal0.0026' 9.00"
27thAlivia ElliottSpringfieldFinal0.0026' 6.50"
28thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal0.0026' 6.25"
29thHaven QuintanaGranadaFinal-0.6025' 11.00"
30thKeely McVickerWileyFinal0.0025' 7.75"
31stDestiny RamosHollyFinal0.0025' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal105' 2.00"
2ndLacie JonesDel NorteFinal75' 1.00"
2ndKallie CathcartHollyFinal75' 1.00"
4thSaedee DavisHollyFinal24' 9.00"
4thShalea WattsMcClaveFinal44' 9.00"
4thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal44' 9.00"
4thAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final34' 9.00"
8thJayden KingSwinkFinal04' 5.00"
8thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal4' 5.00"
8thBrinlyn DukesSpringfieldFinal4' 5.00"
8thEmily MorelandRocky FordFinal04' 5.00"
12thAriana BolivarMcClaveFinal4' 3.00"
12thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal4' 3.00"
12thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal4' 3.00"
15thJennifer ReedSpringfieldFinal4' 1.00"
15thRaini TafoyaLa JuntaFinal4' 1.00"
15thNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal4' 1.00"
15thKady BierbaumSwinkFinal4' 1.00"
15thBailey MartellKiowaFinal4' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather GrahamGenoa-HugoFinal1039' 4.50"
2ndJosalee KempFlorenceFinal834' 2.25"
3rdJosie YoderEdisonFinal633' 6.00"
4thRyely SmarttGenoa-HugoFinal532' 9.25"
5thMegan KempFlorenceFinal332' 5.00"
5thMakenzie WattsMcClaveFinal432' 5.00"
7thMariah SmithEadsFinal231' 9.75"
8thDayle TroutLamarFinal131' 5.75"
9thKatelynn KeelerKim/BransonFinal30' 3.25"
10thMadison GookinRyeFinal30' 1.75"
11thBailea CarothersKiowaFinal30' 0.00"
12thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal29' 6.50"
13thCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal29' 5.50"
14thIla JollyDel NorteFinal29' 2.50"
15thShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal29' 1.50"
16thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal28' 11.50"
17thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal28' 4.50"
18thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal28' 0.75"
19thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal27' 10.00"
20thMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal27' 7.75"
21stAlyssa MacKeyCherawFinal27' 6.00"
22ndCassidy DotterJohn MallFinal27' 5.75"
23rdKari MosierLamarFinal27' 3.75"
24thJordan KalmaHollyFinal27' 1.75"
25thBrylee MillerGenoa-HugoFinal27' 1.00"
26thLily HancockRocky FordFinal26' 3.50"
27thDanella ZamoraLa JuntaFinal26' 3.25"
28thKatie BronnimanMcClaveFinal26' 2.75"
29thCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal26' 2.00"
30thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal25' 11.50"
30thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal25' 11.50"
32ndKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal25' 5.25"
33rdKayla BrownWileyFinal25' 4.50"
34thJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal25' 4.00"
35thShelby LessarLa VetaFinal25' 0.50"
36thLexi MayoCherawFinal25' 0.00"
37thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal24' 9.25"
38thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal24' 8.25"
39thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal24' 6.50"
40thAlanna MiezejeskiKiowaFinal24' 5.25"
41stMarley FlintHollyFinal24' 3.50"
42ndJaycee LagowLa VetaFinal24' 1.00"
43rdAnna MirglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal24' 0.00"
44thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal23' 9.00"
45thLynnea ValdezDel NorteFinal23' 5.25"
46thArlet EsquivelCheyenne WellsFinal23' 5.00"
47thMagdalena BegayLa JuntaFinal23' 4.75"
48thJessica KernSargentFinal23' 3.50"
49thHayli MackeySpringfieldFinal23' 3.25"
50thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal23' 0.00"
50thJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal23' 0.00"
52ndTehya DickersonMcClaveFinal22' 9.00"
53rdAmelie PachecoDel NorteFinal21' 10.75"
54thMacKayela ChaneyLas AnimasFinal21' 5.75"
55thEliza ThibouEdisonFinal21' 2.00"
56thJill WallaceSwinkFinal21' 0.50"
57thBreannen MaxwellSargentFinal21' 0.00"
58thMadison PriceCentauriFinal19' 10.00"
59thAmber RedmanSwallows Charter AcademyFinal19' 4.25"
60thBrook DingesKiowaFinal18' 8.25"
61stDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal18' 6.75"
62ndKaitlyn LasleyJohn MallFinal18' 0.25"
63rdKarley KriegerSwinkFinal17' 11.25"
64thKatie BabbSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final17' 11.00"
65thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal17' 2.75"
66thMichaela NeilLas AnimasFinal17' 1.50"
67thAkyia RossSargentFinal16' 10.00"
68thAshley FosterEdisonFinal16' 8.00"
69thAddie MirandaSpringfieldFinal15' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMariah SmithEadsFinal10121' 9.00"
2ndHeather GrahamGenoa-HugoFinal8120' 7.00"
3rdAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final6103' 5.00"
4thMegan KempFlorenceFinal5102' 11.00"
5thMakenzie WattsMcClaveFinal497' 10.00"
6thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal397' 5.00"
7thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal294' 0.00"
8thTaylor VaughnGenoa-HugoFinal190' 8.00"
9thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal89' 1.00"
10thRyely SmarttGenoa-HugoFinal86' 9.00"
11thMadison GookinRyeFinal86' 6.00"
11thAlyssa MacKeyCherawFinal86' 6.00"
13thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal85' 10.00"
14thMagdalena BegayLa JuntaFinal84' 8.00"
15thBailea CarothersKiowaFinal83' 8.00"
16thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal83' 2.00"
17thJaide MitchellSargentFinal82' 5.00"
18thLily HancockRocky FordFinal80' 8.00"
18thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal80' 8.00"
20thKayla BrownWileyFinal80' 7.00"
21stKari MosierLamarFinal80' 5.00"
22ndAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal80' 1.00"
23rdIla JollyDel NorteFinal77' 11.00"
24thJosie YoderEdisonFinal77' 8.00"
25thLexi MayoCherawFinal77' 3.00"
26thMadison PriceCentauriFinal76' 8.00"
27thGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal76' 7.00"
28thDayle TroutLamarFinal76' 1.00"
29thJaden SmithLa JuntaFinal75' 8.00"
30thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal75' 2.00"
31stTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal74' 9.00"
32ndMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal74' 5.00"
33rdShannon McLellandCrowley CountyFinal73' 4.00"
34thJill WallaceSwinkFinal72' 11.00"
35thAnna MirglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal71' 9.00"
36thDanella ZamoraLa JuntaFinal70' 8.00"
37thDestiny RyserCheyenne WellsFinal70' 0.00"
38thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal69' 11.00"
39thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal69' 7.00"
40thAlanna MiezejeskiKiowaFinal68' 6.00"
41stHarlee PepperSargentFinal68' 0.00"
42ndJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal67' 5.00"
43rdCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal64' 10.00"
44thSavannah McFaddenKiowaFinal63' 10.00"
45thCierra VialpandoPrimeroFinal63' 9.00"
46thTehya DickersonMcClaveFinal62' 7.00"
47thAmber RedmanSwallows Charter AcademyFinal62' 4.00"
48thAnastasia SauberanFowlerFinal62' 3.00"
49thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal61' 10.00"
50thDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal61' 6.00"
51stHeaven GuruleCentauriFinal60' 11.00"
52ndJade SalazarTrinidadFinal59' 3.00"