Ron Smith Classic (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, March 29, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJayde CharltonNorth CanyonFinal10-1.0000:12.44
2ndMyreanna BebeQueen CreekFinal80.4000:12.45
3rdKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal6-1.0000:12.65
4thBrylee HeywoodHigleyFinal5-1.0000:12.96
5thAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal4-1.0000:12.99
6thJulia JacksonHorizonFinal32.0000:13.03
7thEmily UtzSaguaroFinal2-1.0000:13.15
8thSkyler MoonNorth CanyonFinal1-1.0000:13.21
9thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal2.0000:13.22
10thOlivia ElmoreHorizonFinal2.0000:13.23
11thEleni PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.0000:13.30
11thEspie JuntunenPinnacleFinal-1.0000:13.30
13thNicole BostromChaparralFinal2.0000:13.34
14thMarlayna SaavedraNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.0000:13.47
15thHaley HaackPinnacleFinal2.0000:13.50
16thSonja RaoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal2.0000:13.58
17thGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal2.0000:13.61
18thDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal0.8000:13.64
19thNimra DiazCamelbackFinal0.8000:13.66
20thJoey SablanPinnacleFinal0.8000:13.72
21stGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal-0.1000:13.84
22ndGrecia OlmedoCamelbackFinal0.8000:13.90
23rdAnn HendersonGreenwayFinal-0.1000:13.97
24thKiara KossakHigleyFinal0.8000:14.02
25thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal-0.1000:14.04
26thSienna CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal2.0000:14.06
27thNoelle RoessigNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.8000:14.07
28thSierra StinnettGreenwayFinal-0.1000:14.09
29thNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal0.8000:14.12
30thCassandra EasonGreenwayFinal-0.1000:14.13
31stCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal-0.1000:14.17
32ndAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal0.8000:14.18
33rdSierra GarciaCamelbackFinal-1.8000:14.19
34thRuby BigbeeChaparralFinal-0.1000:14.45
35thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal0.4000:14.46
36thBrianna MonellCoconinoFinal-1.8000:14.51
37thRebekah BaumShadow MountainFinal-0.1000:14.53
38thSamantha MeierCoconinoFinal0.4000:14.55
38thMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal-1.8000:14.55
40thAmanda StoftChandler PrepFinal-1.8000:14.60
41stAbaigeal CreedonSaguaroFinal-0.1000:14.64
42ndPortland SparksQueen CreekFinal0.4000:14.86
43rdHolly GoodingCoconinoFinal-1.8000:14.91
44thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal-1.8000:14.92
45thCharlize CrawfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.4000:14.97
46thJailyn CovingtonSaguaroFinal0.8000:15.02
47thIssabella MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.4000:15.13
48thBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.4000:15.14
49thAmani AbrahamArcadiaFinal0.4000:15.49
50thHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal0.4000:15.55
51stNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal0.4000:15.59
52ndAria NormanVeritas PrepFinal0.4000:15.67
53rdMakenna NelsonScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.4000:16.08
54thJaycie MarksGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.4000:16.26
55thIsabella EspinosaVeritas PrepFinal-0.4000:16.43
56thElizabeth RoyShadow MountainFinal-0.4000:16.49
57thAlexandra IndacocheaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.4000:17.44
58thEllie TaylorNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.4000:17.54
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJayde CharltonNorth CanyonFinal10-1.5000:25.76
2ndKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal8-1.5000:26.24
3rdTaylor CotterQueen CreekFinal6-1.5000:26.72
4thAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal5-1.5000:26.73
5thAnaya RobertsCamelbackFinal4-1.5000:26.90
6thMackenzie HugginsNorth CanyonFinal3-1.5000:27.23
7thEspie JuntunenPinnacleFinal2-1.5000:27.59
8thJulia JacksonHorizonFinal1-1.2000:27.63
9thSkyler MoonNorth CanyonFinal-1.5000:27.85
10thHaley HaackPinnacleFinal-2.1000:27.94
10thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.2000:27.94
12thMarissa MilosQueen CreekFinal-1.5000:27.97
13thEmily UtzSaguaroFinal-1.2000:28.03
14thGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal-2.1000:28.04
14thOlivia ElmoreHorizonFinal-0.6000:28.04
16thEleni PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.2000:28.05
17thWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal-1.2000:28.08
18thClaire SmithHorizonFinal-2.1000:28.10
19thElyse StarkArcadiaFinal-1.2000:28.38
20thNicole BostromChaparralFinal-2.1000:28.46
21stSianna LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.1000:28.52
22ndSonja RaoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2000:28.76
23rdNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal-2.1000:29.16
24thMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal-0.6000:29.38
25thAlex ZavalaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.6000:29.52
26thPaula StevensonSaguaroFinal0.3000:29.61
27thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal0.3000:29.64
27thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal-2.1000:29.64
29thCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal-0.6000:29.96
30thCassandra EasonGreenwayFinal-1.2000:30.16
31stGuadalupe MarquezCamelbackFinal-0.6000:30.17
32ndSierra GarciaCamelbackFinal0.3000:30.39
33rdSamantha MeierCoconinoFinal-1.7000:30.58
34thBrianna MonellCoconinoFinal-0.6000:30.66
35thNoelle RoessigNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.7000:30.67
36thAbaigeal CreedonSaguaroFinal-0.6000:30.72
37thRebekah BaumShadow MountainFinal-1.7000:30.73
38thElton GingrichChaparralFinal-2.1000:30.82
39thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal0.3000:30.86
40thAnn HendersonGreenwayFinal0.3000:30.88
41stSierra StinnettGreenwayFinal0.3000:30.92
42ndMacie ValleryAnthem PrepFinal0.3000:31.12
43rdSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal-0.8000:31.31
44thRuby BigbeeChaparralFinal-0.6000:31.41
45thIssabella MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.3000:32.24
46thNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal-1.7000:32.43
47thAmani AbrahamArcadiaFinal-1.7000:32.52
48thValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal-1.7000:32.58
49thJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal-1.7000:34.42
50thTayler RathbunGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.8000:34.58
51stAria NormanVeritas PrepFinal-0.8000:35.12
52ndIsabella EspinosaVeritas PrepFinal-0.8000:35.39
53rdEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.8000:39.66
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJayde CharltonNorth CanyonFinal1000:57.07
2ndDelphine DahNorth CanyonFinal800:57.45
3rdTaylor CotterQueen CreekFinal600:58.32
4thCassidy BaileyChaparralFinal500:59.38
5thMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal400:59.66
6thWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal301:00.39
7thMackenzie HugginsNorth CanyonFinal201:00.61
8thJessica RobertsPinnacleFinal101:00.78
9thBianca RodriguezHigleyFinal01:03.52
10thAbby MoonChaparralFinal01:03.91
11thDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal01:04.01
12thMarissa MilosQueen CreekFinal01:04.05
13thAnaya RobertsCamelbackFinal01:04.86
14thElyse StarkArcadiaFinal01:05.19
15thClaire WahlbergPinnacleFinal01:05.25
16thMorgan RuckerPinnacleFinal01:05.28
17thAlexis HeckerLee WilliamsFinal01:06.59
18thMarlayna SaavedraNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:06.86
19thElton GingrichChaparralFinal01:07.02
20thAwuoi MatiopArcadiaFinal01:07.16
21stAniyah FaganShadow MountainFinal01:07.35
22ndRachel McKeighanScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal01:07.90
23rdGuadalupe MarquezCamelbackFinal01:07.92
24thKaitlyn FryHorizonFinal01:08.14
25thMallorie BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:08.22
26thHolly GoodingCoconinoFinal01:08.41
27thMacie ValleryAnthem PrepFinal01:08.58
28thMaya GuthrieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:09.12
29thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal01:09.24
30thGrecia OlmedoCamelbackFinal01:09.26
31stKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:09.48
32ndAlyssa RohdeArcadiaFinal01:09.49
33rdCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal01:09.62
34thRebekah BaumShadow MountainFinal01:10.58
35thAnya Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal01:10.60
36thAli McauliffFountain HillsFinal01:11.91
37thNeomi LeeHorizonFinal01:11.95
38thRylie SmithNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:11.98
39thBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:12.00
40thMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:12.29
41stAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:12.68
42ndNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal01:14.30
43rdisabella RiverosSaguaroFinal01:17.71
44thAbbie WhitingCoconinoFinal01:18.02
45thElise SmithSaguaroFinal01:18.90
46thJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal01:19.84
47thAllie RobertsonScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal01:20.92
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbi ArcherChaparralFinal1002:22.55
2ndStefana PurkovicNorth CanyonFinal802:22.84
3rdRachel TurnerChaparralFinal602:23.59
4thCassandra OgburnNorth CanyonFinal502:25.22
5thSarah TurnerChaparralFinal402:25.24
6thCami MerickelPinnacleFinal302:26.50
7thMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal202:26.93
8thKatelyn CrawfordPinnacleFinal102:27.94
9thLaci SimmonsHigleyFinal02:29.95
10thJenna LeeHorizonFinal02:31.06
11thKennedy ArcherNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:32.08
12thBrooke BreamArcadiaFinal02:32.12
13thJulia LundbergNorth CanyonFinal02:34.24
14thNicole KaiserArcadiaFinal02:34.68
15thMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal02:35.41
16thKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal02:35.81
17thZoe DavidsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:36.85
18thMeah WilsonLee WilliamsFinal02:37.03
19thJessie ReynoldsQueen CreekFinal02:37.43
20thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:38.39
21stElizabeth WashburnTrivium PrepFinal02:39.02
22ndRylee AdamsGreenwayFinal02:40.19
23rdNimra DiazCamelbackFinal02:41.30
24thSarah MackShadow MountainFinal02:42.11
25thCara SuperShadow MountainFinal02:42.21
26thJuliana BaltramNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:42.39
27thYesenia FloresCamelbackFinal02:42.87
28thVanessa McCloudTrivium PrepFinal02:42.94
29thMaria MadridCamelbackFinal02:43.05
30thElla BuckHigleyFinal02:43.65
31stIsabelle BoyleVeritas PrepFinal02:44.19
32ndAshlyn TrappHorizonFinal02:44.45
33rdMaia HayesHorizonFinal02:45.19
34thAlize HeckerLee WilliamsFinal02:45.58
35thAranea DunckleySaguaroFinal02:47.07
36thChloe SmithSaguaroFinal02:47.67
37thLena ForbesPinnacleFinal02:47.99
38thAlana HurleySaguaroFinal02:48.91
39thKinley AndersonQueen CreekFinal02:49.04
40thHayley PollHigleyFinal02:49.23
41stKailani CharlieCoconinoFinal02:50.72
42ndOniah Barton-PaddockCoconinoFinal02:53.51
43rdAnya Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal02:53.82
44thPayton CrandallAnthem PrepFinal02:54.04
45thAlmaaime NeriGreenwayFinal02:55.26
46thAnahi NavarreteGreenwayFinal02:55.34
47thRachel ZoneraichScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:56.80
48thRachel MossScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal02:58.51
49thKate BaileyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:02.57
50thAlina BoorseNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:02.83
51stKaileigh ScottLee WilliamsFinal03:04.96
52ndMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal03:11.14
53rdGabbi SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:17.23
54thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal03:19.01
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCami MerickelPinnacleFinal1005:15.07
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal805:32.17
3rdAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal605:33.86
4thCassandra OgburnNorth CanyonFinal505:36.50
5thTiaree TowlerChaparralFinal405:38.58
6thAndrea DiazNorth CanyonFinal305:41.49
7thAnne Gardner-HajekChaparralFinal205:41.66
8thBettina MaraisAnthem PrepFinal105:42.89
9thAriel ReyNorth CanyonFinal05:46.76
10thLexi HendersonQueen CreekFinal05:48.77
11thDanielle FerraroPinnacleFinal05:54.77
12thAlana HurleySaguaroFinal05:55.36
13thMcKenzie-Keola HansenQueen CreekFinal05:57.73
14thAranea DunckleySaguaroFinal05:59.17
15thLena ForbesPinnacleFinal06:02.92
16thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal06:03.75
17thShaynah HymanQueen CreekFinal06:04.13
18thVanessa McCloudTrivium PrepFinal06:06.74
19thMaia HayesHorizonFinal06:07.83
20thMegan FallsSaguaroFinal06:10.67
21stAndrea LopezNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:10.93
22ndJaqueline CrelleyAnthem PrepFinal06:13.85
23rdShayla MayberryLee WilliamsFinal06:14.84
24thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal06:15.73
25thMaile MoosmanGreenwayFinal06:16.72
26thAshlie RiveraGreenwayFinal06:23.61
27thRachel NobleArcadiaFinal06:25.09
28thOlivia NordlieChaparralFinal06:25.44
29thSoma FreemanCoconinoFinal06:27.22
30thAshley McIntyreHorizonFinal06:28.64
31stJasmine AlyasiriArcadiaFinal06:29.25
32ndGuadalupe PinaGreenwayFinal06:34.83
33rdRylie SmithNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal06:35.72
34thCalena StratiHorizonFinal06:37.33
35thRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal06:40.71
36thGabrielle PohladArcadiaFinal06:41.13
37thClaire GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:43.99
38thKara ConnollyAnthem PrepFinal06:48.56
39thKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal06:53.08
40thMaritza SaucedoLee WilliamsFinal07:00.74
41stIsabella MarchisioHigleyFinal07:02.80
42ndAnna NicholsFountain HillsFinal07:30.56
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJesselyn BriesO'ConnorFinal1011:18.33
2ndKeelah BargerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal811:29.02
3rdMakyah RichardNorth CanyonFinal611:37.90
4thAndrea SuciuGreenwayFinal511:38.26
5thTaryn SuperShadow MountainFinal411:40.47
6thNora BlodgettNorthland Prep AcademyFinal311:46.09
7thTiaree TowlerChaparralFinal212:05.21
8thKate EvansHorizonFinal112:10.84
9thAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal12:24.12
10thBella GalloNorth CanyonFinal12:25.07
11thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal12:40.81
12thMcKenzie-Keola HansenQueen CreekFinal12:52.46
13thDafne CortezNorth CanyonFinal12:57.64
14thKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal13:00.85
15thElizabeth WashburnTrivium PrepFinal13:01.04
16thDanielle FerraroPinnacleFinal13:03.41
17thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal13:10.62
18thIzzy RichArcadiaFinal13:10.87
19thLauren DistlerPinnacleFinal13:15.37
20thKelsey GabrielChandler PrepFinal13:17.44
21stShaynah HymanQueen CreekFinal13:27.74
22ndAvery DodsonQueen CreekFinal13:32.77
23rdSophia HackettChandler PrepFinal13:33.39
24thJulia AlemanPinnacleFinal13:40.87
25thSarah JacobsArcadiaFinal13:48.34
26thAllison MallenderArcadiaFinal13:54.76
27thKyra CrankCoconinoFinal14:01.84
28thShayla MayberryLee WilliamsFinal14:04.76
29thKelly KoebelLee WilliamsFinal14:05.91
30thMaile MoosmanGreenwayFinal14:23.93
31stEmma NortonChandler PrepFinal14:39.81
32ndJasmyn ShepherdTrivium PrepFinal14:42.26
33rdKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal14:52.99
34thJosephine HallamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal15:06.86
35thElizabeth MarchHorizonFinal15:43.26
36thSelma PeperAnthem PrepFinal16:53.72
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDominique MustinNorth CanyonFinal10-2.6000:15.31
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal8-2.6000:16.72
3rdAthena MontgomeryNorth CanyonFinal60.7000:17.02
4thBrylee HeywoodHigleyFinal5-2.6000:17.29
5thHeather JohnsonGreenwayFinal4-2.6000:17.38
6thSophia PackardShadow MountainFinal3-2.6000:17.44
7thBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsFinal2-2.8000:17.71
8thDiana PetrosyanGreenwayFinal1-2.6000:17.85
9thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal-2.8000:17.92
10thFaith OldroydNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.6000:18.01
11thLillian (Lilly) RappLee WilliamsFinal-2.6000:18.07
12thSamantha FerraroPinnacleFinal2.1000:18.46
13thHaley BellamyHigleyFinal-2.6000:18.75
14thKara OldroydNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.8000:18.82
15thTaylor Schlagenhaft-ThomasTrivium PrepFinal-2.8000:18.87
16thFrancesca GalassoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal2.1000:19.42
17thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal2.1000:19.64
18thArden HammondPinnacleFinal-2.8000:19.80
19thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal2.1000:20.03
19thBrianna WoodworthChaparralFinal2.1000:20.03
21stMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal0.7000:20.08
22ndMarley SmieszekChaparralFinal2.1000:20.14
23rdBrooke DalyChandler PrepFinal-2.8000:20.18
24thElena SortinoChandler PrepFinal2.1000:20.58
25thTalia MonroeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.8000:21.00
26thAubrey WengertHigleyFinal2.1000:21.14
27thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal0.7000:21.35
28thLetecia GomezTrivium PrepFinal0.7000:21.78
29thBridgette AbbottShadow MountainFinal0.7000:23.84
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAthena MontgomeryNorth CanyonFinal1000:47.42
2ndBrycelyn WhitmanPinnacleFinal800:47.78
3rdDiana PetrosyanGreenwayFinal600:51.56
4thSophia PackardShadow MountainFinal500:51.81
5thAmanda StoftChandler PrepFinal400:52.30
6thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal300:52.53
7thHaley HaackPinnacleFinal200:52.59
8thKara OldroydNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100:52.73
9thFaith OldroydNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:52.90
10thSamantha FerraroPinnacleFinal00:53.64
11thTaylor Schlagenhaft-ThomasTrivium PrepFinal00:54.07
12thGinger BlodgettNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:54.19
13thBrooke DalyChandler PrepFinal00:55.09
14thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal00:55.33
15thAriel CarlsonChaparralFinal00:55.75
16thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal00:56.51
16thFrancesca GalassoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal00:56.51
18thBrianna WoodworthChaparralFinal00:56.76
19thAlina BoorseNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:57.01
20thMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal00:57.60
21stSabrina KloftNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:57.77
22ndLillian (Lilly) RappLee WilliamsFinal00:58.18
23rdBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsFinal00:58.44
24thAubrey WengertHigleyFinal00:58.96
25thElena SortinoChandler PrepFinal00:59.55
26thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal00:59.98
27thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal01:03.48
28thBridgette AbbottShadow MountainFinal01:05.81
29thEllie JohnsonHigleyFinal01:06.54
30thLetecia GomezTrivium PrepFinal01:11.93
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:49.18
2ndNorth Canyon Relay TeamNorth CanyonFinal00:49.88
3rdFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:51.39
4thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:51.56
5thCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal00:52.42
6thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal00:52.53
7thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:52.94
8thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:53.81
9thGreenway Relay TeamGreenwayFinal00:53.87
10thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:55.14
11thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal00:55.26
12thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:55.37
13thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:57.58
14thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:58.43
15thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:00.91
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorth Canyon Relay TeamNorth CanyonFinal04:02.82
2ndPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal04:08.26
3rdQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal04:15.70
4thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal04:17.41
5thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal04:21.49
6thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal04:22.11
7thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal04:24.24
8thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal04:25.12
9thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal04:27.62
10thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:28.11
11thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:31.12
12thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:31.32
13thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal04:37.04
14thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal04:39.16
15thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal04:41.02
16thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:41.10
17thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal04:43.51
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorth Canyon Relay TeamNorth CanyonFinal09:26.01
2ndChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal09:51.13
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10:19.11
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal10:21.82
5thHigley Relay TeamHigleyFinal10:29.25
6thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal10:31.88
7thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal10:36.24
8thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal10:46.05
9thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal10:49.89
10thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal10:52.49
11thScottsdale Preparatory Academy Relay TeamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal11:01.59
12thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal11:08.53
13thArcadia Relay TeamArcadiaFinal11:17.19
14thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal12:15.30
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJadyn MaysNorth CanyonFinal100.0017' 9.00"
2ndOlivia ElmoreHorizonFinal81.2017' 5.50"
3rdMyreanna BebeQueen CreekFinal60.0016' 11.50"
4thAmara Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal50.8016' 9.00"
5thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal41.5016' 6.50"
6thAnaya RobertsCamelbackFinal20.0016' 5.00"
6thSherifa MomohFountain HillsFinal21.4016' 5.00"
8thHarley JacksonQueen CreekFinal10.3016' 4.50"
9thJozlyn ByersHorizonFinal1.1015' 11.00"
10thClaire SmithHorizonFinal0.0015' 8.50"
11thSissy PalomaShadow MountainFinal0.8015' 6.00"
12thKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal1.3015' 4.00"
13thLily StandleyPinnacleFinal1.8015' 2.50"
14thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0015' 1.00"
15thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.0015' 0.00"
15thRebecca GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.0015' 0.00"
17thMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal0.5014' 8.50"
17thSequoyah-Kai RobinsonNorth CanyonFinal14' 8.50"
19thMaci TullossNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.5014' 6.00"
20thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal0.0014' 5.50"
21stKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.1014' 5.00"
22ndGrace CoehloShadow MountainFinal-0.6014' 3.50"
22ndNora KrujaPinnacleFinal0.0014' 3.50"
24thSianna LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0014' 0.50"
25thAnissa VillalobosHigleyFinal0.0014' 0.00"
26thFaith OldroydNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.9013' 11.00"
27thSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal1.0013' 9.50"
28thBrylee HeywoodHigleyFinal-0.7013' 6.50"
29thKylie KennedyPinnacleFinal1.4013' 6.00"
30thBrianna MonellCoconinoFinal1.3013' 5.50"
31stAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal0.1013' 5.00"
31stHeba TomeGreenwayFinal1.1013' 5.00"
33rdShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal2.5013' 4.50"
33rdGuadalupe MarquezCamelbackFinal0.9013' 4.50"
35thKailey HengesbachGreenwayFinal1.3013' 1.50"
36thBreanna DassingerSaguaroFinal0.7013' 1.00"
37thSierra GarciaCamelbackFinal1.1012' 11.50"
38thAwuoi MatiopArcadiaFinal1.2012' 10.00"
38thSydney CookHigleyFinal0.9012' 10.00"
40thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal0.0012' 8.00"
41stMeghn PapeGreenwayFinal1.8012' 0.50"
42ndAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal1.4011' 10.50"
43rdCharlize CrawfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.6011' 9.50"
44thElla BoyceChandler PrepFinal0.7011' 9.00"
45thAbbie WhitingCoconinoFinal2.1011' 2.00"
46thRightnowar CarlyArcadiaFinal0.509' 8.00"
47thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal1.709' 6.00"
48thConnor NewmanTrivium PrepFinal1.609' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal100.0035' 0.50"
2ndSequoyah-Kai RobinsonNorth CanyonFinal8-1.3032' 9.00"
3rdSophia PackardShadow MountainFinal6-2.1032' 7.00"
4thSherifa MomohFountain HillsFinal5-1.1032' 3.50"
5thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal40.0031' 11.50"
6thSianna LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal3-0.1031' 4.50"
7thMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal20.0031' 0.00"
8thAnastasia BellHigleyFinal1-0.8030' 11.50"
9thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.5030' 3.50"
10thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.1030' 3.00"
11thKylie KennedyPinnacleFinal0.6030' 2.00"
12thKailey HengesbachGreenwayFinal-1.1029' 11.00"
13thGrace CoehloShadow MountainFinal0.2029' 10.50"
14thRebecca GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.1029' 5.50"
15thBrianna WoodworthChaparralFinal0.0029' 4.00"
16thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.6029' 3.50"
17thAnn HendersonGreenwayFinal0.0029' 2.00"
18thNora KrujaPinnacleFinal-0.1028' 9.50"
18thSydney CookHigleyFinal-1.7028' 9.50"
20thHeba TomeGreenwayFinal-0.7028' 8.50"
21stMaci TullossNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.3028' 7.00"
22ndBridgette AbbottShadow MountainFinal0.0026' 11.00"
23rdKatherine CornelsenLee WilliamsFinal0.0026' 7.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEden HendersonChaparralFinal105' 0.00"
2ndAna NicolNorthland Prep AcademyFinal64' 11.00"
2ndNannette SmithSaguaroFinal84' 11.00"
4thTrysta RuckerLee WilliamsFinal44' 9.00"
4thSavanah BloomQueen CreekFinal44' 9.00"
6thJocelyn GraffiusLee WilliamsFinal4' 7.00"
6thSienna CobanovichLee WilliamsFinal24' 7.00"
6thRachel CrowtherCoconinoFinal04' 7.00"
6thKailey HengesbachGreenwayFinal4' 7.00"
6thVictoria KimballHorizonFinal04' 7.00"
6thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal4' 7.00"
6thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal34' 7.00"
13thTatum BinghamQueen CreekFinal4' 5.00"
13thHayley HamiltonPinnacleFinal4' 5.00"
13thKylee StokesPinnacleFinal4' 5.00"
13thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal4' 5.00"
13thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal4' 5.00"
13thBianca RodriguezHigleyFinal4' 5.00"
13thAnastasia BellHigleyFinal4' 5.00"
13thAnissa VillalobosHigleyFinal4' 5.00"
21stMelanie GiedtPinnacleFinal4' 3.00"
21stShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal4' 3.00"
21stJewliana GomezArcadiaFinal4' 3.00"
21stFrancesca GalassoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal4' 3.00"
25thJessica WinquistQueen CreekFinal4' 1.00"
25thAlicia SiemekGreenwayFinal4' 1.00"
25thAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal4' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal1011' 6.00"
2ndMira OldenChaparralFinal811' 0.00"
3rdLily StandleyPinnacleFinal610' 6.00"
4thNicole BowmanQueen CreekFinal49' 6.00"
4thEden HendersonChaparralFinal59' 6.00"
6thPortland SparksQueen CreekFinal38' 6.00"
7thEmily KahlerHigleyFinal28' 0.00"
8thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal17' 6.00"
9thTaylor PorterShadow MountainFinal7' 0.00"
9thChloe ClinePinnacleFinal7' 0.00"
9thEllyssa ColbrookHorizonFinal7' 0.00"
12thKelly NguyenHorizonFinal6' 6.00"
12thZoe HanshewPinnacleFinal6' 6.00"
12thSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal6' 6.00"
15thGabriella CollShadow MountainFinal6' 0.00"
15thAlyssa SpillerGreenwayFinal6' 0.00"
15thLilly RamirezGreenwayFinal6' 0.00"
15thHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis JonesQueen CreekFinal1041' 0.00"
2ndMorgan SmithPinnacleFinal837' 6.25"
3rdBrenna DoyleChaparralFinal634' 11.75"
4thMakiya MooreArcadiaFinal534' 11.50"
5thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal434' 9.25"
6thKortnee BegayeCoconinoFinal331' 9.00"
7thBrooke BaldwinQueen CreekFinal231' 8.75"
8thSadie SnayLee WilliamsFinal131' 6.75"
9thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal31' 6.25"
10thNatalia WilliamsChaparralFinal30' 7.00"
11thJianna ValentiHigleyFinal30' 2.00"
12thMazanee MooreArcadiaFinal29' 10.50"
13thElise SmithSaguaroFinal29' 10.00"
14thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal27' 10.50"
15thStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal27' 7.50"
16thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal27' 4.50"
17thSydnee KaletaGreenwayFinal26' 7.00"
17thCassandra LeonardQueen CreekFinal26' 7.00"
19thLockin StevensonHorizonFinal26' 6.00"
20thBridget MullingsGreenwayFinal26' 3.50"
21stLauren GillHigleyFinal25' 10.25"
22ndLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal25' 8.75"
23rdElizabeth PetrosyanGreenwayFinal24' 9.00"
24thRyan CarloPinnacleFinal24' 8.00"
25thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal23' 7.00"
26thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal23' 2.25"
27thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal23' 0.50"
28thMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal22' 11.50"
29thVanessa MartinoviciPinnacleFinal22' 11.00"
30thHannah ImohiTrivium PrepFinal22' 5.25"
31stNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal22' 1.00"
31stRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal22' 1.00"
33rdAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal21' 2.75"
34thYanellis LinaresHorizonFinal21' 1.75"
35thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21' 1.00"
36thJade VasselinNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal21' 0.50"
37thAlly BoustilaArcadiaFinal21' 0.25"
38thAshley DohlmanHigleyFinal20' 6.50"
39thMaddie WahlNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal20' 2.50"
40thGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal19' 9.25"
41stJulianne SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal19' 5.00"
42ndLilia BicksonScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal19' 1.25"
43rdSissy PalomaShadow MountainFinal18' 10.50"
44thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal18' 0.75"
45thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal17' 4.00"
46thKendra UnthankScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal17' 1.50"
47thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal13' 11.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis JonesQueen CreekFinal10119' 4.00"
2ndMakiya MooreArcadiaFinal8108' 6.00"
3rdKortnee BegayeCoconinoFinal6106' 7.00"
4thBrenna DoyleChaparralFinal598' 0.00"
5thJianna ValentiHigleyFinal494' 7.00"
6thSadie SnayLee WilliamsFinal394' 6.00"
7thElizabeth PetrosyanGreenwayFinal294' 1.00"
8thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal193' 0.00"
9thLauren GillHigleyFinal91' 10.00"
10thBrooke BaldwinQueen CreekFinal89' 2.00"
10thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal89' 2.00"
12thBreanna DassingerSaguaroFinal85' 2.00"
13thBridget MullingsGreenwayFinal84' 2.00"
14thSydnee KaletaGreenwayFinal82' 7.00"
15thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal81' 3.00"
16thLauren MoestaPinnacleFinal78' 6.00"
17thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal78' 2.00"
18thYanellis LinaresHorizonFinal74' 7.00"
19thLockin StevensonHorizonFinal74' 5.00"
19thAlexis CaronLee WilliamsFinal74' 5.00"
21stAlly BoustilaArcadiaFinal73' 5.00"
22ndCassandra LeonardQueen CreekFinal72' 3.00"
23rdAlana YoungCamelbackFinal72' 2.00"
23rdNatalia WilliamsChaparralFinal72' 2.00"
25thRyan CarloPinnacleFinal71' 9.00"
26thMazanee MooreArcadiaFinal70' 1.00"
27thBria LloydChaparralFinal66' 11.00"
28thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal66' 1.00"
29thAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal64' 11.00"
30thGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal64' 9.00"
30thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal64' 9.00"
32ndMaddie WahlNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal64' 1.00"
33rdSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal59' 6.00"
34thHannah ImohiTrivium PrepFinal58' 4.00"
35thJulianne SkeenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal57' 11.00"
36thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal56' 7.00"
37thLindsay MoestaPinnacleFinal55' 7.00"
38thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal55' 1.00"
39thStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal54' 4.00"
40thSamantha CrosbyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal54' 1.00"
41stEllie TaylorNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal52' 6.00"
42ndKendra UnthankScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal51' 3.00"
43rdTannar DuffHorizonFinal49' 11.00"
44thAsante MatthewsCamelbackFinal48' 10.00"
45thAshton VillarrealHigleyFinal48' 6.00"
46thGabrielle GareauShadow MountainFinal45' 7.00"
47thSydney RestinoScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal44' 7.00"
48thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal43' 11.00"