Salida Invitational (Salida, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal100.0000:13.03
2ndMalyka MedinaCenterFinal80.0000:13.51
3rdAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal60.0000:13.56
4thJasmine WhiteBuena VistaFinal50.0000:13.65
5thBrianna MartinezAntonitoFinal40.0000:13.86
6thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal30.0000:13.88
7thRebekah EarhartSalidaFinal20.0000:13.92
8thTionna ThompsonBuena VistaFinal10.0000:14.01
9thBailey Del TondoAlamosaFinal0.9000:14.18
10thAllison DagesBuena VistaFinal0.0000:14.19
10thTherese ChavezAlamosaFinal0.9000:14.19
12thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal0.7000:14.23
13thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal0.0000:14.27
14thLily LengerichSalidaFinal0.0000:14.34
15thKaela EarhartSalidaFinal0.0000:14.39
16thJovanna ArroyoMonte VistaFinal0.0000:14.49
17thBecca OrtegaBuena VistaFinal0.0000:14.50
18thAmelya TuckerSalidaFinal0.0000:14.59
19thDawn BotelloLake CountyFinal0.0000:14.71
20thMariah RuybalCentauriFinal0.0000:14.76
21stMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal0.0000:14.81
22ndNicole CormierCentauriFinal0.0000:14.86
23rdMarlowe DesmaraisCrested ButteFinal0.7000:14.99
24thMalana RamadeiMoffatFinal0.7000:15.00
25thUnique RossAlamosaFinal0.0000:15.12
26thFelicity MullenLake City CommunityFinal0.7000:15.31
27thRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal0.7000:15.33
28thKelsey PoeSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:15.38
29thNevaeh PachecoSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:15.41
30thAyla CisnerosCentennialFinal0.7000:15.42
31stMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal0.3000:15.44
32ndAlyssa ChavezMoffatFinal0.3000:15.60
33rdCaterina MarquesLewis-PalmerFinal0.3000:15.72
34thAbigail LippusSierra GrandeFinal0.3000:15.81
35thMaria FloresCentauriFinal0.7000:16.06
36thMiranda LabeauxSierra GrandeFinal0.9000:16.19
37thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal0.3000:16.20
38thMamie HessCreedeFinal0.9000:16.41
39thTyra ChavezLake CountyFinal0.3000:16.58
40thNicci SandovalCentauriFinal0.3000:16.68
41stZembria TraversieCenterFinal0.0000:16.71
42ndMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal0.3000:16.81
43rdAzlyn DeherreraMoffatFinal0.3000:16.95
44thSadi AllenCreedeFinal0.9000:17.00
45thElianna GonzalesMonte VistaFinal0.3000:17.38
46thSavannah BuchschacherLa VetaFinal0.9000:17.39
47thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal0.3000:17.60
48thMegan LarimoreMoffatFinal0.9000:17.82
49thJasmine EricksonCreedeFinal0.9000:19.83
50thBrianna BartierAlamosaFinal0.0000:20.78
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal10-1.0000:27.32
2ndMalyka MedinaCenterFinal8-1.0000:28.33
3rdJaqueline PalaciosAlamosaFinal6-0.9000:28.62
4thJasmine WhiteBuena VistaFinal5-0.9000:28.63
5thBailey Del TondoAlamosaFinal40.0000:28.65
6thTionna ThompsonBuena VistaFinal2-1.0000:29.53
6thShelby StormsBuena VistaFinal2-0.9000:29.53
8thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal1-1.0000:29.59
9thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal-1.0000:29.62
10thTherese ChavezAlamosaFinal0.0000:30.04
11thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal2.7000:30.17
12thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal-3.2000:30.28
13thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal-3.2000:30.50
14thLily LengerichSalidaFinal-0.9000:30.62
15thShyla DiamondBuena VistaFinal-1.0000:30.64
16thSkylar DeherreraAlamosaFinal-0.9000:30.73
17thTaylor WebsterLake CountyFinal-3.2000:30.88
18thHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal0.1000:30.95
19thMarlowe DesmaraisCrested ButteFinal2.3000:30.96
20thMalana RamadeiMoffatFinal0.0000:31.04
21stErika PauleyCentauriFinal-3.2000:31.08
22ndMaddie PorterSalidaFinal-0.9000:31.12
23rdAbby CoronaSierra GrandeFinal2.7000:31.31
24thMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal-3.2000:31.73
25thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal0.0000:31.82
26thAyla CisnerosCentennialFinal0.1000:32.24
27thCaterina MarquesLewis-PalmerFinal2.3000:32.52
28thBrooklyn SandovalSierra GrandeFinal-3.2000:32.59
29thFelicity MullenLake City CommunityFinal2.3000:32.69
30thMaria FloresCentauriFinal-3.2000:32.79
31stEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal2.3000:33.28
32ndNevaeh PachecoSangre de CristoFinal2.3000:34.30
33rdTyra ChavezLake CountyFinal0.1000:34.53
34thNicci SandovalCentauriFinal-3.2000:35.28
35thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal0.1000:35.31
36thBianca GonzalesLake CountyFinal0.1000:35.35
37thZembria TraversieCenterFinal0.0000:35.36
38thElianna GonzalesMonte VistaFinal0.0000:37.04
39thKriselle DupontMonte VistaFinal0.1000:37.69
40thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal0.0000:38.04
41stDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal0.0000:39.60
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRuby BrownSalidaFinal1001:01.54
2ndMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal801:01.80
3rdMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal601:04.85
4thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal501:04.92
5thAllison DagesBuena VistaFinal401:05.33
6thJazmine PalaciosAlamosaFinal301:06.24
7thRebekah EarhartSalidaFinal201:07.50
8thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal101:08.06
9thKelsie BraggWoodland ParkFinal01:09.66
10thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal01:10.94
11thHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal01:11.38
12thDolores EstradaCenterFinal01:11.70
13thErika PauleyCentauriFinal01:13.04
14thSarahbeth GravesWoodland ParkFinal01:14.47
15thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal01:14.96
16thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal01:16.46
17thNaomi MorrisBuena VistaFinal01:17.16
18thAbigail NagelBuena VistaFinal01:19.95
19thCalyela MalouffAlamosaFinal01:22.77
20thElianna GonzalesMonte VistaFinal01:23.20
21stHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:26.53
22ndElise VolkmanMoffatFinal01:31.49
23rdJasmine EricksonCreedeFinal01:39.38
24thKala WhiteCreedeFinal01:42.69
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal1002:32.32
2ndSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal802:37.61
3rdRachel SucharskiAlamosaFinal602:37.82
4thSandra DillingerWoodland ParkFinal502:45.52
5thMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal402:48.88
6thCamille RugglesCenterFinal302:49.51
7thSylvi VogelWoodland ParkFinal202:49.66
8thHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal102:50.92
9thRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal02:51.75
10thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal02:53.68
11thDominika PiechLake CountyFinal02:54.33
12thEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal02:59.54
13thAnna BearssBuena VistaFinal02:59.69
14thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal03:01.54
15thDolores EstradaCenterFinal03:06.08
16thLynzi DokeBuena VistaFinal03:08.13
17thMiranda HallLake City CommunityFinal03:10.65
18thAbigail NagelBuena VistaFinal03:11.98
19thKaimana CordovaCentauriFinal03:14.26
20thKarla BojorquezLake CountyFinal03:18.95
21stLaura MorfittMoffatFinal03:20.02
22ndAurora BetleyWoodland ParkFinal03:20.26
23rdIsabelle AllnerLewis-PalmerFinal03:26.21
24thCalyela MalouffAlamosaFinal03:28.83
25thMaddie SalazarBuena VistaFinal03:43.01
26thHannah HolmLake CountyFinal03:55.13
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal1005:42.99
2ndBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal806:09.09
3rdCamille RugglesCenterFinal606:10.14
4thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal506:31.89
5thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal406:33.94
6thAnna BearssBuena VistaFinal306:44.86
7thMacKensey McFeeBuena VistaFinal206:47.13
8thLynzi DokeBuena VistaFinal106:47.45
9thMiranda HallLake City CommunityFinal07:00.72
10thCrystal DeyoungWoodland ParkFinal07:01.80
11thHaylee MorganAlamosaFinal07:02.16
12thAmy CinnamonLewis-PalmerFinal07:05.19
13thAnnika DewallWoodland ParkFinal07:05.51
14thNina VeazeySalidaFinal07:12.30
15thKaimana CordovaCentauriFinal07:27.52
16thJade FellSalidaFinal07:42.01
17thAnita UlmalaCentauriFinal07:43.74
18thHannah HolmLake CountyFinal08:15.00
19thMaddie SalazarBuena VistaFinal08:38.98
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFern ClarkSalidaFinal1012:58.18
2ndKaylynn ShafferSalidaFinal814:32.88
3rdKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal615:01.20
4thHannah KargCotopaxiFinal515:17.61
5thMacKensey McFeeBuena VistaFinal415:26.40
6thMadison WagnerBuena VistaFinal316:07.61
7thAnita UlmalaCentauriFinal217:19.84
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRuby BrownSalidaFinal100.0000:17.09
2ndGracie-faith JohnsonBuena VistaFinal80.0000:17.39
3rdClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal60.0000:17.57
4thHannah DekingSalidaFinal50.0000:18.20
5thDelrena GarciaCentauriFinal40.0000:18.48
6thCorinna DonovanCrested ButteFinal31.4000:18.63
7thAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal20.0000:19.38
8thBecca OrtegaBuena VistaFinal00.0000:19.71
8thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal01.4000:19.71
10thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal1.4000:19.93
11thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal0.0000:20.03
12thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal1.4000:20.12
13thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal1.4000:20.59
14thBailey RicheyBuena VistaFinal0.0000:20.97
15thHanna NelsonLewis-PalmerFinal1.4000:21.94
16thDanielle GarciaSangre de CristoFinal1.4000:22.32
17thEmma AldrichCuster CountyFinal0.0000:22.39
18thCassidy GillisSalidaFinal0.0000:22.62
19thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal0.0000:23.28
20thJacee LawrenceLake City CommunityFinal0.0000:23.95
21stCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal0.0000:24.35
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRuby BrownSalidaFinal1000:50.71
2ndClaire ShepherdSalidaFinal800:52.30
3rdCorinna DonovanCrested ButteFinal600:53.10
4thHannah DekingSalidaFinal500:53.58
5thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal400:54.52
6thGracie-faith JohnsonBuena VistaFinal300:56.80
7thSkylar DeherreraAlamosaFinal200:56.86
8thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal100:58.88
9thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal00:58.98
10thNicole GonzalezAlamosaFinal00:59.33
11thBailey RicheyBuena VistaFinal01:02.54
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:52.95
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:55.56
2ndCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:55.56
4thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:56.59
5thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:56.71
6thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:59.32
7thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal01:00.58
8thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal01:01.73
9thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:04.17
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:53.11
2ndSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:53.34
3rdBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:53.43
4thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal02:01.96
5thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal02:04.98
6thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal02:05.21
7thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal02:09.99
8thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal02:11.83
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal04:37.08
2ndSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal04:39.92
3rdBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal04:40.37
4thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal05:12.57
5thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal05:30.04
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal10:56.85
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal11:10.51
3rdSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal11:17.93
4thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal11:48.27
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal01:58.16
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal02:02.15
3rdCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal02:02.22
4thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:04.25
5thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal02:05.58
6thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal02:06.13
7thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal02:07.22
8thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:15.04
9thLake City Community Relay TeamLake City CommunityFinal02:21.52
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal100.0015' 10.00"
2ndJasmine WhiteBuena VistaFinal70.1015' 2.00"
2ndMalyka MedinaCenterFinal70.0015' 2.00"
4thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal41.9014' 8.75"
4thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal40.0014' 8.75"
6thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal30.0014' 8.50"
7thKelsie BraggWoodland ParkFinal20.0014' 5.75"
8thKayla MooreSangre de CristoFinal1-0.5013' 11.75"
9thTaylor WebsterLake CountyFinal0.7013' 8.75"
10thBailey Del TondoAlamosaFinal0.0013' 8.00"
11thErika PauleyCentauriFinal-0.2013' 5.25"
12thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal0.0013' 5.00"
13thMia GarciaCentauriFinal0.0013' 2.00"
13thHannah RhudeSalidaFinal0.7013' 2.00"
15thSara NaylorSouth ParkFinal0.0013' 0.00"
16thHaidan LeboeufCuster CountyFinal-0.6012' 11.50"
17thAnjanae GeorgeMonte VistaFinal-0.2012' 11.00"
18thMareh MedinaMonte VistaFinal-0.1012' 10.00"
19thCassidy GillisSalidaFinal1.6012' 8.00"
20thLaura MorfittMoffatFinal0.0012' 6.50"
21stLexi PetriBuena VistaFinal0.0012' 6.25"
22ndCaterina MarquesLewis-PalmerFinal0.9012' 5.00"
23rdSophie BorchersLake City CommunityFinal0.0012' 4.25"
24thUnique RossAlamosaFinal0.0012' 3.50"
25thHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal-0.3012' 0.50"
26thRachael WymanLewis-PalmerFinal0.0012' 0.00"
27thKriselle DupontMonte VistaFinal0.0011' 11.50"
28thKelsey PoeSangre de CristoFinal-0.9011' 8.25"
29thAmelya TuckerSalidaFinal0.0011' 8.00"
30thCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal0.0011' 5.00"
31stBianca GonzalesLake CountyFinal0.0011' 3.25"
32ndMegan LarimoreMoffatFinal0.0010' 8.50"
33rdNicci SandovalCentauriFinal-0.5010' 6.25"
34thDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal1.4010' 4.00"
35thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal-0.309' 8.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal102.1032' 3.50"
2ndKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal82.4031' 3.50"
3rdKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal61.2030' 2.00"
4thHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal52.8029' 2.00"
5thLexi PetriBuena VistaFinal42.0029' 1.50"
6thUnique RossAlamosaFinal31.7028' 9.00"
7thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal24.0028' 6.50"
8thMareh MedinaMonte VistaFinal10.0027' 8.50"
9thCassidy GillisSalidaFinal5.2027' 4.00"
10thHannah RhudeSalidaFinal1.2026' 10.00"
11thSarah WuellnerCripple Creek-VictorFinal1.7026' 4.50"
12thSophie BorchersLake City CommunityFinal5.4025' 10.00"
13thKelley VernonBuena VistaFinal5.0025' 5.00"
14thKriselle DupontMonte VistaFinal-1.6024' 5.50"
15thAnjanae GeorgeMonte VistaFinal0.0024' 1.50"
16thHanna NelsonLewis-PalmerFinal-1.5023' 7.00"
17thCheyenne BrockAlamosaFinal-1.3022' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal84' 8.00"
1stShelby StormsBuena VistaFinal104' 8.00"
3rdLindsey PrattBuena VistaFinal64' 6.00"
4thKayla MooreSangre de CristoFinal54' 4.00"
4thDelrena GarciaCentauriFinal44' 4.00"
4thMadison SowardsCentauriFinal44' 4.00"
7thAnjanae GeorgeMonte VistaFinal24' 2.00"
7thRuthie MolitorBuena VistaFinal14' 2.00"
9thLynzi DokeBuena VistaFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal1034' 4.25"
2ndCaroline Van BerkumCentauriFinal831' 4.00"
3rdHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal630' 8.25"
4thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal529' 7.75"
5thOlivia MadridCreedeFinal427' 10.50"
6thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal327' 8.00"
7thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal227' 4.25"
8thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal127' 0.00"
9thAlma MartinezAlamosaFinal26' 8.25"
10thJessica GamboaCentennialFinal26' 7.25"
11thShelby LessarLa VetaFinal26' 4.25"
12thAlliyah GarciaSangre de CristoFinal26' 3.00"
13thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal26' 0.00"
14thNaomi MorrisBuena VistaFinal25' 7.75"
15thIsabel ContrerasMonte VistaFinal25' 6.00"
16thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal25' 5.50"
17thRacheal GomezCentauriFinal25' 5.25"
17thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal25' 5.25"
19thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal24' 7.75"
20thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal24' 7.00"
21stMamie HessCreedeFinal23' 7.00"
22ndKristyn ChavezCentauriFinal23' 6.50"
23rdDarby PottsWoodland ParkFinal22' 11.00"
24thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal22' 8.00"
25thJasper LauSalidaFinal22' 4.75"
26thJayden McGinnisAlamosaFinal22' 2.50"
27thBella GriffinAlamosaFinal21' 10.25"
28thDesiree TolsmaAlamosaFinal20' 7.75"
29thSarah WuellnerCripple Creek-VictorFinal20' 7.50"
29thKaylee CrippenCripple Creek-VictorFinal20' 7.50"
31stEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal20' 2.25"
32ndSage McGinnisBuena VistaFinal19' 10.75"
33rdBobbie MaesCentennialFinal19' 8.75"
34thRosa MondragonCentennialFinal19' 6.00"
35thDestiny DeherreraCenterFinal19' 5.50"
36thAzmariah BarbozaSangre de CristoFinal19' 4.00"
37thJaycee LagowLa VetaFinal18' 11.75"
38thKala WhiteCreedeFinal18' 11.25"
39thCatarina SiravoLewis-PalmerFinal18' 4.00"
40thAlexia ValdezCentennialFinal18' 0.00"
41stBrianna PalmaCenterFinal17' 0.00"
42ndAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal16' 7.00"
43rdKoyote HoldenSalidaFinal15' 10.75"
44thMia HillCrested ButteFinal15' 4.50"
45thKarla BojorquezLake CountyFinal14' 11.25"
46thLhianna WernerLewis-PalmerFinal14' 1.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAshley LeopoldSalidaFinal10110' 8.00"
2ndEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal8108' 9.75"
3rdCaroline Van BerkumCentauriFinal6108' 8.00"
4thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal5103' 10.25"
5thOlivia MadridCreedeFinal498' 3.00"
6thAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal396' 4.25"
7thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal292' 1.25"
8thIsabel ContrerasMonte VistaFinal187' 6.00"
9thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal79' 1.00"
10thCailee SanchezLa VetaFinal77' 1.50"
11thJasper LauSalidaFinal75' 2.00"
12thJessica GamboaCentennialFinal73' 7.00"
13thEmily MotzAlamosaFinal73' 2.25"
14thEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal72' 8.00"
15thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal72' 0.00"
16thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal70' 3.50"
17thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal69' 11.00"
18thRosa MondragonCentennialFinal67' 9.50"
19thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal67' 5.00"
20thMadison PriceCentauriFinal65' 6.00"
21stMamie HessCreedeFinal63' 6.50"
22ndMaria FloresCentauriFinal61' 11.50"
23rdKoyote HoldenSalidaFinal59' 8.50"
24thTaylor KeyCotopaxiFinal59' 1.50"
25thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal59' 1.00"
26thKala WhiteCreedeFinal58' 5.75"
27thLea MartinezAlamosaFinal58' 2.00"
28thHaidan LeboeufCuster CountyFinal57' 0.50"
29thAlexia ValdezCentennialFinal55' 11.25"
30thSage McGinnisBuena VistaFinal55' 7.75"
31stLeanne TrujilloSangre de CristoFinal55' 1.00"
32ndMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal54' 4.50"
33rdBrianna PalmaCenterFinal51' 7.00"
34thDestiny DeherreraCenterFinal50' 2.00"
35thSarah WuellnerCripple Creek-VictorFinal49' 2.00"
36thAngie JacksonAlamosaFinal48' 9.50"
37thCatarina SiravoLewis-PalmerFinal47' 4.00"
38thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal45' 8.50"
39thBrooklyn SandovalSierra GrandeFinal42' 6.00"
40thAlyssa ChavezMoffatFinal41' 7.00"
41stMia HillCrested ButteFinal34' 4.50"