Sentinel Invite (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 7, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlyssa ColbertWilliams FieldFinal10-0.1000:12.49
2ndKelise DavisCoronadoFinal8-0.1000:12.98
3rdRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal6-0.1000:13.10
4thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal5-0.1000:13.53
5thKelli DavisCoronadoFinal4-0.1000:13.60
6thPayton BarrWilliams FieldFinal3-0.3000:13.61
7thMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal2-0.9000:13.79
8thNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal1-0.3000:13.94
9thRebecca BowenParkerFinal-0.3000:13.96
10thMackenzie HansonArizona College PrepFinal-0.1000:13.97
11thCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal-0.3000:14.06
11thLily AndersenMesquiteFinal-0.9000:14.06
13thGabriella PalmaSalomeFinal-0.3000:14.11
14thIsabella GrippoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal-0.3000:14.13
15thIsabelle MarquezArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal-1.8000:14.43
16thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.3000:14.56
17thAmanda StoftChandler PrepFinal-1.8000:14.60
18thAshley MeaselValley LutheranFinal-1.8000:14.61
19thJamie PerrySeton CatholicFinal-1.0000:14.81
20thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal-1.8000:14.85
21stAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldFinal-1.8000:14.90
22ndMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.6000:14.92
23rdLauren JandaArete PrepFinal-0.1000:15.01
24thElena DeMarcoOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.6000:15.09
25thSloane ZellerValley LutheranFinal-1.8000:15.16
26thAlexa HagerArete PrepFinal-0.6000:15.17
26thLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.1000:15.17
28thIssabella MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.8000:15.19
29thMichaela LowickiArete PrepFinal-0.1000:15.31
30thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal-0.1000:15.40
31stMiracle MitchellMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.6000:15.41
32ndKierstin ThigpenTempe PrepFinal-0.6000:15.61
33rdNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal-0.9000:15.72
34thHaley KiddParkerFinal-0.6000:15.74
35thNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal-0.6000:15.80
36thAkira YamasakiParkerFinal-0.6000:15.86
37thJulissa LewisMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-1.0000:17.06
38thIleanzul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal-1.0000:17.56
39thHannah TsayArizona College PrepFinal-1.0000:18.17
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKelise DavisCoronadoFinal100.6000:26.70
2ndRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal80.6000:27.43
3rdAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal60.6000:27.71
4thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal50.1000:28.23
5thIman HulettMesquiteFinal40.1000:28.38
6thPayton BarrWilliams FieldFinal30.6000:28.62
7thNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal20.6000:29.01
8thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal1-0.1000:29.05
9thDorsey NickensWilliams FieldFinal0.6000:29.09
10thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal0.6000:29.22
11thKylie BallardMesquiteFinal0.1000:29.49
12thIsabella GrippoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.1000:29.59
13thAdriana HewittMesquiteFinal-3.4000:29.83
13thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal-0.1000:29.83
15thRebecca BowenParkerFinal0.1000:29.95
16thHannah RoweValley ChristianFinal0.9000:30.01
17thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.1000:30.18
18thGabriella PalmaSalomeFinal-0.1000:30.28
19thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal0.9000:30.51
20thKelli DavisCoronadoFinal0.1000:31.06
21stLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal0.9000:31.23
21stIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal-0.1000:31.23
23rdAna SmithValley ChristianFinal-0.1000:31.24
24thIssabella MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.9000:31.30
25thKiah GaskinsWilliams FieldFinal0.9000:31.43
26thMiracle MitchellMingus Mountain AcademyFinal0.9000:31.76
27thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal-1.0000:31.98
28thKierstin ThigpenTempe PrepFinal0.9000:32.15
29thNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal-1.0000:32.24
30thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-1.0000:33.25
31stSloane ZellerValley LutheranFinal-3.4000:33.38
32ndValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal-1.0000:33.42
33rdChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal-1.6000:34.27
34thAshley CoenParkerFinal-1.0000:34.48
34thKristine RamirezChino ValleyFinal0.9000:34.48
36thTayler RathbunGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.6000:34.54
37thZeryn LewisArizona College PrepFinal-1.6000:34.83
38thJulissa LewisMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-3.4000:38.83
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKelise DavisCoronadoFinal1000:58.57
2ndMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal800:58.86
3rdAshley McGuffeyChino ValleyFinal601:02.51
4thMackenzie HansonArizona College PrepFinal501:03.02
5thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal401:04.24
6thAmanda StoftChandler PrepFinal301:04.97
7thDorsey NickensWilliams FieldFinal201:05.11
8thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal101:05.56
9thEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal01:05.79
10thNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal01:06.08
11thMallorie BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:06.62
12thCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal01:08.05
13thSantana SolomonOdyssey InstituteFinal01:08.88
14thGabriella PalmaSalomeFinal01:09.06
15thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:09.21
16thJade ErranSeton CatholicFinal01:09.31
17thJennifer McMahonArizona College PrepFinal01:09.79
18thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal01:10.89
19thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal01:13.02
20thNikki ViovicenteChandler PrepFinal01:15.78
21stJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal01:16.25
22ndValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal01:16.57
23rdAna SmithValley ChristianFinal01:16.81
24thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal01:17.98
25thHaley KiddParkerFinal01:18.31
26thSofia HedbaYuma CatholicFinal01:24.50
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMcKenna LaneScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1002:28.85
2ndEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal802:38.13
3rdKirsten DenBleykerValley ChristianFinal602:38.99
4thNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal502:41.32
5thSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal402:45.05
6thRilie FairleyMesquiteFinal302:45.09
7thSantana SolomonOdyssey InstituteFinal202:46.72
8thAlly HatchWilliams FieldFinal102:49.43
9thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:50.87
10thDemi DurhamParkerFinal02:51.33
11thKaleigh CarlsonWilliams FieldFinal02:51.68
12thKaylin CarrollMesquiteFinal02:51.90
13thAlex SalowValley ChristianFinal02:52.08
14thAlysa TrevinoSeton CatholicFinal02:53.26
15thAriana CheneyWilliams FieldFinal02:53.43
16thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:53.86
17thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal02:57.08
18thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal02:57.51
19thSara TollenArete PrepFinal02:57.69
20thAshley GarzaSalomeFinal02:59.10
21stAbbie DykstraValley ChristianFinal02:59.79
22ndMercy GonzalesChino ValleyFinal03:05.24
23rdBrittany WhitesidesArizona College PrepFinal03:08.90
24thAkira YamasakiParkerFinal03:10.77
25thAlexia MarinYuma CatholicFinal03:11.43
26thHannah HartzellArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:12.15
27thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal03:13.01
28thLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal03:14.00
29thSarah LopezSeton CatholicFinal03:18.72
30thBaili WattMesquiteFinal03:23.52
31stCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal03:37.62
32ndJocyln LewisCoronadoFinal03:38.39
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth LopezSeton CatholicFinal1005:56.07
2ndMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal806:04.92
3rdRachel McKeighanScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal606:09.62
4thAlly HatchWilliams FieldFinal506:10.72
5thDevon BaggotArizona College PrepFinal406:14.88
6thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal306:19.97
7thAlex SalowValley ChristianFinal206:21.33
8thAlysa TrevinoSeton CatholicFinal106:21.98
9thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal06:25.08
10thEmma NortonChandler PrepFinal06:26.05
11thAriane SandovalWilliams FieldFinal06:28.83
12thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal06:28.92
13thEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:35.00
14thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal06:35.73
15thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal06:35.88
16thAshley FrankMesquiteFinal06:37.15
17thSara TollenArete PrepFinal06:38.16
18thJosephine HallamScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal06:38.77
19thRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal06:40.92
20thElla DameronWilliams FieldFinal06:43.65
21stAnna GormanValley ChristianFinal06:48.66
22ndNia AntonioTohono O'OdhamFinal06:51.63
23rdAnny ZhenYuma CatholicFinal06:57.31
24thAshley GarzaSalomeFinal07:00.98
25thJessica MangelsValley LutheranFinal07:08.25
26thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal07:14.65
27thAllyssa RuizSeton CatholicFinal07:15.26
28thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal07:16.24
29thJocyln LewisCoronadoFinal07:17.57
30thNatalee RayValley ChristianFinal07:19.09
31stLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal07:29.44
32ndAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal07:33.22
33rdVictoria AllenMingus Mountain AcademyFinal08:06.33
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal1013:48.69
2ndAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal813:53.55
3rdMya TwilleyMesquiteFinal614:38.87
4thEmma NortonChandler PrepFinal515:12.11
5thOnix EberleOdyssey InstituteFinal415:20.43
6thRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal315:21.17
7thElise StackSeton CatholicFinal215:26.79
8thNia AntonioTohono O'OdhamFinal116:16.29
9thEmily MullinsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal16:47.18
10thSophia BaileyValley ChristianFinal16:57.79
11thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal18:01.45
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal10-1.2000:18.14
2ndTaylor Schlagenhaft-ThomasTrivium PrepFinal8-1.2000:18.82
3rdJacklyn TriceWilliams FieldFinal6-1.2000:19.28
4thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal50.5000:19.38
5thCharlotte KenneallySeton CatholicFinal4-1.2000:19.42
6thVivian SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal30.5000:19.53
7thBrooke DalyChandler PrepFinal2-1.2000:19.69
8thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal1-1.2000:19.78
9thSage DameronWilliams FieldFinal-1.2000:19.90
10thGabi MoronValley ChristianFinal0.5000:20.70
11thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal0.5000:21.22
12thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal0.5000:21.56
13thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal0.1000:22.17
14thLetecia GomezTrivium PrepFinal0.5000:22.30
15thPaige NielsonOdyssey InstituteFinal0.1000:22.43
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal1000:48.61
2ndMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal800:50.42
3rdCharlotte KenneallySeton CatholicFinal600:52.55
4thBrooke DalyChandler PrepFinal500:53.03
5thJacklyn TriceWilliams FieldFinal400:53.24
6thVivian SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal300:53.73
7thTaylor Schlagenhaft-ThomasTrivium PrepFinal200:53.92
8thMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal100:55.51
9thJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:55.68
10thSage DameronWilliams FieldFinal00:56.54
11thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal00:58.15
12thJessica MangelsValley LutheranFinal01:00.33
13thGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal01:00.77
14thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal01:01.14
15thGabi MoronValley ChristianFinal01:01.51
16thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal01:03.03
17thLetecia GomezTrivium PrepFinal01:07.45
18thCelina MoronValley ChristianFinal01:13.94
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:52.19
2ndChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:53.37
3rdMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal00:53.60
4thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:54.94
5thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:55.47
6thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:55.53
7thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:56.46
8thParker Relay TeamParkerFinal00:58.13
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal04:20.68
2ndChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal04:25.67
3rdArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal04:30.49
4thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal04:49.58
5thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal04:53.35
6thParker Relay TeamParkerFinal05:22.13
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal10:53.45
2ndArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal10:59.61
3rdArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal11:33.67
4thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal11:38.31
5thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal11:54.99
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal100.0015' 9.75"
2ndEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal83.0015' 6.50"
3rdJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal61.0014' 11.25"
4thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal50.4014' 0.00"
5thRaelynn TherioOdyssey InstituteFinal41.9013' 9.00"
6thVivian SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal31.5013' 3.00"
7thAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal21.7013' 2.00"
8thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal10.9013' 1.25"
9thAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldFinal1.1012' 8.00"
10thSloane ZellerValley LutheranFinal1.1012' 7.00"
11thKatarina WoldtValley ChristianFinal2.8012' 5.75"
12thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal0.0012' 0.75"
13thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal0.0011' 11.50"
14thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal2.1011' 11.00"
15thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal0.3011' 5.00"
16thCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal1.4011' 3.75"
17thMakayla ReckerSeton CatholicFinal2.4011' 3.25"
18thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal0.0010' 10.50"
19thElla BoyceChandler PrepFinal0.5010' 9.25"
20thCeleste FelixParkerFinal0.0010' 6.75"
21stBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal1.609' 11.75"
22ndConnor NewmanTrivium PrepFinal1.109' 2.75"
23rdZeryn LewisArizona College PrepFinal3.308' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLauren JandaArete PrepFinal100.0030' 4.50"
2ndAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal80.0030' 0.50"
3rdArianna LeeArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal60.0029' 11.75"
4thRaelynn TherioOdyssey InstituteFinal50.7028' 8.50"
5thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal40.0028' 0.00"
6thMackenzie HansonArizona College PrepFinal31.0027' 4.25"
7thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal20.0026' 10.50"
8thAbbie GoldenChino ValleyFinal10.0026' 5.75"
9thOnix EberleOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0024' 5.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal104' 11.00"
2ndJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal54' 6.00"
2ndDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal74' 6.00"
2ndMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal74' 6.00"
2ndJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal44' 6.00"
6thElena DeMarcoOdyssey InstituteFinal24' 4.00"
6thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal34' 4.00"
8thMallory SheetsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal14' 2.00"
9thRaelynn TherioOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 0.00"
9thAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal4' 0.00"
11thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal3' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBelle HuberWilliams FieldFinal1010' 7.00"
2ndHannah RoweValley ChristianFinal810' 1.00"
3rdJillian CifernoSeton CatholicFinal68' 7.00"
4thJackie SchislerSeton CatholicFinal56' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal1030' 6.75"
2ndChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal830' 6.00"
3rdMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal628' 6.00"
4thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal528' 4.00"
5thKarolanne StrmicOdyssey InstituteFinal428' 1.00"
6thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal328' 0.50"
7thMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal227' 3.00"
8thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal127' 2.00"
9thDemi DurhamParkerFinal26' 2.75"
10thAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal26' 2.00"
11thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal25' 11.50"
12thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal24' 9.50"
13thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal24' 6.00"
14thClaire WinterMesquiteFinal24' 3.50"
15thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal23' 8.00"
16thHannah ImohiTrivium PrepFinal23' 7.50"
17thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal22' 5.75"
18thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal21' 6.50"
19thMina MendonsaChino ValleyFinal20' 11.50"
20thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal20' 10.00"
21stStephanie MillerParkerFinal20' 5.75"
22ndIleanzul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal19' 1.00"
23rdCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal17' 11.50"
24thLaila HillParkerFinal17' 9.50"
25thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal17' 5.00"
26thSophia AlonzoSeton CatholicFinal13' 11.50"
27thRebekah KunzSeton CatholicFinal13' 2.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal1099' 1.00"
2ndHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal893' 4.00"
3rdMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal691' 1.50"
4thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal588' 3.00"
5thAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal486' 7.50"
6thClaire WinterMesquiteFinal383' 1.00"
7thKarolanne StrmicOdyssey InstituteFinal282' 6.00"
8thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal179' 1.00"
9thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal73' 1.00"
10thAmanda EhrmanValley LutheranFinal71' 11.00"
11thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal71' 6.00"
12thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal71' 3.00"
13thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal71' 2.00"
14thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal71' 1.00"
15thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal70' 9.00"
16thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal68' 10.00"
17thHannah ImohiTrivium PrepFinal67' 9.00"
18thKaneisha SampsonMingus Mountain AcademyFinal58' 3.00"
19thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal58' 0.00"
20thStephanie MillerParkerFinal57' 7.00"
21stRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal53' 4.00"
22ndChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal52' 11.00"
23rdMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal51' 10.50"
24thMichelle BedollaChino ValleyFinal51' 7.00"
25thSamantha CrosbyScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal51' 0.00"
26thKendra UnthankScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal48' 9.00"
27thAinsley SimsWilliams FieldFinal48' 4.00"
27thIleanzul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal48' 4.00"
29thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal44' 6.00"
30thLaila HillParkerFinal44' 0.00"
31stSophia AlonzoSeton CatholicFinal43' 2.00"
32ndGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal42' 5.00"
33rdRebekah KunzSeton CatholicFinal39' 6.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal1084' 10.00"
2ndKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal879' 6.00"
3rdAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal664' 6.00"
4thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal563' 9.00"
5thCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal455' 0.00"
6thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal353' 11.00"
7thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal252' 10.00"
8thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal151' 10.00"
8thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal51' 10.00"
10thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal47' 9.00"
11thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal44' 7.00"
12thMercy GonzalesChino ValleyFinal43' 1.00"
13thSophia AlonzoSeton CatholicFinal41' 8.00"
14thRebekah KunzSeton CatholicFinal38' 9.00"