Southeast (Queen Creek, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 20, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLauren MillerBuenaFinal100.2000:12.11
2ndAlyssa ColbertWilliams FieldFinal80.2000:12.51
3rdMorgan LewisCasteelFinal10-0.8000:12.62
4thKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal60.2000:12.63
5thKierra KeyesBuenaFinal50.2000:12.84
6thKeegan WallaceCampo VerdeFinal40.2000:12.86
7thJahdai JonesBuenaFinal30.2000:12.89
8thEbani AcedoCampo VerdeFinal20.2000:12.96
9thHaylee McLeodCampo VerdeFinal10.2000:13.01
10thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal8-0.8000:13.18
11thAlayja ReynoldsMaricopaFinal0.2000:13.24
12thTyla BiggsCasteelFinal6-0.8000:13.31
13thLael BowserCasteelFinal5-0.8000:13.53
14thAddie ParkerSt. JohnsFinal4-0.8000:13.54
15thAlexandra HuertaWalden GroveFinal3-0.8000:13.56
16thIssabel BrownCasteelFinal2-0.8000:13.57
17thKara MeyerSt. JohnsFinal1-0.8000:13.66
18thHolly SmithSt. JohnsFinal-0.8000:13.72
DNPLauren MillerBuenaPreliminary2.2000:12.11
DNPAlyssa ColbertWilliams FieldPreliminary0.7000:12.50
DNPMorgan LewisCasteelPreliminary1.1000:12.69
DNPKenashalee KerrQueen CreekPreliminary0.4000:12.76
DNPHaylee McLeodCampo VerdePreliminary0.4000:12.81
DNPJahdai JonesBuenaPreliminary0.3000:12.87
DNPKierra KeyesBuenaPreliminary0.7000:12.92
DNPEbani AcedoCampo VerdePreliminary1.7000:12.92
DNPKeegan WallaceCampo VerdePreliminary0.3000:12.99
DNPAlayja ReynoldsMaricopaPreliminary0.7000:13.05
DNPElizabeth ShobowaleVista GrandePreliminary0.3000:13.19
DNPLauren CaseyTempe PrepPreliminary1.2000:13.19
DNPSydni CallisMaricopaPreliminary2.2000:13.19
DNPDestinee ChavisMaricopaPreliminary2.2000:13.20
DNPTyla BiggsCasteelPreliminary1.5000:13.20
DNPNavie JobeCampo VerdePreliminary1.7000:13.26
DNPDeavion AllenGilbertPreliminary0.4000:13.41
DNPIsabelle CarranzaBuenaPreliminary2.2000:13.51
DNPIssabel BrownCasteelPreliminary0.3000:13.55
DNPAddie ParkerSt. JohnsPreliminary1.2000:13.56
DNPEmma BrownDesert RidgePreliminary0.4000:13.63
DNPBailye StricklinBashaPreliminary0.3000:13.63
DNPKara MeyerSt. JohnsPreliminary-0.5000:13.66
DNPLael BowserCasteelPreliminary-1.4000:13.67
DNPPayton BarrWilliams FieldPreliminary2.2000:13.69
DNPHolly SmithSt. JohnsPreliminary1.5000:13.74
DNPAlexandra HuertaWalden GrovePreliminary-0.5000:13.74
DNPSielle NealFlorencePreliminary1.5000:13.75
DNPMorgan CryderTempe PrepPreliminary1.1000:13.76
DNPNylah EdwardsDesert RidgePreliminary0.3000:13.81
DNPKiara MowerCombsPreliminary0.3000:13.88
DNPKaylan HeadleyWalden GrovePreliminary1.2000:13.88
DNPJatzia FelixTempe PrepPreliminary-1.4000:13.90
DNPKaylee IvieBashaPreliminary1.7000:13.91
DNPBrettleigh WilsonSnowflakePreliminary0.3000:13.94
DNPSavannah TannerGilbertPreliminary1.7000:14.06
DNPGabriella GiustiziaDesert RidgePreliminary0.4000:14.07
DNPMichelle GiddensFlorencePreliminary1.5000:14.08
DNPEmma BorinWilliams FieldPreliminary0.7000:14.15
DNPAnjelica StewartCombsPreliminary1.1000:14.16
DNPAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldPreliminary2.2000:14.20
DNPJaciah RobinsonMaricopaPreliminary0.3000:14.23
DNPIsabella GrippoArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:14.26
DNPIsabelle RasmussenBashaPreliminary0.3000:14.26
DNPCaitlyn KingSnowflakePreliminary1.2000:14.26
DNPWhitney PaulkGilbertPreliminary1.7000:14.27
DNPMcKenzie HaithcockPoston ButtePreliminary2.2000:14.29
DNPHadli HancockCombsPreliminary0.3000:14.29
DNPJaidee WillisSnowflakePreliminary-1.4000:14.32
DNPDemitria KuntzCombsPreliminary1.1000:14.36
DNPKiara MayesPoston ButtePreliminary0.4000:14.36
DNPBrett JuddBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-0.5000:14.42
DNPIsabelle MarquezArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary1.1000:14.46
DNPBrianna MonellCoconinoPreliminary0.3000:14.53
DNPKaylynn AndersonVista GrandePreliminary0.7000:14.60
DNPAlayna MacDonaldPoston ButtePreliminary1.7000:14.68
DNPKate O’neilQueen CreekPreliminary0.7000:14.70
DNPMikelle KemptonBenjamin FranklinPreliminary1.2000:14.74
DNPSamantha MeierCoconinoPreliminary-1.4000:14.76
DNPKarlee SophaVista GrandePreliminary0.4000:14.78
DNPHolly GoodingCoconinoPreliminary1.2000:14.86
DNPAlexis SamsPoston ButtePreliminary1.7000:15.00
DNPAjah ReedBenjamin FranklinPreliminary1.5000:15.02
DNPJohanna SteeleWalden GrovePreliminary-0.5000:15.03
DNPEmiley RutterRayPreliminary-0.5000:15.12
DNPMadelyn KremerArete PrepPreliminary0.3000:15.19
DNPJessica NealArete PrepPreliminary-1.4000:15.27
DNPShay SandsHolbrookPreliminary1.2000:15.56
DNPCara WilsonHolbrookPreliminary1.5000:15.68
DNPAhnalee VonGilbert ChristianPreliminary-0.5000:15.69
DNPCrysta WaltersRayPreliminary1.5000:15.93
DNPTatiana GeigerGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.5000:15.99
DNPChloe StoopsArete PrepPreliminary-1.4000:16.25
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMorgan LewisCasteelFinal100.0000:25.94
2ndKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal10-0.5000:26.12
3rdMyreanna BebeQueen CreekFinal8-0.5000:26.43
4thJahdai JonesBuenaFinal6-0.5000:26.54
5thHaylee McLeodCampo VerdeFinal5-0.5000:26.67
6thEbani AcedoCampo VerdeFinal4-0.5000:26.93
7thCalli KelschCampo VerdeFinal3-0.5000:27.34
8thWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal80.0000:27.38
9thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal60.0000:27.40
10thKierra KeyesBuenaFinal1-0.5000:27.41
10thJasmine CaseyBuenaFinal2-0.5000:27.41
12thLael BowserCasteelFinal50.0000:27.44
13thAlayja ReynoldsMaricopaFinal-0.5000:27.48
14thMarisa MorrowCasteelFinal40.0000:27.79
15thKiara MowerCombsFinal30.0000:27.97
16thAddie ParkerSt. JohnsFinal20.0000:28.54
17thKaylan HeadleyWalden GroveFinal10.0000:28.60
18thAubree CardonSnowflakeFinal0.0000:29.32
DNPKenashalee KerrQueen CreekPreliminary1.2000:25.72
DNPMyreanna BebeQueen CreekPreliminary1.7000:25.94
DNPMorgan LewisCasteelPreliminary1.1000:26.27
DNPHaylee McLeodCampo VerdePreliminary1.3000:26.46
DNPKierra KeyesBuenaPreliminary1.2000:26.48
DNPJahdai JonesBuenaPreliminary0.5000:26.54
DNPEbani AcedoCampo VerdePreliminary1.3000:26.77
DNPCalli KelschCampo VerdePreliminary1.2000:26.85
DNPAlayja ReynoldsMaricopaPreliminary0.5000:26.98
DNPJasmine CaseyBuenaPreliminary0.5000:27.15
DNPWoodlyn SmithCoconinoPreliminary-0.4000:27.24
DNPMarissa MilosQueen CreekPreliminary0.5000:27.37
DNPSydni CallisMaricopaPreliminary1.7000:27.39
DNPKeegan WallaceCampo VerdePreliminary1.7000:27.42
DNPDestinee ChavisMaricopaPreliminary1.2000:27.66
DNPMarisa MorrowCasteelPreliminary-0.4000:27.69
DNPLael BowserCasteelPreliminary-1.1000:27.76
DNPLauren CaseyTempe PrepPreliminary0.1000:27.98
DNPAddie ParkerSt. JohnsPreliminary-1.1000:28.06
DNPDorsey NickensWilliams FieldPreliminary0.5000:28.14
DNPKaylan HeadleyWalden GrovePreliminary1.1000:28.16
DNPAshlynn JonesMaricopaPreliminary1.3000:28.19
DNPAmiya MatthewsBuenaPreliminary1.2000:28.20
DNPEmma BrownDesert RidgePreliminary1.7000:28.23
DNPKiara MowerCombsPreliminary1.1000:28.41
DNPPayton BarrWilliams FieldPreliminary0.5000:28.69
DNPAubree CardonSnowflakePreliminary-0.4000:28.83
DNPBailye StricklinBashaPreliminary1.7000:28.89
DNPAlexandra HuertaWalden GrovePreliminary-1.6000:28.91
DNPGabriella GiustiziaDesert RidgePreliminary1.3000:28.91
DNPIssabel BrownCasteelPreliminary-3.0000:28.98
DNPKara MeyerSt. JohnsPreliminary0.1000:28.99
DNPCaitlyn KingSnowflakePreliminary-1.1000:29.18
DNPSara JessopSt. JohnsPreliminary-0.4000:29.19
DNPIsabelle RasmussenBashaPreliminary1.2000:29.21
DNPMcKenzie HaithcockPoston ButtePreliminary1.7000:29.28
DNPAngelina MontanoDesert RidgePreliminary1.3000:29.32
DNPKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-3.0000:29.49
DNPPaige CefarattiGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.1000:29.49
DNPIsabella GrippoArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-1.1000:29.64
DNPBrettleigh WilsonSnowflakePreliminary-1.6000:29.64
DNPSamantha KeefePoston ButtePreliminary0.5000:29.81
DNPDemitria KuntzCombsPreliminary0.1000:29.90
DNPTori SampayanBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.1000:29.93
DNPMichelle GiddensFlorencePreliminary-0.4000:29.96
DNPBrett JuddBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-3.0000:30.29
DNPMichelle QuiggleGilbertPreliminary0.5000:30.33
DNPKate O’neilQueen CreekPreliminary1.3000:30.38
DNPKaylynn AndersonVista GrandePreliminary1.3000:30.42
DNPGrace CotaPoston ButtePreliminary1.2000:30.58
DNPJohanna SteeleWalden GrovePreliminary0.1000:30.58
DNPHadli HancockCombsPreliminary-3.0000:30.61
DNPHolly GoodingCoconinoPreliminary-1.6000:30.67
DNPDesarae MarshWilliams FieldPreliminary1.2000:30.88
DNPHanna RamirezPoston ButtePreliminary1.7000:30.95
DNPJasmine MartinezBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-3.0000:31.06
DNPSamantha MeierCoconinoPreliminary-1.1000:31.12
DNPSarah JohnsonGilbert ChristianPreliminary0.1000:31.31
DNPChelsee OliverFlorencePreliminary0.1000:31.65
DNPMadelyn KremerArete PrepPreliminary1.1000:32.13
DNPAmaryllis ContrerasGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.1000:32.39
DNPGrace NewmanTempe PrepPreliminary1.1000:32.53
DNPChloe DarlingTempe PrepPreliminary1.1000:32.91
DNPTatiana GeigerGilbert ChristianPreliminary-3.0000:33.31
DNPJessica NealArete PrepPreliminary-1.1000:33.47
DNPAlicia TohannieHolbrookPreliminary-0.4000:33.62
DNPMatilde ReVista GrandePreliminary1.7000:33.73
DNPShay SandsHolbrookPreliminary0.1000:33.95
DNPChloe StoopsArete PrepPreliminary-0.4000:34.56
DNPCara WilsonHolbrookPreliminary-1.6000:35.76
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLauren MillerBuenaFinal1000:56.84
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal1001:01.34
3rdElizabeth ShobowaleVista GrandeFinal801:02.06
4thShelby WalshCampo VerdeFinal601:02.26
5thClaire DonnerBuenaFinal501:02.60
6thBella LakeBashaFinal401:02.81
7thEllie BrooksCampo VerdeFinal301:02.98
8thJasmine CaseyBuenaFinal201:03.67
9thDorsey NickensWilliams FieldFinal101:03.81
10thAddie ParkerSt. JohnsFinal801:03.87
11thKeiley SharpKofaFinal01:03.88
12thJessie ReynoldsQueen CreekFinal01:04.00
13thMadison RichCasteelFinal601:04.22
14thOdalis JacksonCasteelFinal501:04.31
15thAlexandra HuertaWalden GroveFinal401:04.40
16thRachel FieldGilbert ChristianFinal301:04.46
17thElizabeth DavidDesert RidgeFinal01:04.51
17thBrooke StradlingBenjamin FranklinFinal201:04.51
19thAnjelica StewartCombsFinal101:04.52
20thRylee RottweilerCampo VerdeFinal01:04.69
21stAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal01:04.90
22ndAmiya MatthewsBuenaFinal01:04.99
23rdAshlynn JonesMaricopaFinal01:05.30
24thSara JessopSt. JohnsFinal01:05.83
25thCaitlyn KingSnowflakeFinal01:06.25
26thIsis LacocoPoston ButteFinal01:06.50
27thBrettleigh WilsonSnowflakeFinal01:06.69
28thEmma BorinWilliams FieldFinal01:06.78
29thHallie TuckerCombsFinal01:07.34
30thEvi'onne BrewingtonDesert RidgeFinal01:07.39
31stKaren HeinleVista GrandeFinal01:07.78
32ndMcKenzie HaithcockPoston ButteFinal01:07.84
33rdMichelle QuiggleGilbertFinal01:08.07
34thAbigail IniguezPoston ButteFinal01:08.16
35thLana ArmstrongCampo VerdeFinal01:08.18
36thAngelina MontanoDesert RidgeFinal01:08.58
37thTori SampayanBenjamin FranklinFinal01:09.20
38thSuzanna KhaderDesert RidgeFinal01:09.68
39thDemitria KuntzCombsFinal01:10.08
40thChanell GreshamQueen CreekFinal01:10.89
41stAiysia HoneyboneVista GrandeFinal01:10.95
42ndJohanna SteeleWalden GroveFinal01:10.96
43rdKasidee JohnsonSt. JohnsFinal01:11.13
44thDesarae MarshWilliams FieldFinal01:11.42
45thErica NovakSt. JohnsFinal01:11.97
46thKinley AndersonQueen CreekFinal01:12.17
47thPayton BarrWilliams FieldFinal01:12.33
48thDavina CarrizosaCombsFinal01:12.42
49thJaqueline GonzalezWalden GroveFinal01:12.56
50thJaciah RobinsonMaricopaFinal01:13.37
51stPeyton KrahlingGilbert ChristianFinal01:13.64
52ndJaden PackHolbrookFinal01:15.00
53rdSamantha BeamPoston ButteFinal01:16.25
54thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal01:16.44
55thCara WilsonHolbrookFinal01:18.01
56thMadelyn KremerArete PrepFinal01:18.13
57thShay SandsHolbrookFinal01:18.49
58thAhnalee VonGilbert ChristianFinal01:20.75
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMignon RitzSnowflakeFinal1002:25.71
2ndRachel FieldGilbert ChristianFinal802:26.71
3rdSavanna CodyGilbert ChristianFinal602:30.50
4thMarisa FloresWalden GroveFinal502:30.57
5thAlexis MohlerWalden GroveFinal402:33.92
6thBrynna McQuillenVista GrandeFinal1002:34.78
7thKiah DemuthHolbrookFinal302:35.34
8thKylie MosierWalden GroveFinal202:36.20
9thKaley GarciaVista GrandeFinal802:37.10
10thKayla McCleveDesert RidgeFinal602:37.31
11thMarissa GulianoDesert RidgeFinal502:37.77
12thCharmaine CalvinoGilbertFinal402:37.84
13thNyla BummQueen CreekFinal302:38.49
14thKaila HartBuenaFinal202:39.46
15thLauren BirelyBashaFinal102:41.68
16thVictoria MaskCampo VerdeFinal02:41.72
17thNicole HarrisCampo VerdeFinal02:42.97
18thZanaa RamirezMaricopaFinal02:43.18
19thKinley AndersonQueen CreekFinal02:44.69
20thHalli WoodSnowflakeFinal102:45.03
21stTrinity KnowlesPoston ButteFinal02:45.64
22ndAlly HatchWilliams FieldFinal02:45.93
23rdDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal02:46.66
24thMaggie ShumwaySnowflakeFinal02:46.77
25thKatelyn KayonnieHolbrookFinal02:47.93
26thIsis LacocoPoston ButteFinal02:49.02
27thMakenna LemieuxBenjamin FranklinFinal02:49.43
28thAmbria KrahlingGilbert ChristianFinal02:49.47
29thReese HancockCombsFinal02:49.75
30thMegan FargherCasteelFinal02:50.73
31stCaroline TibbittsArete PrepFinal02:51.60
32ndEvelyn CorlissMaricopaFinal02:51.89
33rdSamantha BashfordDesert RidgeFinal02:53.25
34thKaija CurtinCasteelFinal02:53.32
35thKylie JimCoconinoFinal02:54.11
36thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal02:54.19
37thEndyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal02:55.51
38thCynthia Chapparro-BellocVista GrandeFinal02:56.25
39thSarah JohnsonGilbert ChristianFinal02:56.51
40thKaris BlackCoconinoFinal02:56.67
41stKyra CrankCoconinoFinal02:57.20
42ndDavina CarrizosaCombsFinal02:57.56
43rdNektaria SiorisFlorenceFinal02:57.66
44thAriane SandovalWilliams FieldFinal02:57.95
45thKenzie AlvaradoGilbertFinal02:58.04
46thBrooke MalinakCampo VerdeFinal02:59.10
47thAnna MooreGilbertFinal02:59.30
48thElla DameronWilliams FieldFinal03:00.57
49thAbigail IniguezPoston ButteFinal03:08.37
50thHannah HartzellArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:09.26
51stBreanna SteeleBuenaFinal03:13.06
52ndMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal03:14.56
53rdKelsy KirkpatrickVista GrandeFinal03:14.69
54thAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal03:27.13
55thPaige SmithBenjamin FranklinFinal03:41.09
56thJordyn PapaBenjamin FranklinFinal03:42.52
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrynna McQuillenVista GrandeFinal1005:27.46
2ndMaggie OrrBashaFinal805:30.12
3rdLexie HendersonQueen CreekFinal605:37.60
4thLayne FarrowCampo VerdeFinal505:45.16
5thMakayla EnglehardtCombsFinal1005:46.07
6thKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal805:46.10
7thCayla AndersonBuenaFinal405:51.07
8thMcKenzie-Keola HansenQueen CreekFinal305:52.30
9thAvery DodsonQueen CreekFinal205:53.85
10thMacie SandersCasteelFinal605:54.48
11thOlivia CallaghanCampo VerdeFinal105:55.33
12thKatelyn KayonnieHolbrookFinal505:55.96
13thMorgan BadgleyBashaFinal05:56.73
14thLauren BirelyBashaFinal05:58.83
15thShaynah HymanQueen CreekFinal06:00.95
16thJessica TodacheenieHolbrookFinal406:06.59
17thAlly HatchWilliams FieldFinal06:07.07
18thHannah NicholsSnowflakeFinal306:09.53
19thNicole GarciaVista GrandeFinal06:16.27
20thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal206:16.39
21stElena EscanuelaPoston ButteFinal06:17.33
22ndHalli WoodSnowflakeFinal106:20.08
23rdSamantha BashfordDesert RidgeFinal06:20.54
24thCaroline TibbittsArete PrepFinal06:22.42
25thArleth MejiaCombsFinal06:26.67
26thKathryn FowlerCampo VerdeFinal06:26.78
27thEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:28.21
28thAriane SandovalWilliams FieldFinal06:28.95
29thElla DameronWilliams FieldFinal06:29.13
30thAnna MooreGilbertFinal06:31.59
31stEija JensenCoconinoFinal06:32.05
32ndMaggie BlamiresCombsFinal06:33.41
33rdCiara DeSpainSnowflakeFinal06:33.56
34thChloe GrahamGilbertFinal06:33.64
35thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal06:34.30
36thSara TollenArete PrepFinal06:35.04
37thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal06:35.90
38thCyan HayesBenjamin FranklinFinal06:36.08
39thJewel MacPhersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:36.44
40thAshlyn McKendrickGilbertFinal06:37.78
41stWillow WunnerCoconinoFinal06:48.94
42ndRachel WelchCoconinoFinal06:55.93
43rdValeria ZavalzaPoston ButteFinal06:56.94
44thSabrina JettVista GrandeFinal07:00.02
45thHailey GarnerPoston ButteFinal07:00.35
46thAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal07:16.12
47thHaley MaseMaricopaFinal07:44.63
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlaina KautzCampo VerdeFinal1011:30.53
2ndBrynna McQuillenVista GrandeFinal812:04.88
3rdCassidy CannCasteelFinal1012:15.89
4thLexie HendersonQueen CreekFinal612:23.23
5thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal812:25.42
6thKaitlyn BoweCampo VerdeFinal512:34.77
7thMaggie OrrBashaFinal412:37.52
8thLayne FarrowCampo VerdeFinal312:42.30
9thEllis CollinsBenjamin FranklinFinal612:44.63
10thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal513:06.17
11thAvery DodsonQueen CreekFinal213:09.36
12thJariel SebastianGilbert ChristianFinal413:09.87
13thYulissa AvilaKofaFinal113:12.18
14thMcKenzie-Keola HansenQueen CreekFinal13:13.21
15thSarah BirtcherSnowflakeFinal313:17.24
16thShaynah HymanQueen CreekFinal13:18.42
17thCiara SpencerHolbrookFinal213:21.72
18thEmma SnyderDesert RidgeFinal13:25.20
19thMacie SandersCasteelFinal113:26.50
20thKailani CharlieCoconinoFinal13:28.43
21stElisia EscanuelaPoston ButteFinal13:29.40
22ndElena EscanuelaPoston ButteFinal13:29.74
23rdMignon RitzSnowflakeFinal13:37.89
24thSoma FreemanCoconinoFinal13:57.63
25thMakayla EnglehardtCombsFinal14:03.16
26thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal14:03.92
27thArleth MejiaCombsFinal14:06.81
28thKiah DemuthHolbrookFinal14:08.69
29thMya TwilleyMesquiteFinal14:09.82
30thAlexis LopezDesert RidgeFinal14:10.90
31stMaggie ShumwaySnowflakeFinal14:11.35
32ndKammyl ClaridgeDesert RidgeFinal14:31.99
33rdBryn HagerArete PrepFinal14:32.61
34thLiz TingeyCampo VerdeFinal14:51.10
35thMaggie BlamiresCombsFinal15:22.90
36thEmily MullinsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal15:27.72
37thSara TollenArete PrepFinal15:31.40
38thHaley MaseMaricopaFinal18:08.23
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMyreanna BebeQueen CreekFinal10-0.9000:14.77
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal101.4000:16.33
3rdTyla BiggsCasteelFinal81.4000:16.44
4thKiana KaiCampo VerdeFinal8-0.9000:16.51
5thSielle NealFlorenceFinal61.4000:16.67
6thKaren RivasKofaFinal6-0.9000:16.70
7thBrianna StigerDesert RidgeFinal5-0.9000:16.78
8thClaire DonnerBuenaFinal4-0.9000:16.83
9thElaine ZookSnowflakeFinal51.4000:17.06
10thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal41.4000:17.07
11thMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal31.4000:17.19
12thHallie BrownBuenaFinal3-0.9000:17.38
13thMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal21.4000:17.53
14thAlyssa StandageDesert RidgeFinal2-0.9000:17.73
14thHolly DeemCasteelFinal11.4000:17.73
16thNaomi GreeneCampo VerdeFinal1-0.9000:18.39
17thChloe LymanSnowflakeFinal1.4000:18.72
DNPMyreanna BebeQueen CreekPreliminary0.3000:14.52
DNPLia HendricksCampo VerdePreliminary-1.2000:15.36
DNPKiana KaiCampo VerdePreliminary-0.2000:15.57
DNPBrianna StigerDesert RidgePreliminary0.3000:16.29
DNPWoodlyn SmithCoconinoPreliminary0.0000:16.39
DNPKaren RivasKofaPreliminary-1.2000:16.62
DNPTyla BiggsCasteelPreliminary0.0000:16.62
DNPMorgan CryderTempe PrepPreliminary-0.5000:16.93
DNPJordan BrockmanCoconinoPreliminary-0.3000:17.13
DNPElaine ZookSnowflakePreliminary-0.5000:17.15
DNPNaomi GreeneCampo VerdePreliminary0.3000:17.20
DNPHallie BrownBuenaPreliminary0.3000:17.27
DNPMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-0.3000:17.33
DNPClaire DonnerBuenaPreliminary-0.2000:17.46
DNPSielle NealFlorencePreliminary-0.3000:17.47
DNPAlyssa StandageDesert RidgePreliminary-0.2000:17.69
DNPHolly DeemCasteelPreliminary0.0000:17.85
DNPJyntry RuckerDesert RidgePreliminary-1.2000:17.95
DNPAlexandria BrownBashaPreliminary0.3000:18.08
DNPChloe LymanSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:18.71
DNPJacklyn TriceWilliams FieldPreliminary-1.2000:18.82
DNPLondon LeeQueen CreekPreliminary-1.2000:18.87
DNPDelainie DeGilbertPreliminary-0.2000:18.90
DNPJaidee WillisSnowflakePreliminary-0.3000:18.94
DNPElizabeth BrownBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-0.5000:19.18
DNPJessica NealArete PrepPreliminary-0.5000:19.25
DNPTayler Riley-ColmanMaricopaPreliminary-0.2000:19.50
DNPLauren JandaArete PrepPreliminary-0.5000:19.66
DNPBreanna JimenezCampo VerdePreliminary0.3000:19.93
DNPRobin AndersonCoconinoPreliminary0.0000:19.97
DNPKalista GorzitzeGilbertPreliminary0.0000:20.02
DNPTaite RyanBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-0.3000:20.08
DNPAubree CardonSnowflakePreliminary-0.5000:20.21
DNPHailie FloresWalden GrovePreliminary-1.2000:20.42
DNPMorgan IncardoneQueen CreekPreliminary0.3000:20.44
DNPKaty JohnsonCombsPreliminary-0.3000:21.11
DNPCrysta WaltersRayPreliminary-0.5000:21.67
DNPKassandra BarrazaCombsPreliminary-0.3000:23.44
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiana KaiCampo VerdeFinal1000:46.10
2ndKaren RivasKofaFinal800:46.30
3rdLia HendricksCampo VerdeFinal600:47.00
4thWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal1000:48.02
5thMarissa MilosQueen CreekFinal500:49.75
6thLillian LuceroBuenaFinal400:50.11
7thJyntry RuckerDesert RidgeFinal300:50.95
8thChloe LymanSnowflakeFinal800:51.26
9thHolly DeemCasteelFinal600:51.46
10thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal500:51.50
11thFaith RogersSnowflakeFinal400:51.89
12thJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal300:51.97
13thJayleene RomoBuenaFinal200:52.70
14thElaine ZookSnowflakeFinal200:53.05
15thMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal100:54.90
DNPKiana KaiCampo VerdePreliminary00:45.40
DNPLia HendricksCampo VerdePreliminary00:46.96
DNPWoodlyn SmithCoconinoPreliminary00:47.15
DNPKaren RivasKofaPreliminary00:47.76
DNPMarissa MilosQueen CreekPreliminary00:48.62
DNPMorgan CryderTempe PrepPreliminary00:49.24
DNPMyreanna BebeQueen CreekPreliminary00:49.55
DNPLillian LuceroBuenaPreliminary00:49.79
DNPAlexandria BrownBashaPreliminary00:49.88
DNPChloe LymanSnowflakePreliminary00:49.90
DNPJordan BrockmanCoconinoPreliminary00:50.13
DNPFaith RogersSnowflakePreliminary00:50.54
DNPElaine ZookSnowflakePreliminary00:50.76
DNPJyntry RuckerDesert RidgePreliminary00:50.79
DNPHolly DeemCasteelPreliminary00:51.09
DNPMirandaRae StusenGilbertPreliminary00:51.16
DNPJayleene RomoBuenaPreliminary00:51.16
DNPTaykylee HaygoodVista GrandePreliminary00:51.18
DNPJacklyn TriceWilliams FieldPreliminary00:52.35
DNPJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary00:52.58
DNPMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary00:52.58
DNPHallie BrownBuenaPreliminary00:52.66
DNPHarley JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary00:53.14
DNPAubree CardonSnowflakePreliminary00:53.31
DNPLondon LeeQueen CreekPreliminary00:53.54
DNPLauren JandaArete PrepPreliminary00:53.66
DNPChloe EsparazaVista GrandePreliminary00:53.84
DNPBrianna StigerDesert RidgePreliminary00:54.18
DNPShay BernalGilbertPreliminary00:54.18
DNPMaggie BlamiresCombsPreliminary00:54.49
DNPElizabeth BrownBenjamin FranklinPreliminary00:55.06
DNPAlyssa StandageDesert RidgePreliminary00:55.75
DNPBreanna JimenezCampo VerdePreliminary00:55.80
DNPRobin AndersonCoconinoPreliminary00:55.96
DNPDelainie DeGilbertPreliminary00:55.99
DNPChelsee OliverFlorencePreliminary00:58.36
DNPMorgan BurchFlorencePreliminary00:59.31
DNPKalista GorzitzeGilbertPreliminary00:59.98
DNPJessica NealArete PrepPreliminary01:00.51
DNPChloe DarlingTempe PrepPreliminary01:00.73
DNPGrace CotaPoston ButtePreliminary01:00.87
DNPKaty JohnsonCombsPreliminary01:01.42
DNPGrace NewmanTempe PrepPreliminary01:01.52
DNPSydnee BrokawCombsPreliminary01:01.61
DNPKassandra BarrazaCombsPreliminary01:03.81
DNPAlicia TohannieHolbrookPreliminary01:04.24
DNPTayli SosaPoston ButtePreliminary01:04.60
DNPJulia CancinoHolbrookPreliminary01:05.39
DNPAlexis HollerPoston ButtePreliminary01:06.22
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:49.39
2ndMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal00:50.76
3rdQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:50.90
4thCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:51.23
5thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:51.83
6thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal00:52.40
7thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal00:53.27
8thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal00:53.34
9thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal00:53.50
10thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal00:54.53
11thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal00:54.98
12thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:55.16
13thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:55.26
14thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:56.19
15thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:56.68
16thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal00:57.21
17thRay Relay TeamRayFinal00:59.63
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal04:10.37
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal04:13.95
3rdBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal04:20.87
4thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal04:24.17
5thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal04:24.64
6thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal04:24.92
7thGilbert Relay TeamGilbertFinal04:25.19
8thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal04:26.07
9thCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal04:27.36
10thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal04:32.35
11thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal04:35.24
12thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal04:36.22
13thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal04:36.29
14thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal04:54.16
15thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal05:07.99
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal10:14.98
2ndDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal10:34.83
3rdQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal10:41.79
4thCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal10:51.92
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal10:57.75
6thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal11:22.94
7thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal11:38.05
8thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal11:59.07
9thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal11:59.11
10thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal12:12.39
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaylor WilsonFlorenceFinal100.6017' 3.50"
2ndReagan OlsonSnowflakeFinal8-1.0016' 10.00"
3rdSvannah MarshallDesert RidgeFinal10-1.5016' 4.50"
4thTori ZebbGilbert ChristianFinal60.0016' 1.00"
5thHarley JacksonQueen CreekFinal81.5016' 0.00"
6thEmily BallardSnowflakeFinal5-0.3015' 11.00"
7thLael BowserCasteelFinal4-2.5015' 10.00"
8thBella LakeBashaFinal61.0015' 8.00"
9thSavannah TannerGilbertFinal41.3015' 6.00"
9thNaomi GreeneCampo VerdeFinal50.3015' 6.00"
11thDestyni RossCampo VerdeFinal31.7015' 5.50"
12thKassandra BrunerCampo VerdeFinal21.2015' 4.50"
13thShelbie BellBenjamin FranklinFinal3-1.2015' 3.50"
14thMarisa MorrowCasteelFinal2-0.3015' 2.50"
14thJaylee PowersSnowflakeFinal1-2.0015' 2.50"
16thHallie TuckerCombsFinal0.0015' 0.00"
17thTrystan HancockSnowflakeFinal-2.8014' 11.50"
18thKaren HeinleVista GrandeFinal11.2014' 10.00"
18thAlexandra HuertaWalden GroveFinal-2.9014' 10.00"
20thAleria CunninghamBashaFinal-1.3014' 4.50"
21stHailie FloresWalden GroveFinal-2.1014' 3.00"
22ndJasmine MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.0014' 0.00"
22ndPaizley CampbellBashaFinal0.5014' 0.00"
22ndLillian LuceroBuenaFinal-2.0014' 0.00"
25thKhandi DillardMaricopaFinal1.1013' 11.00"
25thDelainie DeGilbertFinal0.0013' 11.00"
25thLexi SchnepfCombsFinal-1.3013' 11.00"
25thRylin BalgaardMaricopaFinal-1.9013' 11.00"
29thAlyssa FrarckMaricopaFinal-1.8013' 10.00"
30thBrianna MonellCoconinoFinal-2.7013' 8.50"
31stBraidyn NicholsCasteelFinal-1.5013' 5.00"
31stKiara MayesPoston ButteFinal-2.5013' 5.00"
33rdAlly HoughBashaFinal0.0013' 3.00"
34thAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldFinal-1.2012' 9.50"
35thSavannah MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.2012' 6.50"
36thMaya JonesCombsFinal-0.7012' 6.00"
37thAbbie WhitingCoconinoFinal-1.9010' 3.00"
38thJasmine DiazVista GrandeFinal-3.009' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal100.8036' 7.00"
2ndSvannah MarshallDesert RidgeFinal81.2036' 3.50"
3rdReagan OlsonSnowflakeFinal10-0.1035' 10.00"
4thMirandaRae StusenGilbertFinal61.2035' 1.00"
5thTaylor WilsonFlorenceFinal80.0034' 9.75"
6thNylah EdwardsDesert RidgeFinal50.5034' 6.50"
7thNaomi GreeneCampo VerdeFinal40.0034' 1.00"
8thBaiLee FlakeSnowflakeFinal60.8033' 7.00"
9thSavannah TannerGilbertFinal30.0032' 11.50"
10thJaylee PowersSnowflakeFinal50.4032' 8.00"
11thTrystan HancockSnowflakeFinal40.7032' 5.50"
12thAlexis MounkesBashaFinal20.2032' 2.25"
13thKassandra BrunerCampo VerdeFinal10.0032' 1.25"
14thJohanna JessopSt. JohnsFinal30.8032' 0.75"
15thHallie TuckerCombsFinal22.2032' 0.25"
16thKali ArmstrongCampo VerdeFinal1.2031' 8.50"
17thAleria CunninghamBashaFinal-0.1031' 6.75"
18thRylin BalgaardMaricopaFinal-0.1030' 8.00"
19thKylie SeidlBashaFinal0.0030' 6.50"
20thElizabeth CruzCasteelFinal12.3030' 5.00"
21stKylie IbachCasteelFinal1.9030' 2.00"
22ndSavannah MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal1.0030' 0.50"
23rdEmma ArmstrongBashaFinal-0.4029' 9.50"
24thBraidyn NicholsCasteelFinal-0.4029' 8.00"
25thDelainie DeGilbertFinal0.1029' 7.50"
26thLana ArmstrongCampo VerdeFinal0.3029' 6.50"
27thAlyssa FrarckMaricopaFinal1.0029' 2.25"
28thArianna LeeArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal-0.1028' 10.50"
29thEllie WeirCasteelFinal-1.3028' 3.00"
30thJasmine MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal2.0027' 9.00"
31stCourtney BrincksDesert RidgeFinal-0.3027' 1.50"
32ndShelbie BellBenjamin FranklinFinal3.1026' 10.50"
33rdSydnee BrokawCombsFinal-2.5026' 4.50"
34thKatherine GoresMaricopaFinal0.2026' 1.25"
35thMaya JonesCombsFinal-0.2026' 0.00"
36thKarlee SophaVista GrandeFinal-0.8025' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeiley SharpKofaFinal105' 5.00"
2ndNaomi GreeneCampo VerdeFinal65' 0.00"
2ndItaly BrookshireMaricopaFinal85' 0.00"
2ndRebecca GreskoSnowflakeFinal75' 0.00"
2ndEmily ShumwaySnowflakeFinal75' 0.00"
2ndNicole RossDesert RidgeFinal65' 0.00"
2ndKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinFinal105' 0.00"
8thKate GrimmerQueen CreekFinal34' 10.00"
8thSavanah BloomQueen CreekFinal44' 10.00"
8thEmily BallardSnowflakeFinal44' 10.00"
8thErin WillisSnowflakeFinal24' 10.00"
8thJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal34' 10.00"
8thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal44' 10.00"
8thSamantha AbelDesert RidgeFinal24' 10.00"
15thKaylee IvieBashaFinal4' 8.00"
15thRylee RottweilerCampo VerdeFinal4' 8.00"
15thEmiley RutterRayFinal14' 8.00"
15thJohanna JessopSt. JohnsFinal4' 8.00"
15thMirandaRae StusenGilbertFinal14' 8.00"
20thTori ZebbGilbert ChristianFinal4' 6.00"
20thRachel CrowtherCoconinoFinal4' 6.00"
20thKaty JohnsonCombsFinal4' 6.00"
20thCourtney BrincksDesert RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
20thLexi SchnepfCombsFinal4' 6.00"
25thTaykylee HaygoodVista GrandeFinal4' 4.00"
25thElizabeth CruzCasteelFinal4' 4.00"
25thKatie KlineDesert RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
25thKassandra BarrazaCombsFinal4' 4.00"
25thKarlee CapkoCampo VerdeFinal4' 4.00"
25thBrook MenackCampo VerdeFinal4' 4.00"
25thTatum BinghamQueen CreekFinal4' 4.00"
25thPortlyn SparksQueen CreekFinal4' 4.00"
25thRocki SchoenbergerQueen CreekFinal4' 4.00"
34thHailey RutterRayFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTaylor StarkeyCasteelFinal1012' 8.00"
2ndBelle HuberWilliams FieldFinal1010' 6.00"
3rdNicole BowmanQueen CreekFinal810' 0.00"
4thMorgan BadgleyBashaFinal69' 6.00"
5thJaylee PowersSnowflakeFinal89' 0.00"
5thKatherine CambergTempe PrepFinal69' 0.00"
7thKaitlyn BrownQueen CreekFinal58' 6.00"
8thLauren RosenCampo VerdeFinal28' 0.00"
8thTaykylee HaygoodVista GrandeFinal48' 0.00"
8thShelby HaasCasteelFinal38' 0.00"
8thScout MagillQueen CreekFinal28' 0.00"
8thHolly SmithSt. JohnsFinal58' 0.00"
8thNatalya LymanSnowflakeFinal48' 0.00"
14thMacie SandersCasteelFinal17' 6.00"
14thJanie TenneySnowflakeFinal27' 6.00"
16thHailey GarnerPoston ButteFinal7' 0.00"
16thSamantha KeefePoston ButteFinal7' 0.00"
16thZheng FangCampo VerdeFinal17' 0.00"
16thEmily ShumwaySnowflakeFinal7' 0.00"
16thPayson OizumiCampo VerdeFinal7' 0.00"
16thCatelynn BartenCasteelFinal7' 0.00"
22ndJosephine BagleyCampo VerdeFinal6' 6.00"
22ndShay BernalGilbertFinal6' 6.00"
22ndKayla BoichMaricopaFinal6' 6.00"
25thAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldFinal6' 0.00"
25thLily AndersenMesquiteFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis JonesQueen CreekFinal1042' 9.00"
2ndLauren SchwalgerDesert RidgeFinal836' 4.00"
3rdCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal1033' 8.00"
4thAlyssa BrinkerhoffSnowflakeFinal833' 6.00"
5thBrooke BaldwinQueen CreekFinal633' 4.00"
6thHannah LongDesert RidgeFinal531' 10.50"
7thEbonique ThurmanQueen CreekFinal431' 7.50"
8thKaelani CurtisCombsFinal631' 7.00"
9thKortnee BegayeCoconinoFinal531' 5.75"
10thErin WillisSnowflakeFinal431' 4.50"
11thAshley BellowsBashaFinal331' 1.50"
12thMakayla NorftillBashaFinal230' 11.00"
13thReagan GoforthKofaFinal130' 9.00"
14thDestiny McIntyreBashaFinal30' 7.00"
15thMarquisha NezSnowflakeFinal330' 1.25"
16thIsabella MoeMaricopaFinal29' 6.50"
17thCassidy RiddleCasteelFinal229' 5.50"
18thDestyni RossCampo VerdeFinal29' 2.25"
19thBria RollandCampo VerdeFinal28' 9.00"
20thNatalie PersonaleBashaFinal28' 5.00"
21stCora QuijanoCoconinoFinal128' 3.00"
22ndEmma CudeRayFinal28' 1.50"
23rdCassandra LeonardQueen CreekFinal28' 1.00"
24thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal27' 6.00"
25thShay BernalGilbertFinal27' 1.00"
26thAshley FurmanFlorenceFinal26' 10.50"
27thMary AnnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal25' 8.50"
28thHaley MuenchCampo VerdeFinal25' 3.50"
29thAnna GarciaGilbertFinal24' 10.50"
30thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal24' 10.25"
31stAutumn FletcherGilbertFinal24' 9.50"
32ndKianna MallardWalden GroveFinal24' 5.00"
33rdAdrianne SungaCampo VerdeFinal23' 6.00"
34thRyAnn LiermannMaricopaFinal22' 9.50"
35thZoey ChambersCasteelFinal22' 8.25"
36thMariann SantosWalden GroveFinal22' 8.00"
37thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal22' 6.50"
38thAdya PerezVista GrandeFinal22' 5.50"
39thKeely Denny-WrightBuenaFinal21' 4.00"
40thAndrea WatersSt. JohnsFinal20' 11.25"
41stAshlyn MickelsonCasteelFinal20' 7.00"
41stKayce KendallBenjamin FranklinFinal20' 7.00"
43rdAlina AmbrocioWalden GroveFinal20' 0.00"
44thRhealyn EncinasVista GrandeFinal19' 7.25"
45thKim VargasWalden GroveFinal18' 9.00"
46thIndigo PattersonRayFinal18' 5.00"
47thKodi HaughtRayFinal17' 5.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis JonesQueen CreekFinal10119' 3.00"
2ndAshleigh HeslopDesert RidgeFinal8113' 1.00"
3rdLauren SchwalgerDesert RidgeFinal6109' 10.00"
4thTera SmeltzerBashaFinal5107' 11.00"
5thErin WillisSnowflakeFinal10100' 6.00"
6thBrooke BaldwinQueen CreekFinal499' 10.00"
7thAnna GarciaGilbertFinal398' 5.00"
8thAshley BellowsBashaFinal296' 9.00"
9thDestiny McIntyreBashaFinal196' 5.00"
10thMakayla NorftillBashaFinal93' 6.00"
10thKortnee BegayeCoconinoFinal893' 6.00"
12thMariann SantosWalden GroveFinal692' 5.00"
13thToby ShermanCampo VerdeFinal89' 5.00"
14thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal586' 10.00"
15thKatlyn PapaSnowflakeFinal486' 8.00"
16thBria RollandCampo VerdeFinal84' 2.00"
17thHannah LongDesert RidgeFinal83' 6.00"
18thLaura JohnsonCombsFinal381' 8.00"
19thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal280' 11.00"
20thMadison PetersCoconinoFinal177' 10.00"
21stMaraya CarrollCasteelFinal76' 9.00"
22ndEva SingoWalden GroveFinal76' 7.00"
23rdLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal75' 1.00"
24thJaden PackHolbrookFinal73' 8.00"
25thMary AnnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal72' 11.00"
25thMarquisha NezSnowflakeFinal72' 11.00"
27thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal72' 1.00"
28thTeri WyasketCombsFinal71' 1.00"
29thCassidy RiddleCasteelFinal70' 4.00"
30thTailey HintonSt. JohnsFinal63' 1.00"
31stLorin FeiningerCasteelFinal62' 6.00"
32ndZoey ChambersCasteelFinal59' 2.00"
33rdAndrea WatersSt. JohnsFinal56' 2.00"
34thKayce KendallBenjamin FranklinFinal55' 11.00"
35thIndigo PattersonRayFinal54' 3.00"
36thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal52' 11.00"
37thAshley FurmanFlorenceFinal52' 3.00"
38thKim VargasWalden GroveFinal44' 1.00"
39thAlina AmbrocioWalden GroveFinal41' 3.00"
40thBianca GutierrezRayFinal38' 1.00"
41stKodi HaughtRayFinal36' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeiley SharpKofaFinal10140' 3.00"
2ndKatlyn PapaSnowflakeFinal10119' 10.00"
3rdJessica NeffSnowflakeFinal8118' 9.00"
4thTyla BiggsCasteelFinal6109' 11.00"
5thMia RasmussenQueen CreekFinal8107' 10.00"
6thLaura SandersonKofaFinal6102' 6.00"
7thXittalic RamosBashaFinal5102' 4.00"
8thKaren RivasKofaFinal4101' 10.00"
9thMarquisha NezSnowflakeFinal5100' 10.00"
10thAlexis JonesQueen CreekFinal397' 0.00"
11thAlayna MacDonaldPoston ButteFinal295' 3.00"
12thRiley MarshBenjamin FranklinFinal494' 5.00"
13thRachel FieldGilbert ChristianFinal390' 11.00"
14thMackenze HeikesFlorenceFinal288' 10.00"
15thLauren ScilloCampo VerdeFinal187' 9.00"
16thMadison GreenleeBashaFinal87' 2.00"
17thMariann SantosWalden GroveFinal187' 1.00"
18thKatherine GoresMaricopaFinal81' 11.00"
19thGabrielle DierkingDesert RidgeFinal81' 4.00"
20thPortlyn SparksQueen CreekFinal80' 9.00"
21stJessie ReynoldsQueen CreekFinal80' 8.00"
22ndLaura JohnsonCombsFinal79' 6.00"
23rdIsabella MoeMaricopaFinal77' 9.00"
24thDaniella GonzalezWalden GroveFinal76' 6.00"
25thAshley BellowsBashaFinal75' 10.00"
26thJohanna JessopSt. JohnsFinal75' 3.00"
27thDestiny McIntyreBashaFinal73' 9.00"
28thAngelina MontanoDesert RidgeFinal72' 2.00"
29thLauren JandaArete PrepFinal67' 5.00"
30thAshley FurmanFlorenceFinal62' 9.00"
31stLeala GarciaPoston ButteFinal61' 1.00"
32ndBrenna ShifleyCasteelFinal56' 11.00"
33rdRhealyn EncinasVista GrandeFinal56' 7.00"
34thMackenzie StoltzCampo VerdeFinal55' 0.00"
35thTeri WyasketCombsFinal52' 6.00"
36thKianna MallardWalden GroveFinal50' 11.00"
37thKayce KendallBenjamin FranklinFinal49' 10.00"
37thTailey HintonSt. JohnsFinal49' 10.00"
39thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal47' 0.00"
40thJasmine DiazVista GrandeFinal44' 6.00"
41stDakota DavenrinerVista GrandeFinal43' 5.00"
42ndAndrea WatersSt. JohnsFinal42' 9.00"
43rdPayton BarrWilliams FieldFinal40' 2.00"
44thKhandi DillardMaricopaFinal38' 4.00"