Spartan (Doherty) Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKylee HarrGrandviewFinal100.0000:12.51
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal80.0000:12.88
3rdGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal60.0000:12.92
4thGloria TaylorThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal50.0000:12.95
5thKinley CoeCheyenne MountainFinal40.0000:13.02
6thAlexi BettingerLibertyFinal30.0000:13.03
7thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal20.0000:13.04
8thJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal10.0000:13.06
DNPKylee HarrGrandviewPreliminary0.1000:12.65
DNPGloria TaylorThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary0.7000:12.91
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.6000:12.95
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.5000:12.99
DNPKinley CoeCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.6000:13.05
DNPJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyPreliminary1.3000:13.07
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary-0.2000:13.07
DNPAlexi BettingerLibertyPreliminary0.7000:13.08
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary-0.2000:13.13
DNPSerenity BurnettDohertyPreliminary0.1000:13.24
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary-0.2000:13.24
DNPGrace SzucsPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:13.33
DNPMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.7000:13.34
DNPOlivia GarrisonLibertyPreliminary-0.2000:13.40
DNPCharleston TidwellColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:13.40
DNPMakenzie AdairPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.2000:13.44
DNPTomia JohnsonGrandviewPreliminary-0.2000:13.45
DNPSanaa FordSand CreekPreliminary-0.6000:13.52
DNPMegan WesleyElizabethPreliminary1.3000:13.60
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary0.7000:13.60
DNPHevean De JesusFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:13.62
DNPAlissa XayarathDohertyPreliminary1.3000:13.62
DNPAyauna SmithHarrisonPreliminary0.1000:13.64
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary1.5000:13.74
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary0.0000:13.88
DNPSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.7000:13.91
DNPKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.2000:14.04
DNPMary GraysonBayfieldPreliminary-0.2000:14.11
DNPMylee SandersBayfieldPreliminary0.7000:14.12
DNPElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:14.14
DNPKa'Leigh GrissomFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:14.18
DNPMacKenzie MaawacFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:14.27
DNPJamie SanchezCotopaxiPreliminary0.7000:14.29
DNPKaylea BabersMitchellPreliminary-0.6000:14.39
DNPMadison LettElizabethPreliminary0.7000:14.46
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-0.2000:14.48
DNPAshley OnealDohertyPreliminary-0.6000:14.54
DNPKaya ChamberlainElizabethPreliminary1.5000:14.58
DNPAnnajah TandohHarrisonPreliminary1.3000:14.65
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary-0.2000:14.66
DNPKayley BratcherCoronadoPreliminary1.3000:14.68
DNPKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaPreliminary0.7000:14.70
DNPKylia BurgessPalmerPreliminary0.0000:14.92
DNPTylor MyriePalmerPreliminary1.5000:14.95
DNPLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-0.2000:15.13
DNPAnaya HaggerPalmerPreliminary0.7000:15.16
DNPAnnika DewallWoodland ParkPreliminary0.7000:15.17
DNPHayden LeggettMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.1000:15.22
DNPTaylor DomanowskiFalconPreliminary0.0000:15.25
DNPBella ShoupBayfieldPreliminary-0.2000:15.26
DNPAndrea CascavalThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary1.3000:15.35
DNPInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.7000:15.41
DNPMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkPreliminary1.5000:15.44
DNPGraison ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary0.1000:15.46
DNPHallie GrammerHarrisonPreliminary1.3000:15.63
DNPEleanor MasingtonLa VetaPreliminary-0.2000:16.57
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.7000:16.93
DNPGna KerrHoehnePreliminary-0.6000:17.12
DNPDominique QuezadaPrimeroPreliminary-0.2000:17.25
DNPYelena ValentineSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.5000:17.27
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal100.1000:25.50
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal80.1000:26.12
3rdJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal60.1000:26.43
4thGloria TaylorThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal50.1000:26.96
5thLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal40.1000:27.38
6thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal30.1000:27.76
DNPAliyah GeorgeLibertyPreliminary0.4000:25.43
DNPLily WilliamsGrandviewPreliminary0.4000:26.04
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.0000:26.24
DNPGloria TaylorThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:26.28
DNPJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyPreliminary-0.3000:26.40
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:26.65
DNPKaya WickPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:26.89
DNPOlivia GarrisonLibertyPreliminary0.0000:27.15
DNPHailey GreggAir AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:27.24
DNPSeneca HackleySt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.0000:27.32
DNPAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:27.37
DNPMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-1.8000:27.41
DNPMadiline MillerPine CreekPreliminary0.4000:27.76
DNPEmily HernandezFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.0000:27.98
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary-0.3000:27.98
DNPJaiden GallowayGrandviewPreliminary0.4000:28.05
DNPElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.3000:28.11
DNPAyauna SmithHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:28.13
DNPCharleston TidwellColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.8000:28.16
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:28.31
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary0.4000:28.35
DNPMegan WesleyElizabethPreliminary-1.0000:28.39
DNPLauren BishopSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:28.41
DNPMary GraysonBayfieldPreliminary0.0000:28.46
DNPCarson SaabyePalmer RidgePreliminary-0.3000:28.49
DNPElla BenkendorfElizabethPreliminary-0.3000:28.52
DNPSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:28.64
DNPSanaa FordSand CreekPreliminary0.4000:28.71
DNPKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgePreliminary0.4000:28.74
DNPAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:28.76
DNPMaggie SpottsDohertyPreliminary-0.3000:28.81
DNPEunice RiveraHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:29.04
DNPTierra DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.4000:29.04
DNPKaya ChamberlainElizabethPreliminary-1.8000:29.19
DNPAnay RodriguezPalmerPreliminary-1.0000:29.24
DNPEmma HansonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:29.42
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary-0.3000:29.69
DNPBriana WorthingtonFalconPreliminary-1.8000:29.84
DNPMaya SaizCoronadoPreliminary-1.8000:29.90
DNPT'ara MelonsMitchellPreliminary0.4000:30.13
DNPSamantha CisnerosDohertyPreliminary-1.0000:30.31
DNPAnnajah TandohHarrisonPreliminary-0.3000:30.47
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary0.0000:30.85
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary0.4000:30.93
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary-0.3000:31.02
DNPLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:31.02
DNPAnnika DewallWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:31.51
DNPSarahbeth GravesWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:31.63
DNPSidnee DeHerreraPalmerPreliminary-1.8000:31.68
DNPMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkPreliminary0.4000:31.78
DNPAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.4000:32.97
DNPAndrea CascavalThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.8000:33.13
DNPAshley McCannMitchellPreliminary0.4000:35.37
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-0.3000:35.72
DNPGna KerrHoehnePreliminary-0.3000:35.85
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal1000:56.18
2ndAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal800:57.37
3rdAshten LoeksElizabethFinal600:57.39
4thKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal500:58.38
5thAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal400:59.28
6thGloria TaylorThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal300:59.55
7thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal201:00.61
8thElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal101:01.73
9thElizabeth LaJoieCheyenne MountainFinal01:02.62
10thPaige ParkerPine CreekFinal01:02.72
11thKrystal PoliquinCheyenne MountainFinal01:02.77
12thZoe GrossCoronadoFinal01:02.89
13thJosephine HowerySt. Mary'sFinal01:03.77
14thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal01:04.00
15thSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal01:04.12
16thMary GraysonBayfieldFinal01:04.32
17thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal01:04.48
18thLovely RuckerPalmerFinal01:05.07
19thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal01:05.13
20thNia MossAir AcademyFinal01:05.21
20thVictoria EversleyPine CreekFinal01:05.21
22ndEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal01:05.46
23rdAva CollinsColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:05.63
24thCarson SaabyePalmer RidgeFinal01:05.69
25thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal01:05.86
26thSaniya CraftGrandviewFinal01:05.88
27thAudrey SandellAir AcademyFinal01:05.98
28thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:06.20
29thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal01:06.59
30thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal01:07.47
31stNasiya BrunomunnFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:08.47
32ndLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal01:09.04
33rdJessalyn GuzzoHoehneFinal01:09.59
34thAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:09.73
35thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:09.74
36thAlex CostaCoronadoFinal01:09.77
37thMylee SandersBayfieldFinal01:10.63
38thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:11.95
39thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal01:12.95
40thSarahbeth GravesWoodland ParkFinal01:13.30
41stSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal01:13.54
42ndGraison ReaWoodland ParkFinal01:13.89
43rdAndrea CascavalThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:14.54
44thShealee ColemanCotopaxiFinal01:16.25
45thSarah BakerThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:17.21
46thAurora BetleyWoodland ParkFinal01:20.61
47thMindy HanenbergFalconFinal01:21.49
48thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:21.71
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshten LoeksElizabethFinal1002:19.55
2ndMikayla CoxDohertyFinal802:21.10
3rdLayla RoebkeCoronadoFinal602:26.53
4thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal502:26.87
5thTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal402:27.03
6thPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal302:29.65
7thDenika HallinGrandviewFinal202:32.22
8thLucy HartPine CreekFinal102:33.51
9thMackenzie MossAir AcademyFinal02:35.11
10thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal02:35.62
11thLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:36.35
12thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:37.24
13thJulia MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal02:38.30
14thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:39.66
15thEmma BonfanteGrandviewFinal02:39.91
16thEmily MartensonGrandviewFinal02:39.97
17thAnastasiya ChyzhWoodland ParkFinal02:40.53
18thSylvi VogelWoodland ParkFinal02:43.27
19thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal02:45.17
20thBreanne RaleyCheyenne MountainFinal02:45.52
21stAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal02:47.89
22ndIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal02:48.76
23rdHannah KargCotopaxiFinal02:49.25
24thAshley AlvaradoCheyenne MountainFinal02:50.88
25thLizbet SoteloAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:51.83
26thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal02:53.10
27thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal02:54.17
28thJocelyn MadsenLibertyFinal02:55.53
29thEmma CreechSt. Mary'sFinal02:57.71
30thEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal02:59.11
31stCrystal DeyoungWoodland ParkFinal02:59.74
32ndSienna ReyesLibertyFinal03:00.08
33rdEmily StewartDohertyFinal03:08.45
34thAlicia DomingoSt. Mary'sFinal03:10.81
35thAva HouserSand CreekFinal03:11.82
36thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal03:11.97
37thIsabel GilliamPalmerFinal03:15.43
38thMarilynn VasquezHarrisonFinal03:18.27
39thStarla HarrisonDohertyFinal03:24.55
40thHope JonesLa VetaFinal03:31.88
41stDaphne StoinskiFalconFinal03:35.13
42ndChiyana RiddleHarrisonFinal03:46.18
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal1005:15.49
2ndAna MuehlbauerSt. Mary'sFinal805:30.53
3rdHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal605:33.75
4thKlara AspelinPine CreekFinal505:37.22
5thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal405:38.30
6thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal305:39.37
7thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal205:44.33
8thAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal105:44.95
9thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal05:45.10
10thElla JaneAir AcademyFinal05:45.13
11thShyanna HolcombPueblo WestFinal05:52.72
12thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal05:55.39
13thSarah BassettPine CreekFinal05:55.40
14thBreanne RaleyCheyenne MountainFinal05:59.05
15thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal06:00.19
16thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal06:01.25
17thClarissa CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal06:04.81
18thAlysia BacaPrimeroFinal06:10.44
19thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:16.16
20thKatherine GaughanLibertyFinal06:18.94
21stSarah BakerThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal06:19.06
22ndSophie WenzelAir AcademyFinal06:20.46
23rdSedona RayCheyenne MountainFinal06:25.69
24thAlexis OgrenLibertyFinal06:27.97
25thOlivia WhittedPalmer RidgeFinal06:31.74
26thBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal06:37.63
27thMadison HorsleySt. Mary'sFinal06:46.18
28thHannah KargCotopaxiFinal06:47.62
29thLydia SnyderLibertyFinal06:57.70
30thCrystal DeyoungWoodland ParkFinal06:59.90
31stMarilynn VasquezHarrisonFinal07:06.16
32ndMallena MontoyaDohertyFinal07:12.91
33rdGrace KuenzelDohertyFinal07:27.40
34thDaphne StoinskiFalconFinal08:00.59
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRachel IngramColorado Springs ChristianFinal1011:52.70
2ndKlara AspelinPine CreekFinal812:02.62
3rdAnna SwansonGrandviewFinal612:08.44
4thEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal512:16.12
5thSarah BassettPine CreekFinal412:32.31
6thChloe InhelderGrandviewFinal312:48.85
7thAnya JoyceCheyenne MountainFinal213:02.66
8thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal113:36.51
9thBrooke RichardsElizabethFinal13:59.40
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal102.0000:15.27
2ndJordan LanningBayfieldFinal82.0000:15.29
3rdKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal62.0000:15.40
4thJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal52.0000:15.76
5thJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal42.0000:16.13
6thClara TutiGrandviewFinal32.0000:16.40
7thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal22.0000:16.82
8thAngel MezaGrandviewFinal12.0000:16.94
DNPKatelyn McMooreLibertyPreliminary1.1000:15.61
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary1.7000:15.65
DNPKameryn BrownGrandviewPreliminary1.4000:15.99
DNPJasmine CharlesLibertyPreliminary1.5000:16.05
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary1.2000:16.71
DNPAngel MezaGrandviewPreliminary1.4000:17.01
DNPClara TutiGrandviewPreliminary1.1000:17.03
DNPElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary1.7000:17.06
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgePreliminary1.1000:17.22
DNPTatum HansenPalmer RidgePreliminary1.1000:17.63
DNPAlannah SeveraPalmerPreliminary1.4000:17.65
DNPAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.7000:17.69
DNPSophia CollinsLibertyPreliminary1.5000:17.88
DNPIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.1000:18.01
DNPRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.4000:18.16
DNPAmelia TonnesenCotopaxiPreliminary1.1000:18.20
DNPEmerson MasonLa VetaPreliminary1.5000:18.43
DNPDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.5000:18.46
DNPRebecca OrozcoPine CreekPreliminary1.7000:18.49
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyPreliminary1.1000:18.55
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgePreliminary1.5000:18.66
DNPVictoria GoodDohertyPreliminary1.2000:18.87
DNPCandis DunfordAir AcademyPreliminary1.4000:19.02
DNPMeili FinkleAir AcademyPreliminary1.2000:19.81
DNPJade VitelliDohertyPreliminary1.5000:20.02
DNPAudra RichardsElizabethPreliminary1.5000:20.11
DNPRobin LasswellCoronadoPreliminary1.4000:20.35
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.2000:20.48
DNPMadison McDanielFalconPreliminary1.1000:20.50
DNPPaige BurkeElizabethPreliminary1.2000:20.54
DNPAllea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.1000:20.81
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary1.1000:20.97
DNPMonique WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.1000:20.97
DNPSydney ReiberElizabethPreliminary1.7000:21.01
DNPMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.7000:21.19
DNPAshley EnghausFalconPreliminary1.4000:21.84
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal1000:46.12
2ndJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal800:46.46
3rdNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal600:46.94
4thAngel MezaGrandviewFinal500:47.98
5thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal400:48.34
6thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal300:48.51
7thClara TutiGrandviewFinal200:48.89
8thAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal100:49.33
9thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal00:49.78
10thAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal00:49.79
11thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal00:49.82
12thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal00:50.14
13thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:50.27
14thKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal00:50.52
15thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal00:51.74
16thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:52.89
17thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:52.99
18thAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal00:53.51
19thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:53.67
20thVictoria GoodDohertyFinal00:54.09
21stPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:54.16
22ndAllea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.38
23rdClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal00:54.50
24thRebecca OrozcoPine CreekFinal00:54.82
25thAmelia TonnesenCotopaxiFinal00:55.02
26thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal00:55.48
27thAudra RichardsElizabethFinal00:56.92
28thRobin LasswellCoronadoFinal00:59.03
29thAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:59.18
30thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal01:00.25
31stIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:45.05
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:49.06
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:49.62
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.98
4thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:50.28
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:50.36
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:51.19
7thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:51.45
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:52.99
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:54.38
10thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:54.54
11thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:55.48
12thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:55.67
13thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:57.21
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:43.46
2ndPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:45.13
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:46.67
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:46.94
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:47.75
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:50.09
7thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:50.77
8thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:50.97
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:53.44
10thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal01:56.63
11thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal01:57.36
12thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:06.20
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:08.16
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:10.70
3rdWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal04:41.98
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal04:46.93
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:47.86
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal05:20.97
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:07.03
2ndAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:12.83
3rdSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal10:14.69
4thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal10:32.88
5thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal11:32.83
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal11:58.32
7thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal12:41.97
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:46.24
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:48.98
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:54.09
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:54.26
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:54.84
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:55.11
7thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:56.75
8thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:58.40
9thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:58.48
10thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:59.81
11thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:05.18
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:07.03
13thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:12.96
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal80.0017' 11.00"
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal102.6017' 11.00"
3rdJordan LanningBayfieldFinal60.6017' 2.50"
4thCaroline GiustiPalmer RidgeFinal50.9017' 0.50"
5thJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal42.3016' 10.50"
6thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal30.0016' 5.50"
7thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal22.9016' 2.50"
8thHaley ErnstFalconFinal10.9015' 10.00"
9thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal0.0015' 9.50"
10thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal0.0015' 3.50"
11thKaelin CoeCheyenne MountainFinal0.0015' 3.00"
12thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal0.4015' 2.50"
13thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal0.0015' 2.00"
14thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.1015' 1.75"
15thAlissa XayarathDohertyFinal0.2015' 1.50"
16thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.0015' 0.00"
17thKelsie BraggWoodland ParkFinal0.0014' 8.00"
18thMaggie SpottsDohertyFinal0.7014' 6.00"
18thErinn SchlorttPalmerFinal0.0014' 6.00"
20thCharleston TidwellColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0014' 5.00"
21stJana ClarkDohertyFinal0.0014' 3.50"
22ndMadison SchiefelbeinElizabethFinal0.0014' 3.00"
22ndJolay ReedPalmerFinal0.0014' 3.00"
24thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal1.3013' 11.50"
25thMeghan BrazeauAir AcademyFinal0.0013' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-1.2038' 2.00"
2ndMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal80.0036' 1.00"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0035' 5.00"
4thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal50.0034' 0.00"
5thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal4-0.7033' 9.00"
6thLexye WoodElizabethFinal30.0033' 8.50"
7thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal2-1.9033' 6.00"
8thAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal10.0033' 3.00"
9thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0033' 1.50"
10thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.5033' 0.50"
11thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal-2.0032' 7.50"
12thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal-1.2032' 4.00"
13thMeghan BrazeauAir AcademyFinal0.0032' 3.50"
14thKendall SchadePalmer RidgeFinal-1.1032' 1.50"
15thNya SciaccaLa VetaFinal0.0032' 0.00"
16thKaylee CorsentinoLa VetaFinal-0.5031' 10.50"
17thCadence HuntsingerVista RidgeFinal-0.9031' 8.50"
18thErinn SchlorttPalmerFinal0.0031' 5.50"
19thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal0.0030' 9.50"
20thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal-0.1030' 8.00"
21stCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.0029' 1.50"
22ndGwen PanarosaDohertyFinal-1.5028' 11.00"
23rdKatherine LarkAir AcademyFinal-0.9028' 8.50"
23rdJana ClarkDohertyFinal0.0028' 8.50"
23rdMarisa MensenFalconFinal-0.4028' 8.50"
26thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal-1.0028' 1.00"
27thBurgess TolliverMitchellFinal0.0027' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKylee HarrGrandviewFinal105' 6.00"
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal85' 6.00"
3rdAlisha DavisGrandviewFinal65' 4.00"
4thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal45' 2.00"
4thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal45' 2.00"
6thShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal35' 0.00"
6thLexye WoodElizabethFinal15' 0.00"
6thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal25' 0.00"
9thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 10.00"
9thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal4' 10.00"
9thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal4' 10.00"
9thKayla KnoxMitchellFinal4' 10.00"
9thSimone ButlerAir AcademyFinal4' 10.00"
9thGrace KuenzelDohertyFinal4' 10.00"
9thSimone CadeGrandviewFinal4' 10.00"
9thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal4' 10.00"
17thChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
17thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal4' 8.00"
17thHallie GrammerHarrisonFinal4' 8.00"
17thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal4' 8.00"
17thAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianFinal4' 8.00"
17thVeronica HarrisSand CreekFinal4' 8.00"
23rdKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal4' 6.00"
23rdMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
23rdBeverly RawlingsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4' 6.00"
23rdTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal4' 6.00"
27thBriana WorthingtonFalconFinal4' 4.00"
28thBrianna KolmDohertyFinal4' 0.00"
28thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace BraunePueblo WestFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndKaya WickPueblo WestFinal89' 7.00"
3rdGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal68' 1.00"
4thNatalie GraberWoodland ParkFinal37' 1.00"
4thAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal47' 1.00"
4thAlena WroeCoronadoFinal47' 1.00"
4thAriana BowerCoronadoFinal27' 1.00"
8thCori BaileyPine CreekFinal6' 1.00"
8thBella ShoupBayfieldFinal6' 1.00"
8thBronwyn HunterBayfieldFinal16' 1.00"
8thNeiomi PrieditisDohertyFinal6' 1.00"
8thAria DayGrandviewFinal6' 1.00"
8thSarah CostelloGrandviewFinal6' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLeilah VigilGrandviewFinal1038' 8.50"
2ndJordan ThomasDohertyFinal837' 8.50"
3rdEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal636' 5.00"
4thMeg TualamaliiLibertyFinal535' 11.50"
5thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal433' 4.00"
6thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal333' 2.00"
7thKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal232' 9.50"
8thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal131' 10.00"
9thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal31' 7.00"
10thZoe PreskornGrandviewFinal31' 0.00"
11thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal30' 11.00"
12thMadison LettElizabethFinal30' 6.00"
13thKatelynn LowHoehneFinal29' 5.00"
14thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal29' 3.50"
15thJordan LopezMitchellFinal29' 3.00"
16thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal28' 11.00"
17thShelby LessarLa VetaFinal28' 7.00"
18thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal28' 6.50"
19thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal28' 4.00"
20thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal28' 2.00"
21stErin CapellDohertyFinal28' 1.00"
22ndGabby BeckmanGrandviewFinal28' 0.50"
23rdSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal27' 6.00"
24thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal27' 5.00"
25thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal27' 4.50"
26thTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal26' 9.50"
27thMakayla Rodriguez-JarmilloVista RidgeFinal26' 4.00"
28thHailey LettPalmerFinal26' 0.50"
29thSydni MacomberAir AcademyFinal25' 10.00"
30thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal25' 7.50"
31stEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal25' 5.50"
32ndMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal25' 4.00"
33rdKelsey RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal25' 3.00"
34thJazmin RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal25' 2.50"
35thDarby PottsWoodland ParkFinal25' 2.00"
36thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal24' 11.50"
37thAbby MillerColorado Springs ChristianFinal24' 7.00"
38thJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal24' 3.00"
39thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal24' 1.50"
40thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal23' 5.00"
41stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal22' 4.00"
42ndMilena CheneyCoronadoFinal22' 2.00"
43rdKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal21' 7.00"
44thRayna KutscherSand CreekFinal20' 11.50"
45thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal20' 10.00"
46thBo BurkhardtColorado Springs ChristianFinal19' 2.00"
47thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal19' 1.50"
48thInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal17' 10.50"
49thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal17' 10.00"
50thAsia ShawAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal15' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal10116' 7.00"
2ndKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal8114' 11.00"
3rdTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal6113' 7.00"
3rdJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal6113' 7.00"
5thMeg TualamaliiLibertyFinal4112' 0.00"
6thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal3106' 6.00"
7thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal2100' 3.00"
8thSara GainesLibertyFinal0100' 1.00"
8thElizabeth BetzPalmer RidgeFinal0100' 1.00"
10thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal96' 11.00"
10thAbigail HermannPalmer RidgeFinal96' 11.00"
12thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal93' 6.00"
13thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal92' 10.00"
14thLeilah VigilGrandviewFinal91' 4.00"
15thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal88' 8.00"
16thAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal85' 11.00"
17thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal85' 7.00"
18thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal84' 7.00"
19thErin CapellDohertyFinal84' 5.00"
20thJordan LopezMitchellFinal82' 5.00"
21stJordan ThomasDohertyFinal79' 10.00"
22ndLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal79' 4.00"
23rdEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal77' 4.00"
24thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal75' 0.00"
25thJazmin RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal74' 10.00"
26thJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal73' 5.00"
27thMakayla Rodriguez-JarmilloVista RidgeFinal70' 1.00"
28thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal69' 6.00"
29thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal69' 5.00"
30thAyshiyon WoodsSand CreekFinal67' 2.00"
31stSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal66' 5.00"
32ndAmari DavisMitchellFinal64' 11.00"
33rdDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal64' 8.00"
34thTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal64' 7.00"
35thEmily HopfeWoodland ParkFinal63' 8.00"
36thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal62' 9.00"
37thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal62' 2.00"
38thBo BurkhardtColorado Springs ChristianFinal60' 7.00"
39thAva HouserSand CreekFinal56' 11.00"
40thMorgan DrakeElizabethFinal54' 8.00"
41stInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal54' 0.00"
42ndAlicia WareHarrisonFinal53' 7.00"
43rdKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal50' 8.00"
44thBrooklyn CassensCoronadoFinal46' 0.00"
45thL'Draamah MillerAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal44' 8.00"
46thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal44' 0.00"
47thAsia ShawAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal33' 8.00"
48thCamryn LacombeCheyenne MountainFinal7.75"