St. Vrain Invitational (Longmont, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, May 11, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal-1.0000:12.02
2ndMaya EvansLutheranFinal-1.0000:12.05
3rdAbby GlynnMeadFinal-0.1000:12.76
4thKayla WatermanLongmontFinal-0.1000:12.83
5thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:12.89
6thRegan AurichLutheranFinal-1.0000:12.90
7thKalen NiedlingSkylineFinal-0.1000:12.93
8thMaria ChapmanBoulderFinal-1.0000:12.99
9thKayla NowlinNiwotFinal-0.1000:13.00
9thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal-1.0000:13.00
11thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal-0.1000:13.06
11thAllison NaumanBrightonFinal-0.8000:13.06
13thJulea TrankNiwotFinal-0.1000:13.07
14thHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal-1.0000:13.15
15thKynzi BoothBrightonFinal-1.0000:13.16
16thJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal-0.1000:13.20
17thKayla PotrykusSilver CreekFinal0.5000:13.28
18thAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal-0.6000:13.31
19thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal0.5000:13.32
20thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal-0.6000:13.33
21stMadi BottinLutheranFinal-0.6000:13.36
22ndMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal-0.6000:13.39
23rdElise CrallNiwotFinal-0.6000:13.40
24thElsie MillerLiberty CommonFinal-0.8000:13.41
25thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal-0.8000:13.42
26thLena BranchKent DenverFinal-0.8000:13.43
27thPayton StraitLovelandFinal0.5000:13.44
28thKarla JuarezBattle MountainFinal1.1000:13.46
29thMeredith OlsonErieFinal-0.8000:13.48
30thLucy BakerEstes ParkFinal1.1000:13.51
31stAlexa BrolsmaResurrection ChristianFinal-0.8000:13.54
32ndStaci HigginsYumaFinal-0.6000:13.55
33rdGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal0.5000:13.57
34thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal-0.6000:13.58
35thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal1.1000:13.59
36thRayna MatthewsHorizonFinal0.5000:13.60
37thBella MillerLiberty CommonFinal0.5000:13.61
38thMakenzie AdairPalmer RidgeFinal-0.6000:13.62
39thPeyton ThorneTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal1.1000:13.63
40thKayla SigmonUniversityFinal0.5000:13.64
40thRosaelena CardenasFort LuptonFinal1.1000:13.64
40thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal-0.8000:13.64
43rdLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal0.5000:13.65
44thOlivia ChoiKent DenverFinal-0.8000:13.67
45thAlissa StidhamLongmontFinal-0.8000:13.73
46thKailey RawlingsUniversityFinal-0.8000:13.75
47thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.8000:13.76
48thHolly HarmsMiddle ParkFinal-0.8000:13.79
49thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.8000:13.82
50thElektra CanfieldMerinoFinal-0.8000:13.83
51stMorgan KramSkylineFinal1.1000:13.86
52ndLandrie ReeseAkronFinal-0.8000:13.90
53rdElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal1.1000:13.92
54thAbigail ShayWrayFinal-0.8000:13.97
55thAngelina WaltonLiberty CommonFinal-0.8000:14.04
55thCailin MindoroBroomfieldFinal-0.8000:14.04
57thRebekah KisslerFort LuptonFinal-0.8000:14.08
58thAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal-0.8000:14.09
59thEleanor WallJefferson AcademyFinal-0.8000:14.18
60thTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal-0.8000:14.49
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal1.7000:24.49
2ndMary GillettNiwotFinal1.7000:24.68
3rdCamille PeisnerValor ChristianFinal1.7000:25.37
4thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal2.9000:25.86
4thJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal2.9000:25.86
6thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal2.9000:26.10
7thSydney PostleMeadFinal1.7000:26.13
8thMyia MoralesPrairie ViewFinal2.9000:26.24
9thMacKenzie FidelakNiwotFinal1.7000:26.43
10thJulea TrankNiwotFinal2.9000:26.44
11thHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal2.2000:26.69
12thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal2.2000:26.72
13thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal2.2000:26.75
14thAnaiyah JacksonBoulderFinal2.2000:26.83
15thLucy BakerEstes ParkFinal2.2000:26.88
16thHaley HahnErieFinal2.2000:26.91
17thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal2.9000:26.98
18thMichela HewittFrederickFinal2.2000:27.06
19thAlexa JamisonValor ChristianFinal1.6000:27.07
20thSophia PilieroBattle MountainFinal1.6000:27.14
21stMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal2.4000:27.16
22ndMolly HennessySkylineFinal2.4000:27.18
23rdJadelynn StrasserVista PEAK PrepFinal1.6000:27.19
24thNyah StreibLutheranFinal1.6000:27.23
25thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal1.6000:27.26
26thMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal1.6000:27.31
27thSara WylieAkronFinal1.6000:27.40
28thJulia SaltzCentaurusFinal2.4000:27.44
29thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal1.6000:27.45
30thMadi BottinLutheranFinal2.2000:27.50
31stKynzi BoothBrightonFinal2.9000:27.52
32ndAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal2.4000:27.57
33rdKirsten RewertsSilver CreekFinal2.4000:27.65
34thBella MillerLiberty CommonFinal3.1000:27.67
35thElsie MillerLiberty CommonFinal2.3000:27.69
36thTaryn CapkovitzMeadFinal3.1000:27.71
37thAshlyn WheelingMountain RangeFinal3.1000:27.74
38thNia MossAir AcademyFinal3.1000:27.75
39thSadie HornerErieFinal3.1000:27.78
40thAlexa BrolsmaResurrection ChristianFinal2.3000:27.95
41stLena BranchKent DenverFinal2.3000:28.03
42ndEvelyn MacKenzieCentaurusFinal2.3000:28.08
42ndShannon LoveSilver CreekFinal3.1000:28.08
44thLonni EwingUniversityFinal3.1000:28.24
45thKaitlyn BridgeLongmontFinal1.0000:28.30
46thMorgan KramSkylineFinal2.3000:28.31
47thAlex DavisKent DenverFinal2.3000:28.45
48thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal1.6000:28.63
49thJosephine TruebloodBattle MountainFinal2.4000:28.66
50thTessa LesondakHeritage ChristianFinal1.0000:28.78
51stDaisy OrtizRooseveltFinal1.0000:29.05
52ndTeagan AbtsSedgwick CountyFinal1.0000:29.24
53rdPeyton ThorneTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal1.0000:29.46
54thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal1.0000:30.11
55thSydney AdamsLyonsFinal1.6000:30.46
56thSamantha ChristyLyonsFinal1.6000:31.18
57thDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal1.7000:47.58
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbby GlynnMeadFinal00:57.12
2ndJasmine BowmanRangeviewFinal00:57.66
3rdReese DragovichValor ChristianFinal00:59.03
4thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal00:59.63
5thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal00:59.75
6thBianca LopezValor ChristianFinal00:59.85
7thErika TimbangNiwotFinal00:59.92
8thKayla NowlinNiwotFinal00:59.94
9thHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal01:00.29
10thMichela HewittFrederickFinal01:00.51
11thPayton CorahHoly FamilyFinal01:00.92
12thImani Fernandez-gorbeaFairviewFinal01:00.95
13thIsabelle HagemanErieFinal01:01.06
14thQuinn McConnellPeak to PeakFinal01:01.63
15thGabby TruebloodBattle MountainFinal01:01.64
16thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal01:01.84
17thLucy BakerEstes ParkFinal01:01.91
18thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal01:02.09
19thCaroline CrouseMonarchFinal01:02.12
20thRenee ChokseyMeadFinal01:02.18
21stTaryn CapkovitzMeadFinal01:02.56
22ndEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal01:02.78
23rdVictoria HendricksBrightonFinal01:02.80
24thBriar BellSilver CreekFinal01:03.21
25thLily ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal01:03.24
26thJadyn LaraThompson ValleyFinal01:04.10
27thGrace SchwabBoulderFinal01:04.38
28thJessica WilmothLutheranFinal01:04.75
29thAlyssia LanierSilver CreekFinal01:05.83
29thEmerson KnappLutheranFinal01:05.83
31stDaisy OrtizRooseveltFinal01:06.18
32ndHannah PatonLyonsFinal01:06.27
33rdGabriela OlsonBroomfieldFinal01:06.57
34thRiane YostRooseveltFinal01:06.78
35thKaitlin HartBroomfieldFinal01:06.91
36thGracie ShanleyVail ChristianFinal01:07.12
37thAudrey O'MalleyCentaurusFinal01:08.35
38thMadison GodseyWrayFinal01:09.62
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadison MooneyBroomfieldFinal02:10.19
2ndTaylor JamesNiwotFinal02:14.71
3rdAnna ShultsPeak to PeakFinal02:15.18
4thTiana BradfieldPeak to PeakFinal02:17.78
5thMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal02:18.00
6thKenadi KruegerThompson ValleyFinal02:19.30
7thJulia MainlandMonarchFinal02:20.43
8thIsabella ProscenoPalmer RidgeFinal02:21.64
9thCailey ArcherBerthoudFinal02:22.01
10thElizabeth MooreMonarchFinal02:22.40
11thLucca FulkersonNiwotFinal02:22.64
12thLauren FelknorBroomfieldFinal02:22.76
13thIsabel ThornberryFairviewFinal02:23.84
14thBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal02:24.78
15thKendra EickleberryRooseveltFinal02:24.87
16thAbby FostveitSilver CreekFinal02:24.97
17thVanessa KortBroomfieldFinal02:25.29
18thMichela HewittFrederickFinal02:26.00
19thGabby ThomasHoly FamilyFinal02:26.62
20thAlexis BegganFairviewFinal02:27.12
20thAshley DanforthWrayFinal02:27.12
22ndMadeleine BonneauPalmer RidgeFinal02:27.56
23rdJayci JohnsonLongmontFinal02:27.60
24thKelsey LagunasRooseveltFinal02:27.71
25thBillie FogartyFossil RidgeFinal02:27.86
26thSamrawit DishonNiwotFinal02:28.07
27thJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal02:28.11
28thAlyssa WellsHoly FamilyFinal02:28.21
29thDaria DegnanBerthoudFinal02:28.60
30thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal02:29.01
31stKinsey HallFairviewFinal02:30.22
32ndCami FischmannSilver CreekFinal02:30.29
33rdEllie FantauzzoResurrection ChristianFinal02:30.46
34thMelodie BrowerBrightonFinal02:30.93
35thElizabeth BarkerMiddle ParkFinal02:30.97
36thDebbie ChouLongmontFinal02:31.01
37thMae TiceEstes ParkFinal02:31.98
38thAubrey WoodPalmer RidgeFinal02:32.08
39thAllison BeasleyPeak to PeakFinal02:32.38
40thAutumn ZhouThompson ValleyFinal02:32.88
41stAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal02:32.92
42ndLindsay BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:34.30
43rdOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal02:34.52
44thAbbie SalineLutheranFinal02:34.58
45thAvery SproutValor ChristianFinal02:35.10
46thMadeline WattsLyonsFinal02:35.28
47thCourtney JensonWigginsFinal02:35.81
48thRachel CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal02:35.86
49thElizabeth MartinezLiberty CommonFinal02:35.91
50thShelby BlachYumaFinal02:36.53
51stRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal02:36.62
52ndNicole PhaneufPalmer RidgeFinal02:36.81
53rdKyleigh KelleyLutheranFinal02:37.55
53rdGrace ArmstrongCentaurusFinal02:37.55
55thSavannah BlohmLutheranFinal02:37.68
56thMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal02:37.97
57thSkylar BoylanValor ChristianFinal02:39.18
58thKatie TrailMiddle ParkFinal02:39.58
59thJeanne KilcullenSkylineFinal02:40.28
60thPayton BonsackGlenwood SpringsFinal02:40.57
61stJoceyln FarharJefferson AcademyFinal02:40.61
62ndAddie PageConiferFinal02:42.26
63rdAlora CrossLyonsFinal02:44.61
64thEva HoskinsLiberty CommonFinal02:44.83
65thShyla HatchWrayFinal02:45.42
66thArabella CritesResurrection ChristianFinal02:47.48
67thGianna TijerinaFort LuptonFinal02:48.40
68thLaura HickeyLyonsFinal02:49.08
69thSpencer CheekWrayFinal02:52.66
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatelyn MitchemBroomfieldFinal05:01.60
2ndLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal05:02.31
3rdNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal05:02.44
4thTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal05:02.68
5thTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal05:03.29
6thSophia MaedaMeadFinal05:06.64
7thKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal05:07.19
8thAbby ScottDurangoFinal05:08.10
9thMaggie SmithNiwotFinal05:10.11
10thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal05:10.12
11thMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal05:10.54
12thSamrawit DishonNiwotFinal05:11.39
13thMichelle RennerDakota RidgeFinal05:11.41
14thHannah EllisFrontier AcademyFinal05:11.81
15thMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal05:12.86
16thTaylor SantangeloHoly FamilyFinal05:13.01
17thTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal05:13.47
18thElizabeth ConstienBattle MountainFinal05:14.95
19thLauren Zoe BakerSilver CreekFinal05:15.76
20thLaura ThompsonBroomfieldFinal05:16.06
21stAlex RaichartBattle MountainFinal05:17.98
22ndIvy GonzalesBroomfieldFinal05:18.21
23rdAddi IkenLittletonFinal05:19.18
24thMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal05:19.74
25thPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal05:22.74
26thLucca FulkersonNiwotFinal05:23.71
27thEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal05:24.27
28thClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal05:24.80
29thAloha ChurchillFairviewFinal05:25.07
30thKatie HootenCentaurusFinal05:25.43
31stPayton CorahHoly FamilyFinal05:25.77
32ndIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal05:26.11
33rdAlyssa WellsHoly FamilyFinal05:27.66
34thHailey LeaderMonarchFinal05:27.98
35thBettina BurgessBoulderFinal05:28.34
36thLauren McKennaFairviewFinal05:28.36
37thJenna HowardPeak to PeakFinal05:28.93
38thSydney TeslowFossil RidgeFinal05:30.06
39thRiley GeldeanCentaurusFinal05:30.87
40thKelsey LagunasRooseveltFinal05:31.48
41stAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal05:32.55
42ndMaycee WhiteBerthoudFinal05:34.41
43rdMackenzie MossAir AcademyFinal05:35.59
44thAbbey SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal05:35.94
45thMikaela HansisMeadFinal05:37.65
46thKate ZachariasBoulderFinal05:39.48
47thAudrynn StreetFrontier AcademyFinal05:40.37
48thKandice KittingerLongmontFinal05:40.66
49thVictoria KavvadasThompson ValleyFinal05:40.94
50thMaci AmesLovelandFinal05:41.11
51stCallie KetnerLovelandFinal05:41.21
52ndJoelle McDonaldNiwotFinal05:41.77
53rdRiley IrwinValor ChristianFinal05:41.82
54thAlyssa MorganSilver CreekFinal05:41.85
55thMadeleine BoylesThompson ValleyFinal05:43.09
56thCami FischmannSilver CreekFinal05:43.50
57thAnnalise BaschEstes ParkFinal05:44.02
58thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal05:46.72
59thEmily CondonErieFinal05:47.00
60thElsa RussellFairviewFinal05:47.50
61stMcKenna YatesBrightonFinal05:48.96
62ndAbigail ReadBrightonFinal05:49.16
63rdShelby BlachYumaFinal05:53.26
64thAlli RandallValor ChristianFinal05:53.65
65thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal05:55.08
66thAinsley PowellMerinoFinal05:56.42
67thEllie SundheimBerthoudFinal05:56.52
68thEllie SullivanKent DenverFinal05:56.70
69thJosie DomanLiberty CommonFinal05:57.75
70thMaddie SoehnerWrayFinal05:57.85
71stGeorgia BaroneLyonsFinal05:59.18
72ndRebekah WeigandErieFinal05:59.80
73rdHope MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal06:03.23
74thMegan WagnerHeritage ChristianFinal06:05.12
75thCharlotte RaymondEstes ParkFinal06:06.39
76thSavanna RuthefordValleyFinal06:06.50
77thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal06:13.91
78thSarah RobertsLyonsFinal06:18.16
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarley BennettLakewoodFinal11:17.00
2ndLiz HoganMonarchFinal11:33.48
3rdSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal11:33.50
4thJoelle McDonaldNiwotFinal11:33.54
5thMolly MaksinCentaurusFinal11:55.39
6thMikaela HansisMeadFinal11:58.12
7thIvory EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal12:00.03
8thMegan BamfordBattle MountainFinal12:01.26
9thEmily CondonErieFinal12:04.99
10thAbby HeinMonarchFinal12:08.32
11thAllison LeisterBroomfieldFinal12:08.90
12thElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal12:10.67
13thAnna WexlerMonarchFinal12:16.84
14thElla JaneAir AcademyFinal12:20.27
15thCaitlin O'GradyPalmer RidgeFinal12:22.71
16thKaela FahrneyBattle MountainFinal12:22.78
17thRosemary EnglesLiberty CommonFinal12:32.29
18thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal12:38.72
19thNina HartleyBroomfieldFinal12:40.75
20thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal12:53.67
21stShelby WoodPalmer RidgeFinal13:03.42
22ndPiper MorrisHorizonFinal13:08.60
23rdKate WoodwardResurrection ChristianFinal13:31.17
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal1.3000:14.66
2ndLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal1.3000:15.40
3rdGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal1.3000:15.54
4thShannon PetersonBrightonFinal1.3000:15.56
5thElise GillettNiwotFinal1.3000:15.65
6thNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal-1.2000:15.78
7thKelia PortisNiwotFinal-1.2000:15.81
8thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal1.3000:15.83
9thMeadow MartinMonarchFinal-1.2000:15.85
10thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal1.3000:15.88
11thCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal1.3000:15.93
12thSamantha MulderBerthoudFinal-1.2000:16.46
13thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal-1.2000:16.85
14thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal-1.2000:16.91
15thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal-2.6000:16.96
16thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal-1.2000:16.98
17thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal-2.6000:17.21
18thFaith McNeillBroomfieldFinal-2.6000:17.23
19thAlexa TenaWrayFinal-2.6000:17.27
20thShaelee GrayLongmontFinal-2.6000:17.45
21stMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal-2.6000:17.57
22ndLauren HallRooseveltFinal-1.4000:17.59
23rdSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal-0.8000:17.60
24thRobin PetersonPeak to PeakFinal-2.6000:17.64
25thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal-1.4000:17.68
26thMelina MichieBrightonFinal-1.4000:17.72
27thLydia Pejsa-stegnerMerinoFinal-0.8000:17.77
28thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal-0.1000:17.90
29thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal-1.4000:17.92
30thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal-1.4000:17.94
31stTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal-1.4000:17.96
32ndJana CoopEstes ParkFinal-1.4000:18.04
33rdCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal-2.6000:18.06
34thKaitlyn McKenzieHoly FamilyFinal-0.8000:18.17
35thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.4000:18.22
36thJordan KeckBerthoudFinal-0.8000:18.23
37thOlivia CopeLyonsFinal-0.8000:18.41
38thCarolyn DoddBerthoudFinal-0.8000:18.45
39thTalia SnyderThompson ValleyFinal-2.1000:18.46
40thAvery ReesterTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-0.1000:18.58
41stMarley Davis-martinFairviewFinal-0.8000:18.59
42ndEmma JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal-0.8000:18.68
43rdDanielle PainterCalicheFinal-2.1000:18.72
44thCarly TrostelHoly FamilyFinal-2.1000:18.81
45thKennedy RobinsonThompson ValleyFinal-2.1000:19.02
46thBayleigh MelicharMeadFinal-2.1000:19.10
47thEmma LambrechtMeadFinal-2.1000:19.25
48thTalissa BrownellValleyFinal-2.1000:19.62
49thRachel WarwickTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-0.1000:19.67
50thClara RobertsMeadFinal-0.1000:19.76
51stDaisey ChavezFrontier AcademyFinal-0.1000:19.80
52ndMalia BradenVail ChristianFinal-0.1000:19.86
53rdKate BineHoly FamilyFinal-2.1000:22.38
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbby GlynnMeadFinal00:45.12
2ndKelia PortisNiwotFinal00:45.60
3rdNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal00:46.00
4thDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal00:46.38
5thKarla DelgadilloVista RidgeFinal00:46.71
6thSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal00:46.78
7thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal00:47.54
8thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal00:47.62
9thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal00:48.16
10thLindsey Fancher-owenThompson ValleyFinal00:48.42
11thClaira GilchristLovelandFinal00:48.60
12thJulianne IarussoDakota RidgeFinal00:48.63
13thElise GillettNiwotFinal00:48.74
14thSamantha MulderBerthoudFinal00:48.76
15thCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal00:49.05
16thFaith McNeillBroomfieldFinal00:49.14
17thBrynn BussanmasMonarchFinal00:49.16
18thPeyton FrankHoly FamilyFinal00:49.29
19thSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal00:49.41
20thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal00:49.58
21stKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal00:49.64
22ndAlexa TenaWrayFinal00:49.67
23rdEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal00:49.82
24thAshley DarrahHoly FamilyFinal00:50.35
24thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:50.35
26thLauren HallRooseveltFinal00:50.86
27thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal00:51.04
28thLydia Pejsa-stegnerMerinoFinal00:51.33
29thMary DysonLutheranFinal00:51.38
30thBailee ClarksonAkronFinal00:51.43
31stJana CoopEstes ParkFinal00:52.09
32ndMiranda ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal00:52.64
33rdKailey HudsonErieFinal00:52.66
34thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.71
35thAnne GrindeBoulderFinal00:52.78
36thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:53.15
37thAshley KennyLutheranFinal00:53.24
38thBayleigh MelicharMeadFinal00:53.33
39thDanielle PainterCalicheFinal00:53.41
40thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal00:53.58
41stSydney SamuelsLutheranFinal00:53.77
42ndTalia SnyderThompson ValleyFinal00:53.87
43rdLily GallagherFairviewFinal00:53.94
44thAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal00:53.98
45thKaitlyn McKenzieHoly FamilyFinal00:54.02
46thAvery ReesterTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:54.15
47thCarolyn DoddBerthoudFinal00:55.10
48thMonica LuttrellLyonsFinal00:55.19
49thTalissa BrownellValleyFinal00:55.24
50thSydney AdamsLyonsFinal00:55.38
51stEmma JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal00:55.52
52ndClara RobertsMeadFinal00:55.56
53rdMalia BradenVail ChristianFinal00:55.66
54thSpencer CheekWrayFinal01:00.40
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:48.64
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:49.25
3rdValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:50.43
4thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:50.99
5thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:51.55
6thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:51.63
7thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:51.99
8thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:52.03
9thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:52.06
10thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:52.22
11thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal00:52.35
12thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:52.56
13thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:52.73
14thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:52.91
15thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal00:52.98
16thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:53.01
17thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:53.02
18thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:53.06
19thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:53.37
20thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:53.77
21stCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal00:53.85
22ndCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:54.32
23rdFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.34
24thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:54.43
25thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:54.51
26thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:55.22
27thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:55.28
28thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:55.58
29thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:55.60
30thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:57.12
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:45.92
2ndBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal01:47.19
3rdLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:47.98
4thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:49.41
5thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:49.46
6thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:49.73
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:50.02
8thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:50.03
9thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:50.04
10thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:50.31
11thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:50.63
12thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:50.67
13thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal01:52.72
14thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:54.03
15thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal01:55.31
16thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:57.46
17thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:58.57
18thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal02:03.07
19thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal02:03.58
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:49.65
2ndMead Relay TeamMeadFinal04:04.52
3rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal04:06.26
4thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal04:08.31
5thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal04:09.17
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal04:10.90
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal04:12.05
8thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal04:12.44
9thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal04:12.54
10thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal04:12.59
11thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal04:13.33
12thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal04:13.63
13thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal04:14.17
14thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal04:14.56
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:16.42
16thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal04:16.75
17thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal04:16.86
18thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal04:17.26
19thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal04:17.97
20thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal04:18.17
21stRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal04:20.25
22ndStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal04:21.33
23rdFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal04:22.12
24thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal04:22.66
25thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal04:23.58
26thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal04:23.79
27thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal04:27.09
28thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:29.26
29thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal04:39.52
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal09:53.01
2ndFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal09:53.99
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal09:59.76
4thErie Relay TeamErieFinal10:02.75
5thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal10:03.28
6thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal10:07.69
7thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal10:07.77
8thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal10:08.38
9thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal10:13.62
10thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal10:17.39
11thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal10:20.22
12thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal10:21.72
13thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal10:24.30
14thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal10:25.64
15thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal10:26.67
16thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal10:38.36
17thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal10:41.24
18thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal10:41.43
19thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal10:43.66
20thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal10:44.48
21stAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal10:45.05
22ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal10:57.96
23rdLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal10:58.59
24thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal10:58.63
25thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal11:28.23
26thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal11:28.71
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:49.80
2ndFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal01:50.14
3rdNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:50.80
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:50.83
5thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:51.61
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:53.08
7thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:53.11
8thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:53.44
9thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:53.82
10thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal01:54.11
11thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:55.33
12thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:55.95
13thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:56.01
14thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:58.85
15thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal02:02.04
16thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:02.53
17thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal02:02.96
18thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal02:04.09
19thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal02:04.88
20thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal02:05.80
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal0.0020' 8.50"
2ndMaria ChapmanBoulderFinal0.0017' 8.50"
3rdCaroline GiustiPalmer RidgeFinal1.1017' 7.00"
4thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal1.4017' 0.00"
6thMegan LonnemanValor ChristianFinal1.4016' 9.00"
5thHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal0.0016' 7.00"
7thAlexis RosasMeadFinal1.2016' 6.50"
8thSophia GrantNiwotFinal1.9016' 6.00"
9thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal1.4016' 2.50"
10thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal1.0016' 1.50"
11thElise CrallNiwotFinal0.0015' 11.50"
11thKaylin KingVista RidgeFinal1.0015' 11.50"
13thBianca MesagnoLyonsFinal0.0015' 10.50"
13thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal0.0015' 10.50"
13thShannon LoveSilver CreekFinal1.3015' 10.50"
17thAllison NaumanBrightonFinal1.3015' 10.00"
18thKaitlyn ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal0.0015' 9.50"
20thSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal1.7015' 4.00"
21stGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal1.6015' 3.00"
22ndJordin IngramThompson ValleyFinal0.5015' 2.50"
16thSophia VisgerBerthoudFinal0.0015' 1.25"
23rdCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal0.8015' 0.50"
24thSage SudtelgteRooseveltFinal1.2014' 7.50"
19thElise GillettNiwotFinal0.4014' 6.00"
25thMeredith OlsonErieFinal1.2014' 5.00"
26thMia CastilloRooseveltFinal2.0014' 3.50"
27thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal1.8014' 3.00"
27thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0014' 3.00"
27thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal0.0014' 3.00"
30thMeganne AnastBroomfieldFinal0.0014' 1.00"
31stMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal0.0013' 8.50"
32ndTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal1.2013' 4.00"
33rdAbigail ShayWrayFinal1.0013' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal-1.1036' 1.00"
2ndKaitlyn ThimsenJefferson AcademyFinal0.0035' 5.00"
3rdSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0035' 3.75"
4thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal-0.3034' 11.75"
5thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal0.0034' 10.75"
6thHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal-1.9034' 5.50"
7thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal-0.1034' 4.50"
8thMadison WattFossil RidgeFinal0.0034' 0.25"
9thLily MargolisBoulderFinal0.0033' 10.50"
10thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal-2.4033' 6.50"
11thAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal-1.4033' 4.25"
12thKatie FarmerHoly FamilyFinal-0.1033' 2.25"
13thLucy DavisRooseveltFinal-1.5033' 0.50"
14thLogan NissenBerthoudFinal0.0033' 0.00"
15thBrianne WatkinsVista RidgeFinal-1.3032' 11.50"
16thSally MarshallLongmontFinal-1.1032' 11.00"
17thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal-0.8032' 10.00"
18thJordan KeckBerthoudFinal-1.2032' 9.25"
19thSage SudtelgteRooseveltFinal-1.2032' 7.25"
20thLauren HallRooseveltFinal-0.7032' 6.25"
21stBianca MesagnoLyonsFinal-1.2032' 5.50"
22ndMcKayla MilanBerthoudFinal-0.2032' 2.00"
22ndHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0032' 2.00"
22ndMeghan BrazeauAir AcademyFinal-0.2032' 2.00"
25thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal-0.7031' 11.50"
26thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal0.0031' 10.00"
27thBrianna LewisJefferson AcademyFinal-1.5031' 9.75"
28thCadence HuntsingerVista RidgeFinal-1.8031' 9.50"
29thChasey BlachYumaFinal1.0031' 6.50"
30thMacKenzie DentBrightonFinal1.4031' 6.25"
31stElise GillettNiwotFinal-0.6031' 6.00"
32ndMeganne AnastBroomfieldFinal-0.4031' 4.00"
33rdSam ChaconLongmontFinal0.6031' 1.25"
34thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.6030' 11.75"
35thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal-1.0030' 11.50"
36thClaire BoyerWigginsFinal-1.3030' 7.50"
37thAbbie McCrimmonThompson ValleyFinal0.0030' 7.25"
38thEma RichardsonYumaFinal-0.7029' 7.50"
39thKatie TrailMiddle ParkFinal0.0028' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTaylor JamesNiwotFinal5' 8.25"
2ndRylee AndersonSilver CreekFinal5' 6.50"
3rdRaquel ReeseRooseveltFinal5' 2.50"
4thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal5' 1.50"
4thSophia VisgerBerthoudFinal5' 1.50"
6thIzzy RamirezFrontier AcademyFinal5' 0.50"
7thIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal4' 11.50"
7thMary DysonLutheranFinal4' 11.50"
7thSara WylieAkronFinal4' 11.50"
10thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal4' 10.50"
10thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal4' 10.50"
10thSamantha MisnerVista RidgeFinal4' 10.50"
10thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal4' 10.50"
10thMorgan SmithWrayFinal4' 10.50"
15thAvery SelzerFossil RidgeFinal4' 9.50"
15thHunter ThomasLovelandFinal4' 9.50"
15thChasey BlachYumaFinal4' 9.50"
15thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal4' 9.50"
15thKatie FarmerHoly FamilyFinal4' 9.50"
20thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
20thTatum SammonRooseveltFinal4' 8.00"
20thEmily BlackRooseveltFinal4' 8.00"
20thPaige BrownWrayFinal4' 8.00"
24thSam ChaconLongmontFinal4' 6.00"
24thIxchel LeeuwenburghLyonsFinal4' 6.00"
24thKarson HoranLutheranFinal4' 6.00"
24thOlivia JudsonLongmontFinal4' 6.00"
24thChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal12' 3.00"
2ndAbigail GraySilver CreekFinal11' 9.00"
3rdLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal11' 3.00"
3rdHeidi LilesMonarchFinal11' 3.00"
5thRobin PetersonPeak to PeakFinal10' 9.00"
5thAvery ViereggerValor ChristianFinal10' 9.00"
5thLogan KuskieLyonsFinal10' 9.00"
8thKira BienerCentaurusFinal10' 3.00"
8thIsabel TellezPalmer RidgeFinal10' 3.00"
8thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal10' 3.00"
8thStella NobleFairviewFinal10' 3.00"
13thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal9' 9.00"
8thKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal9' 9.00"
13thBrooke RaboutouFairviewFinal9' 9.00"
13thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal9' 9.00"
16thAlexandra SmithSilver CreekFinal9' 3.00"
16thLauren BoisvertSilver CreekFinal9' 3.00"
16thAbigail ShayWrayFinal9' 3.00"
16thElizabeth KuceraYumaFinal9' 3.00"
16thIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal9' 3.00"
21stHana FankhouserLyonsFinal8' 9.00"
21stEmma BrilesBerthoudFinal8' 9.00"
21stNicole SimsNiwotFinal8' 9.00"
21stKenzie DiceUniversityFinal8' 9.00"
21stLauren KellyLutheranFinal8' 9.00"
26thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal8' 3.00"
26thPhoebe WaltersBattle MountainFinal8' 3.00"
26thErin CarrollNiwotFinal8' 3.00"
26thKaylynn MacGillPlatte CanyonFinal8' 3.00"
26thAlicia SmithYumaFinal8' 3.00"
26thAaliyanah Hubert-combsFrontier AcademyFinal8' 3.00"
26thJordan KeckBerthoudFinal8' 3.00"
26thMary SchafferLiberty CommonFinal8' 3.00"
26thNatalia GosnellFairviewFinal8' 3.00"
35thValorie MyhreNiwotFinal7' 9.00"
35thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal7' 9.00"
35thHannah LovelyLiberty CommonFinal7' 9.00"
35thAmanda MitchellHeritage ChristianFinal7' 9.00"
39thBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal7' 3.00"
39thKyerie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal7' 3.00"
39thGrace MerritWrayFinal7' 3.00"
39thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal7' 3.00"
43rdJahaira ChavarriaSedgwick CountyFinal6' 9.00"
43rdZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal6' 9.00"
43rdTori LundquistAkronFinal6' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMoira DillowLovelandFinal40' 3.00"
2ndLogan DerockRooseveltFinal38' 10.50"
3rdJody GallagherHoly FamilyFinal37' 6.00"
4thCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal37' 2.75"
5thMorgan StewartFossil RidgeFinal36' 10.50"
6thJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal34' 11.50"
7thJane PowersValor ChristianFinal34' 10.75"
8thDaisy DyeLongmontFinal34' 10.50"
9thDiandra RomeroHoly FamilyFinal33' 11.75"
10thLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal33' 11.50"
11thCydney PittengerHoly FamilyFinal33' 3.50"
12thBrianna MoralesMeadFinal33' 1.50"
13thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal32' 10.00"
14thJordan Dack-HowellLutheranFinal32' 8.25"
15thVictoria ThornMeadFinal32' 6.75"
16thCelsey SellandBerthoudFinal32' 3.25"
17thReilly DunnFossil RidgeFinal31' 11.50"
18thJoanne WardThompson ValleyFinal31' 10.25"
18thIxchel LeeuwenburghLyonsFinal31' 10.25"
20thLaura RileyJefferson AcademyFinal31' 3.25"
21stElana GerhardLovelandFinal30' 11.75"
22ndAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal30' 4.50"
23rdMcKenna CrewsThompson ValleyFinal29' 11.50"
24thSydney ErbeErieFinal29' 10.75"
25thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal29' 9.50"
26thColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal29' 8.75"
26thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal29' 8.75"
28thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal29' 3.00"
29thVirginia Deam-NeinWrayFinal29' 1.00"
30thJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal28' 7.25"
31stRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal28' 4.50"
32ndKailee ChambersRooseveltFinal27' 8.25"
33rdBrandy WhiteAkronFinal27' 7.50"
34thAubrey DeinesBroomfieldFinal27' 1.50"
35thCydnee SextonMerinoFinal25' 7.50"
36thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal25' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMorgan StewartFossil RidgeFinal139' 7.00"
2ndJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal122' 0.00"
3rdLogan DerockRooseveltFinal121' 1.00"
4thJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal120' 4.00"
5thEmily CaveyBerthoudFinal118' 0.00"
6thMoira DillowLovelandFinal117' 9.00"
7thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal115' 4.00"
8thKailey BerryBerthoudFinal113' 1.00"
9thJane PowersValor ChristianFinal111' 10.00"
10thDiandra RomeroHoly FamilyFinal111' 7.00"
11thMorgan SmithWrayFinal107' 7.00"
12thKaitlyn BridgeLongmontFinal107' 0.00"
13thIxchel LeeuwenburghLyonsFinal103' 11.00"
14thAbigail HermannPalmer RidgeFinal103' 10.00"
15thElana GerhardLovelandFinal103' 3.00"
16thCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal102' 9.00"
17thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal101' 9.00"
18thKylen ChristiansenLyonsFinal101' 7.00"
19thVirginia Deam-NeinWrayFinal101' 3.00"
20thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal100' 3.00"
21stMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal100' 1.00"
22ndSydney ErbeErieFinal99' 5.00"
23rdAiyana RockwellPeak to PeakFinal98' 4.00"
24thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal98' 1.00"
25thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal97' 9.00"
26thCydney PittengerHoly FamilyFinal96' 7.00"