ThunderRidge Invitational (Parker, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 17, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSyanne AlgeeDenver EastFinal104.6000:11.92
2ndAbigail BrownDouglas CountyFinal84.6000:11.99
3rdKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal64.6000:12.17
4thTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal54.6000:12.57
5thMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal44.6000:12.87
5thAbbie CooleyCastle ViewFinal44.6000:12.87
7thKylee WhittingtonChaparralFinal23.7000:13.17
8thRiley BakerCastle ViewFinal03.1000:13.19
8thHayley SmithHighlands RanchFinal03.7000:13.19
10thJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal3.7000:13.21
11thKori BakerCastle ViewFinal4.6000:13.28
12thKianna LemonsRampartFinal4.5000:13.30
13thKyriana ChamboHighlands RanchFinal4.6000:13.36
14thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal3.7000:13.39
15thMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.7000:13.40
16thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal3.7000:13.41
16thCandice BrownDouglas CountyFinal3.1000:13.41
18thMyia DantzierDiscovery CanyonFinal3.1000:13.46
19thTamia PittsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4.5000:13.48
20thAmanda MohrlangColumbineFinal3.1000:13.50
21stRamona LemasterPonderosaFinal3.1000:13.53
22ndJustice LinePonderosaFinal4.9000:13.57
23rdSydney OlsonChaparralFinal3.1000:13.61
24thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal3.1000:13.66
25thHope BusathPalmer RidgeFinal4.5000:13.67
26thMilynda CamachoGreeley WestFinal4.5000:13.73
26thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal3.3000:13.73
26thAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.7000:13.73
29thMadison SedbrookHighlands RanchFinal4.5000:13.76
30thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal3.1000:13.88
31stKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal3.2000:13.91
32ndKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal4.5000:13.93
33rdKelley AsselinRampartFinal3.7000:13.94
34thGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal3.2000:13.95
34thCailin MindoroBroomfieldFinal4.5000:13.95
36thMakenzie AdairPalmer RidgeFinal4.5000:13.99
37thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal3.3000:14.01
38thMaddie CunninghamColumbineFinal3.1000:14.06
39thMelanie AhumadaFalconFinal3.2000:14.09
40thMallory ChristopherLongmontFinal4.9000:14.12
40thLinnea BaldnerBroomfieldFinal3.3000:14.12
42ndAbby MillerColorado Springs ChristianFinal3.2000:14.18
43rdElizabeth NinkeGoldenFinal3.2000:14.30
44thLindsey AnhaltThunderRidgeFinal4.5000:14.34
45thKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal3.2000:14.49
46thKatie SolisColumbineFinal3.2000:14.52
47thRyann ZechmannBroomfieldFinal4.9000:14.59
48thMaiya RosaRampartFinal3.2000:14.64
49thHali BassettLongmontFinal3.2000:14.71
50thSamatha OrrisRegis JesuitFinal3.3000:14.76
51stGrace VargaRegis JesuitFinal3.3000:15.07
52ndTaylor BattistaGoldenFinal4.9000:15.09
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal105.3000:24.18
2ndLauren GaleDiscovery CanyonFinal85.3000:24.71
3rdSyanne AlgeeDenver EastFinal65.3000:24.74
4thGrace GalvinBroomfieldFinal55.3000:26.41
5thAbbie CooleyCastle ViewFinal43.3000:26.89
6thColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal32.7000:27.07
7thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal23.3000:27.17
8thHayley SmithHighlands RanchFinal13.3000:27.22
9thNyima FeyDenver EastFinal4.3000:27.56
10thJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal2.7000:27.66
11thSkyler LoveCastle ViewFinal3.3000:27.68
12thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.3000:27.70
13thKori BakerCastle ViewFinal5.3000:27.78
14thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal3.3000:27.80
15thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal4.3000:28.12
16thKianna LemonsRampartFinal2.7000:28.16
17thKyriana ChamboHighlands RanchFinal5.3000:28.25
18thChloe CroissantChaparralFinal2.7000:28.29
19thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal3.3000:28.39
20thCourtney SabatinoGreeley WestFinal5.3000:28.64
21stAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.3000:28.66
22ndLacy PowellGoldenFinal3.4000:28.77
23rdKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal2.7000:28.86
24thAbby MillerColorado Springs ChristianFinal3.4000:29.05
25thKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgeFinal4.3000:29.13
26thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal3.3000:29.15
26thMilynda CamachoGreeley WestFinal4.3000:29.15
28thKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal2.7000:29.16
29thMyia DantzierDiscovery CanyonFinal3.4000:29.26
30thMakenzie AdairPalmer RidgeFinal4.3000:29.36
31stLinnea BaldnerBroomfieldFinal3.4000:29.57
32ndArianna SabladDiscovery CanyonFinal4.3000:29.64
33rdAllie CardRegis JesuitFinal3.4000:29.86
34thLindsey AnhaltThunderRidgeFinal4.3000:30.01
35thSarah SalcidoHighlands RanchFinal4.3000:30.15
36thOlivia KokesThunderRidgeFinal3.4000:30.19
37thAshley HakePonderosaFinal3.4000:30.20
38thGrace VargaRegis JesuitFinal3.4000:30.45
39thElin PhilipsGoldenFinal3.4000:30.70
40thMia Mathis-downingRampartFinal3.4000:30.99
41stSamatha OrrisRegis JesuitFinal3.4000:31.80
42ndMaddie CunninghamColumbineFinal3.4000:32.35
43rdAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianFinal3.4000:32.70
44thAlexis RomeroRampartFinal3.4000:32.86
45thTaylor BattistaGoldenFinal3.4000:33.25
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal1000:56.49
2ndJasmyne CooperDouglas CountyFinal801:00.97
3rdNina KempDenver EastFinal601:01.91
4thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal501:03.24
5thAva CollinsColorado Springs ChristianFinal401:04.31
6thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal301:04.40
7thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal201:04.52
8thGrace GalvinBroomfieldFinal101:04.62
9thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal01:05.20
10thMakayla BoekesCastle ViewFinal01:05.47
11thMacKenzie MesecColumbineFinal01:05.79
12thMorgan GoldyCherry CreekFinal01:06.04
13thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal01:06.08
14thAlexis SmithCastle ViewFinal01:06.17
15thLacy PowellGoldenFinal01:06.50
16thAshlyn BurnsCastle ViewFinal01:06.54
17thLily AcostaRampartFinal01:07.17
18thAngie WardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:07.42
19thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal01:07.61
20thPsalm DelaneyDiscovery CanyonFinal01:07.91
21stErin LasaterDenver EastFinal01:07.96
22ndJj JoynerHighlands RanchFinal01:08.07
23rdGrace LegerLongmontFinal01:08.73
24thOlivia KokesThunderRidgeFinal01:09.17
25thKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal01:09.74
26thKate BuffingtonHighlands RanchFinal01:10.81
26thKennedi WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:10.81
28thKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal01:11.22
29thHannah DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal01:11.51
30thMia Blue-parkerRampartFinal01:12.40
31stAngelina RichardsonFalconFinal01:12.48
32ndNasiya BrunomunnFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:12.69
33rdLily MartinRegis JesuitFinal01:14.21
34thRilea BushFalconFinal01:15.37
35thMia Mathis-downingRampartFinal01:15.50
36thLydia ChouLongmontFinal01:16.07
37thCaroline WalshDiscovery CanyonFinal01:17.73
38thAyla SalterGoldenFinal01:18.84
39thAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:20.18
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadison MooneyBroomfieldFinal1002:17.64
2ndJordan McCurdyCherry CreekFinal802:20.72
3rdKatelyn MitchemBroomfieldFinal602:21.88
4thMegan KochHighlands RanchFinal502:24.93
5thLina CorralesDouglas CountyFinal402:27.06
6thVanessa KortBroomfieldFinal302:28.17
7thKendall GreenThunderRidgeFinal202:28.59
8thMadeleine BonneauPalmer RidgeFinal102:29.01
9thNatalie KellerCherry CreekFinal02:29.95
10thAbigael HowardDenver EastFinal02:31.33
11thAubrey WoodPalmer RidgeFinal02:32.35
12thLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal02:32.39
13thRachel CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal02:33.22
14thAnna LucyDenver EastFinal02:34.89
15thMollie RodenRampartFinal02:35.59
16thJayci JohnsonLongmontFinal02:36.78
17thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:36.98
18thVanessa AddisonRampartFinal02:37.20
19thLeaya McKinneyCastle ViewFinal02:37.47
20thElla ThompsonChaparralFinal02:37.89
21stBaylie KooncePonderosaFinal02:38.12
22ndEmma BaronDiscovery CanyonFinal02:38.22
23rdSkylar FarrellCherry CreekFinal02:38.84
24thKasey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal02:39.17
25thAllison MoorheadHighlands RanchFinal02:39.70
26thLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal02:41.12
27thMadison BurnsHighlands RanchFinal02:42.24
28thElizabeth SomerRegis JesuitFinal02:42.44
29thJulia SchorDenver EastFinal02:43.59
30thMaggie O'ConnellGoldenFinal02:43.75
31stEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:45.91
32ndCarly EberhartRegis JesuitFinal02:46.76
33rdKayla FairweatherPonderosaFinal02:47.23
34thJordyn KaplanChaparralFinal02:47.90
35thMadison PszankaCastle ViewFinal02:50.11
36thAllyson SmithPonderosaFinal02:50.50
37thSydney GasperFalconFinal02:50.83
38thJaelyn SalgadoGreeley WestFinal02:53.98
39thSarah TreiberChaparralFinal02:55.76
40thBrooklyn ParsonsGreeley WestFinal02:58.39
41stJillian AugustineFalconFinal03:02.72
42ndAyla SalterGoldenFinal03:03.06
43rdPenelopy MyersCastle ViewFinal03:05.78
44thKamila Taylor-sotoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:06.90
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadison MooneyBroomfieldFinal1005:08.38
2ndLina CorralesDouglas CountyFinal805:13.19
3rdLiberty RiccaDiscovery CanyonFinal605:19.68
4thIsabella ProscenoPalmer RidgeFinal505:22.71
5thIvy GonzalesBroomfieldFinal405:23.59
6thKyla RamseyRampartFinal305:25.37
7thLaura ThompsonBroomfieldFinal205:32.24
8thShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal105:40.01
9thEmma BaronDiscovery CanyonFinal05:40.29
10thLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal05:45.34
11thMary FoxGoldenFinal05:46.61
12thElizabeth LapporteCherry CreekFinal05:48.71
13thEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:50.46
14thMaggie GoegleinCherry CreekFinal05:53.13
15thEmma PerschkeRampartFinal05:53.76
16thKelly GrubaughRegis JesuitFinal05:54.96
17thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal05:54.99
18thMaria GeesamanGreeley WestFinal05:56.96
19thLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal05:59.98
20thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal06:01.76
21stJordan PeakRampartFinal06:02.85
22ndShelby WoodPalmer RidgeFinal06:04.49
23rdLilly CoryDenver EastFinal06:06.00
24thMadeline DuffieldRegis JesuitFinal06:06.87
25thChloe JeffersDouglas CountyFinal06:07.96
26thKelsey BubierThunderRidgeFinal06:11.52
27thClare DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal06:11.63
28thHannah WritebolChaparralFinal06:11.96
29thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal06:12.44
30thMaya WinfieldDenver EastFinal06:13.06
31stKatie WashabaughThunderRidgeFinal06:15.57
32ndEve LacroixHighlands RanchFinal06:15.67
33rdMichelle BellGreeley WestFinal06:18.58
34thRiley BesseColumbineFinal06:19.35
35thTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal06:19.54
36thSara BrainardColumbineFinal06:20.50
37thStefania NevarezCastle ViewFinal06:20.95
38thDebbie ChouLongmontFinal06:26.54
39thAvery HendrickPonderosaFinal06:29.05
40thAlice MoneyLongmontFinal06:30.14
41stAriana BreclHighlands RanchFinal06:30.70
42ndValeria CasillasGreeley WestFinal06:36.23
43rdKelly DurkinChaparralFinal06:36.98
44thAbby CroasdellDouglas CountyFinal06:38.93
45thSophie TerranovaLongmontFinal06:55.20
46thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal07:06.00
47thKaela ColemanFalconFinal07:56.41
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal1011:43.03
2ndMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal811:46.74
3rdAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal612:10.44
4thAspen JeffersChaparralFinal512:25.12
5thHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal412:27.76
6thEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal312:31.62
7thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal212:33.11
8thElizabeth LapporteCherry CreekFinal112:39.70
9thErin SmithCherry CreekFinal12:42.85
10thRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal12:46.63
11thNina HartleyBroomfieldFinal12:47.95
12thKatie EllisHighlands RanchFinal12:53.21
13thLeah ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal12:54.53
14thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:56.36
15thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal12:59.80
16thRiley JuddBroomfieldFinal13:03.17
17thBrianna HuntDiscovery CanyonFinal13:04.08
18thSydney LindquistRegis JesuitFinal13:05.64
19thKandice KittingerLongmontFinal13:07.57
20thEmily BillowLongmontFinal13:08.23
21stSadie VanwagenenBroomfieldFinal13:09.78
22ndIsabella FifeDiscovery CanyonFinal13:16.16
23rdEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal13:24.46
24thNina FlorekRampartFinal13:24.80
25thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:27.93
26thAllison SengThunderRidgeFinal13:35.28
27thMaisie MoskowitzDenver EastFinal13:43.96
28thLilia ScudamoreDenver EastFinal13:54.39
29thHaleigh KuiperRampartFinal13:55.58
30thErika ChavezLongmontFinal13:59.03
31stMaggie EngThunderRidgeFinal14:05.88
32ndSydney GasperFalconFinal14:10.89
33rdJulea ChappaChaparralFinal14:19.32
34thNeve SchneiderColumbineFinal14:26.53
35thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal14:26.99
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatrina MerrickCastle ViewFinal104.2000:16.62
2ndLydia MerrillChaparralFinal84.2000:16.72
3rdJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal64.2000:16.87
4thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal54.2000:17.44
5thMicaila HoopCherry CreekFinal46.3000:17.53
6thShaelee GrayLongmontFinal34.2000:17.63
7thFaith McNeillBroomfieldFinal24.2000:18.00
8thKatherine HoRegis JesuitFinal16.3000:18.04
9thNyah BaltazarPonderosaFinal4.2000:18.16
10thIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal6.3000:18.21
11thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal5.1000:18.48
12thSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal5.1000:18.61
13thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6.3000:18.69
14thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal5.1000:18.73
15thElena MaciasThunderRidgeFinal5.0000:18.91
15thHanah MungerBroomfieldFinal4.2000:18.91
17thSarah KurutzRegis JesuitFinal5.0000:18.92
18thChristina SelingerRampartFinal6.3000:19.02
19thElyse PorterCastle ViewFinal6.3000:19.08
19thLauren BirchfieldRegis JesuitFinal6.3000:19.08
21stLucia BrothertonGoldenFinal3.7000:19.18
22ndChristina KocianDiscovery CanyonFinal3.7000:19.26
23rdPenelopy MyersCastle ViewFinal6.3000:19.59
24thCiara WildeDouglas CountyFinal5.0000:19.79
25thBrianna SmithThunderRidgeFinal6.3000:19.89
26thJuju BehrensGoldenFinal5.0000:20.01
27thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal5.0000:20.18
28thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal5.0000:20.32
29thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal3.7000:20.43
30thMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonFinal3.7000:21.01
31stMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal3.7000:21.13
32ndAlyssa MiragliottaDiscovery CanyonFinal5.0000:21.62
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelaney SmithCherry CreekFinal1000:45.40
2ndHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal800:47.98
3rdIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal600:48.13
4thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal500:48.94
5thKatrina MerrickCastle ViewFinal400:49.23
6thGrace WenhamThunderRidgeFinal300:49.56
7thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal200:49.60
8thLydia MerrillChaparralFinal100:50.79
9thMicaila HoopCherry CreekFinal00:52.37
10thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.48
11thFaith McNeillBroomfieldFinal00:52.78
12thPeri HennigarHighlands RanchFinal00:52.99
13thTatum HansenPalmer RidgeFinal00:53.06
14thSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal00:53.20
15thChristina KocianDiscovery CanyonFinal00:53.91
16thIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.06
17thKatherine HoRegis JesuitFinal00:54.30
18thIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyFinal00:54.70
19thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:54.83
20thKendall MonleyBroomfieldFinal00:54.86
20thElena MaciasThunderRidgeFinal00:54.86
22ndMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonFinal00:55.40
23rdJuliana Garcia-GalloDenver EastFinal00:55.50
24thSarah KurutzRegis JesuitFinal00:55.52
25thElyse PorterCastle ViewFinal00:55.53
26thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:56.19
27thKayla WillisDenver EastFinal00:56.33
28thChristina SelingerRampartFinal00:56.62
29thValeria CasillasGreeley WestFinal00:56.78
30thOlivia JudsonLongmontFinal00:56.91
31stAlyssa MiragliottaDiscovery CanyonFinal00:57.18
32ndMary RichardsonRampartFinal00:57.61
33rdPenelopy MyersCastle ViewFinal00:57.70
34thBrianna SmithThunderRidgeFinal00:58.23
35thLauren BirchfieldRegis JesuitFinal00:59.10
36thJuju BehrensGoldenFinal00:59.24
37thCaroline RisenhooverColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:00.53
38thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal01:00.60
39thAngel GoodwinGoldenFinal01:00.96
40thMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal01:02.39
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:49.89
2ndCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal00:50.94
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:51.60
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:51.87
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:53.14
6thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal00:54.30
7thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:55.08
8thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:55.10
9thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:55.41
10thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:55.64
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:56.09
12thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal00:56.59
13thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:58.48
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:48.64
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:50.49
3rdDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:52.37
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:53.79
5thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:55.64
6thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:57.31
7thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:58.25
8thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:59.71
9thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal02:03.22
10thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:06.34
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal02:07.67
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:59.74
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal04:09.79
3rdDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal04:11.92
4thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal04:12.69
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal04:17.25
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal04:22.40
7thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:22.65
8thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:23.66
9thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal04:27.22
10thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:28.01
11thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal04:29.87
12thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal04:30.67
13thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:33.01
14thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal04:37.45
15thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:56.93
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal10:28.35
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal10:32.42
3rdBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal10:35.53
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:38.27
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:52.53
6thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal10:52.75
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:53.00
8thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal10:54.27
9thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal10:54.66
10thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal10:54.78
11thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal10:55.00
12thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal10:55.21
13thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal10:55.64
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal01:58.68
2ndCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal02:01.35
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal02:01.47
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:03.07
5thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal02:03.35
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:03.70
7thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal02:04.60
8thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal02:04.62
9thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal02:07.75
10thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal02:08.78
11thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:09.94
12thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal02:12.14
13thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal02:15.55
14thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal02:15.97
15thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal02:17.07
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAumni AshbyCherry CreekFinal102.8017' 0.25"
2ndTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal83.2017' 0.00"
3rdCaroline GiustiPalmer RidgeFinal63.2016' 7.75"
4thShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal52.0016' 7.50"
5thHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal42.0016' 7.00"
6thKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal32.5016' 5.50"
7thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal22.2016' 2.25"
8thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13.8015' 11.75"
9thNatalie SmithThunderRidgeFinal2.8015' 11.00"
10thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal2.3015' 8.50"
11thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal5.5015' 6.50"
11thColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal3.3015' 6.50"
13thMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal3.1015' 5.50"
14thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5.2015' 4.75"
15thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal3.8015' 4.00"
16thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal3.1015' 3.50"
17thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal4.1015' 1.00"
18thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal4.1015' 0.25"
19thJuliana DavisRegis JesuitFinal2.0014' 10.50"
20thCandice BrownDouglas CountyFinal3.9014' 10.00"
20thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal4.1014' 10.00"
22ndAnnalese EdwardsPalmer RidgeFinal2.8014' 9.50"
23rdAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal4.5014' 5.00"
24thBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonFinal4.0014' 0.00"
25thSage SheppardRampartFinal3.3013' 11.50"
26thLexi deHighlands RanchFinal4.0013' 11.00"
27thNethra ViswaroopanRampartFinal6.3013' 5.75"
28thKatelyn WeemesHighlands RanchFinal4.4013' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAumni AshbyCherry CreekFinal102.4039' 7.75"
2ndKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8-0.1037' 7.50"
3rdHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal60.1036' 9.75"
4thTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal51.7035' 9.50"
5thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal40.7035' 6.00"
6thShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal30.9035' 4.25"
7thJuliana DavisRegis JesuitFinal20.0035' 2.75"
8thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal11.2033' 6.50"
9thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.8033' 4.50"
10thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal0.0032' 8.25"
11thSally MarshallLongmontFinal0.0032' 6.00"
12thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal0.8032' 4.00"
13thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal1.2032' 1.50"
14thEmma GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal0.3032' 0.50"
15thCandice BrownDouglas CountyFinal1.5032' 0.00"
16thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.8031' 9.00"
17thBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonFinal2.1031' 8.00"
18thLucia BrothertonGoldenFinal1.2031' 4.50"
19thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal0.0031' 4.00"
20thMallory ChristopherLongmontFinal1.8031' 2.75"
21stLexi deHighlands RanchFinal0.1030' 10.50"
22ndKatelyn WeemesHighlands RanchFinal-0.1030' 0.25"
23rdKendall SchadePalmer RidgeFinal2.1029' 11.25"
24thMeganne AnastBroomfieldFinal2.6029' 9.25"
25thJenni HazlettFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.6029' 5.00"
26thNethra ViswaroopanRampartFinal0.6029' 1.00"
26thAlexa CummingsColumbineFinal1.2029' 1.00"
28thElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal1.6029' 0.75"
29thMariah BrownFalconFinal0.0028' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal105' 4.00"
2ndElena OppHighlands RanchFinal55' 0.00"
2ndAnnalese EdwardsPalmer RidgeFinal45' 0.00"
2ndStacia McKinneyCastle ViewFinal85' 0.00"
2ndMargaret MolkeCherry CreekFinal65' 0.00"
6thLily AcostaRampartFinal24' 10.00"
6thAnna PotzerRegis JesuitFinal24' 10.00"
6thEmma GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal24' 10.00"
6thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal4' 10.00"
6thZohreh HaycockCherry CreekFinal4' 10.00"
11thHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
11thAbigail GagnonDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 8.00"
11thSadie CiottiCherry CreekFinal4' 8.00"
14thMorgan AdsitDouglas CountyFinal4' 6.00"
14thBriana WorthingtonFalconFinal4' 6.00"
14thHali BassettLongmontFinal4' 6.00"
14thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
14thCarina D'angeloRampartFinal4' 6.00"
14thBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 6.00"
14thOlivia JudsonLongmontFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAna GeorgeCherry CreekFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndCarina D'angeloRampartFinal59' 6.00"
2ndRebecca BullenCastle ViewFinal69' 6.00"
2ndGabrielle VarelaCherry CreekFinal89' 6.00"
5thMikayla JohnsonHighlands RanchFinal39' 0.00"
5thErin JoostChaparralFinal39' 0.00"
5thMorgan AdsitDouglas CountyFinal39' 0.00"
8thAbigail GagnonDiscovery CanyonFinal18' 6.00"
9thLydia MerrillChaparralFinal8' 0.00"
9thLindsey ParkerDiscovery CanyonFinal8' 0.00"
11thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal7' 0.00"
11thIsabel TellezPalmer RidgeFinal7' 0.00"
11thMarlia PorrecoDiscovery CanyonFinal7' 0.00"
11thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal1034' 11.00"
2ndLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal834' 5.50"
3rdElena OppHighlands RanchFinal632' 8.00"
4thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal532' 7.50"
5thHerenellie LagoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal432' 1.50"
6thHannah PerryFalconFinal331' 5.50"
7thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal131' 5.00"
7thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal231' 5.00"
9thKatherine HigginsPonderosaFinal31' 0.00"
10thPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal30' 7.00"
11thChelsea GrovesHighlands RanchFinal30' 3.00"
12thElizabeth CisnerosGreeley WestFinal29' 8.00"
13thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal29' 5.50"
14thIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal28' 10.75"
15thMelodee HarrisDenver EastFinal28' 6.00"
16thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal28' 5.00"
17thGrayson MixColumbineFinal28' 3.00"
18thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal28' 2.50"
19thKaitlyn BridgeLongmontFinal28' 1.50"
20thPaige LubichRampartFinal27' 11.50"
21stMaria PotzerRegis JesuitFinal27' 7.00"
22ndRachel CampbellCastle ViewFinal27' 5.50"
23rdKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal27' 5.00"
24thAubrey DeinesBroomfieldFinal27' 3.50"
25thJoanna CasillasRegis JesuitFinal25' 8.50"
26thRyann LewisDenver EastFinal25' 7.00"
27thLauren LewisDenver EastFinal25' 5.50"
28thFaith WeekleyCherry CreekFinal25' 0.00"
29thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal24' 11.00"
30thTalia TzarfatiCherry CreekFinal24' 7.50"
31stDelanee StaufferCastle ViewFinal24' 7.00"
32ndCayman BachmanLongmontFinal24' 5.50"
33rdKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal24' 5.00"
34thDaisy DyeLongmontFinal24' 4.50"
35thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal24' 4.00"
35thMj BuckinghamBroomfieldFinal24' 4.00"
37thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal23' 8.00"
38thBrigitta VenetteCherry CreekFinal23' 7.00"
39thStella VannierChaparralFinal23' 6.50"
40thMadelyn WickmanPonderosaFinal23' 5.00"
41stSam StevensRegis JesuitFinal23' 4.00"
42ndAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal23' 3.00"
42ndTessa PhilipsThunderRidgeFinal23' 3.00"
44thJocelyn FajardoDiscovery CanyonFinal23' 2.00"
45thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal23' 0.25"
46thCamryn WickChaparralFinal22' 11.50"
47thDulaney KooglePalmer RidgeFinal22' 7.50"
48thRonja FrickeColumbineFinal21' 7.00"
49thKeleigh SalinasPonderosaFinal21' 3.75"
50thCara LaughlinColumbineFinal20' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElena OppHighlands RanchFinal10116' 0.00"
2ndHannah PerryFalconFinal8114' 5.00"
3rdSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal6109' 6.00"
4thAnna WhyrickGreeley WestFinal5104' 8.00"
5thMaria PotzerRegis JesuitFinal4103' 3.00"
6thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal399' 6.00"
7thJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal298' 10.00"
8thKaitlyn BridgeLongmontFinal195' 1.00"
9thJoanna CasillasRegis JesuitFinal92' 5.00"
10thLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal91' 9.00"
11thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal87' 10.00"
12thChelsea GrovesHighlands RanchFinal87' 3.00"
13thAbigail HermannPalmer RidgeFinal86' 10.00"
13thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal86' 10.00"
15thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 6.00"
15thStella VannierChaparralFinal86' 6.00"
17thDaisy DyeLongmontFinal86' 5.00"
18thTessa PhilipsThunderRidgeFinal84' 8.00"
19thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal84' 6.00"
20thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal84' 0.00"
21stKayla MarshChaparralFinal82' 3.00"
22ndMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal82' 1.00"
22ndGrayson MixColumbineFinal82' 1.00"
24thHolly NicholasLongmontFinal81' 5.00"
25thKatherine HigginsPonderosaFinal79' 10.00"
26thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal79' 3.00"
27thDaniella ElliottRegis JesuitFinal79' 0.00"
28thRachel CampbellCastle ViewFinal72' 10.00"
29thIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal72' 9.00"
30thLauren LewisDenver EastFinal72' 6.00"
31stDulaney KooglePalmer RidgeFinal72' 0.00"
32ndTalia TzarfatiCherry CreekFinal71' 11.00"
33rdBrigitta VenetteCherry CreekFinal71' 8.00"
34thSavannah WallaceColumbineFinal71' 1.00"
35thPaige LubichRampartFinal69' 7.00"
36thMadelyn WickmanPonderosaFinal68' 8.00"
37thLindsey FowkesPonderosaFinal67' 3.00"
38thMelodee HarrisDenver EastFinal66' 10.00"
39thVictoria StromBroomfieldFinal64' 9.00"
40thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal63' 0.00"
41stPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal62' 5.00"
42ndEmily NicaiseBroomfieldFinal59' 2.00"
43rdJenna YorkChaparralFinal59' 1.00"
44thCaroline LucasCherry CreekFinal58' 7.00"
45thDelanee StaufferCastle ViewFinal55' 3.00"
46thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal54' 11.00"
47thJocelyn FajardoDiscovery CanyonFinal52' 7.00"
48thRyann LewisDenver EastFinal51' 5.00"
49thCara LaughlinColumbineFinal51' 0.00"
50thJamie GabryszFountain-Fort CarsonFinal49' 11.00"
51stTaylor ThorpFalconFinal49' 8.00"