Tiger (GJ) Invitational (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, May 11, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCassandra BlauDurangoFinal101.4000:12.73
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal81.4000:12.77
3rdMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal61.4000:13.03
4thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal51.4000:13.11
5thBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal41.4000:13.28
6thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal31.4000:13.30
7thAnna CarterRifleFinal21.4000:13.66
8thAutum EreksonFruita MonumentFinal11.4000:13.74
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.5000:12.71
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoPreliminary0.6000:12.83
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary1.3000:12.91
DNPMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.5000:13.14
DNPAutum EreksonFruita MonumentPreliminary1.1000:13.20
DNPBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentPreliminary0.9000:13.26
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:13.38
DNPAnna CarterRiflePreliminary1.3000:13.51
DNPCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentPreliminary1.5000:13.60
DNPQuinn PinntMoffat CountyPreliminary0.9000:13.64
DNPReese NortonPalisadePreliminary1.5000:13.69
DNPIralind HayworthGrand JunctionPreliminary1.5000:13.70
DNPKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionPreliminary0.6000:13.73
DNPAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionPreliminary1.5000:13.73
DNPAubrey SparrowPalisadePreliminary0.6000:13.76
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary0.6000:13.76
DNPMagdalena LatekPalisadePreliminary0.6000:13.77
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.5000:13.78
DNPElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.3000:13.88
DNPLindy SpiegelGrand JunctionPreliminary0.9000:13.91
DNPKaya NortonPalisadePreliminary1.3000:13.94
DNPTaylor SimontonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.1000:14.01
DNPHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.9000:14.22
DNPHaley CarverPalisadePreliminary1.5000:14.24
DNPGeri MontoyaMancosPreliminary1.1000:14.24
DNPJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyPreliminary1.3000:14.30
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary1.1000:14.39
DNPVanessa GonzalesIgnacioPreliminary1.5000:14.42
DNPArika Obedencia-bottsGrand JunctionPreliminary1.3000:14.44
DNPGrace HannCaprock AcademyPreliminary0.6000:14.56
DNPGrace BlackGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.5000:14.67
DNPMegan OlingerMoffat CountyPreliminary0.9000:14.86
DNPBreea MeyerDove CreekPreliminary0.9000:14.90
DNPEmily CundiffIgnacioPreliminary1.1000:15.09
DNPGrace HatfieldDove CreekPreliminary0.6000:15.30
DNPEmma Robertson-MiracleCaprock AcademyPreliminary1.5000:15.59
DNPLaurel HankinsDove CreekPreliminary1.1000:15.62
DNPAmericus Romero-kellerMancosPreliminary1.3000:15.80
DNPZoee CulpepperDoloresPreliminary1.5000:16.13
DNPMaddi MeenanOurayPreliminary1.5000:18.13
DNPMaelee FrasierDoloresPreliminary0.9000:19.38
DNPKyra MaxfieldOurayPreliminary1.1000:22.63
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal103.2000:25.70
2ndTeagan GarandDurangoFinal83.2000:26.58
3rdMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal63.2000:26.86
4thKatie ParksFruita MonumentFinal53.2000:26.93
5thEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal43.2000:27.91
6thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal33.2000:28.01
7thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal23.2000:28.17
8thAutum EreksonFruita MonumentFinal13.2000:28.34
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary1.2000:25.58
DNPTeagan GarandDurangoPreliminary0.3000:26.40
DNPMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.3000:26.84
DNPKatie ParksFruita MonumentPreliminary1.1000:27.06
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary0.2000:27.33
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary0.3000:27.39
DNPAutum EreksonFruita MonumentPreliminary1.0000:27.41
DNPEmma FitzgeraldDurangoPreliminary0.2000:27.54
DNPJordan ElderDoloresPreliminary1.0000:27.59
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary0.3000:27.97
DNPJosie TimmerMoffat CountyPreliminary0.3000:28.08
DNPAnna CarterRiflePreliminary1.2000:28.08
DNPJordyn WeisGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:28.33
DNPKendyl MacAskillPalisadePreliminary0.2000:28.54
DNPMagdalena LatekPalisadePreliminary0.3000:28.60
DNPTaylor SimontonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.0000:29.03
DNPKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionPreliminary1.1000:29.09
DNPAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionPreliminary0.3000:29.36
DNPHaley CarverPalisadePreliminary1.2000:29.56
DNPLilah HwangDurangoPreliminary0.3000:29.66
DNPAddelaide SteelePalisadePreliminary1.0000:29.78
DNPKiana ValdezIgnacioPreliminary1.0000:29.82
DNPHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.2000:29.84
DNPJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyPreliminary1.2000:30.17
DNPEricka PeacockMancosPreliminary1.1000:30.78
DNPVanessa GonzalesIgnacioPreliminary1.1000:30.91
DNPGrace HannCaprock AcademyPreliminary0.3000:30.98
DNPMegan OlingerMoffat CountyPreliminary1.0000:31.14
DNPDelaney SpiresTelluridePreliminary0.3000:32.08
DNPEmily CundiffIgnacioPreliminary1.2000:32.12
DNPEmmalee AsnicarMancosPreliminary0.2000:32.44
DNPLaurel HankinsDove CreekPreliminary1.1000:32.65
DNPHanna MolzahnMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.2000:32.81
DNPMorgan RoseMancosPreliminary0.3000:33.73
DNPJenesis ShieldsDoloresPreliminary1.2000:34.33
DNPAkira EdwardsDoloresPreliminary1.2000:35.01
DNPNeeka PruettDove CreekPreliminary1.1000:35.34
DNPBridge SeelyDove CreekPreliminary0.3000:35.46
DNPMaddi MeenanOurayPreliminary0.3000:39.52
DNPKyra MaxfieldOurayPreliminary1.0000:49.80
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal1001:01.13
2ndJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal801:02.58
3rdElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal601:04.92
4thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal501:07.34
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary00:58.84
DNPMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary01:02.15
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary01:02.42
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary01:02.66
DNPJordyn WeisGrand JunctionPreliminary01:02.71
DNPGrace ManningMancosPreliminary01:02.95
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary01:05.09
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary01:05.93
DNPKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentPreliminary01:06.48
DNPKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentPreliminary01:07.04
DNPBrooke GumberMoffat CountyPreliminary01:08.43
DNPLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyPreliminary01:10.77
DNPEmily CundiffIgnacioPreliminary01:11.91
DNPBreea MeyerDove CreekPreliminary01:12.22
DNPAbigayle GrayMontezuma-CortezPreliminary01:13.92
DNPAllison VillardMoffat CountyPreliminary01:15.77
DNPEmelie DekayOurayPreliminary01:16.25
DNPNina HufmanDoloresPreliminary01:17.84
DNPAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyPreliminary01:18.81
DNPKylie GuilesMancosPreliminary01:19.93
DNPVanessa GonzalesIgnacioPreliminary01:22.09
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal1002:28.80
2ndGrace ManningMancosFinal802:29.65
3rdKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal602:32.59
4thSydney EvansTellurideFinal502:32.67
5thAnna SmagaczDurangoFinal402:34.36
6thRuth HolcombDurangoFinal302:36.54
7thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal202:43.01
8thJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal102:44.97
9thChloe DaltonPalisadeFinal02:46.19
10thArianna KincaidFruita MonumentFinal02:46.23
11thJasmine SandovalRifleFinal02:51.32
12thGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal02:53.62
13thRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal02:53.73
14thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal02:56.83
15thSara BeasonMoffat CountyFinal03:00.69
16thTate SeversonMoffat CountyFinal03:03.57
17thEmelie DekayOurayFinal03:05.61
18thAnaya MartinezDoloresFinal03:07.41
19thMandy McAfeeMontezuma-CortezFinal03:09.56
20thKylie GuilesMancosFinal03:12.34
21stDaniela AcostaOurayFinal03:14.00
22ndMahala HensleyGrand JunctionFinal04:02.43
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSarah WaglerRifleFinal1005:18.89
2ndAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal805:31.05
3rdHailey LangnerPalisadeFinal605:33.55
4thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal505:33.60
5thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal405:53.68
6thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal305:54.78
7thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal206:01.01
8thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal106:09.00
9thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal06:15.89
10thAllison VillardMoffat CountyFinal06:22.48
11thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal06:25.60
12thJasmine SandovalRifleFinal06:28.11
13thRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal06:29.45
14thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal06:31.08
15thMystic SalazarPalisadeFinal06:49.02
16thArlett DelacruzGrand Junction CentralFinal07:03.77
17thEmelie DekayOurayFinal07:06.39
18thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal07:06.94
19thMandy McAfeeMontezuma-CortezFinal07:09.20
20thBridge SeelyDove CreekFinal07:30.91
21stAlliza FitzgibbonsPalisadeFinal07:40.01
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal1013:17.56
2ndRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal814:02.08
3rdRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal614:03.73
4thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal514:25.97
5thTate SeversonMoffat CountyFinal414:52.39
6thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal315:46.93
7thAnaya MartinezDoloresFinal217:29.32
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stReese NortonPalisadeFinal100.0000:16.72
2ndAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal80.0000:16.82
3rdAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal60.0000:17.03
4thSierra SchwartzDoloresFinal50.0000:17.08
5thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal40.0000:17.84
6thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal30.0000:18.43
7thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal20.0000:19.57
8thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal10.0000:20.37
DNPAlesia YanowichPalisadePreliminary1.8000:16.73
DNPSierra SchwartzDoloresPreliminary4.8000:17.04
DNPAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezPreliminary4.8000:17.05
DNPReese NortonPalisadePreliminary1.9000:17.08
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary1.8000:17.44
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary1.9000:17.71
DNPDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezPreliminary4.8000:18.29
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary1.8000:18.33
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary1.8000:18.38
DNPLarissa RandolphDove CreekPreliminary1.9000:18.39
DNPJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionPreliminary1.8000:18.50
DNPKenley KohlsFruita MonumentPreliminary1.9000:18.51
DNPPayton BaileyFruita MonumentPreliminary4.8000:18.53
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.9000:19.15
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary1.9000:19.20
DNPFaith CuttsPalisadePreliminary1.8000:19.44
DNPBrenn JeterDoloresPreliminary4.8000:19.65
DNPEmma GravesFruita MonumentPreliminary1.8000:19.76
DNPCourtney HarlowGrand JunctionPreliminary1.9000:19.83
DNPIvana KibelMontezuma-CortezPreliminary4.8000:20.39
DNPDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralPreliminary4.8000:20.56
DNPTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.8000:20.85
DNPJenesis ShieldsDoloresPreliminary1.9000:22.79
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal1000:48.76
2ndAnna PylarDurangoFinal800:49.93
3rdMaile SilvaTellurideFinal600:50.29
4thAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal500:50.36
5thSierra SchwartzDoloresFinal400:51.43
6thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal300:52.58
7thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal200:53.72
8thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal100:54.56
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary00:48.63
DNPMaile SilvaTelluridePreliminary00:49.11
DNPAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezPreliminary00:49.29
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary00:50.20
DNPKendall BernotRoaring ForkPreliminary00:50.58
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary00:50.89
DNPSierra SchwartzDoloresPreliminary00:51.06
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary00:51.49
DNPCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentPreliminary00:52.74
DNPEmma GravesFruita MonumentPreliminary00:52.98
DNPLarissa RandolphDove CreekPreliminary00:53.20
DNPJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionPreliminary00:53.24
DNPDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:54.58
DNPCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezPreliminary00:54.61
DNPTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:54.61
DNPDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezPreliminary00:54.96
DNPJasmine RiebelTelluridePreliminary00:56.19
DNPKaya NortonPalisadePreliminary00:58.59
DNPFaith CuttsPalisadePreliminary01:00.18
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:51.92
2ndRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:52.60
3rdPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:52.75
4thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:53.38
5thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:53.73
6thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal00:54.89
7thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal00:56.03
8thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal00:58.39
9thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal01:12.06
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:49.64
2ndMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:50.20
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:50.58
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:52.40
5thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal01:53.83
6thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:55.98
7thDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal01:59.96
8thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal02:00.68
9thIgnacio Relay TeamIgnacioFinal02:04.55
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:10.65
2ndPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:12.93
3rdRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:28.42
4thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:41.12
5thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal04:54.41
6thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal05:01.41
7thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal05:13.84
8thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal05:27.92
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal10:22.39
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:53.63
2ndDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:53.95
3rdMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:59.18
4thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:00.97
5thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal02:03.15
6thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal02:06.40
7thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal02:07.36
8thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal02:12.44
9thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:26.33
10thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal02:27.79
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal100.0016' 2.25"
2ndMaile SilvaTellurideFinal82.2015' 10.25"
3rdEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal6-1.3015' 8.75"
4thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal5-2.8015' 7.50"
5thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal4-1.1015' 5.25"
6thTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal3-1.0015' 2.75"
7thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal20.9015' 0.25"
7thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal11.1015' 0.25"
9thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal1.3014' 8.50"
10thKeely SchmidtPalisadeFinal-2.8014' 6.25"
11thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.5014' 6.00"
12thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal-1.0014' 2.00"
13thJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal-2.7014' 0.75"
14thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal-2.2013' 8.50"
15thDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal-1.9013' 1.50"
16thDelaney SpiresTellurideFinal0.0012' 10.25"
17thHaeleigh HarrisGrand JunctionFinal0.0012' 7.75"
18thHayden LeggettMontezuma-CortezFinal-2.0012' 3.25"
19thGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal-1.2011' 11.50"
20thZoee CulpepperDoloresFinal-1.2011' 9.75"
21stMorgan RoseMancosFinal0.0011' 6.00"
22ndMaelee FrasierDoloresFinal-4.2010' 7.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal103.6034' 9.00"
2ndTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal81.4033' 11.00"
3rdErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal60.6033' 10.00"
4thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal50.4033' 5.00"
5thLily GravesTellurideFinal45.1033' 4.00"
6thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal31.8032' 8.00"
7thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal21.2032' 6.50"
8thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal10.2031' 9.00"
9thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal1.3031' 1.50"
10thKeely SchmidtPalisadeFinal0.4029' 3.00"
11thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal2.0029' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal105' 4.00"
2ndLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal84' 10.00"
2ndPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal64' 10.00"
4thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal54' 8.00"
4thBrooke GumberMoffat CountyFinal44' 8.00"
6thKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal24' 6.00"
6thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal14' 6.00"
6thAddelaide SteelePalisadeFinal24' 6.00"
6thSydney SmithDoloresFinal4' 6.00"
10thPaige YarbroughMontezuma-CortezFinal4' 4.00"
10thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal4' 4.00"
10thAkira EdwardsDoloresFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda GreenRifleFinal58' 6.00"
2ndEmilee DemannRifleFinal47' 6.00"
3rdMackenzie ElizardoRifleFinal37' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAliyana WhiteIgnacioFinal1037' 1.00"
2ndAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal836' 9.00"
3rdAzalea SantillanDurangoFinal635' 4.00"
4thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal533' 4.00"
5thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal431' 10.00"
6thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal331' 3.00"
7thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal230' 11.00"
8thJahaira LunaRifleFinal30' 7.00"
8thCashlin Snow-stevensFruita MonumentFinal130' 7.00"
10thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal28' 7.00"
11thShaelynn HarringtonGrand Junction CentralFinal27' 8.00"
12thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal27' 0.00"
13thMorgaine MilliginDoloresFinal26' 11.00"
14thKatelin LangRifleFinal26' 4.00"
15thKelty KeyGrand Junction CentralFinal26' 1.00"
16thFaith JohnsonDove CreekFinal25' 8.50"
17thTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal25' 6.50"
18thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal25' 4.50"
19thJazmin RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal25' 3.00"
20thAlyvia MatimbaMontezuma-CortezFinal25' 2.50"
21stRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal24' 9.00"
22ndTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal24' 6.00"
23rdFaith HankinsGrand Junction CentralFinal23' 11.00"
24thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal23' 8.00"
25thElizabeth HughesMontezuma-CortezFinal23' 2.50"
26thNadya ErlandsonDoloresFinal19' 4.00"
27thAutumn SteinbergerDoloresFinal19' 3.00"
28thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal14' 2.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal10122' 0.00"
2ndAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal8111' 1.00"
3rdAliyana WhiteIgnacioFinal6110' 8.00"
4thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal5109' 2.00"
5thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal4108' 10.00"
6thAzalea SantillanDurangoFinal3108' 4.00"
7thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal2102' 7.00"
8thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal1102' 1.00"
9thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal97' 8.00"
10thJahaira LunaRifleFinal91' 2.00"
11thFaith HankinsGrand Junction CentralFinal90' 5.00"
12thGabrielle RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal89' 2.00"
13thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal87' 1.00"
14thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal83' 9.00"
15thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal82' 5.00"
16thMorgaine MilliginDoloresFinal82' 1.00"
17thTaylor WillbanksMontezuma-CortezFinal81' 2.00"
18thKatelin LangRifleFinal81' 0.00"
19thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal77' 10.00"
20thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal73' 0.00"
21stMarinda SanchezGrand Junction CentralFinal72' 11.00"
22ndCaylee ChutkaPalisadeFinal71' 3.00"
23rdElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal71' 2.00"
24thPaige YarbroughMontezuma-CortezFinal71' 1.00"
25thAiko PoteetGrand Junction CentralFinal70' 5.00"
26thAutumn SteinbergerDoloresFinal64' 5.00"
27thCarissa CrawfordGrand JunctionFinal62' 9.00"
28thAlyvia MatimbaMontezuma-CortezFinal62' 5.00"
29thRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal60' 9.00"
30thNadya ErlandsonDoloresFinal57' 10.00"
31stFaith JohnsonDove CreekFinal57' 1.00"