Tiger (Lakewood) Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Thursday, April 12, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal100.1000:12.37
2ndKorbe OtisColumbineFinal80.1000:12.94
3rdParis UnderwoodEaglecrestFinal60.1000:13.21
4thCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal50.1000:13.24
5thMaleia StewartEaglecrestFinal40.1000:13.28
6thNicole LewisChatfieldFinal30.1000:13.39
7thJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis JesuitFinal2-2.1000:13.50
8thLilliana OlsonBear CreekFinal10.1000:13.56
9thSydney TawaterArvada WestFinal-2.1000:13.58
10thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal-2.0000:13.60
11thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal-2.0000:13.62
12thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal-2.1000:13.64
13thMegan JohnsonChatfieldFinal-2.1000:13.69
14thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal0.1000:13.75
15thCaira SalasLakewoodFinal-2.1000:13.83
16thEbony Metcalf-smallBrightonFinal-2.0000:13.91
17thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal-2.1000:14.00
18thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal-2.1000:14.17
19thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal-2.0000:14.26
20thClover BernardManitou SpringsFinal-2.0000:14.67
21stMarliese RayLakewoodFinal-2.0000:14.68
22ndIsabella KosienskiStandley LakeFinal-1.5000:14.88
23rdKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-1.5000:14.89
24thLizzy GueckHeritage ChristianFinal-1.5000:14.96
25thKatie KinnardStandley LakeFinal-1.5000:15.39
26thKyli KraftHeritage ChristianFinal-1.5000:15.51
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal100.1000:27.87
2ndJoyce BohnChatfieldFinal8-0.5000:28.51
3rdMegan JohnsonChatfieldFinal6-2.8000:28.91
4thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal5-0.5000:29.01
5thDori SterneArvada WestFinal4-0.5000:29.21
6thHidaya ThorntonEaglecrestFinal30.1000:29.23
7thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal2-0.5000:29.83
8thSarah MullerLakewoodFinal1-2.4000:29.85
9thGrace VargaRegis JesuitFinal-2.8000:29.91
10thHaley LaraBrightonFinal-0.5000:29.97
11thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal0.1000:30.16
12thMelodie BrowerBrightonFinal-0.5000:30.24
13thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal-2.8000:30.28
14thCali RenoBear CreekFinal-2.8000:30.91
15thVeronica PetrilloStandley LakeFinal-0.5000:31.30
16thClover BernardManitou SpringsFinal-2.8000:31.50
17thKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-2.4000:31.71
18thMegan DumondLewis-PalmerFinal-2.4000:32.43
19thLizzy GueckHeritage ChristianFinal-2.8000:32.76
20thHaley MaesRalston ValleyFinal-2.4000:36.48
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal1001:02.00
2ndZoe BeauchampRalston ValleyFinal801:02.24
3rdDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal601:02.78
4thJessica WoodheadLakewoodFinal501:03.53
5thMacKenzie MesecColumbineFinal401:04.35
6thTessa LesondakHeritage ChristianFinal301:04.81
7thFanta ToureEaglecrestFinal201:05.17
8thNicole MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal101:06.31
9thBri FayRalston ValleyFinal01:07.49
10thSarah MullerLakewoodFinal01:07.68
11thVictoria HendricksBrightonFinal01:08.27
12thSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal01:08.53
13thKali StierChatfieldFinal01:09.77
14thSamatha OrrisRegis JesuitFinal01:10.21
15thCharlotte BlishArvada WestFinal01:10.43
16thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal01:12.25
17thDrew EatonRegis JesuitFinal01:12.63
18thKatie KinnardStandley LakeFinal01:15.74
19thIsabella KosienskiStandley LakeFinal01:16.77
20thSofie CirkoManitou SpringsFinal01:16.85
21stConsweyla BallLotus School For ExcellenceFinal01:22.03
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal1002:28.97
2ndCarley BennettLakewoodFinal802:33.54
3rdAbigail ReadBrightonFinal602:38.65
4thMadelyn LokerLakewoodFinal502:38.66
5thMcKenna YatesBrightonFinal402:40.06
6thShalika DevireddyRegis JesuitFinal302:41.28
7thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal202:42.63
8thCarrie BishopRalston ValleyFinal102:44.26
9thMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal02:45.13
10thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal02:47.92
11thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal02:50.53
12thRyley DarnellStandley LakeFinal02:52.84
13thAyden PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal02:54.42
14thSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal02:57.67
15thNicole BergmanChatfieldFinal02:58.51
16thElla SimonChatfieldFinal03:07.58
17thFiona HilandEaglecrestFinal03:08.41
18thMiriam LaunerStandley LakeFinal03:08.74
19thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal03:15.00
20thConsweyla BallLotus School For ExcellenceFinal03:32.19
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiran GreenBrightonFinal1005:23.82
2ndElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal805:33.66
3rdHannah MaeRalston ValleyFinal605:45.08
4thSophia AbernethyStandley LakeFinal505:49.42
5thSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal405:57.18
6thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal305:57.47
7thMadisyn MacklinStandley LakeFinal206:01.58
8thClare DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal106:06.83
9thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal06:15.65
10thTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal06:21.24
11thRiley BesseColumbineFinal06:21.43
12thMallorie EstesBrightonFinal06:29.57
13thOlivia WilliamsEaglecrestFinal06:33.42
14thHaylee VannoyArvada WestFinal06:35.53
15thMadison MungerRegis JesuitFinal06:41.00
16thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal06:42.10
17thShealin CriderChatfieldFinal06:42.76
18thSofie CirkoManitou SpringsFinal06:46.64
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney LindquistRegis JesuitFinal1012:33.58
2ndPayton GroveSkyView AcademyFinal812:40.45
3rdElizabeth CothranChatfieldFinal613:10.56
4thElizabeth SomerRegis JesuitFinal513:20.23
5thAspen TolmanStandley LakeFinal414:57.85
6thJulianne PelletierStandley LakeFinal315:02.02
7thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal215:03.26
8thMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal115:26.59
9thDenise MuellerBrightonFinal16:32.51
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKylie DavisRegis JesuitFinal10-2.4000:15.10
2ndCarly ZimmermanLakewoodFinal8-2.4000:16.69
3rdShannon PetersonBrightonFinal6-4.5000:16.89
4thMayu BicknerLakewoodFinal5-2.4000:17.83
5thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal4-2.4000:17.95
6thRaquel Rubio-VillaBear CreekFinal3-2.4000:18.34
7thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal2-2.4000:18.36
8thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal1-4.9000:18.81
9thKali FernandezBrightonFinal-4.9000:19.15
10thAshley LongChatfieldFinal-4.5000:19.55
11thSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal-2.4000:19.70
12thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal-4.9000:20.14
13thAmanda MitchellHeritage ChristianFinal-4.5000:20.31
14thBri FayRalston ValleyFinal-4.5000:20.58
15thKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestFinal-4.9000:20.73
16thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal-4.9000:20.84
17thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal-4.5000:21.05
18thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal-4.9000:21.23
19thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal-4.5000:22.65
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie DavisRegis JesuitFinal1000:45.94
2ndCarly ZimmermanLakewoodFinal800:50.74
3rdCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal600:50.85
4thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal500:51.44
5thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal400:52.54
6thTabby BalowRalston ValleyFinal300:53.63
7thJoy FosterChatfieldFinal200:53.79
8thHannah DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal100:54.10
9thShannon PetersonBrightonFinal00:54.45
10thKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestFinal00:55.05
11thRaquel Rubio-VillaBear CreekFinal00:55.24
12thKorey SkeenColumbineFinal00:55.76
13thAbigail KipelaManitou SpringsFinal00:55.82
14thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:56.04
15thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal00:56.06
16thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal00:56.67
17thLina VoglerStandley LakeFinal00:57.64
18thMelina MichieBrightonFinal00:57.78
19thMary SheehanColumbineFinal01:00.59
20thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal01:13.87
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:50.81
2ndEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:50.90
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:51.25
4thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:52.49
5thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:52.87
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:53.35
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:54.29
8thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:54.90
9thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:56.77
10thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:56.81
11thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:57.24
12thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:58.24
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:46.41
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:48.70
3rdEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:50.01
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:50.30
5thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:52.10
6thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:52.92
7thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal01:54.15
8thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal01:57.76
9thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:58.06
10thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal02:00.37
11thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:00.88
12thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:01.99
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal04:22.00
2ndBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal04:24.84
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal04:26.18
4thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal04:32.05
5thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal04:36.46
6thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal04:44.13
7thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal04:45.31
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal10:20.14
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal10:30.37
3rdRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal10:34.10
4thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal10:34.50
5thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal11:02.66
6thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal11:32.59
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal11:59.71
8thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal12:12.43
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:50.14
2ndEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:53.10
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:53.67
4thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:01.28
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:01.36
6thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:03.08
7thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal02:03.13
8thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal02:03.15
9thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal02:05.54
10thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:07.92
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAllison NaumanBrightonFinal104.0016' 10.50"
2ndShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal84.2016' 6.00"
2ndKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal62.9016' 6.00"
4thNicole LewisChatfieldFinal53.9016' 3.50"
5thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal33.6016' 3.00"
5thCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal43.8016' 3.00"
7thCe'hana SmithHarrisonFinal2.3015' 10.50"
8thKatherine SenaLakewoodFinal11.7015' 7.50"
9thHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal22.0015' 6.25"
10thJoyce BohnChatfieldFinal5.8015' 4.00"
10thSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal1.3015' 4.00"
12thAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal8.2014' 8.00"
13thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal7.6014' 6.50"
14thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal1.2014' 6.00"
15thCamilla EmsboLakewoodFinal1.7014' 5.75"
16thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal3.8014' 3.50"
17thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal5.6014' 1.25"
18thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal3.9014' 0.50"
19thOlivia PolandArvada WestFinal4.0013' 10.50"
20thAlexa CummingsColumbineFinal3.4013' 7.50"
21stSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal4.9012' 7.00"
22ndLina VoglerStandley LakeFinal3.3012' 6.00"
23rdCaitlin O'KeefeColumbineFinal6.3012' 3.50"
24thMegan DumondLewis-PalmerFinal4.0012' 2.00"
25thKelly HealdRalston ValleyFinal3.7011' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKatherine SenaLakewoodFinal10-2.0035' 0.75"
2ndHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal80.0034' 7.50"
3rdKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal6-1.6034' 7.00"
4thJuliana DavisRegis JesuitFinal5-1.0033' 9.00"
5thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal4-0.9033' 1.50"
6thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal3-0.2032' 1.25"
7thShannon PetersonBrightonFinal2-7.1031' 11.75"
8thMelissa KosteleckyArvada WestFinal1-3.9031' 6.50"
9thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal-4.1030' 11.00"
10thMelina MichieBrightonFinal0.9030' 1.50"
11thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal-0.2029' 11.00"
12thKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal-1.5029' 10.00"
13thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal-3.5029' 9.75"
14thKelly HealdRalston ValleyFinal-1.5029' 5.50"
15thJoy FosterChatfieldFinal0.0029' 3.50"
16thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal-1.8028' 8.50"
17thCamilla EmsboLakewoodFinal-2.2026' 9.50"
18thLina VoglerStandley LakeFinal-1.2026' 0.50"
19thNadia IlladeStandley LakeFinal-1.4025' 10.50"
20thRachel HiattBear CreekFinal-1.6025' 6.00"
21stAlexa CummingsColumbineFinal-4.6025' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal105' 0.00"
2ndAnna PotzerRegis JesuitFinal24' 10.00"
2ndEmma GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal64' 10.00"
2ndMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal64' 10.00"
2ndJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal34' 10.00"
2ndSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal04' 10.00"
2ndRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal64' 10.00"
2ndOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal04' 10.00"
2ndSydney Dolloff-holtManitou SpringsFinal44' 10.00"
10thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal4' 8.00"
11thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal4' 6.00"
11thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal4' 6.00"
11thLacey CowanChatfieldFinal4' 6.00"
14thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal4' 4.00"
14thMelina MichieBrightonFinal4' 4.00"
14thAshley LongChatfieldFinal4' 4.00"
17thAllison NaumanBrightonFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal1010' 1.00"
2ndAllison StephensRegis JesuitFinal69' 7.00"
2ndSayler WallsColumbineFinal89' 7.00"
4thSarina KopfLakewoodFinal59' 1.00"
5thElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal48' 7.00"
5thSiena VessaRalston ValleyFinal48' 7.00"
7thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal28' 1.00"
7thRaquel Rubio-VillaBear CreekFinal28' 1.00"
9thAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal7' 7.00"
9thKatriana SefcovicBrightonFinal7' 7.00"
9thAmanda MitchellHeritage ChristianFinal7' 7.00"
12thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal6' 7.00"
12thSara TitchenellBrightonFinal6' 7.00"
12thLeah GilsonBrightonFinal6' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal1033' 11.75"
2ndAmanda EscarcidaLakewoodFinal832' 11.75"
3rdDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal632' 5.50"
4thSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal532' 0.25"
5thAthena BranchArvada WestFinal429' 2.00"
6thMaria PotzerRegis JesuitFinal328' 11.25"
7thJoey StensonBear CreekFinal128' 4.25"
7thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal228' 4.25"
9thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal28' 2.00"
10thKaitlynn GoldermanBrightonFinal27' 3.00"
11thJondra WatsonBrightonFinal25' 9.75"
12thJoanna CasillasRegis JesuitFinal25' 9.25"
13thMoira BarrRalston ValleyFinal25' 7.50"
14thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal24' 8.50"
15thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal23' 3.00"
16thSamantha PenroseLewis-PalmerFinal21' 7.00"
17thCara LaughlinColumbineFinal21' 0.25"
18thMelina DoukasRalston ValleyFinal18' 3.75"
19thKaylin Van WanseeleArvada WestFinal18' 3.25"
20thRose RemillardColumbineFinal10' 5.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMaria PotzerRegis JesuitFinal10103' 1.00"
2ndJoey StensonBear CreekFinal8102' 11.00"
3rdAmanda OppLakewoodFinal6100' 2.00"
4thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal598' 0.00"
5thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal488' 10.00"
6thTessa HughesBrightonFinal388' 5.00"
7thMoira BarrRalston ValleyFinal286' 0.00"
8thJoanna CasillasRegis JesuitFinal182' 10.00"
9thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal80' 7.00"
10thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal80' 5.00"
11thClara PerkinsChatfieldFinal76' 9.00"
12thAvery KreischerLewis-PalmerFinal75' 4.00"
13thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal75' 3.00"
14thSavannah WallaceColumbineFinal71' 11.00"
15thChyla BongColumbineFinal70' 1.00"
16thKaylin Van WanseeleArvada WestFinal62' 1.00"
17thMelina DoukasRalston ValleyFinal45' 7.00"