Western Slope (5A/4A/3A/2A/1A) League Championships (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal101.0000:12.44
2ndJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal101.1000:12.77
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal81.1000:12.86
4thShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyFinal61.1000:12.87
5thSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal81.0000:12.92
6thCassandra BlauDurangoFinal8-0.1000:13.02
7thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal81.4000:13.04
8thKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal61.4000:13.11
9thJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgeFinal51.1000:13.12
10thSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal41.4000:13.15
11thBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal6-0.1000:13.25
12thAutum EreksonFruita MonumentFinal4-0.1000:13.29
12thErica MoosSteamboat SpringsFinal41.1000:13.29
14thSantana MartinezCoal RidgeFinal31.1000:13.31
15thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal61.0000:13.33
16thHalie HolmesRifleFinal21.1000:13.35
17thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal2-0.1000:13.41
18thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal51.0000:13.43
19thMorgan HollenbackGlenwood SpringsFinal21.4000:13.46
20thRalin CorralesWest GrandFinal41.0000:13.47
21stKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal1-0.1000:13.52
22ndQuinn PinntMoffat CountyFinal11.1000:13.53
23rdAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal11.4000:13.55
24thPK VinczeSummitFinal1.4000:13.56
25thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal31.0000:13.63
26thJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitFinal1.4000:13.66
27thAubrey SparrowPalisadeFinal1.4000:13.67
28thKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal-0.1000:13.93
29thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.1000:13.96
30thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal21.0000:14.03
31stKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal11.0000:14.12
32ndAlyssa McConnellDurangoFinal-0.1000:14.24
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary1.9000:12.60
DNPJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyPreliminary1.6000:12.84
DNPShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:12.89
DNPSydney RitschardWest GrandPreliminary0.8000:12.92
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoPreliminary1.7000:12.97
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary-1.4000:13.00
DNPJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgePreliminary0.5000:13.07
DNPBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentPreliminary2.1000:13.18
DNPSabrina SutterBattle MountainPreliminary0.1000:13.20
DNPAlexandra EatonPaoniaPreliminary0.8000:13.26
DNPKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyPreliminary0.1000:13.27
DNPAutum EreksonFruita MonumentPreliminary2.1000:13.31
DNPKourtney BrunerSorocoPreliminary2.4000:13.31
DNPSantana MartinezCoal RidgePreliminary1.6000:13.35
DNPCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentPreliminary1.7000:13.36
DNPHalie HolmesRiflePreliminary-0.9000:13.38
DNPSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.7000:13.42
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary1.7000:13.44
DNPErica MoosSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-1.4000:13.49
DNPMorgan HollenbackGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.7000:13.58
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.7000:13.59
DNPQuinn PinntMoffat CountyPreliminary0.5000:13.60
DNPAlesia YanowichPalisadePreliminary-1.7000:13.61
DNPJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitPreliminary0.1000:13.62
DNPKendelle SmithVail ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:13.64
DNPPK VinczeSummitPreliminary0.1000:13.67
DNPAlyssa McConnellDurangoPreliminary2.1000:13.68
DNPRalin CorralesWest GrandPreliminary-0.4000:13.68
DNPAubrey SparrowPalisadePreliminary0.1000:13.75
DNPTristin BookEagle ValleyPreliminary-1.7000:13.76
DNPNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-0.9000:13.76
DNPKarla JuarezBattle MountainPreliminary0.1000:13.77
DNPAnna CarterRiflePreliminary1.6000:13.78
DNPKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionPreliminary2.1000:13.80
DNPTaylor AltwineNorth ParkPreliminary0.8000:13.91
DNPKimmy MilhollandCedaredgePreliminary1.9000:13.95
DNPTaylor SimontonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.7000:13.97
DNPMariana EnglebyVail ChristianPreliminary2.4000:14.01
DNPKendall BernotRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.4000:14.02
DNPKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.7000:14.05
DNPCedar MitchellPlateau ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:14.07
DNPMikaela CritesPlateau ValleyPreliminary0.8000:14.08
DNPClarissa LyonMontrosePreliminary2.1000:14.08
DNPLeah SandbergBattle MountainPreliminary-1.7000:14.09
DNPAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionPreliminary2.1000:14.10
DNPSummer YoungCedaredgePreliminary0.8000:14.10
DNPEmily MillerPaoniaPreliminary2.4000:14.11
DNPAaliyah SmithGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.7000:14.12
DNPMakaylie ReedCedaredgePreliminary1.9000:14.15
DNPGrace KarolySummitPreliminary-1.7000:14.20
DNPMagdalena LatekPalisadePreliminary-1.7000:14.21
DNPAnastasia FerlisiAspenPreliminary1.6000:14.23
DNPKaitlin BootheBasaltPreliminary0.5000:14.33
DNPJordan MinerPlateau ValleyPreliminary2.4000:14.44
DNPJaidyn SteeleMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.4000:14.46
DNPAllie DouthitNorth ParkPreliminary-0.4000:14.48
DNPDamin HarrisonHotchkissPreliminary0.8000:14.54
DNPArabella TurnerEagle ValleyPreliminary0.1000:14.55
DNPCheyanne WilliamsCoal RidgePreliminary-0.9000:14.70
DNPKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.5000:14.70
DNPBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.4000:14.70
DNPMadison ScottDe BequePreliminary2.4000:14.72
DNPTreylee PayanDe BequePreliminary1.9000:14.79
DNPBlake LaymanVail ChristianPreliminary0.8000:14.85
DNPHannah DilleyNorth ParkPreliminary0.8000:14.86
DNPAnastasia BollingerOlathePreliminary-1.4000:14.87
DNPMegan OlingerMoffat CountyPreliminary0.5000:14.87
DNPAllie MeislerRoaring ForkPreliminary-0.9000:14.88
DNPMadison GieckDeltaPreliminary0.5000:15.00
DNPMia MikosHaydenPreliminary0.8000:15.00
DNPJakira BarnettPaoniaPreliminary-0.4000:15.03
DNPJada KriegerHaydenPreliminary1.9000:15.10
DNPFiona ShawAspenPreliminary-0.9000:15.14
DNPBritt PropernickGunnisonPreliminary0.5000:15.24
DNPBailey HarrisOlathePreliminary1.6000:15.37
DNPGabrielle DeWindBasaltPreliminary-0.9000:15.39
DNPAnna GallowichGunnisonPreliminary1.6000:15.41
DNPEmma Robertson-MiracleCaprock AcademyPreliminary0.8000:15.43
DNPBrynlee WilliamsMeekerPreliminary-0.4000:15.48
DNPAnna MendozaWest GrandPreliminary2.4000:15.55
DNPMaya MercadoGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:15.56
DNPDemi Rose NodaHaydenPreliminary0.8000:15.65
DNPAddie JoyMeekerPreliminary0.8000:16.16
DNPKyley GroganAspenPreliminary0.5000:16.63
DNPLynzi HaddenMeekerPreliminary2.4000:16.81
DNPElena ForbesRangelyPreliminary1.9000:16.81
DNPAnna ForbesRangelyPreliminary0.8000:16.81
DNPJoli DerbyHotchkissPreliminary0.8000:16.82
DNPGrace BeatySorocoPreliminary-0.4000:17.03
DNPKamryn CorzineOlathePreliminary-1.4000:18.27
DNPKaylee MechamRangelyPreliminary1.9000:18.73
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal10-1.8000:26.46
2ndDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal8-1.8000:26.67
3rdJade ReplogleMontroseFinal80.0000:26.69
4thTeagan GarandDurangoFinal60.0000:26.78
5thSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal10-3.7000:26.80
5thKatie ParksFruita MonumentFinal40.0000:26.80
7thGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal8-3.7000:26.89
8thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal6-1.8000:27.07
9thCassandra BlauDurangoFinal20.0000:27.10
10thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal8-2.3000:27.23
11thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal6-2.3000:27.33
12thShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyFinal5-1.8000:27.43
13thSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal4-2.3000:27.64
14thJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgeFinal4-1.8000:27.77
14thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal6-3.7000:27.77
16thSophia PilieroBattle MountainFinal2-2.3000:27.86
17thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal3-1.8000:27.89
18thCassidy BargellSummitFinal1-2.3000:27.93
19thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal5-3.7000:27.95
19thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal10.0000:27.95
21stSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.3000:27.97
22ndMarcy SchaalDeltaFinal2-1.8000:28.04
23rdCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal-2.3000:28.17
24thMadisyn MinerichMontroseFinal0.0000:28.18
25thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal0.0000:28.41
26thAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentFinal0.0000:28.42
27thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal4-3.7000:28.47
28thGabby TruebloodBattle MountainFinal-2.3000:28.56
29thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal3-3.7000:28.66
30thFaith DayHaydenFinal2-3.7000:28.94
31stHalie HolmesRifleFinal1-1.8000:29.27
32ndTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal1-3.7000:29.48
DNPTeagan GarandDurangoPreliminary-1.6000:26.56
DNPSabrina SutterBattle MountainPreliminary-0.1000:26.59
DNPJade ReplogleMontrosePreliminary-1.3000:26.60
DNPJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyPreliminary-2.0000:26.60
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary-1.9000:26.66
DNPSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-0.1000:26.88
DNPEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyPreliminary2.4000:26.99
DNPKatie ParksFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.6000:27.06
DNPJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:27.07
DNPShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyPreliminary-2.2000:27.07
DNPJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgePreliminary-2.0000:27.14
DNPSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-0.3000:27.18
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoPreliminary-1.3000:27.24
DNPStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyPreliminary-2.2000:27.27
DNPSophia PilieroBattle MountainPreliminary-0.3000:27.27
DNPKourtney BrunerSorocoPreliminary-0.7000:27.30
DNPSydney RitschardWest GrandPreliminary-1.1000:27.33
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary-0.1000:27.49
DNPKendelle SmithVail ChristianPreliminary-0.6000:27.53
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary-1.3000:27.54
DNPHalie HolmesRiflePreliminary-1.9000:27.56
DNPCassidy BargellSummitPreliminary-0.3000:27.60
DNPGabby TruebloodBattle MountainPreliminary-0.3000:27.62
DNPMarcy SchaalDeltaPreliminary-2.0000:27.65
DNPJasmine Hernandez PeraltaSummitPreliminary-0.3000:27.73
DNPQuinn PinntMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.9000:27.78
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.6000:27.88
DNPAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.3000:28.30
DNPKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:28.32
DNPJordyn WeisGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.3000:28.40
DNPAnna CarterRiflePreliminary-2.2000:28.45
DNPAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsPreliminary2.4000:28.54
DNPMadisyn MinerichMontrosePreliminary-1.3000:28.60
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary-0.3000:28.70
DNPMariana EnglebyVail ChristianPreliminary-1.3000:28.71
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.6000:28.72
DNPHaley ChaimblenDeltaPreliminary2.4000:28.75
DNPTaylor AltwineNorth ParkPreliminary-0.7000:28.81
DNPFaith DayHaydenPreliminary-0.6000:28.81
DNPKendyl MacAskillPalisadePreliminary-0.1000:28.87
DNPReganne McIntireCedaredgePreliminary-1.1000:28.89
DNPNatalie Reich-rogersPaoniaPreliminary-0.7000:28.99
DNPKiana BrauschVail ChristianPreliminary-1.3000:29.05
DNPBryton FerrariSummitPreliminary-0.1000:29.13
DNPTaylor HuntleyDeltaPreliminary-1.9000:29.19
DNPSerena RichardsonGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-0.3000:29.35
DNPClarissa LyonMontrosePreliminary-1.3000:29.35
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary-1.6000:29.41
DNPKaitlin BootheBasaltPreliminary-2.0000:29.41
DNPCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:29.47
DNPTaylor SimontonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-1.3000:29.56
DNPSamantha AndradeBasaltPreliminary2.4000:29.69
DNPErikka SaueressigCoal RidgePreliminary-2.0000:29.85
DNPHartleigh PorterCoal RidgePreliminary-2.0000:29.92
DNPSavanna VasquezEagle ValleyPreliminary-0.3000:29.93
DNPDamin HarrisonHotchkissPreliminary-0.6000:30.03
DNPMaddie CraigenSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-2.2000:30.10
DNPAbby RosendahlMeekerPreliminary-0.7000:30.11
DNPEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkPreliminary2.4000:30.23
DNPJadyn GrahamDe BequePreliminary-0.6000:30.26
DNPHannah CarlsonCedaredgePreliminary-1.3000:30.27
DNPJordan MinerPlateau ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:30.28
DNPHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-1.6000:30.28
DNPBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkPreliminary-2.2000:30.31
DNPGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkPreliminary-2.2000:30.57
DNPEllison BlackCedaredgePreliminary-0.6000:30.59
DNPJessica DeatonPaoniaPreliminary-1.3000:30.70
DNPAnastasia BollingerOlathePreliminary-1.9000:30.75
DNPSierra GomezMeekerPreliminary-0.7000:31.33
DNPIsabella SpanoHotchkissPreliminary-1.1000:31.39
DNPTreylee PayanDe BequePreliminary-1.3000:31.51
DNPMia MikosHaydenPreliminary-0.7000:31.77
DNPAnna GallowichGunnisonPreliminary-2.0000:31.83
DNPFiona ShawAspenPreliminary-1.9000:31.90
DNPJada KriegerHaydenPreliminary-0.6000:31.93
DNPAshlynd HarrisGunnisonPreliminary2.4000:32.07
DNPNatalie CidGrand ValleyPreliminary-2.2000:32.68
DNPHadley GuilanderAspenPreliminary-1.9000:32.88
DNPAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsPreliminary-2.2000:33.05
DNPEmma Robertson-MiracleCaprock AcademyPreliminary-1.1000:33.25
DNPBailey HarrisOlathePreliminary2.4000:33.31
DNPShaylyne OteroGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-1.3000:33.45
DNPRayvn GalbreathHotchkissPreliminary-1.3000:33.57
DNPCirenda CordovaWest GrandPreliminary-0.6000:33.63
DNPHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyPreliminary-0.7000:34.02
DNPVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:34.11
DNPGrace BeatySorocoPreliminary-0.7000:35.71
DNPKamryn CorzineOlathePreliminary-2.0000:37.81
DNPSkyler ClarkSorocoPreliminary-1.1000:38.87
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal1000:58.34
2ndMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal800:58.48
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal600:59.11
4thGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal1000:59.75
5thNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal800:59.89
6thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal500:59.92
7thKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal801:00.14
7thAlex RaichartBattle MountainFinal601:00.14
9thSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal401:00.21
10thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal801:00.71
11thGabby TruebloodBattle MountainFinal201:01.08
12thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal401:01.14
13thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal301:01.34
14thAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal601:01.45
15thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal101:02.00
16thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal601:02.21
17thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal01:02.43
18thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal401:03.15
19thBrooke HillmanPaoniaFinal501:03.25
20thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal201:03.27
21stBeki AtchleyDeltaFinal101:03.30
22ndEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal01:03.50
23rdJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal201:04.34
24thMadi HirshSummitFinal01:04.43
25thTawny RobertsPaoniaFinal401:04.48
26thKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentFinal101:05.47
27thEmma DeSantiWest GrandFinal301:06.24
28thKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentFinal01:06.61
29thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal201:08.29
30thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal101:08.36
31stTeagan GarandDurangoFinal01:09.92
DNPMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:58.47
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary00:59.48
DNPEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyPreliminary00:59.49
DNPBekah MoenningDurangoPreliminary00:59.68
DNPKelsey RycengaMontrosePreliminary00:59.88
DNPJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyPreliminary01:00.06
DNPSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsPreliminary01:00.16
DNPStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyPreliminary01:00.80
DNPNaomi HardingBattle MountainPreliminary01:00.88
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary01:01.26
DNPKendelle SmithVail ChristianPreliminary01:01.32
DNPMegan MaleyBasaltPreliminary01:01.34
DNPGabby TruebloodBattle MountainPreliminary01:01.61
DNPAbigail RenfrowMontrosePreliminary01:01.70
DNPAlex RaichartBattle MountainPreliminary01:02.21
DNPBeki AtchleyDeltaPreliminary01:02.26
DNPKendyl MacAskillPalisadePreliminary01:02.30
DNPKara MorganCoal RidgePreliminary01:02.32
DNPKendall ClarkAspenPreliminary01:02.40
DNPMariana EnglebyVail ChristianPreliminary01:02.49
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary01:02.53
DNPTeagan GarandDurangoPreliminary01:02.58
DNPEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsPreliminary01:02.66
DNPPaige HarlowCoal RidgePreliminary01:02.73
DNPAnnelise PelletierGunnisonPreliminary01:03.24
DNPMaren HoughCoal RidgePreliminary01:03.27
DNPMegan YoungOlathePreliminary01:03.41
DNPJordyn WeisGrand JunctionPreliminary01:03.73
DNPBrooke HillmanPaoniaPreliminary01:03.78
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary01:03.80
DNPEmma DeSantiWest GrandPreliminary01:04.42
DNPTawny RobertsPaoniaPreliminary01:04.75
DNPAnayeli alamanzaOlathePreliminary01:04.83
DNPAbby BohneMoffat CountyPreliminary01:04.89
DNPKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentPreliminary01:05.01
DNPTaylor HuntleyDeltaPreliminary01:05.06
DNPMackenzie ElizardoRiflePreliminary01:05.41
DNPKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentPreliminary01:06.13
DNPNataly CastroDe BequePreliminary01:06.28
DNPJenna WiseGunnisonPreliminary01:06.47
DNPSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsPreliminary01:06.82
DNPKarlee NielsenMeekerPreliminary01:06.99
DNPMadi HirshSummitPreliminary01:07.04
DNPSadie LeePaoniaPreliminary01:07.05
DNPJordan MinerPlateau ValleyPreliminary01:07.37
DNPClarissa LyonMontrosePreliminary01:07.45
DNPMargaret WoodrowAspenPreliminary01:07.45
DNPHaley ChaimblenDeltaPreliminary01:07.51
DNPGrace HathewayCedaredgePreliminary01:07.62
DNPMakaylie ReedCedaredgePreliminary01:08.71
DNPBrooke TomlinsonSummitPreliminary01:08.93
DNPOlivia RequistSteamboat SpringsPreliminary01:09.17
DNPRosalie MortensonHaydenPreliminary01:09.33
DNPHannah DrabikSummitPreliminary01:09.58
DNPRiley KintnerEagle ValleyPreliminary01:09.64
DNPSedona KelloggGlenwood SpringsPreliminary01:10.16
DNPDidi TrifonovaEagle ValleyPreliminary01:10.62
DNPBrittney AdamsMeekerPreliminary01:10.64
DNPLeah WeakGunnisonPreliminary01:11.22
DNPSamantha WernerEagle ValleyPreliminary01:11.27
DNPSarah HerediaVail ChristianPreliminary01:12.79
DNPGrace BlackGrand Junction CentralPreliminary01:13.70
DNPHadley GuilanderAspenPreliminary01:15.30
DNPEmma Robertson-MiracleCaprock AcademyPreliminary01:15.80
DNPHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyPreliminary01:16.65
DNPShaylyne OteroGrand Junction CentralPreliminary01:20.66
DNPMia LeonardGrand ValleyPreliminary01:21.34
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal802:15.05
2ndAbby ScottDurangoFinal802:16.86
3rdNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal602:17.08
4thHannah WilkieHaydenFinal1002:18.27
5thLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal402:19.66
6thMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal1002:19.71
7thChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal802:20.13
8thAlex RaichartBattle MountainFinal202:20.24
9thWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal802:21.69
10thNoelle ResignoloSummitFinal102:22.32
11thMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal602:24.96
12thKendall ClarkAspenFinal502:27.50
13thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal402:27.54
14thEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal602:27.62
15thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal02:29.17
16thSarah WaglerRifleFinal302:29.39
17thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal202:30.26
18thMegan MotleyMontroseFinal402:30.28
19thCamie BaldozierCedaredgeFinal602:30.38
20thBrooke HillmanPaoniaFinal502:31.10
21stSierra WilliamsMeekerFinal402:31.31
22ndShannon MurphyGunnisonFinal102:31.87
23rdHailey LangnerPalisadeFinal02:32.02
24thAshley ManeraRifleFinal02:32.62
25thEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal02:33.88
26thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal02:35.26
27thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal302:35.43
28thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal202:35.58
29thTaylor KincaidFruita MonumentFinal202:35.92
30thPayton BonsackGlenwood SpringsFinal02:35.93
31stJaden ValdezOlatheFinal02:36.70
32ndMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal02:37.30
33rdRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal102:37.62
34thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal02:37.79
35thAnna SmagaczDurangoFinal102:38.05
36thKate WassonSummitFinal02:38.39
37thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal02:39.00
38thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal02:39.24
39thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal02:41.27
40thChloe DaltonPalisadeFinal02:41.35
41stHannah HathewayCedaredgeFinal02:41.49
42ndIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal02:41.77
43rdKylee HansonCedaredgeFinal02:42.18
44thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal02:42.22
45thJenna CurnowBasaltFinal02:42.53
46thGrace GibsonMeekerFinal02:42.67
47thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal02:42.75
48thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal02:43.29
49thElizabeth BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:43.40
50thJessica DexterDeltaFinal02:47.33
51stJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal02:47.59
52ndCheryl WilkieGrand ValleyFinal02:49.95
53rdMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal02:50.01
54thGracie ShanleyVail ChristianFinal02:50.24
55thCassandra GreeneCoal RidgeFinal02:50.64
56thHeather McClimansPalisadeFinal02:51.31
57thTiffany Padia-LuttrellWest GrandFinal02:51.90
58thAdair ElaHotchkissFinal02:53.96
59thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal02:54.03
60thHannah SternsDeltaFinal02:54.53
61stArianna KincaidFruita MonumentFinal02:55.03
62ndCristina RankinPaoniaFinal02:56.30
63rdAllison VillardMoffat CountyFinal02:57.47
64thClaudia BuchholzCoal RidgeFinal02:57.90
65thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal02:58.25
66thJulia PetrikVail ChristianFinal02:58.28
67thElisabeth SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal03:00.29
68thHope KelchnerGrand Junction CentralFinal03:01.64
69thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal03:05.25
70thAustin MicklesAspenFinal03:08.57
71stDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal03:11.11
72ndRaquel HernandezOlatheFinal03:11.87
73rdEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:15.52
74thMadison KindlerMeekerFinal03:15.53
75thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal03:15.84
76thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal03:24.20
77thSophie JohnsenSummitFinal03:25.90
78thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal03:38.50
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal805:01.16
2ndLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal605:10.75
3rdNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal405:12.60
4thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal205:12.68
5thSarah WaglerRifleFinal1005:21.36
6thMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal805:23.23
7thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal105:23.25
8thMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal805:25.00
9thChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1005:25.96
10thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal05:26.19
11thWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal605:28.68
12thMegan MotleyMontroseFinal605:35.47
13thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal505:39.67
14thNoelle ResignoloSummitFinal05:41.19
15thHailey LangnerPalisadeFinal05:41.59
16thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal405:42.52
17thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal805:43.52
18thIvory EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal405:44.27
19thSierra BowerBasaltFinal305:46.42
20thDasha KuznetsovaSteamboat SpringsFinal205:50.33
21stSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal105:50.45
22ndKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal205:54.12
23rdCarly RobinsonBasaltFinal05:55.34
24thOlivia HagaMontroseFinal105:55.49
25thHannah LeeMontroseFinal05:56.68
26thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal605:56.72
27thAnna SmagaczDurangoFinal05:57.50
28thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal505:58.26
29thKiara HamlinDurangoFinal05:58.68
30thIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal05:59.58
31stLily GillisBasaltFinal06:01.78
32ndTaylor KincaidFruita MonumentFinal06:04.54
33rdRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal406:05.23
34thMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal06:05.87
35thKaty GreweEagle ValleyFinal06:06.49
36thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal306:07.62
37thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal206:08.22
38thJoy HastWest GrandFinal106:10.52
39thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal06:13.37
40thMorrison DonovanSummitFinal06:15.94
41stLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal06:17.02
42ndRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal06:17.05
43rdJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal06:19.13
44thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal06:27.83
45thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal06:28.75
46thJosie JardonSummitFinal06:29.39
47thJasmine SandovalRifleFinal06:32.35
48thTate SeversonMoffat CountyFinal06:33.52
49thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal06:35.64
50thCheryl WilkieGrand ValleyFinal06:36.55
51stEleanor KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal06:36.61
52ndJessica DexterDeltaFinal06:36.97
53rdAbby ReedyPaoniaFinal06:38.79
54thHannah SternsDeltaFinal06:40.26
55thTiffany Padia-LuttrellWest GrandFinal06:47.77
56thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal06:48.56
57thAustin MicklesAspenFinal06:50.03
58thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal06:50.08
59thBriar MeszarosMeekerFinal06:53.50
60thElisabeth SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal06:56.89
61stJosie SpenceGlenwood SpringsFinal06:57.34
62ndGreta HansenAspenFinal07:00.28
63rdSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal07:00.39
64thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal07:01.76
65thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal07:12.03
66thMadison KindlerMeekerFinal07:20.69
67thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:32.68
68thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal07:42.94
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal811:05.13
2ndGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal611:20.76
3rdElizabeth ConstienBattle MountainFinal411:32.36
4thSarah WaglerRifleFinal1011:34.98
5thMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal811:35.50
6thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal211:39.47
7thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal112:14.54
8thSierra BowerBasaltFinal812:15.32
9thCarly RobinsonBasaltFinal612:17.50
10thIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal512:18.74
11thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal1012:19.89
12thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal412:21.77
13thIvory EspinozaGrand Junction CentralFinal612:26.17
14thDasha KuznetsovaSteamboat SpringsFinal312:26.83
15thMegan BamfordBattle MountainFinal12:34.68
16thSadie CottonSteamboat SpringsFinal212:46.77
17thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal812:50.07
18thHannah LeeMontroseFinal412:56.70
19thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal612:58.71
20thKiara HamlinDurangoFinal213:00.34
21stIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal113:02.66
22ndMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal513:11.62
23rdSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal13:18.66
24thMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal13:19.09
25thMorrison DonovanSummitFinal13:28.63
26thHannah HathewayCedaredgeFinal413:29.34
27thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal113:31.52
28thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal13:33.52
29thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal13:37.28
30thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal13:43.53
31stPayton BonsackGlenwood SpringsFinal13:44.40
32ndKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal313:45.96
33rdSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal213:46.50
34thJoy HastWest GrandFinal113:47.08
35thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal13:47.37
36thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal14:02.72
37thJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal14:06.95
38thAlissa BarryEagle ValleyFinal14:12.86
39thTate SeversonMoffat CountyFinal14:13.14
40thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal14:17.74
41stJosie JardonSummitFinal14:39.62
42ndBriar MeszarosMeekerFinal14:40.01
43rdCheryl WilkieGrand ValleyFinal14:45.79
44thGrace HallDeltaFinal14:51.97
45thAbby ReedyPaoniaFinal15:11.03
46thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal15:17.60
47thAustin MicklesAspenFinal15:22.42
48thGreta HansenAspenFinal15:26.43
49thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal15:29.93
50thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal16:07.71
51stSara LambertBasaltFinal16:20.09
52ndJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal16:34.22
53rdMadison KindlerMeekerFinal16:49.30
54thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal17:03.00
55thAmber ShackelfordRifleFinal17:16.55
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal82.1000:15.15
2ndSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal62.1000:15.80
3rdFaith NovessDe BequeFinal100.0000:15.95
4thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal42.1000:16.72
5thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal82.6000:16.77
6thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal80.0000:16.78
7thTristin BookEagle ValleyFinal22.1000:16.82
8thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal102.3000:16.84
9thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal82.3000:16.93
10thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal12.1000:17.00
11thMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal60.0000:17.37
12thAnna ConferSummitFinal2.1000:17.53
13thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal50.0000:17.54
14thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal40.0000:17.57
15thAnna PylarDurangoFinal62.6000:17.59
16thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal30.0000:17.66
17thMorgan AshBasaltFinal62.3000:17.78
18thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal2.1000:17.81
19thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal52.3000:18.18
20thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal42.3000:18.30
21stLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal20.0000:18.32
21stKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal32.3000:18.32
23rdLilah HwangDurangoFinal42.6000:18.49
24thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal22.6000:18.50
25thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal12.6000:18.51
26thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal10.0000:18.56
27thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal22.3000:18.95
28thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal2.6000:19.00
29thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal2.1000:19.23
30thLogan EricksonRoaring ForkFinal12.3000:19.47
31stKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal2.6000:20.19
DNPGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsPreliminary1.5000:15.33
DNPSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsPreliminary1.7000:15.96
DNPFaith NovessDe BequePreliminary0.1000:16.14
DNPCharlee VeilleuxSorocoPreliminary1.0000:16.82
DNPTristin BookEagle ValleyPreliminary1.7000:16.98
DNPKatie SherwoodMontrosePreliminary1.1000:17.03
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary1.7000:17.16
DNPEmma ReederBattle MountainPreliminary1.7000:17.28
DNPMcKenna PalmerPaoniaPreliminary0.1000:17.34
DNPKaley St. PeterDeltaPreliminary-0.1000:17.35
DNPRemi BaldwinDeltaPreliminary1.7000:17.43
DNPBaylee HarrisCedaredgePreliminary0.1000:17.66
DNPNicole MillerCedaredgePreliminary0.1000:17.69
DNPMorgan AshBasaltPreliminary0.6000:17.79
DNPPayton BaileyFruita MonumentPreliminary1.0000:17.91
DNPAspen FurubottenCedaredgePreliminary1.0000:18.00
DNPRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgePreliminary0.6000:18.05
DNPAnna ConferSummitPreliminary1.5000:18.13
DNPCamille HartmanMontrosePreliminary1.1000:18.14
DNPKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsPreliminary1.5000:18.19
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary1.1000:18.21
DNPKenley KohlsFruita MonumentPreliminary1.1000:18.35
DNPAlesia YanowichPalisadePreliminary1.5000:18.36
DNPLilah HwangDurangoPreliminary1.1000:18.39
DNPCassie KelchnerBattle MountainPreliminary1.7000:18.46
DNPKaylin WilliamsBasaltPreliminary-0.1000:18.49
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary1.7000:18.52
DNPKiki LettovskaBattle MountainPreliminary1.5000:18.55
DNPPhoebe YoungCoal RidgePreliminary1.7000:18.56
DNPJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionPreliminary1.0000:18.66
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.0000:18.67
DNPEmma GravesFruita MonumentPreliminary1.0000:18.68
DNPJulia DinwiddieMeekerPreliminary1.0000:18.68
DNPLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaPreliminary1.0000:18.70
DNPLogan EricksonRoaring ForkPreliminary0.6000:18.94
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary1.7000:19.08
DNPCharlie MaysEagle ValleyPreliminary1.7000:19.23
DNPSamantha AndradeBasaltPreliminary0.6000:19.57
DNPAllie DouthitNorth ParkPreliminary0.1000:19.88
DNPAlex MendozaGrand ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:19.89
DNPKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.7000:19.90
DNPTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyPreliminary1.5000:19.93
DNPMaddy ValenciaRiflePreliminary-0.1000:20.04
DNPMalia BradenVail ChristianPreliminary0.1000:20.26
DNPMolly LookSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.6000:20.61
DNPSadie MillerPaoniaPreliminary1.0000:20.63
DNPMarin SimonsCoal RidgePreliminary-0.1000:20.74
DNPTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.1000:20.86
DNPMacAyla ScheidtSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.6000:22.61
DNPReese NortonPalisadePreliminary1.7000:23.33
DNPAutumn EddyDeltaPreliminary-0.1000:24.64
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal800:47.06
2ndFaith NovessDe BequeFinal1000:47.79
3rdSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal600:47.82
4thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal800:48.17
5thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal400:48.39
6thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal200:48.48
7thRandi RapkePaoniaFinal600:48.97
8thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal1000:49.77
9thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal800:50.39
10thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal800:50.42
11thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal600:50.55
12thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal600:50.59
13thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal100:51.34
14thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal500:51.72
15thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal500:51.86
16thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal400:52.14
17thAnna PylarDurangoFinal400:52.56
18thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal400:52.65
19thEmma GravesFruita MonumentFinal200:52.78
20thSadie LeePaoniaFinal300:52.93
21stHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal00:53.05
22ndReese NortonPalisadeFinal00:53.08
23rdLilah HwangDurangoFinal100:53.19
24thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal200:53.21
25thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal00:53.43
26thJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgeFinal300:53.47
27thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal200:54.55
28thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal00:54.78
29thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal100:55.27
30thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal100:55.49
DNPGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:46.67
DNPFaith NovessDe BequePreliminary00:47.30
DNPSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:48.00
DNPCharlee VeilleuxSorocoPreliminary00:48.47
DNPEmma ReederBattle MountainPreliminary00:48.63
DNPRandi RapkePaoniaPreliminary00:49.96
DNPCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentPreliminary00:50.65
DNPRyley SackettGrand ValleyPreliminary00:50.85
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary00:51.00
DNPRemi BaldwinDeltaPreliminary00:51.03
DNPAlex MendozaGrand ValleyPreliminary00:51.44
DNPAlexandra EatonPaoniaPreliminary00:51.59
DNPHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:51.66
DNPAspen FurubottenCedaredgePreliminary00:51.88
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary00:51.96
DNPLilah HwangDurangoPreliminary00:52.20
DNPAlesia YanowichPalisadePreliminary00:52.34
DNPJaycelyn KruegerCoal RidgePreliminary00:52.61
DNPJulia DinwiddieMeekerPreliminary00:52.64
DNPCamille HartmanMontrosePreliminary00:53.11
DNPJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionPreliminary00:53.12
DNPBaylee HarrisCedaredgePreliminary00:53.32
DNPKendall BernotRoaring ForkPreliminary00:53.49
DNPKaylin WilliamsBasaltPreliminary00:53.49
DNPKiki LettovskaBattle MountainPreliminary00:53.63
DNPReese NortonPalisadePreliminary00:53.73
DNPKatie SherwoodMontrosePreliminary00:54.25
DNPTaelor MillsCedaredgePreliminary00:54.29
DNPEmma GravesFruita MonumentPreliminary00:54.33
DNPLily GillisBasaltPreliminary00:54.62
DNPMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionPreliminary00:54.73
DNPSadie LeePaoniaPreliminary00:54.87
DNPRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgePreliminary00:55.00
DNPCourtney HarlowGrand JunctionPreliminary00:55.53
DNPNataly CastroDe BequePreliminary00:55.54
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary00:55.69
DNPPhoebe YoungCoal RidgePreliminary00:55.70
DNPMalia BradenVail ChristianPreliminary00:56.01
DNPAnna ConferSummitPreliminary00:56.12
DNPTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:56.36
DNPHope KehrRiflePreliminary00:57.22
DNPKarsen HenwoodOlathePreliminary00:57.62
DNPBrooke GumberMoffat CountyPreliminary00:57.75
DNPStevi CameronDurangoPreliminary00:57.80
DNPKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:57.87
DNPCassie KelchnerBattle MountainPreliminary00:58.48
DNPCharlie MaysEagle ValleyPreliminary00:58.54
DNPTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyPreliminary00:58.61
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary00:58.74
DNPFaith DayHaydenPreliminary00:58.83
DNPSarina GoedertMeekerPreliminary00:59.70
DNPMegan WillittsSummitPreliminary01:00.19
DNPGabrielle DeWindBasaltPreliminary01:04.10
DNPMacAyla ScheidtSteamboat SpringsPreliminary01:06.95
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:51.31
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:51.61
3rdWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:52.18
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:52.39
5thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:52.74
6thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal00:52.78
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:53.04
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:53.27
8thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:53.27
10thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:53.35
11thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:53.39
12thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:53.60
13thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:53.62
14thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:53.72
15thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:53.78
16thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:53.91
17thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:54.49
18thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal00:54.50
19thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:54.79
20thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:55.11
21stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:55.58
22ndDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal00:56.09
23rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:56.47
24thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal00:56.92
25thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:57.79
26thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:57.85
27thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:57.89
28thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal00:59.03
29thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:00.33
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:46.45
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:46.74
3rdDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:47.13
4thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:48.76
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:49.30
6thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:49.62
7thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:50.17
8thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:50.18
9thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal01:50.86
10thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:51.56
11thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:52.39
12thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:52.45
13thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:52.80
14thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:53.29
15thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal01:53.87
16thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:54.05
17thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:54.23
18thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:54.49
19thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal01:56.02
20thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:57.68
21stHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:59.06
22ndDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:59.10
23rdEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:00.64
24thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:02.28
25thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal02:04.67
26thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal02:05.86
27thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal02:07.22
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:08.49
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:11.20
3rdMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:12.18
4thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal04:14.18
5thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:15.13
6thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:15.36
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:17.08
8thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal04:18.20
9thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:19.13
10thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:21.41
11thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal04:21.82
12thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:23.37
13thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal04:23.65
14thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:24.24
15thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:24.49
16thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal04:24.65
17thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:28.68
18thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal04:29.96
19thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:31.58
20thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:32.63
21stMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal04:45.14
22ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:45.17
23rdWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal05:13.11
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal09:40.84
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal10:04.27
3rdSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal10:14.80
4thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal10:15.07
5thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal10:19.04
6thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal10:26.98
7thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal10:39.16
8thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal10:39.17
9thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal10:42.14
10thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:46.55
11thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal10:46.71
12thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal10:57.46
13thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal11:07.56
14thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:12.43
15thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal11:16.24
16thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal11:22.08
17thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal11:33.58
18thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal12:13.06
19thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal12:18.22
20thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal12:20.73
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:52.06
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:53.32
3rdSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:54.47
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:55.18
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:55.23
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:55.54
7thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:56.67
8thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal01:56.75
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:57.12
10thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:58.91
11thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:58.94
12thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:59.20
13thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:59.25
14thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:59.72
15thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal02:00.05
16thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:00.94
17thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:01.45
18thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal02:05.25
19thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal02:05.36
20thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal02:06.10
21stSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:06.96
22ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal02:07.11
23rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal02:07.47
24thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal02:07.58
25thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal02:08.68
26thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal02:11.59
27thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:12.74
28thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:28.23
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyFinal10-1.0017' 5.00"
2ndSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal80.4016' 5.75"
3rdSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal6-0.2016' 3.00"
4thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal82.1016' 1.00"
5thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal42.1015' 9.25"
6thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal20.1015' 7.50"
6thEden McGeeMontroseFinal82.8015' 7.50"
8thMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal10-0.9015' 6.50"
9thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal60.4015' 6.00"
10thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal10.0015' 4.00"
11thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal0.0015' 3.50"
12thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal42.9015' 2.75"
13thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal60.0015' 2.25"
14thPK VinczeSummitFinal-0.3015' 2.00"
15thMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal50.0015' 1.75"
16thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal4-1.1015' 1.50"
17thZuleika HansonAspenFinal3-0.8015' 1.00"
18thEmily WrightCoal RidgeFinal20.0015' 0.50"
19thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal1.1014' 10.75"
20thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal10.0014' 10.50"
21stTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal20.8014' 10.25"
22ndBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal11.4014' 8.50"
23rdHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal-2.0014' 7.00"
24thAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal1.5014' 6.00"
25thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0014' 5.00"
26thGracie DayHaydenFinal8-0.5014' 1.25"
27thMorgan AshBasaltFinal-1.4014' 0.50"
28thSavanna VasquezEagle ValleyFinal-1.1013' 11.75"
28thHaeleigh HarrisGrand JunctionFinal4.2013' 11.75"
30thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal-0.6013' 10.75"
31stAna CuntzDurangoFinal0.0013' 10.00"
32ndJanelle SalazarOlatheFinal0.0013' 9.75"
33rdKirsten BrownMeekerFinal6-2.3013' 9.50"
34thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal5-0.7013' 9.25"
35thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal40.0013' 8.50"
36thMegan WillittsSummitFinal0.0013' 8.00"
36thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.0013' 8.00"
36thEmma HowardSummitFinal-0.8013' 8.00"
39thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal-0.4013' 7.50"
40thAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0013' 7.00"
41stJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal3-0.5013' 6.25"
42ndMacKenzie OsbourneBattle MountainFinal0.0013' 6.00"
42ndKassidy RapkePaoniaFinal2-1.8013' 6.00"
44thJanalyn BarbaOlatheFinal-1.0013' 5.00"
45thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal-2.0013' 4.00"
46thEmilee DemannRifleFinal0.0013' 3.50"
47thTaralee MautzPaoniaFinal10.0013' 0.50"
48thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal-0.6012' 9.75"
49thJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal0.0012' 9.00"
50thBrooke GumberMoffat CountyFinal0.0012' 8.25"
51stSophie AndrewsCedaredgeFinal0.6012' 8.00"
52ndKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal-0.1012' 7.25"
53rdHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0012' 6.00"
54thKatie OlingerSorocoFinal-0.6012' 4.50"
55thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal0.0012' 3.00"
56thMargaret WoodrowAspenFinal-2.2012' 2.50"
57thHailey LopezPlateau ValleyFinal0.0012' 2.00"
58thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal0.0012' 1.25"
59thAshlee GivensWest GrandFinal0.0011' 10.50"
60thKassidy WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal0.0011' 10.00"
61stBailee BolesSorocoFinal-0.9011' 8.50"
62ndLindy SpiegelGrand JunctionFinal2.9011' 6.00"
63rdBritt PropernickGunnisonFinal0.0011' 5.75"
64thAnna MendozaWest GrandFinal0.0011' 4.50"
65thAmy JiminezGrand ValleyFinal0.0011' 1.75"
66thBrynlee WilliamsMeekerFinal0.0011' 0.25"
67thTaylor SanchezSorocoFinal0.0010' 8.50"
68thTrinity PatrickHotchkissFinal0.0010' 0.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal103.0035' 2.00"
2ndJosie TimmerMoffat CountyFinal101.9034' 3.50"
3rdErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal80.2033' 9.75"
4thSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal60.0033' 8.00"
5thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal8-1.7033' 2.75"
6thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal40.4033' 2.50"
7thTruth HafeyFruita MonumentFinal60.0032' 11.00"
8thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal4-1.5032' 4.75"
9thCassidy BargellSummitFinal20.3032' 3.00"
10thKirsten BrownMeekerFinal82.0032' 2.75"
11thBailey RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal20.0032' 1.50"
12thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal80.0032' 0.25"
13thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal60.0031' 11.75"
13thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal10.5031' 11.75"
15thGracie DayHaydenFinal62.0031' 8.75"
15thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal50.2031' 8.75"
17thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal10.0031' 3.50"
18thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal52.1031' 2.00"
19thPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal40.8031' 0.25"
20thKaya NortonPalisadeFinal0.1030' 11.50"
21stHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal40.9030' 10.50"
22ndKatie BohannanBasaltFinal30.8030' 6.00"
23rdAmanda BoydEagle ValleyFinal1.3030' 5.50"
24thEmily WrightCoal RidgeFinal21.1030' 4.25"
25thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal10.0030' 4.00"
26thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal31.8030' 2.00"
27thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal21.5030' 1.00"
28thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal0.0030' 0.00"
29thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal0.0029' 11.75"
29thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal10.0029' 11.75"
31stEmma HowardSummitFinal1.6029' 9.75"
32ndAnna ConferSummitFinal1.8029' 8.00"
33rdEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal1.4029' 7.25"
34thKeely SchmidtPalisadeFinal2.1029' 4.50"
35thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal3.2029' 1.25"
36thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal0.0029' 0.25"
37thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal2.5028' 11.25"
38thKaitlyn GreearEagle ValleyFinal2.6028' 10.25"
39thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal1.4028' 9.00"
40thHope KehrRifleFinal1.9028' 8.50"
41stEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal-0.9028' 2.00"
41stAdair ElaHotchkissFinal2.1028' 2.00"
43rdChandra BohannanBasaltFinal0.9028' 1.25"
44thAna CuntzDurangoFinal-1.7027' 10.25"
45thKarsen HenwoodOlatheFinal2.2027' 9.75"
45thJanalyn BarbaOlatheFinal2.0027' 9.75"
47thKatie OlingerSorocoFinal1.5026' 8.00"
48thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal1.3026' 3.00"
49thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal1.3026' 2.75"
50thLoren RequistSteamboat SpringsFinal1.4025' 6.50"
51stAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal1.2025' 4.75"
52ndAmelia LousignontDeltaFinal1.1025' 4.00"
52ndTaylor SanchezSorocoFinal2.1025' 4.00"
54thMakenna BurkeMeekerFinal2.4025' 3.25"
55thMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal0.8024' 11.50"
56thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal1.4024' 10.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlyssa McConnellDurangoFinal85' 2.75"
1stKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal65' 2.75"
3rdFaith NovessDe BequeFinal104' 11.75"
3rdMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal104' 11.75"
5thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal84' 10.75"
5thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal44' 10.75"
7thIngrid WedelSteamboat SpringsFinal44' 9.75"
7thBrooke GumberMoffat CountyFinal64' 9.75"
7thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal84' 9.75"
7thMorgan AshBasaltFinal54' 9.75"
11thTaylor WolfDurangoFinal24' 8.75"
11thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal14' 8.75"
11thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal64' 8.75"
11thEmma DeSantiWest GrandFinal54' 8.75"
15thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal24' 7.75"
15thGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal84' 7.75"
15thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal64' 7.75"
15thGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal44' 7.75"
15thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal34' 7.75"
20thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal44' 6.75"
20thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal4' 6.75"
20thJaedyn DaughertyGrand JunctionFinal4' 6.75"
20thAlexa YanoskyMontroseFinal4' 6.75"
20thFaith DayHaydenFinal44' 6.75"
25thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal04' 5.75"
25thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal04' 5.75"
25thMaya MercadoGrand ValleyFinal04' 5.75"
25thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal04' 5.75"
29thKatie CarozzaGrand JunctionFinal4' 4.75"
29thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal24' 4.75"
29thNatalie Reich-rogersPaoniaFinal24' 4.75"
29thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 4.75"
33rdAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal14' 3.75"
33rdEmma HowardSummitFinal24' 3.75"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRalin CorralesWest GrandFinal109' 4.00"
1stPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal109' 4.00"
1stEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal89' 4.00"
4thEmilee DemannRifleFinal88' 10.00"
5thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal68' 4.00"
5thAshley ManeraRifleFinal68' 4.00"
7thBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal67' 10.00"
7thSamantha DunnCoal RidgeFinal47' 10.00"
7thAmanda GreenRifleFinal27' 10.00"
7thMary FenbergDurangoFinal47' 10.00"
7thAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal57' 10.00"
7thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal37' 10.00"
7thSydnie MainMeekerFinal87' 10.00"
7thPhoebe WaltersBattle MountainFinal47' 10.00"
15thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal57' 4.00"
16thDarby HamiltonGunnisonFinal16' 10.00"
16thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal16' 10.00"
16thJosie SpenceGlenwood SpringsFinal26' 10.00"
19thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal46' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal837' 1.00"
2ndKeli DryeMontroseFinal837' 0.00"
3rdSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal1036' 8.25"
4thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal636' 5.00"
5thKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal836' 3.50"
6thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal635' 5.25"
7thAzalea SantillanDurangoFinal435' 3.00"
8thReagan ClayDeltaFinal1034' 3.00"
9thKeely PorterDeltaFinal834' 2.00"
10thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal232' 11.00"
10thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal532' 11.00"
12thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal632' 10.25"
13thSydnie MainMeekerFinal431' 11.25"
14thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal631' 10.00"
15thPaige QuistAspenFinal531' 5.00"
16thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal331' 0.75"
17thLarisa ManriquezCoal RidgeFinal430' 11.25"
18thHailey McNicholsWest GrandFinal230' 8.75"
19thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal330' 7.00"
20thClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal230' 3.50"
21stBreanna DavisRangelyFinal130' 1.50"
22ndJahaira LunaRifleFinal129' 10.50"
23rdCedar MitchellPlateau ValleyFinal29' 10.00"
24thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal29' 7.00"
25thCashlin Snow-stevensFruita MonumentFinal129' 5.50"
26thJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal429' 4.00"
27thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal29' 3.00"
28thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal29' 2.75"
29thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal228' 9.00"
30thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal28' 8.50"
31stAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal28' 8.00"
32ndRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal128' 4.00"
33rdPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal28' 3.50"
34thMary FullerGlenwood SpringsFinal28' 2.75"
35thShaelynn HarringtonGrand Junction CentralFinal28' 0.50"
36thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal27' 10.50"
37thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal27' 8.75"
38thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal27' 6.00"
39thCaroline QuallsFruita MonumentFinal27' 5.50"
40thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal27' 4.25"
41stGina MangusoWest GrandFinal27' 2.00"
42ndKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal26' 10.25"
43rdHannah HayesSorocoFinal26' 9.50"
44thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal26' 8.50"
45thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal26' 6.00"
45thJolene BrownsonRifleFinal26' 6.00"
47thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal26' 5.50"
48thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal26' 2.00"
49thDana LinaresGrand ValleyFinal25' 9.25"
50thAlexis NewlandPaoniaFinal25' 8.50"
51stFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal25' 7.50"
52ndKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal25' 7.00"
53rdKatlynn HoffmanHaydenFinal25' 6.00"
54thSami WollertDeltaFinal25' 5.00"
54thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal25' 5.00"
56thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal25' 2.00"
57thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal25' 0.00"
58thSarah AxtellSteamboat SpringsFinal24' 11.00"
59thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal24' 9.00"
60thGrace BeatySorocoFinal24' 6.50"
61stDemi Rose NodaHaydenFinal24' 1.50"
62ndCarissa CrawfordGrand JunctionFinal24' 1.00"
63rdKimberly JuradoHotchkissFinal23' 11.00"
64thBrigitte EspinozaBattle MountainFinal23' 9.75"
65thKayla LipsieSorocoFinal23' 1.50"
66thFaith HankinsGrand Junction CentralFinal22' 2.00"
67thAlly RegelmanHotchkissFinal21' 9.00"
68thGianna CarrolBattle MountainFinal21' 6.50"
69thCandra GurneyMontroseFinal20' 10.00"
70thHunter GallobPlateau ValleyFinal20' 2.50"
71stAnnie PetrikVail ChristianFinal20' 2.25"
72ndLauren HiltyVail ChristianFinal19' 3.00"
73rdPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal19' 0.50"
74thAudrey AndersonSummitFinal18' 1.50"
74thToril AserlindSummitFinal18' 1.50"
76thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal17' 10.50"
77thSophie DilleyNorth ParkFinal16' 5.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal8129' 11.00"
2ndMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal6119' 1.00"
3rdSydnie MainMeekerFinal10118' 2.00"
4thGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal8116' 8.00"
5thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal4115' 7.00"
5thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal6115' 7.00"
7thKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal5114' 0.00"
8thAzalea SantillanDurangoFinal2110' 9.00"
9thCassie JaramilloEagle ValleyFinal8110' 2.00"
10thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal4106' 7.00"
11thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal6105' 8.00"
12thHolly JenkinsCedaredgeFinal3104' 8.00"
13thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal1103' 5.00"
13thHailey McNicholsWest GrandFinal2103' 5.00"
15thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal10101' 3.00"
16thHannah HayesSorocoFinal198' 3.00"
17thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal498' 1.00"
18thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal97' 10.00"
19thPaige QuistAspenFinal897' 5.00"
20thReagan ClayDeltaFinal697' 0.00"
21stCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal596' 6.00"
22ndKori DryeMontroseFinal96' 2.00"
23rdJessie HawkinsBattle MountainFinal295' 10.00"
24thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal95' 1.00"
25thAshlyn LaidmanEagle ValleyFinal192' 5.00"
26thKeely PorterDeltaFinal492' 2.00"
27thGabrielle RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal91' 1.00"
27thMary FullerGlenwood SpringsFinal91' 1.00"
29thSamantha CasselDeltaFinal389' 11.00"
30thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal89' 6.00"
30thMiekka PeckRangelyFinal89' 6.00"
32ndKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal89' 3.00"
32ndLaura GalvanOlatheFinal289' 3.00"
34thJahaira LunaRifleFinal188' 2.00"
35thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal87' 8.00"
36thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal87' 6.00"
37thFaith HankinsGrand Junction CentralFinal86' 10.00"
38thGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal85' 3.00"
39thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal85' 1.00"
40thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal85' 0.00"
41stGina MangusoWest GrandFinal84' 10.00"
42ndNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal83' 10.00"
42ndDemi Rose NodaHaydenFinal83' 10.00"
44thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal83' 8.00"
45thJolene BrownsonRifleFinal83' 7.00"
46thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal82' 10.00"
47thClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal82' 2.00"
48thLoren RequistSteamboat SpringsFinal81' 5.00"
49thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal80' 11.00"
50thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal80' 8.00"
51stAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal80' 7.00"
52ndElena ForbesRangelyFinal80' 2.00"
53rdFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal77' 8.00"
54thToril AserlindSummitFinal75' 5.00"
55thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal73' 3.00"
56thGianna CarrolBattle MountainFinal63' 8.00"
57thMelody RaperPalisadeFinal63' 6.00"
58thAudrey AndersonSummitFinal52' 7.00"