Winslow (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 20, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKelly ReynaldsShow LowFinal8-2.0000:13.06
2ndLacie MudrowFredoniaFinal5-2.0000:13.80
3rdSydney KeimeShow LowFinal4-2.0000:13.98
4thKaylie GardnerJoseph CityFinal3-0.7000:14.01
5thTrinity GowanMonument ValleyFinal1-1.3000:14.59
6thCara BegayRed MesaFinal-2.0000:14.62
7thNevaeh CheeGanadoFinal-1.3000:14.82
8thDelila NakaidinaeSt. MichaelFinal-1.3000:14.84
9thAbigail BenallyGanadoFinal-1.9000:14.89
9thAbigail LaflinFlagstaffFinal-1.3000:14.89
11thNatalie WebbShow LowFinal-0.4000:14.93
12thShaila DugiTuba CityFinal-1.3000:14.95
12thShanika AllenValleyFinal-1.9000:14.95
14thDeeona WilsonMonument ValleyFinal-1.9000:14.97
15thLauren WrightFlagstaffFinal-1.9000:14.99
16thRiannon WilsonGanadoFinal-1.3000:15.03
17thJamie GambleMonument ValleyFinal-1.3000:15.04
18thLaylan TurnerShow LowFinal-1.3000:15.12
19thAnnalise CasetellanoJoseph CityFinal-1.9000:15.25
20thJessica SituRehoboth ChristianFinal-1.9000:15.29
21stKaty SpillmanBlue RidgeFinal-0.4000:15.32
22ndAshley TsingineSt. MichaelFinal-1.4000:15.36
23rdLanna FiskBlue RidgeFinal-0.4000:15.42
24thKayla RobertsRehoboth ChristianFinal-1.9000:15.52
25thSamantha SernaRehoboth ChristianFinal-0.4000:15.61
26thJazmyne LopezWinslowFinal-1.4000:15.66
26thPaige PalmerFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:15.66
28thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal-1.1000:15.93
29thDianna BegayMonument ValleyFinal-1.4000:16.03
30thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal-1.1000:16.04
31stBrianna YazzieRock PointFinal-1.1000:16.15
32ndAaliyah NezRed MesaFinal-1.4000:16.17
33rdStacy CharleyHopiFinal-0.9000:16.21
34thKristen WendtlandFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:16.29
35thCeleste GonzalesWinslowFinal-1.1000:16.39
36thMelvita NezTuba CityFinal-1.1000:16.40
37thTeishauna BegayeChinleFinal-0.9000:16.46
38thTierra JohnRock PointFinal-1.1000:16.63
39thBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal-0.9000:16.64
40thKacee HensonTohatchiFinal-0.9000:16.68
41stSydnee UpchurchWinslowFinal-1.4000:16.84
42ndOceanna KeetsoTuba CityFinal-0.9000:16.85
43rdJoesanna YellowhairPinonFinal-1.4000:17.11
44thNatalya BegayeGreyhills AcademyFinal-1.4000:17.15
45thKirsty BegayShonto PrepFinal-0.9000:17.17
46thNicholette BegayChinleFinal-1.1000:17.37
47thAutumn JamesChinleFinal-1.1000:17.40
48thRobyn GrayChinleFinal-0.9000:17.47
49thEmmeline SaltTuba CityFinal-1.4000:17.62
50thRaquel FowlerGreyhills AcademyFinal-0.9000:17.65
51stSophia FrancisPinonFinal-1.4000:18.25
52ndBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal-0.4000:18.35
53rdAlicetina HosteenTohatchiFinal-0.7000:18.99
54thViviauna HatchRed MesaFinal-1.4000:19.27
55thBrittney HolyanTohatchiFinal-0.7000:20.55
56thTanisha BegayGreyhills AcademyFinal-1.4000:22.41
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCourtney HatchWinslowFinal8-3.1000:28.03
2ndKiera SmithBlue RidgeFinal6-3.1000:29.18
3rdNizhoni WorthamGanadoFinal5-3.1000:30.08
4thLacie MudrowFredoniaFinal4-3.1000:30.11
5thLaBelle LaFranceGanadoFinal3-3.1000:30.66
6thRiannon WilsonGanadoFinal2-1.2000:31.01
7thQueta YazzieMonument ValleyFinal1-2.1000:31.04
8thNevaeh CheeGanadoFinal-2.1000:31.29
9thJamie GambleMonument ValleyFinal-2.1000:31.56
10thShanika AllenValleyFinal-2.1000:31.59
11thCambria PetersonFlagstaffFinal-2.1000:31.81
12thOlivia SmithBlue RidgeFinal-1.3000:31.85
13thRhiannon EldridgeTuba CityFinal-2.1000:32.28
14thCara BegayRed MesaFinal-1.3000:32.41
15thAson BegayeTuba CityFinal-2.6000:32.57
16thAudria VestalRehoboth ChristianFinal-1.3000:32.59
17thJessica SituRehoboth ChristianFinal-1.3000:32.67
18thJazmyne LopezWinslowFinal-1.2000:32.72
19thMerritt FiskBlue RidgeFinal-1.2000:32.83
20thPaige PalmerFlagstaffFinal-1.3000:33.29
21stAshley TsingineSt. MichaelFinal-1.2000:33.36
22ndSydney HalwoodChinleFinal-1.2000:33.37
23rdEmerie BeanFlagstaffFinal-2.6000:33.86
24thKayla RobertsRehoboth ChristianFinal-0.8000:33.89
25thLanna FiskBlue RidgeFinal-1.2000:33.96
26thDianna BegayMonument ValleyFinal-0.8000:34.12
27thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal-2.6000:34.37
28thBrooke TallsaltTuba CityFinal-0.8000:34.39
29thStacy CharleyHopiFinal-2.6000:34.42
30thSamantha SernaRehoboth ChristianFinal-2.8000:34.47
31stJessica KlahPinonFinal-2.6000:34.56
32ndRanisha BegayRock PointFinal-0.8000:34.62
33rdKacee HensonTohatchiFinal-2.6000:34.66
34thEsmeralda CelizShow LowFinal-0.8000:34.86
35thBrianna YazzieRock PointFinal-1.2000:35.03
36thAnnalise CasetellanoJoseph CityFinal-2.8000:35.15
37thNatalya BegayeGreyhills AcademyFinal-2.8000:35.22
38thAllana AllenWinslowFinal-3.1000:35.24
39thAaliyah NezRed MesaFinal-2.8000:35.55
40thTierra JohnRock PointFinal-0.8000:35.81
41stRaelencia NeztsosiePinonFinal-3.1000:36.05
42ndBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal-2.8000:37.09
43rdRobyn GrayChinleFinal-3.1000:37.61
44thAnaiya HonieMonument ValleyFinal-2.8000:37.74
45thJoesanna YellowhairPinonFinal-2.3000:37.84
46thCassandra BaldwinValleyFinal-2.3000:38.63
47thChasity WhiteRock PointFinal-0.8000:38.73
48thBailey LongTohatchiFinal-2.8000:38.77
49thBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal-3.1000:40.52
50thAlicetina HosteenTohatchiFinal-3.1000:41.07
51stSophia FrancisPinonFinal-2.3000:41.80
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKelly ReynaldsShow LowFinal1001:02.36
2ndCourtney HatchWinslowFinal801:03.52
3rdNizhoni WorthamGanadoFinal601:04.41
4thJamika ColemanGanadoFinal501:04.95
5thMary LaydenShow LowFinal401:05.49
6thElise DeMolRehoboth ChristianFinal301:06.39
7thQueta YazzieMonument ValleyFinal201:07.93
8thGracie WilliamsShow LowFinal101:08.39
9thSarah HowerzylRehoboth ChristianFinal01:08.53
10thAddasyn BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal01:10.04
11thEmily HallsBlue RidgeFinal01:11.47
12thRiannon WilsonGanadoFinal01:13.15
13thAshley BegayRed MesaFinal01:13.98
14thShanika AllenValleyFinal01:14.06
15thMiranda NeboyiaWinslowFinal01:14.13
16thEsmeralda CelizShow LowFinal01:16.10
17thPaige TallsaltTuba CityFinal01:16.33
18thJess CarrollChinleFinal01:17.43
19thAshley TsingineSt. MichaelFinal01:17.45
20thMia QuinonesWinslowFinal01:18.65
21stJessica KlahPinonFinal01:19.02
22ndSydney HalwoodChinleFinal01:19.54
23rdTapanga BedonieValleyFinal01:19.71
24thLauryn HonwynewaHopiFinal01:20.13
25thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal01:20.28
26thVeronica CasuseHopiFinal01:22.10
27thOceanna KeetsoTuba CityFinal01:23.79
28thLisa LongTohatchiFinal01:24.73
29thKristy KayaaniRed MesaFinal01:28.34
30thAlicetina HosteenTohatchiFinal01:32.84
31stRaquel FowlerGreyhills AcademyFinal01:35.50
32ndCameron NelsonSt. MichaelFinal01:35.94
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAli UpshawSt. MichaelFinal1002:25.86
2ndPrecious RobinsonPinonFinal802:31.93
3rdJayla McIntoshGanadoFinal602:36.60
4thSkylar BlackbullRehoboth ChristianFinal502:37.30
5thJanaya McIntoshGanadoFinal402:37.40
6thSarah HowerzylRehoboth ChristianFinal302:40.90
7thGracie WilliamsShow LowFinal202:46.80
8thAllayah ReidGanadoFinal102:47.20
9thLarissa YazzieTuba CityFinal02:50.90
10thEushawna NodestineWinslowFinal02:51.27
11thRaquelle CurleyChinleFinal02:52.39
12thSydney MarstonFlagstaffFinal02:52.60
13thAriana QuinonesWinslowFinal02:52.90
14thGrace WalkerFlagstaffFinal02:53.30
15thSayti PlankFlagstaffFinal02:54.20
16thCamille UentillieGanadoFinal02:56.40
17thChiara YazzieMonument ValleyFinal02:57.60
18thNina BitsillyRehoboth ChristianFinal02:57.92
19thNicole BarneyTohatchiFinal03:00.77
20thEmerald ToddyRehoboth ChristianFinal03:03.16
21stShyla ArredondoMonument ValleyFinal03:04.20
22ndAutumn QumawunuWinslowFinal03:04.95
23rdMia QuinonesWinslowFinal03:10.49
24thBrittany HolidayMonument ValleyFinal03:11.43
25thLeiah AndrewsHopiFinal03:15.66
26thSharrell TaheTohatchiFinal03:17.72
27thLisa LongTohatchiFinal03:19.49
28thTapanga BedonieValleyFinal03:21.90
29thCassandra BaldwinValleyFinal03:22.72
30thEmily CutchenFredoniaFinal03:22.76
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJanaya McIntoshGanadoFinal805:36.31
2ndAnna HuizingaRehoboth ChristianFinal605:42.78
3rdKaylie GardnerJoseph CityFinal505:46.28
4thJaeda HonaniHopiFinal405:52.27
5thKayla BeckGanadoFinal305:55.82
6thDarian DavisChinleFinal205:58.95
7thLynelle SlimSt. MichaelFinal106:01.41
8thSydney MarstonFlagstaffFinal06:01.42
9thTyana BegayWinslowFinal06:04.44
10thChiara HolgateSt. MichaelFinal06:04.48
11thSwiftbird YellowhairMany FarmsFinal06:05.26
12thRaquelle CurleyChinleFinal06:06.81
13thRochelle JacksonTuba CityFinal06:06.96
14thCamille UentillieGanadoFinal06:07.31
15thShaelyn HonahniTuba CityFinal06:10.09
16thMariah JimChinleFinal06:13.36
17thLacie MudrowFredoniaFinal06:13.49
18thNina BitsillyRehoboth ChristianFinal06:13.64
19thWinona LongTohatchiFinal06:15.78
20thGrace WalkerFlagstaffFinal06:16.22
21stAlexis LottFlagstaffFinal06:16.99
22ndChanel CoolieFlagstaffFinal06:18.11
23rdNicole ShortyMany FarmsFinal06:19.61
24thShyla ArredondoMonument ValleyFinal06:20.62
25thCelecia BacaTuba CityFinal06:23.03
26thEmily McCalebShow LowFinal06:25.00
27thNicole BarneyTohatchiFinal06:25.02
28thJenell LewisValleyFinal06:25.27
29thAriana QuinonesWinslowFinal06:29.67
30thVeronica CasuseHopiFinal06:34.35
31stEmerald ToddyRehoboth ChristianFinal06:38.48
32ndCara HarrisonWinslowFinal06:39.21
33rdLauryn HonwynewaHopiFinal06:40.88
34thAson BegayeTuba CityFinal06:42.10
35thTapanga BedonieValleyFinal06:54.22
36thSharrell TaheTohatchiFinal06:55.02
37thAshley BegayRed MesaFinal06:58.27
38thLisa LongTohatchiFinal06:59.19
39thKatrina HeatonJoseph CityFinal06:59.52
40thLeiah AndrewsHopiFinal07:03.29
41stJessica KlahPinonFinal07:05.73
42ndYasmine HubbardMonument ValleyFinal07:19.61
43rdCassandra BaldwinValleyFinal07:21.25
44thShantal GibsonValleyFinal07:33.67
45thCameron NelsonSt. MichaelFinal08:02.20
46thRylena NezSt. MichaelFinal08:45.08
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlisia HonyumptewaChinleFinal1011:48.36
2ndJayla McIntoshGanadoFinal812:24.07
3rdJanaya McIntoshGanadoFinal612:34.95
4thPrecious RobinsonPinonFinal512:42.42
5thDarian DavisChinleFinal412:58.40
6thTyana BegayWinslowFinal313:05.83
7thLarissa YazzieTuba CityFinal213:11.74
8thCamille UentillieGanadoFinal113:11.96
9thKayla BeckGanadoFinal13:15.36
10thSadie JimChinleFinal13:22.14
11thNina BitsillyRehoboth ChristianFinal13:38.04
12thNicole ShortyMany FarmsFinal13:42.59
13thRanetta JacksonTuba CityFinal14:08.32
14thAshley PhillipsSt. MichaelFinal14:24.58
15thEmily McCalebShow LowFinal14:27.93
16thNikki WhiteFlagstaffFinal15:08.21
17thEmerald ToddyRehoboth ChristianFinal15:50.72
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJoannah PalieShow LowFinal10-1.0000:17.55
2ndMarlee LondonBlue RidgeFinal8-1.0000:17.92
3rdCamie SealoverFlagstaffFinal6-1.0000:18.64
4thAlyssa HowethWinslowFinal5-1.0000:19.11
5thCortney GreenwoodGanadoFinal4-1.0000:19.33
6thPaetyn NakaiFlagstaffFinal3-1.0000:19.51
7thAnnalise CasetellanoJoseph CityFinal1-1.0000:20.68
8thAmadi HolidayGanadoFinal-0.8000:20.81
9thCambria PetersonFlagstaffFinal-0.8000:20.99
10thMallorie MudrowFredoniaFinal-0.8000:21.41
11thMarissa LeeGanadoFinal-0.8000:21.54
12thJefawn EskeetsGanadoFinal-0.8000:21.66
13thArianna RaelFlagstaffFinal-0.8000:22.54
14thAnaiya HonieMonument ValleyFinal-0.8000:24.21
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMarlee LondonBlue RidgeFinal1000:51.16
2ndLacey GarrettWinslowFinal800:51.31
3rdCamie SealoverFlagstaffFinal600:51.62
4thPaetyn NakaiFlagstaffFinal500:52.15
5thKaylie GardnerJoseph CityFinal400:54.98
6thShada GoldenGanadoFinal300:56.24
7thOlivia SmithBlue RidgeFinal200:56.58
8thAnna HuizingaRehoboth ChristianFinal100:56.78
9thCambria PetersonFlagstaffFinal00:56.89
10thJenell LewisValleyFinal00:58.03
11thAlyssa HowethWinslowFinal00:58.60
12thCortney GreenwoodGanadoFinal00:59.90
13thJefawn EskeetsGanadoFinal01:01.02
14thStar FlorezShow LowFinal01:01.47
15thMarissa LeeGanadoFinal01:06.13
16thAnaiya HonieMonument ValleyFinal01:12.35
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal00:54.17
2ndWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal00:54.39
3rdBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:55.51
4thMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal00:56.25
5thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal00:56.98
6thJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal00:58.61
7thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:59.66
8thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal00:59.85
9thTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal01:02.51
10thRock Point Relay TeamRock PointFinal01:03.40
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal04:31.80
2ndGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal04:34.99
3rdChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal05:02.15
4thTohatchi Relay TeamTohatchiFinal05:17.48
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal10:33.78
2ndChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal10:56.49
3rdSt. Michael Relay TeamSt. MichaelFinal11:01.86
4thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal11:03.43
5thShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal11:10.73
6thHopi Relay TeamHopiFinal11:14.17
7thTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal11:15.02
8thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal12:20.74
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAudria VestalRehoboth ChristianFinal8-3.4014' 10.75"
2ndMarlee LondonBlue RidgeFinal6-3.5014' 7.00"
3rdEmma HallShow LowFinal5-4.5014' 0.75"
4thSydney KeimeShow LowFinal4-3.4013' 11.00"
5thGaley DuttonFlagstaffFinal2-3.5013' 6.00"
6thDelilah ChappellShow LowFinal1-3.5013' 4.50"
7thMcKenzie AdamsShow LowFinal-3.5013' 2.00"
8thAlyssa HowethWinslowFinal-2.0013' 0.25"
9thShaila DugiTuba CityFinal-5.1012' 11.00"
10thDeeona WilsonMonument ValleyFinal-3.6012' 8.50"
11thMiranda NeboyiaWinslowFinal-3.9012' 6.50"
12thLindsey SandovalGanadoFinal-1.9012' 3.50"
13thBrooke TallsaltTuba CityFinal-6.1012' 3.00"
14thTrinity GowanMonument ValleyFinal-2.8012' 2.50"
15thLynelle SlimSt. MichaelFinal-3.7012' 2.00"
16thRebekkah BlackFredoniaFinal-3.9012' 0.25"
17thTierra JohnRock PointFinal-2.8011' 11.75"
18thKaty SpillmanBlue RidgeFinal-2.4011' 11.50"
19thTishana WaiteFredoniaFinal-3.8011' 9.50"
20thWinona LongTohatchiFinal-2.3011' 8.50"
21stPaige MurreyWinslowFinal-3.6011' 7.75"
22ndAshley TsingineSt. MichaelFinal-2.8011' 7.50"
23rdRaelencia NeztsosiePinonFinal-2.7011' 5.25"
23rdNiki McCabeFlagstaffFinal-3.0011' 5.25"
25thSharrell TaheTohatchiFinal-3.1011' 3.50"
26thAysia RodriguezWinslowFinal-2.3011' 2.50"
27thTapanga BedonieValleyFinal-3.7011' 2.25"
28thJosie IppelRehoboth ChristianFinal-2.2010' 11.00"
29thEmily BowlerFredoniaFinal-3.3010' 10.00"
30thBrianna YazzieRock PointFinal-2.8010' 9.00"
31stJess CarrollChinleFinal-1.5010' 8.50"
32ndTeishauna BegayeChinleFinal-3.2010' 7.25"
33rdMallorie MudrowFredoniaFinal-3.4010' 3.75"
34thJasmine SmallFlagstaffFinal-3.009' 8.25"
35thRobyn GrayChinleFinal-2.109' 7.50"
36thMiral TsosieGanadoFinal-3.609' 5.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEmma HallShow LowFinal8-2.4032' 9.00"
2ndMarlee LondonBlue RidgeFinal6-1.5032' 6.50"
3rdKiera SmithBlue RidgeFinal5-2.5032' 5.00"
4thEmily HallsBlue RidgeFinal4-1.5032' 3.00"
5thAngela ViscarraShow LowFinal3-2.0030' 9.75"
6thPaige MurreyWinslowFinal1-2.5028' 10.00"
7thTishana WaiteFredoniaFinal-3.2028' 7.00"
8thEmily BowlerFredoniaFinal2.2028' 4.50"
9thDeeona WilsonMonument ValleyFinal-3.0027' 6.50"
10thDelilah ChappellShow LowFinal-3.7027' 4.75"
11thJadiana SedilloWinslowFinal27' 0.50"
11thLindsey SandovalGanadoFinal-4.4027' 0.50"
13thAysia RodriguezWinslowFinal-1.4026' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmma HallShow LowFinal64' 8.00"
2ndAlyssa PragerFlagstaffFinal34' 6.00"
2ndSage JohnsonFlagstaffFinal54' 6.00"
2ndAngela ViscarraShow LowFinal44' 6.00"
5thTishana WaiteFredoniaFinal04' 4.00"
5thEmily HallsBlue RidgeFinal24' 4.00"
5thMerritt FiskBlue RidgeFinal04' 4.00"
8thSarah PeaceFlagstaffFinal4' 2.00"
8thJamika ColemanGanadoFinal4' 2.00"
10thRebekkah BlackFredoniaFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKelly ReynaldsShow LowFinal1010' 8.00"
2ndLaylan TurnerShow LowFinal89' 3.00"
3rdCorinna HainesFlagstaffFinal68' 9.00"
3rdJoannah PalieShow LowFinal58' 9.00"
5thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaffFinal48' 3.00"
6thMarley BinnieShow LowFinal37' 9.00"
7thCeleste GonzalesWinslowFinal27' 3.00"
8thGretchen KnoxBlue RidgeFinal06' 9.00"
8thLauren WrightFlagstaffFinal06' 9.00"
8thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal6' 9.00"
11thSydnee UpchurchWinslowFinal6' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTaylar KregnessShow LowFinal1037' 1.00"
2ndKelly JohnsonHopiFinal835' 3.00"
3rdMichelene ColemanGanadoFinal634' 2.00"
4thDallas AustinMonument ValleyFinal531' 4.00"
5thDelila NakaidinaeSt. MichaelFinal431' 1.00"
6thBroghan HansonBlue RidgeFinal330' 11.00"
7thGaryn BedonieShonto PrepFinal229' 7.00"
8thHanna MallowCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal129' 3.50"
9thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal27' 2.00"
10thRyell SellsMonument ValleyFinal26' 11.00"
11thAdrianna YazzieGanadoFinal26' 9.00"
11thNevaeh CheeGanadoFinal26' 9.00"
13thDayl ClarkShow LowFinal26' 6.00"
14thTristin GrayMonument ValleyFinal26' 5.00"
15thTilda HubbellValleyFinal26' 4.00"
16thCara BegayRed MesaFinal26' 3.00"
17thAurora SmithFlagstaffFinal25' 6.00"
18thAnnie SmallFlagstaffFinal25' 5.00"
19thRebekah JonesShow LowFinal25' 3.00"
20thEmily BowlerFredoniaFinal25' 1.00"
21stMaricela PerezBlue RidgeFinal25' 0.00"
22ndCecelia MurrayChinleFinal24' 8.00"
23rdSadie MitchellFlagstaffFinal24' 7.00"
24thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal24' 4.00"
25thRanisha BegayRock PointFinal24' 1.00"
26thDonae KeeWinslowFinal23' 11.00"
27thMadison ZamoraWinslowFinal23' 10.00"
28thRylena NezSt. MichaelFinal23' 0.00"
28thAsha ClevelandGanadoFinal23' 0.00"
30thNicholette BegayChinleFinal22' 11.00"
30thAshlynn BuschschulteShow LowFinal22' 11.00"
32ndWendelyn ClayRock PointFinal22' 10.50"
33rdBillie JamesWinslowFinal22' 9.00"
33rdMakayla GrayValleyFinal22' 9.00"
35thNizhoni BegayMonument ValleyFinal22' 4.00"
35thViviauna HatchRed MesaFinal22' 4.00"
37thNamioke HonieChinleFinal22' 2.00"
38thBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal21' 4.00"
39thMackenzie SaucedaWinslowFinal20' 9.00"
40thCallie PughJoseph CityFinal20' 0.50"
41stKelsy HallBlue RidgeFinal19' 10.00"
42ndBrittney HolyanTohatchiFinal19' 4.00"
43rdKirsty BegayShonto PrepFinal18' 8.50"
44thVictoria MombergBlue RidgeFinal17' 3.00"
44thTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal17' 3.00"
46thBailey LongTohatchiFinal16' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTaylar KregnessShow LowFinal10123' 0.00"
2ndBroghan HansonBlue RidgeFinal8114' 10.00"
3rdKelly JohnsonHopiFinal6105' 3.00"
4thRebekah JonesShow LowFinal590' 7.00"
5thMichelene ColemanGanadoFinal488' 10.00"
6thDallas AustinMonument ValleyFinal385' 3.00"
7thMaricela PerezBlue RidgeFinal284' 5.00"
8thAurora SmithFlagstaffFinal181' 11.00"
9thCecelia MurrayChinleFinal80' 8.00"
10thHanna MallowCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal79' 5.00"
11thTilda HubbellValleyFinal79' 4.00"
12thRylena NezSt. MichaelFinal78' 10.00"
13thAshlynn BuschschulteShow LowFinal76' 3.00"
14thChloe JarrinWinslowFinal74' 0.00"
15thMattie FlakeShow LowFinal73' 3.00"
16thCharly BlackFredoniaFinal72' 9.00"
17thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal72' 8.00"
18thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal71' 7.00"
19thBillie JamesWinslowFinal69' 8.00"
20thViviauna HatchRed MesaFinal67' 10.00"
21stSadie MitchellFlagstaffFinal65' 5.00"
22ndJalen YazzieTuba CityFinal63' 6.00"
23rdRanisha BegayRock PointFinal63' 1.00"
24thMadison ZamoraWinslowFinal62' 11.00"
25thAnnie SmallFlagstaffFinal62' 10.00"
26thAdrianna YazzieGanadoFinal62' 2.00"
27thLenayah PeshlakaiGanadoFinal58' 7.00"
28thAna MartinezWinslowFinal57' 10.00"
29thShandiin A.Monument ValleyFinal57' 3.00"
30thAsha ClevelandGanadoFinal55' 2.00"
31stWendelyn ClayRock PointFinal54' 8.00"
32ndKelsy HallBlue RidgeFinal54' 0.00"
33rdBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal53' 1.00"
34thBailey LongTohatchiFinal50' 11.00"
35thSasha JoeMonument ValleyFinal50' 9.00"
36thCallie PughJoseph CityFinal50' 7.00"
36thCalesta JohnTuba CityFinal50' 7.00"
38thBrittney HolyanTohatchiFinal47' 0.00"
39thDelila NakaidinaeSt. MichaelFinal45' 8.00"
40thTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal42' 5.00"
41stVictoria MombergBlue RidgeFinal34' 2.00"
42ndChasity WhiteRock PointFinal30' 2.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHanna MallowCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal1086' 7.00"
2ndBroghan HansonBlue RidgeFinal880' 2.00"
3rdAngela ViscarraShow LowFinal666' 9.00"
4thKeala BratschBlue RidgeFinal560' 7.00"
5thCharly BlackFredoniaFinal460' 6.00"
6thAllana AllenWinslowFinal356' 2.00"
7thBailey LongTohatchiFinal250' 10.00"
8thJadiana SedilloWinslowFinal143' 4.00"
9thMaricela PerezBlue RidgeFinal42' 1.00"
10thMackenzie SaucedaWinslowFinal40' 7.00"
11thBryanna YoungWinslowFinal37' 0.00"
12thBrittney HolyanTohatchiFinal35' 4.00"