Multi Teams @ Maurauder Invitational (Cottonwood, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 13-14 · 10/12/2013 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Bradshaw Mountain3811
Prescott3342
Northland Prep Academy3113
Red Rock2914
Mingus2755
Flagstaff1696
Fredonia1657

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSean WilliamsMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:23.26
2ndTrevor HenkielNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.08
3rdFelix ReutimannNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:25.31
4thNick McCarthyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:25.46
5thKaden FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final00:25.62
6thMitchell JohnsonFredonia (AZ)Final00:25.63
7thCedar GardnerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:25.78
8thJoey JohnsonPrescott (AZ)Final00:25.85
9thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:26.37
10thMax TiptonPrescott (AZ)Final00:26.41
11thZac WaiteFredonia (AZ)Final00:27.02
12thWade AdamsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.33
13thJasper HerrickRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.34
14thMoises Leyva-MontoyaMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.43
15thKenny BlackFredonia (AZ)Final00:28.86
16thDavid DennisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:29.12
17thAustin CottleRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:29.23
18thJohnny RamirezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:30.31
19thdakota vaughanPrescott (AZ)Final00:30.61
20thColton BrannenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:34.07
21stDean Wayment-SteeleNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:34.51
22ndbrenden lawlorPrescott (AZ)Final00:38.95
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSean WilliamsMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:51.44
2ndJaxton PetersonPrescott (AZ)Final00:51.77
3rdTrevor HenkielNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:52.93
4thKaden FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final00:56.61
5thFelix ReutimannNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:56.81
6thCedar GardnerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:57.00
7thNick McCarthyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:57.01
8thDylan WilberMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.48
9thJoey JohnsonPrescott (AZ)Final00:57.74
10thJustin FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final01:01.04
11thZac WaiteFredonia (AZ)Final01:01.98
12thDonny SpielmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:02.98
13thSkylar RichardsonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:04.10
14thNoah RohrbaughBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:04.72
15thMitchell WylieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:07.19
16thAustin CottleRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.09
17thSam KesslerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:27.57
18thSean BiererNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:41.61
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrant TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:52.83
2ndJaxton PetersonPrescott (AZ)Final00:57.40
3rdCameron BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:00.84
4thBilly BarlowPrescott (AZ)Final01:02.08
5thBlake WilliamsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.49
6thBenny GuadarramaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:05.77
7thJustin FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final01:06.91
8thDavid HammondNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:08.83
9thJacob GrantBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.46
10thSergio GonzalezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:15.11
11thDavid BriggsMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:17.59
12thJohn GalloPrescott (AZ)Final01:20.67
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrant TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:56.03
2ndCaleb RingNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:59.69
3rdBilly BarlowPrescott (AZ)Final01:02.80
4thCameron BlinstonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:06.06
5thIsaiah WrightRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.34
6thJacob GrantBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:16.25
7thSkylar RichardsonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:23.17
8thReece ProbartBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:23.43
9thDean Wayment-SteeleNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:48.96
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEvan MontesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.64
2ndCaleb FureyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:10.82
3rdMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:11.07
4thJakob CarterRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:12.53
5thAli MahmoudPrescott (AZ)Final01:14.19
6thNicholas CancinoFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:16.78
7thMitchell JohnsonFredonia (AZ)Final01:17.04
8thCody KellyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:17.35
9thQuinn ScullyNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:20.25
10thJustis ByrdMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:20.63
11thDeret MusslemanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:21.89
12thDavid DennisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:30.26
13thColton BrannenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:31.91
14thBen DavisRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:32.11
15thRob PowellNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:33.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEvan MontesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:54.57
2ndMike HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:57.20
3rdMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:58.99
4thDylan WilberMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:08.70
5thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:08.79
6thJared CutshawMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:10.99
7thNick MorganRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:11.55
8thNicholas CancinoFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:17.22
9thMitchell WylieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:27.22
10thNoah RohrbaughBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:28.80
11thSkyler Lee-EasonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:31.23
12thJohnny RamirezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:33.63
13thJohn GalloPrescott (AZ)Final02:34.99
14thcolton carterPrescott (AZ)Final02:38.73
15thPhilip CluffFredonia (AZ)Final02:39.98
16thRob PowellNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:40.65
17thSam KesslerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:25.34
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClark PenadoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:16.99
2ndCaleb FureyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:21.59
3rdBlake WilliamsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:27.77
4thBenny GuadarramaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:40.27
5thMichael GibbonsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:41.88
6thDonny SpielmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:42.60
7thAli MahmoudPrescott (AZ)Final02:44.50
8thCody KellyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:49.45
9thReece ProbartBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:00.66
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJared CutshawMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:57.92
2ndNick MorganRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:14.09
3rdMichael GibbonsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:24.46
4thMax TiptonPrescott (AZ)Final06:36.97
5thSergio GonzalezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:57.94
6thSkyler Lee-EasonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:59.93
7thcolton carterPrescott (AZ)Final07:21.28
8thPhilip CluffFredonia (AZ)Final07:26.30
9thjack clarkPrescott (AZ)Final08:11.56
10thKenny BlackFredonia (AZ)Final08:46.84
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:39.09
2ndRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:39.41
3rdRelay TeamFredonia (AZ)Final01:42.71
4thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:42.87
5thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:43.97
6thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:45.63
7thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:51.87
8thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:53.60
9thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:55.90
10thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:03.37
11thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:04.91
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:46.84
2ndRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:50.61
3rdRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:55.57
4thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:56.35
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:57.29
6thRelay TeamFredonia (AZ)Final02:01.32
7thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:01.78
8thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:03.81
9thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:17.16
10thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:19.42
11thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:24.34
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final03:35.55
2ndRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:45.18
3rdRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:53.83
4thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:03.57
5thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:25.06
6thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:52.16
7thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:56.16