Multi Teams @ PCDS Eagle Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 14-15 · 9/26/2014 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral1631
Phoenix Country Day1142
Red Rock1083
Boulder Creek99
Chandler81
Wickenburg74
Apollo53
Tempe Prep52
Williams Field50
North44
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy41
Arete Prep34
Arizona College Prep34
Prescott21
Thunderbird21
Deer Valley20
Cortez15
Sunnyslope13
Scottsdale Christian Academy13
Verrado12
Veritas Prep8
Desert Edge7
Westview4
Fredonia3
Millennium2
Buckeye2
Youngker1
Notre Dame Prep
Independence
Flagstaff
Agua Fria
Saguaro
Willow Canyon

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBraden HuffmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final404.80
2ndNathan O'ConnorBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final367.15
3rdEvan PittmanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final364.05
4thSteven HayesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final350.25
5thDawson PhillipsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final348.35
6thJem SternPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final326.15
7thChristian StevensSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final326.15
8thBrett BuddeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final307.80
9thJustin FerrisDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final294.60
10thTyler PastienDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final287.25
11thJake BulatBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final286.40
12thEric SchwartzDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final276.45
13thSam BoyceBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final273.25
14thJoseph PiotrowskiWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final267.10
15thJohn WenigThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final265.80
16thNick OxleySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final254.25
17thMarshall DeckerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final250.10
18thTrevor CurtisChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final245.85
19thJacob UhlChandler (AZ)Final241.45
20thBrayden SalminsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final235.60
21stTommy VanVleetChandler (AZ)Final235.50
22ndNicholas GregoryChandler (AZ)Final229.30
23rdBranch WilliamsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final224.05
24thKobey LangBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final200.25
25thWill ShermanThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final192.90
26thChristian ColbertWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final182.70
27thJames NuteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final129.65
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:20.17
2ndNeon SternNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.53
3rdDaniel StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.02
4thTristan DeckerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:23.10
5thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.28
6thJake ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.56
7thDillon ThomsponWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:23.63
8thAndrew LineweaverApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.97
9thAntony GradillasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.18
10thAustin BeveridgeMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.36
11thDustin WillardBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.41
12thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.51
13thDylan DeatherageVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.52
14thJesse MatticsBuckeye (AZ)Final00:24.58
15thAustin WardApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.59
16thMorgan AdcockDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.79
17thMax TiptonPrescott (AZ)Final00:24.81
18thLance AndrewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.86
19thJosh PaoneSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.86
20thLuke WeberBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.99
21stJohn FosterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.01
22ndCJ Van DellenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.13
23rdChristian GargiuloWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.27
24thAustin RheaWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.28
25thGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.37
26thBen QuickVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.44
27thAndrew DimasDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.45
28thJoey JohnsonPrescott (AZ)Final00:25.51
29thIsaiah WallMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.52
30thSam WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final00:25.54
31stMax HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.71
32ndMike PiotrowskiDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.79
33rdChase BarrettSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.89
34thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.90
35thTyler TravisWickenburg (AZ)Final00:25.94
36thGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.95
37thJonathon CatronYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.03
38thGarrett JoynerDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.05
39thJesse KriebelVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.27
40thDaniel CordosoNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.43
41stAndre ZelizerScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.49
42ndAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.55
43rdJax HudgensSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.60
44thMitchell DrewsonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.67
45thJimmy PhanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.75
46thJake DisarufinoVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.89
47thCole BerrymanVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.01
48thRyan WenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.03
49thConnor FordWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.10
50thMax BronsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.26
51stMac BonillaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.27
52ndFrancesco MazzariniMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.30
53rdWill HarderArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.31
54thJoseph DeBrattoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.50
55thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.58
56thKorey MasonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.73
57thJohn GalloPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.73
58thBrad FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.73
59thTyler GatesDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.86
60thNathan DeShongYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.00
61stIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.14
62ndBrandon TroutmanWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:28.27
63rdJack WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final00:28.45
64thPaul CarmodyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.60
65thAnthony PhanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.73
66thJacob ChaseMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.79
67thMike EsparzaChandler (AZ)Final00:28.80
68thMatthew BellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.82
69thMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.84
70thRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.07
71stAureliano MorenoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:29.12
72ndCristian VazquezYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.24
73rdDarian MartinSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.26
74thJeffrey WincelVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.45
75thJohn AcevesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.65
76thDominic NacarioWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.67
77thJacob MassieTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.67
78thJosh Somerville-ShullArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.05
79thJoaquin LaraChandler (AZ)Final00:30.17
80thJake SpeightBuckeye (AZ)Final00:30.20
81stSam PuentesDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.48
82ndNicolas ComptonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.79
83rdJacob HodgkissWickenburg (AZ)Final00:30.81
84thRiley PleisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.30
85thMarc MalovozArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.34
86thPhilip CluffFredonia (AZ)Final00:31.45
87thJesus AcostaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.56
88thKyle JamesDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.79
89thConnor WardellNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.92
90thBrenton SnitkerBuckeye (AZ)Final00:33.17
91stBrandon LopezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.25
92ndEli DreverPrescott (AZ)Final00:33.62
93rdDanny RichardsonChandler (AZ)Final00:34.11
94thLeo Castanon-GonzalezRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:34.13
95thKaleb RutherfordVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:34.17
96thDaniel ChristensenSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.18
97thDaniel BodneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:34.48
98thFrank MihichielloWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:34.73
99thAbraham BybeeBuckeye (AZ)Final00:34.93
100thJordan LumadueDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.26
101stZachary DeckerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.29
102ndClay BurrowsFredonia (AZ)Final00:36.76
103rdIvaan HuynhWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:37.91
104thEthan BusbyYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:38.71
105thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.09
106thBen DavisRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:41.44
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.07
2ndJaxton PetersonPrescott (AZ)Final00:49.51
3rdDaniel StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.37
4thKenny HigginbothamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:51.95
5thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.28
6thConnor LorsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.35
7thJake ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.77
8thRyan TrottSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.80
9thWilliam WitmerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.82
10thDillon ThomsponWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:53.17
11thIan BigganeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.33
12thHayden DePuyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.99
13thCaleb RossWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.10
14thAntony GradillasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:54.20
15thAustin BeveridgeMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.29
16thParker FreemanChandler (AZ)Final00:54.55
17thCedar GardnerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:54.73
18thDylan DeatherageVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:54.77
19thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.06
20thDawson ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:55.28
21stJosh PaoneSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.35
22ndLance AndrewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:55.40
23rdOliver MarsdenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:55.89
24thBen QuickVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.53
25thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.81
26thJesse MatticsBuckeye (AZ)Final00:57.48
27thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.60
28thJoseph OchoaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.87
29thAustin CottleRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:57.88
30thAndrew DimasDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.00
31stChristian GargiuloWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.12
32ndJonathon CatronYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.15
33rdJustin FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final00:58.27
34thGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.34
35thHemenway DustinDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.34
36thJosh WhisenantWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.85
37thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.19
38thIsaiah WallMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.30
39thGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.44
40thTyler KingScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.24
41stDirk BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.37
42ndJake DisarufinoVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.71
43rdJaceson MartinezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.76
44thNathan DeShongYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.93
45thAndre ZelizerScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.03
46thMitchell DrewsonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.07
47thJax HudgensSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.08
48thRyan WenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.33
49thCaleb EriksonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.62
50thDillon UdovichVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.85
51stJasper HerrickRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:02.01
52ndZach PattersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.14
53rdTyler GatesDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.61
54thBrad FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.81
55thWill HarderArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.09
56thMac BonillaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.30
57thJack StarrThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.35
58thJack WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final01:03.60
59thLevi BehrensDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.86
60thJesse KriebelVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.62
61stSam PuentesDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.98
62ndChance SmithYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.07
63rdMalik McKinneyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.35
64thMike EsparzaChandler (AZ)Final01:05.38
65thBrandon TroutmanWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.97
66thPeter VogelChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.75
67thJacob MassieTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.49
68thLiam RethorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.91
69thAdrian LedesmaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:07.91
70thSamuel BatesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:08.40
71stJosh Somerville-ShullArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.48
72ndJason GreenfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:08.60
73rdTanner SmallThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.84
74thAvey DaltonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.98
75thRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:10.33
76thJuan DominguezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.66
77thAlex RolandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:10.77
78thMarcus LopezYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.29
79thJeffrey WincelVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.40
80thAureliano MorenoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:11.71
81stJack OneilYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.42
82ndKent HuynhYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.50
83rdJacob HodgkissWickenburg (AZ)Final01:13.10
84thJoseph PilladoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.98
85thConnor WardellNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.21
86thBrady McDonaldWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.50
87thWilliam PorterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:16.03
88thNoah BohmeRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:16.41
89thBrenton SnitkerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:16.71
90thJoshua VelasquezWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.99
91stDylan DuhameYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.67
92ndKyle JamesDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.08
93rdBrandon LopezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.16
94thDaniel BodneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:21.64
95thJordan LumadueDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:28.08
96thEthan BusbyYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:28.90
97thFrank MihichielloWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.80
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:55.03
2ndNiccolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.18
3rdDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.30
4thParker FreemanChandler (AZ)Final00:58.74
5thStephen MagatVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.76
6thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.55
7thRoman RamirezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.60
8thAJ RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.19
9thJack FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.33
10thKyle MaciasWickenburg (AZ)Final01:00.99
11thNick StageYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.11
12thSimon StonerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.42
13thKolton WalentinyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.65
14thBenny GuadarramaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:02.90
15thBilly BarlowPrescott (AZ)Final01:02.99
16thSkylar JenkinsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.01
17thMike PiotrowskiDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.10
18thBrad FrakesBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.29
19thAlex ReavesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:04.00
20thLeonard HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.38
21stCollin RoundyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.50
22ndJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.57
23rdDiego Del RiscoWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.16
24thDaniel KoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.16
25thDustin WillardBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.54
26thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.43
27thKekona ReamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.45
28thJustin FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final01:07.55
29thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.69
30thSamuel HopelyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.11
31stRobert NaeckelScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.37
32ndGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.42
33rdNolan VogelsangWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.65
34thGarrett JoynerDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.29
35thPj NoghrehchiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:12.22
36thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.29
37thGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.64
38thLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:21.38
39thKorey MasonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.43
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMax MontourCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.30
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:56.38
3rdTyler ReznicekWickenburg (AZ)Final00:56.67
4thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.74
5thCooper SalmenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.54
6thTyler TravisWickenburg (AZ)Final01:01.66
7thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.78
8thYohan SivakumarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.88
9thBilly BarlowPrescott (AZ)Final01:03.07
10thCaleb RossWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.45
11thBrian SosnowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.32
12thOliver MarsdenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:04.34
13thMorgan AdcockDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.41
14thAlika SchuettBuckeye (AZ)Final01:04.80
15thBrad FrakesBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.03
16thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.51
17thRyan LangeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.63
18thTate PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:05.92
19thIsaiah WrightRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:06.47
20thAsher PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final01:07.12
21stAaron QueenVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.20
22ndLuke DianaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.22
23rdSkylar JenkinsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.52
24thChris GummowChandler (AZ)Final01:08.95
25thJose MoralesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.05
26thEryton TateMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.18
27thGrant WilsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.29
28thJoey JohnsonPrescott (AZ)Final01:10.58
29thCole BerrymanVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.20
30thTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final01:12.79
31stAaron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.09
32ndEthan TedrickRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:13.37
33rdChase BarrettSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.40
34thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.75
35thDenton OhlerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.85
36thWyatt ColynWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.00
37thLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:16.32
38thDirk BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.04
39thJack StarrThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.49
40thHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:17.92
41stMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.96
42ndMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.25
43rdGrant BrennanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:19.67
44thChance SmithYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:21.53
45thCarl OlsenWickenburg (AZ)Final01:25.45
46thLevi BehrensDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.48
47thAdam MekhailWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.54
48thRiley PleisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.74
49thAdrian LedesmaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.81
50thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.23
51stMalik McKinneyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:37.63
52ndKent HuynhYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:40.52
53rdDylan DuhameYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:50.88
54thGavin BrillScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.80
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarcello QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.22
2ndMark JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:59.49
3rdNeon SternNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.42
4thDakota RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.11
5thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.40
6thWilliam WitmerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.84
7thSam O'MalleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.01
8thAustin RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.68
9thJakob CarterRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.58
10thBrendan WuVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.88
11thIan BigganeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.08
12thAli MahmoudPrescott (AZ)Final01:09.48
13thSam DamorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.21
14thKyle GundersonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.43
15thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.04
16thAdam BishopWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.30
17thKevin KleissleApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.62
18thRyan CassedayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.72
19thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.94
20thMichael MaloneyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.08
21stCaleb EriksonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.36
22ndAlexander SmithSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.57
23rdPj NoghrehchiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:15.16
24thHeath JoynerDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.36
25thMichael TravagliaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:16.03
26thJoseph CornellaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.19
27thHayden DePuyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.21
28thSam WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final01:17.22
29thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:17.41
30thJosh WhisenantWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.44
31stBrennan HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.02
32ndCristian VazquezYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.30
33rdJacob ChaseMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.71
34thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:19.72
35thChris BlumWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.23
36thJimmy PhanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.41
37thHarrison AmbroseScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.54
38thMatthew WinterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:20.63
39thNathan WhitesidesArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.89
40thVictor GomesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:21.15
41stJaden NeillWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.59
42ndJaceson MartinezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.23
43rdAnthony PhanDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.86
44thTanner SmallThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.66
45thDallin JexPrescott (AZ)Final01:27.06
46thSamuel BatesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:28.11
47thIan LarkinsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.56
48thKaleb RutherfordVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:29.67
49thCallum CowanRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:31.23
50thMarc MalovozArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.81
51stAlex RolandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:32.48
52ndDanny RichardsonChandler (AZ)Final01:32.54
53rdSamuel ConnerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.16
54thJesus AcostaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:44.00
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan DowningChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.78
2ndSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.54
3rdMax MontourCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.94
4thAnderson ClineBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:49.29
5thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:49.76
6thTaylor RoweChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:51.05
7thConnor LorsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:56.61
8thStephen MagatVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:56.72
9thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.48
10thRen PorterWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.27
11thRoman RamirezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.38
12thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:58.58
13thEthan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:58.87
14thConnor NicholsDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:58.91
15thNathaniel BarrioThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.70
16thGrant LoganPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:02.88
17thBrian SosnowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:03.36
18thLeonard HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.61
19thSpencer BeaudetteWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.13
20thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.88
21stBronson StephensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:06.39
22ndNick StageYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:07.03
23rdReilly FreretPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:07.68
24thPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.29
25thCarl OlsenWickenburg (AZ)Final02:09.36
26thDaniel CordosoNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.66
27thJacob JenkinsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:11.13
28thAaron QueenVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:12.92
29thNolan VogelsangWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.93
30thTanner JacobsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.72
31stAaron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:14.29
32ndHemenway DustinDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:15.10
33rdRobert NaeckelScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.89
34thDillon UdovichVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:17.04
35thMicah NegrelliSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.38
36thEryton TateMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:17.53
37thJoseph OchoaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:17.74
38thKekona ReamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:18.55
39thAdam BishopWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:19.16
40thJames KruljacThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.26
41stJoe ThomasVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:19.33
42ndHeath JoynerDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:20.60
43rdTrevor LambertSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.11
44thDenton OhlerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.87
45thJoaquin LaraChandler (AZ)Final02:26.09
46thTroy GilchristArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.42
47thJoseph DeBrattoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.78
48thAdam MekhailWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:30.96
49thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.85
50thNicholas HambrickRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:32.00
51stJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.82
52ndGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.59
53rdJack OneilYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:38.79
54thPhilip CluffFredonia (AZ)Final02:39.86
55thIan LarkinsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:40.29
56thSasha ConwayRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:47.35
57thGavin BrillScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:49.61
58thJuan DominguezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:52.48
59thLiam RethorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:54.28
60thGavin NelsonPrescott (AZ)Final02:54.33
61stNoah BohmeRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:03.40
62ndAbraham BybeeBuckeye (AZ)Final03:04.60
63rdJuan Pablo Ruiz FuerteWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:26.64
64thLeandro MachadoCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.17
65thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:40.46
66thSamuel ConnerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:42.14
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarcello QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.01
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final02:03.20
3rdDakota RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:03.36
4thSam O'MalleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.41
5thCooper SalmenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:07.49
6thNiccolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.59
7thTyler ReznicekWickenburg (AZ)Final02:09.92
8thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.82
9thBridger BetzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.83
10thAJ RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.70
11thAustin RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:16.23
12thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:18.44
13thKevin KleissleApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.53
14thKenny HigginbothamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.48
15thDiego Del RiscoWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.71
16thBrendan WuVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.80
17thRyan CassedayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:23.65
18thMichael MaloneyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.75
19thKolton WalentinyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:24.30
20thAlika SchuettBuckeye (AZ)Final02:25.14
21stAsher PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final02:25.39
22ndSam DamorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:26.35
23rdIsaiah WrightRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:26.74
24thChris GummowChandler (AZ)Final02:27.20
25thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.31
26thJose MoralesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.23
27thAlexander SmithSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.55
28thDawson ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:29.51
29thTate PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final02:30.97
30thKyle GundersonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.52
31stDaniel KoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:32.27
32ndKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.89
33rdLuke DianaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.29
34thSamuel HopelyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:34.74
35thAli MahmoudPrescott (AZ)Final02:36.73
36thTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final02:37.62
37thWyatt ColynWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.52
38thMatthew WinterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:41.44
39thConnor FordWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:44.01
40thMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:45.05
41stSkyler Lee-EasonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:45.62
42ndHarrison AmbroseScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:47.57
43rdJoshua RobinsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:49.81
44thGrant BrennanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:50.14
45thHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:58.41
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMark JurekChandler (AZ)Final04:39.94
2ndRyan DowningChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:52.34
3rdAnderson ClineBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:54.47
4thTaylor RoweChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:56.29
5thJack FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:18.03
6thBridger BetzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:19.43
7thEthan RuppenthalDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:23.23
8thYohan SivakumarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:24.69
9thSimon StonerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:27.04
10thConnor NicholsDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final05:27.90
11thRen PorterWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:31.67
12thGrant LoganPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:34.20
13thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:36.27
14thReilly FreretPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:43.05
15thSpencer BeaudetteWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:43.29
16thNathaniel BarrioThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.32
17thAustin WardApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final05:52.10
18thJacob JenkinsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final05:52.73
19thKepano ReamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final06:07.36
20thTanner JacobsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:12.77
21stJames KruljacThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:08.46
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:33.41
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:33.81
3rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.76
4thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.88
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:37.02
6thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:37.10
7thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:37.67
8thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.37
9thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:39.27
10thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.63
11thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final01:40.65
12thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:40.72
13thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:40.79
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.87
15thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:41.44
16thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:42.91
17thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.75
18thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.89
19thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.25
20thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:45.42
21stRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:46.17
22ndRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.48
23rdRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.74
24thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.82
25thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:48.62
26thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:48.78
27thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:49.43
28thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.46
29thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.40
30thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.07
31stRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.34
32ndRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.22
33rdRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:57.35
34thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.14
35thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:59.74
36thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:11.23
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.50
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:43.70
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.00
4thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.09
5thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.63
6thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:48.84
7thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:51.38
8thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:51.66
9thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:52.61
10thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:52.63
11thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.06
12thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.55
13thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.67
14thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:54.42
15thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final01:55.33
16thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.99
17thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:57.43
18thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:57.54
19thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.20
20thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:00.69
21stRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.46
22ndRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.12
23rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.20
24thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.54
25thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.82
26thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:06.36
27thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:07.11
28thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.50
29thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:07.56
30thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.56
31stRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:09.34
32ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final02:14.82
33rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:15.45
34thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.06
35thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:16.70
36thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:24.86
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:21.64
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:30.97
3rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:31.87
4thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.27
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:34.31
6thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final03:36.98
7thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:38.46
8thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:41.01
9thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:42.43
10thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:48.35
11thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final03:52.17
12thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:54.65
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:54.82
14thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:55.46
15thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:56.89
16thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:57.58
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:58.88
18thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:59.12
19thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:00.40
20thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:00.92
21stRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:03.18
22ndRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:04.63
23rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final04:07.52
24thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:12.08
25thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:16.79
26thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:28.62
27thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:29.49
28thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final04:30.75
29thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:48.57
30thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:56.00