Multi Teams @ Phoenix Country Day Eagle Invitational (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 15-16 · 9/26/2015 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep1991
Phoenix Country Day1522
Chaparral1013
Boulder Creek75
Seton Catholic68
Northland Prep Academy60
Tempe Prep59
Arcadia51
Red Mountain46
Scottsdale Christian Academy46
Arete Prep45
Mesa40
Notre Dame Prep39
Wickenburg36
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy30
Sunnyslope22
Desert Christian22
Veritas Prep16
Bourgade Catholic14
Dobson14
Liberty11
Estrella Foothills7
Hamilton7
Bradshaw Mountain5
Agua Fria4
Deer Valley3
Flagstaff2
Verrado2
Gilbert Christian1
Millennium
Buckeye
Thunderbird
Westview
Sunrise Mountain
Desert Edge
Dysart
O'Connor
North
Youngker
Gila Ridge

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBraden HuffmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final425.35
2ndSam CanoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final399.75
3rdSpencer MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final383.95
4thJem SternPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final378.25
5thNoah SugdenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final362.80
6thEvan PittmanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final350.85
7thChris TomlinsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final300.00
8thAndrew WebbAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final288.75
9thBenjamin BradfordRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final285.50
10thAnthony CataldoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final277.50
11thNathaniel BeamerFlagstaff (AZ)Final263.50
12thTyler PastienDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final261.85
13thJustin FerrisDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final258.00
14thRobert TorresMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final252.95
15thJacob BulatBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final236.25
16thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final230.00
17thAvante PittmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final228.00
18thBranch WilliamsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final226.65
19thSamson EmertSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final224.90
20thKeegan CrandallLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final219.15
21stJoshua GarciaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final217.95
22ndAaron GannonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final212.75
23rdDaniel VinasVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final202.70
24thCaleb BatesChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final188.05
25thGregory ZapataRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
26thJack WickinsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
27thWilliam Netz-MowrerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
28thThomas KushSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
29thJared PleusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final0.00
30thLuke JanecekFlagstaff (AZ)Final0.00
31stAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:20.11
2ndJack BlakeBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:20.54
3rdSean GageBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.10
4thDaniel GomezMesa (AZ)Final00:22.17
5thClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.21
6thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.37
7thJacob BainPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:22.39
8thHayden DePuyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.41
9thAustin NallyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.54
10thBraxton BilbreyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.72
11thDillon ThompsonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:22.74
12thErik IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.84
13thCharles CoronaNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.94
14thLance AndrewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.00
15thJeffrey SnoddyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.22
16thCJ VanScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.40
17thDavid BrownBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.45
18thJohn FosterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.53
19thMichael TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.63
20thMax WearBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.67
21stLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.69
22ndRyan TrottSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.82
23rdDustin WillardBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.87
24thJoseph BittermanRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.89
25thJesse MatticsBuckeye (AZ)Final00:23.92
26thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.99
27thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.12
28thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.15
29thMyles HarperDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.25
30thMax HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.26
31stDylan WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.31
32ndScott HardingBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.33
33rdGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.42
34thTravis FerrinMesa (AZ)Final00:24.43
35thWinthrop AndrewsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.50
36thCollin CagleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.53
37thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.53
38thJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.54
39thJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.57
40thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:24.57
41stJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.57
42ndTy ShowalterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.61
43rdJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.72
44thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.76
45thKeegan KochO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.78
46thAllen MolaskiWickenburg (AZ)Final00:24.85
47thStanley ZelizerScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.88
48thJared HalbrookDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.98
49thAndrew DanielsScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.05
50thSimon StonerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.06
51stJason AstonMesa (AZ)Final00:25.10
52ndAlexander BorlandGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.12
53rdDirk BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.15
54thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:25.19
55thZach PattersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.21
56thChase MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:25.34
57thCarder MehrThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.35
58thNoah RohrbaughBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:25.43
59thRobert BatemanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.46
60thTroy TaylorLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.51
61stSam WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final00:25.51
62ndZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.60
63rdAlex GilbertArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.61
64thJonathon CatronYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.62
65thJack NaborBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.62
66thCarter StockingLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.66
67thCaleb EriksonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.68
68thRyan WenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.73
69thBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.83
70thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.85
71stJonathon MorrowYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.88
72ndRiley StraderMesa (AZ)Final00:25.89
73rdAlex StumpfArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.89
74thGrayson BelferArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.91
75thGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.91
76thAron McBayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.95
77thJacob RodriguesEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.99
78thRyan RightnowerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.01
79thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.01
80thParker BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:26.08
81stWilliam FusilloChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.12
82ndCarlos RomoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:26.14
83rdStephen ShafferSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.20
84thNathan DyskoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.23
85thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:26.24
86thMarcus WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.26
87thBraxton BogleArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.31
88thBrendan KleinSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.33
89thDakota TrettelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.35
90thGavin MasonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:26.35
91stMatthew EckardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.40
92ndIssac EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.40
93rdConnor McAuliffeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.47
94thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.50
95thNick ArnieriRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.59
96thCaleb KruisDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.61
97thBaker EllasonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.71
98thZackary MendozaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.80
99thCarlo BonnetteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.82
100thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.87
101stGentry TaysChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.90
102ndChase WilesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.98
103rdMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.05
104thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.09
105thAustin KearnsMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.16
106thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.18
107thSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.23
108thNathan DeShongYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.24
109thDavid DennisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.25
110thJaden SalminsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.29
111thJesse KriebelVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.42
112thGriffin BrensekeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.46
113thJack WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final00:27.48
114thMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.49
115thIsaac RobbinsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.51
116thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final00:27.64
117thJames MattersDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.71
118thJoseph ZamoraGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:27.80
119thConnor TakesuyeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:27.80
120thCory CollinsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.87
121stPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.90
122ndDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.93
123rdBrandon TroutmanWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.96
124thMatthew BellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.98
125thLiam RethorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:28.23
126thAereliano MorenoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:28.28
127thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.38
128thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.39
129thJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.42
130thJacob KisselBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.43
131stKyle EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:28.67
132ndAdam PiersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.74
133rdJason GreenfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:28.87
134thHarrison AmbroseScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.18
135thBrandon JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.18
136thWilliam PorterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.22
137thSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.25
138thGavin BrillScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.32
139thLuke KingstonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:29.39
140thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.55
141stVictor LopezYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.59
142ndChanning BlackScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.59
143rdJustin HinkBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.62
144thCameron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.69
145thWilliam DraperVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.86
146thStephen DwyerDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.96
147thSam KesslerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.97
148thGavin BushScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.21
149thAdam NicolNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.24
150thJames HuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.64
151stMarcus LopezYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.67
152ndBranden PfnisterDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.76
153rdJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.77
154thEvan CollinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.85
155thAdam GeisO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.89
156thFrank MinichielloWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:30.93
157thAndres VillarrealGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.96
158thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.09
159thDylan DuhameYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:31.44
160thTerron ChambersWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:31.49
161stIvan RomeroDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.57
162ndJacob AusdemoreArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.67
163rdAric ClarkO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.19
164thMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final00:32.24
165thMarcus MoezziNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:32.37
166thCaleb CaceresGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.49
167thCameron LarsonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:33.03
168thLogan GlennieScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.13
169thKevin DavisWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.18
170thBlake BrennanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:33.27
171stGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.30
172ndSean BiererNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:34.43
173rdEthan BusbyYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:34.90
174thChristopher GutierrezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:34.99
175thAaron BowmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:35.05
176thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:35.08
177thTanner ThompsonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:35.36
178thZachary DeckerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.61
179thEli PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final00:36.07
180thJoshua DelgadoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:37.35
181stSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final00:37.48
182ndKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:38.40
183rdAiden FragaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:39.11
184thMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final00:40.40
185thNicholas GreenDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:41.44
186thAlex BergmannArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:41.59
187thCaleb WillBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:42.61
188thNick LewisDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:46.45
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:45.20
2ndJack BlakeBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.36
3rdPhillip FrommBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.40
4thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.85
5thChris AllenMesa (AZ)Final00:49.19
6thJacob BainPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:49.24
7thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:49.26
8thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.38
9thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.68
10thJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.82
11thErik IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.84
12thDillon ThompsonWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:50.91
13thDerek RyanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.06
14thHayden DePuyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.41
15thKyle MaciasWickenburg (AZ)Final00:51.46
16thWilliam WitmerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.84
17thRyan TrottSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.97
18thShawn PattersonMesa (AZ)Final00:52.00
19thOliver MarsdenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.24
20thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.57
21stTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.82
22ndDerek RennieEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:52.93
23rdCollin CagleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.19
24thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.22
25thLance AndrewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:53.23
26thDawson ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:53.48
27thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.10
28thRyan LangeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.33
29thTravis FerrinMesa (AZ)Final00:54.46
30thJohn FosterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:54.48
31stWinthrop AndrewsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.52
32ndMyles HarperDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.61
33rdDylan WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:54.66
34thPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.74
35thRiley HansenMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.91
36thJesse MatticsBuckeye (AZ)Final00:54.97
37thJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.09
38thZach PattersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.50
39thDustin WillardBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:55.51
40thAdrian MedranoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:55.73
41stTy ShowalterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.75
42ndAndrew DanielsScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.25
43rdChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.32
44thCayden WilderRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.57
45thAlex GilbertArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.74
46thJason AstonMesa (AZ)Final00:56.83
47thCJ VanScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.84
48thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.85
49thSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.95
50thNoah RohrbaughBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:57.03
51stOliver RosenbergPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:57.04
52ndBronson StephensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.04
53rdGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.06
54thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:57.07
55thStanley ZelizerScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.49
56thHal OwensPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:57.53
57thStephen ShafferSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.81
58thRyan RightnowerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.94
59thCarder MehrThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.97
60thGavin MasonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:58.17
61stBrigham AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.29
62ndHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:58.49
63rdJonathon CatronYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.50
64thTrevor LambertSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.68
65thBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.69
66thJoseph CornellaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.69
67thChanning AllenGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:58.82
68thWilliam FusilloChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.27
69thJonathon MorrowYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.31
70thRyan WenderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.31
71stCaleb EriksonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.32
72ndKeenan SwansonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.44
73rdRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.56
74thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.70
75thRicky BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.71
76thTyler KingScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.75
77thIssac EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.91
78thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.93
79thRobert BatemanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.10
80thJustin JiO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.33
81stCarter StockingLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.58
82ndJonathan LysterLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.63
83rdBraxton BogleArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.64
84thGrant WilsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.73
85thCaleb KruisDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.93
86thBrad FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.96
87thRob PowellNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:01.01
88thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.02
89thEaston CollinsO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.20
90thRiley StraderMesa (AZ)Final01:01.54
91stJames KruljacThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.59
92ndJaden SalminsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.70
93rdBrendan KleinSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.70
94thJacob RodriguesEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.74
95thNathan DeShongYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.75
96thSamuel ButlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.83
97thWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.31
98thBrian AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final01:02.35
99thMarcus WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.59
100thDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.71
101stJack StearnsNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.86
102ndMatthew EckardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.10
103rdIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.15
104thMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.44
105thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.70
106thSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.98
107thIsaac RobbinsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.03
108thGriffin BrensekeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.15
109thBrandon TroutmanWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:04.16
110thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.24
111thSam PuentesDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.48
112thDavid SchwartzPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:04.48
113thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.58
114thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.65
115thTanner SmallThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.73
116thBen SalcidoO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.31
117thCameron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.02
118thChase HaggardBuckeye (AZ)Final01:06.54
119thGannon HartGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.51
120thMarc MalovozArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.54
121stWilliam DraperVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.79
122ndBranden PfnisterDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.39
123rdSam KesslerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.66
124thAaron MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.30
125thMarcus LopezYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.40
126thTucker MillerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.63
127thChanning BlackScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.68
128thAndres VillarrealGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.62
129thJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.69
130thAric ClarkO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.36
131stJacob HreshchyshynVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.38
132ndChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:17.59
133rdDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:18.37
134thCaleb CaceresGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.39
135thLogan GlennieScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.35
136thSean BiererNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:19.43
137thHenry RosarioBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:19.49
138thSamuel GustusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.21
139thChristopher GutierrezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.06
140thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.56
141stJoshua DelgadoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:36.55
142ndAlex BergmannArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.54
143rdNicholas GreenDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:39.01
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.71
2ndThomas AndersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.46
3rdZabric KlineBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.47
4thDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.64
5thAlexander GomezBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.99
6thPhillip FrommBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.27
7thSkyler HojnackiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.31
8thClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.39
9thDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:54.71
10thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.89
11thAlejandro FuentesVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.34
12thBlake WilliamsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:55.70
13thJeffrey MartinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:55.99
14thKyle McCoyBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.16
15thTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.26
16thJake RodinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:56.57
17thMichael MorschNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.62
18thAlex ReavesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:57.16
19thColton LandrumMesa (AZ)Final00:57.36
20thAustin RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:57.56
21stMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:57.66
22ndRoman RamirezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.40
23rdForrest LindemanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.43
24thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.75
25thAJ RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.93
26thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.16
27thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.55
28thSamuel HopelyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.76
29thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.09
30thBronson StephensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.12
31stJaret DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.16
32ndGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.44
33rdSpencer MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.92
34thRyan ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.44
35thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.49
36thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.74
37thAsher PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final01:02.72
38thSimon StonerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.92
39thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.30
40thAllen MolaskiWickenburg (AZ)Final01:03.71
41stDaniel KoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.76
42ndJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.98
43rdTyler TravisWickenburg (AZ)Final01:04.14
44thAlika SchuettBuckeye (AZ)Final01:04.42
45thJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.57
46thChase RankinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.95
47thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.45
48thSkylar JenkinsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.47
49thAlister CancinoFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:05.51
50thLuke DianaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.65
51stJesse StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.44
52ndDakota TrettelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:07.45
53rdCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.92
54thUlises IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.00
55thCarlos LopezMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.26
56thSpencer JensenFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.81
57thKevin WangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.58
58thKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:09.86
59thKaden McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final01:10.62
60thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.67
61stStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.62
62ndParker JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.87
63rdJoshua RichardsMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.22
64thJohnny RamirezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.58
65thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.65
66thJacob HetrickArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.03
67thChristopher GirouxArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.39
68thLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.13
69thDalton AveyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.79
70thEmon HejaziChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.22
71stJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.63
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.59
2ndAlexander GomezBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.77
3rdTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.45
4thZack PaliscakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.79
5thCooper SalmenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:55.90
6thJeremy LacsaBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.40
7thAlejandro FuentesVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.13
8thBraxton BilbreyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.31
9thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.45
10thKempton OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:58.85
11thBrian SosnowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.07
12thBlake WilliamsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:59.53
13thZach IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.63
14thCharles CoronaNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.66
15thTravis SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:59.70
16thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.81
17thTyler CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.29
18thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.86
19thOliver MarsdenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:00.96
20thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.96
21stJeffrey MartinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.12
22ndGordon RobertsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.21
23rdCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.60
24thPayton RiceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.97
25thRiley HansenMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.06
26thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.08
27thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.27
28thAlika SchuettBuckeye (AZ)Final01:03.68
29thTyler TravisWickenburg (AZ)Final01:03.95
30thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.01
31stRyan LangeThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.52
32ndJack NaborBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.90
33rdJared HalbrookDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.10
34thAndrew MinnickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.22
35thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:05.28
36thAsher PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final01:05.44
37thDawson ParkerWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.75
38thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.90
39thJaret DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.03
40thTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:06.14
41stTate PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:06.35
42ndJose MoralesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.17
43rdKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:07.50
44thJosh BurnsBuckeye (AZ)Final01:07.56
45thMattan LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.56
46thHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:08.63
47thChanning AllenGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.64
48thConnor McAuliffeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.82
49thGrant WilsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.00
50thAaron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.59
51stZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.59
52ndBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:09.61
53rdTyler JohnDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.72
54thAndrew JacksonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.96
55thKaden McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final01:11.49
56thTroy TaylorLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.61
57thStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.65
58thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:13.06
59thJames KruljacThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.60
60thJoe ThomasVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.04
61stJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.90
62ndDirk BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.07
63rdIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.83
64thTyler GrossGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.37
65thJames MattersDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.59
66thJonathan EmmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.56
67thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.84
68thJoshua GutierrezHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.93
69thBaker EllasonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.00
70thAdam PiersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.10
71stWill NickersonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.95
72ndAdam GeisO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.00
73rdBrandon JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.82
74thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:42.53
75thNathan MartinNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:43.48
76thHenry RosarioBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:45.87
77thJuan RamosWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:47.73
78thAiden FragaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:04.70
79thKevin ZentenoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:05.39
80thEzequiel GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:05.72
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSean GageBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.93
2ndDaniel GomezMesa (AZ)Final00:59.99
3rdChris AllenMesa (AZ)Final01:00.64
4thAustin NallyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.35
5thPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.37
6thDakota RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.57
7thMax WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.79
8thSkyler HojnackiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.20
9thKeegan KochO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.51
10thWilliam WitmerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.85
11thVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.84
12thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.29
13thAustin RobertsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.30
14thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.56
15thMike HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.64
16thRyan CassedayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.30
17thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.32
18thMichael TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.45
19thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.48
20thShawn PattersonMesa (AZ)Final01:05.78
21stSam DamorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:06.00
22ndJason WilliamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.29
23rdJeffrey SnoddyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.36
24thJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.51
25thDylan DeatherageVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.57
26thKyle MaciasWickenburg (AZ)Final01:07.17
27thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.26
28thDerek RennieEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:07.67
29thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.73
30thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.65
31stGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.95
32ndJacob JenkinsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.48
33rdNicholas CancinoFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:10.27
34thWade SumnerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.83
35thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.91
36thAdrian MedranoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.13
37thEaston CollinsO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.13
38thChase MooreNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.18
39thCody KincaidThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.62
40thConnor TakesuyeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.82
41stCory CollinsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.40
42ndAlexander SmithSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.15
43rdOliver RosenbergPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:13.33
44thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.81
45thNick ArnieriRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.38
46thKeenan SwansonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.40
47thAbel SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:14.51
48thCarlo BonnetteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.02
49thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.18
50thDean PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.26
51stMatthew BellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.78
52ndNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.94
53rdAndrew FrederickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.05
54thZackary MendozaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.17
55thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.22
56thNicolas MagatVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:16.37
57thJoseph CornellaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.51
58thDavid PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.61
59thJoshua RichardsMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.10
60thChristopher GirouxArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.15
61stSam WelshWickenburg (AZ)Final01:17.31
62ndAlex RolandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:17.50
63rdJared GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Final01:17.59
64thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.70
65thJames HuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.80
66thAhmad El-RayesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.39
67thJake MaherBuckeye (AZ)Final01:19.14
68thJack StearnsNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.71
69thDavid DennisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:19.89
70thTanner SmallThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.03
71stJoshua Cineros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.27
72ndKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.59
73rdGentry TaysChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.63
74thSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:20.95
75thChase HaggardBuckeye (AZ)Final01:21.04
76thLayton JonesMesa (AZ)Final01:21.04
77thRicky BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:21.77
78thGavin BrillScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.97
79thKent HuynhYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.32
80thJesse KriebelVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.63
81stKyle AlixChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:23.72
82ndMichael EnfieldBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:25.04
83rdLuke KingstonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:25.13
84thJoseph ZamoraGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.53
85thSamuel ConneerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.07
86thTanner ThompsonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:28.68
87thAdam NicolNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:32.22
88thGavin BushScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.61
89thSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:33.13
90thMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final01:34.09
91stJacob AusdemoreArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.31
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAntonio RamirezArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.97
2ndSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.29
3rdRyan DowningChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.20
4thJack EhmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.56
5thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.59
6thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.31
7thAnderson ClineBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.54
8thArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.15
9thNick SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.23
10thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.83
11thThomas AndersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.29
12thJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.27
13thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final01:53.54
14thZachary GrebertHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.76
15thRoman RamirezSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.87
16thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:54.28
17thJason WilliamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:54.30
18thBrian SosnowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:55.14
19thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.68
20thLuke WeberBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:56.05
21stDerek RyanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.19
22ndTravis SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:56.97
23rdKurtis OttmanBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.04
24thPayton RiceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.50
25thKyle ShahenianDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:57.61
26thPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.62
27thAlister CancinoFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:01.70
28thAndrew FrederickDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.64
29thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.74
30thCayden WilderRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.35
31stSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.78
32ndMax HarrisonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.92
33rdJoe ThomasVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:06.24
34thCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.31
35thCameron HartwickVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:06.88
36thTyler JohnDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:07.82
37thMattan LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.32
38thJacob JenkinsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:08.69
39thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:09.64
40thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.77
41stCody KincaidThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.91
42ndCole StillwellLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:10.45
43rdJose MoralesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.74
44thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:11.97
45thRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:13.26
46thZach BenjaminO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.29
47thLuis LopezBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.51
48thTrevor LambertSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.32
49thJesse StehlikYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.80
50thKevin WangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.49
51stSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:15.82
52ndNathanial ShepherdArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.86
53rdMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.88
54thRob PowellNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:19.05
55thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final02:19.28
56thJustin JiO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.45
57thJonathan LysterLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:19.78
58thTyler KingScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.83
59thParker JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.64
60thBrad FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:20.72
61stJohnny RamirezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:21.59
62ndJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final02:21.61
63rdWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:23.33
64thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.61
65thStanislas MilletDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:24.11
66thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.20
67thJonathan EmmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.66
68thJared GarciaBuckeye (AZ)Final02:26.52
69thTanner CoughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final02:26.84
70thAustin DeGraffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:27.59
71stHarrison AmbroseScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.57
72ndAustin KearnsMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:30.69
73rdGannon HartGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:33.96
74thJoshua Cineros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.74
75thFrank MinichielloWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:39.61
76thMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final02:43.17
77thJoseph PilladoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.65
78thJacob HreshchyshynVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:51.42
79thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:09.38
80thZachary DeckerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:14.31
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZack PaliscakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.91
2ndDakota RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:00.34
3rdMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.54
4thCooper SalmenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:02.61
5thPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.70
6thMax WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.24
7thVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.07
8thDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.95
9thMike HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:04.96
10thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:08.15
11thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.14
12thDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.26
13thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.55
14thMichael MorschNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.57
15thDylan DeatherageVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:09.99
16thKempton OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:10.16
17thTyler CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.87
18thJacob EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:11.91
19thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:11.91
20thAJ RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.99
21stSam DamorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:13.93
22ndJake RodinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:14.40
23rdNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.36
24thZach IshmaelDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.01
25thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.14
26thJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:20.28
27thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.33
28thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.52
29thParker BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:20.89
30thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:23.14
31stMichael MaloneyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.79
32ndHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:24.19
33rdLuke DianaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.93
34thAlexander SmithSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.34
35thAbel SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:25.57
36thSkylar JenkinsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:25.65
37thRyan ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.60
38thDaniel KoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.93
39thWade SumnerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:29.15
40thDean PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:29.31
41stHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final02:29.61
42ndJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:29.85
43rdNicolas MagatVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:30.49
44thSpencer JensenFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:30.55
45thNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.81
46thDavid PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:35.14
47thLayton JonesMesa (AZ)Final02:36.03
48thAhmad El-RayesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:36.04
49thCarlos LopezMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:36.19
50thJosh BurnsBuckeye (AZ)Final02:36.88
51stBrian AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final02:38.44
52ndUlises IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:40.17
53rdLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final02:43.78
54thMichael EnfieldBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:47.60
55thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:50.41
56thSamuel ConneerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:20.41
57thAaron MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:22.49
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAntonio RamirezArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:39.07
2ndRyan DowningChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:47.30
3rdAnderson ClineBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:47.71
4thJack EhmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:54.57
5thArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:57.23
6thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:57.68
7thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:58.33
8thZachary GrebertHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:58.41
9thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.18
10thKyle McCoyBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.24
11thRyan CassedayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:02.27
12thGordon RobertsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:05.65
13thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:07.56
14thLuke WeberBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:10.23
15thJacob EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:12.03
16thKyle ShahenianDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final05:16.94
17thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:16.98
18thKurtis OttmanBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.43
19thNicholas CancinoFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:20.81
20thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:24.65
21stPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:37.06
22ndBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:39.49
23rdTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:48.31
24thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:48.34
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.81
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.93
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.39
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.02
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:33.62
6thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:33.91
7thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:35.37
8thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:35.96
9thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:36.03
10thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:36.45
11thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:36.74
12thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.15
13thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.48
14thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.12
15thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.50
16thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.78
17thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.80
18thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:40.47
19thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:40.70
20thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.83
21stRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:42.42
22ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.58
23rdRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:42.69
24thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.75
25thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:42.83
26thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.87
27thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:44.93
28thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.03
29thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:45.51
30thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.69
31stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.29
32ndRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.80
33rdRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.55
34thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:47.56
35thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:48.87
36thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.35
37thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:50.60
38thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.57
39thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final01:51.81
40thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.13
41stRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.50
42ndRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:54.45
43rdRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:56.29
44thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.23
45thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.04
46thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:06.01
47thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:07.18
48thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:11.87
49thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:23.06
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.94
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.13
3rdRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.00
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.46
5thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:42.96
6thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:42.96
7thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.36
8thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:43.89
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.88
10thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:46.11
11thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:47.26
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:47.90
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.56
14thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.02
15thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.39
16thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.68
17thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:50.47
18thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:50.90
19thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.92
20thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:51.36
21stRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:51.84
22ndRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:52.08
23rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.33
24thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:52.39
25thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final01:52.68
26thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:53.36
27thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:54.15
28thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.81
29thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:54.89
30thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.00
31stRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.47
32ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:57.06
33rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:57.36
34thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.61
35thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.53
36thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.55
37thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.14
38thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.24
39thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:04.17
40thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:05.02
41stRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:05.32
42ndRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.95
43rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:06.36
44thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.80
45thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.64
46thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.63
47thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:20.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:15.12
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:16.30
3rdRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:20.40
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:21.04
5thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:22.33
6thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:23.12
7thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:23.36
8thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:30.87
9thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:32.91
10thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:33.23
11thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:34.33
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:35.00
13thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:38.26
14thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:38.73
15thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final03:38.81
16thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:42.14
17thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:44.27
18thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:46.31
19thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final03:46.32
20thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:47.20
21stRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.01
22ndRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:49.24
23rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:54.14
24thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:54.61
25thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:54.75
26thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:54.81
27thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:55.90
28thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:57.89
29thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:58.48
30thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:01.25
31stRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:03.07
32ndRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:14.06
33rdRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:36.80
34thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:41.75
35thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:59.67
36thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:06.64
37thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final05:23.27