Multi Teams @ 2016 AIA Division II State Swimming & Diving Championships (Mesa, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 11/4/2016 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral3451
Catalina Foothills3122
Salpointe Catholic1793
Williams Field141
Notre Dame Prep134
Liberty121
Arcadia121
Canyon del Oro103
Verrado95
Campo Verde93
Mesquite84
Cactus Shadows70
Higley62
Sunrise Mountain62
Greenway50
Shadow Mountain49
McClintock40
Shadow Ridge30
Gila Ridge30
Bradshaw Mountain29
Sunnyslope23
Prescott22
Cholla21
Ironwood Ridge18
Cienega15
Centennial14
Deer Valley11
Agua Fria10
Apollo9
Paradise Valley8
Queen Creek6
Ironwood4
Kellis2
Buena2
Flowing Wells
Goldwater
Camelback
Independence
River Valley
Mohave
Moon Valley
Benjamin Franklin
Pueblo
Desert Edge
Phoenix Christian
Dysart
Desert View
Peoria
Youngker
North Canyon
Douglas
Glendale
Catalina
Poston Butte
Marcos de Niza
Tempe
Lake Havasu
Buckeye
Flagstaff
Marana
Thunderbird
Sahuaro
Casa Grande
Washington
Mountain View
Willow Canyon

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBraden HuffmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final504.00
2ndJacob HooMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final454.30
3rdJohn DayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final408.80
4thDawson PhillipsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final406.75
5thDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final400.25
6thChris TomlinsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final395.35
7thPorter SmithWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final372.10
8thChase HowardGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final368.90
9thJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final358.50
10thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final315.55
11thJustin FerrisDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final314.65
12thTyler PastienDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final286.65
13thJoseph RiveraIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final281.70
14thColton KutisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final272.25
15thKiya JellisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final261.25
16thSamuel BakerParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final257.45
17thJacob TorregrossaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final194.85
18thBrady PhillipsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final194.75
19thSamson EmertSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final194.60
20thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final193.40
21stThailer BerleticWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final123.50
22ndBailey EstrellaCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final123.50
23rdKavon BenjaminKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final122.25
24thAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final119.10
25thJoshua GarciaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final117.25
26thTory JacksinQueen Creek (AZ)Final116.70
27thCameron HortonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final114.05
28thKelvin SwopeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final113.65
29thCharles CollinsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final113.30
30thJonathan ThomasonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final103.00
31stBrandon WillisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final102.15
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:19.34
2ndRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:19.68
3rdClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.18
4thClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.29
5thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.59
6thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.59
7thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:21.77
8thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:21.85
9thCole SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:21.98
10thJack HadleyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.05
11thJames HinesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.13
12thCole SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:22.14
13thJack HadleyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.17
14thJames HinesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.20
15thJackson BreshearsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.22
16thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.38
17thJackson BreshearsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.39
18thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.46
19thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:22.58
20thKevin KleissleApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.62
21stEric HardySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.68
22ndMitchell WengerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:22.74
23rdDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.75
24thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.79
25thKevin KleissleApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:22.81
26thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.84
27thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.85
28thEric HardySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.86
29thMitchell WengerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.97
30thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.99
31stSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.00
32ndRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.28
33rdGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:23.32
34thMatthew EckardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:23.39
35thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:23.41
36thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:23.44
37thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:23.45
38thGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:23.46
39thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:23.47
40thJesse MatticsBuckeye (AZ)Preliminary00:23.50
41stDrew HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.63
42ndGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:23.64
43rdJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:23.67
44thLandon OgleSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.69
45thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:23.90
46thTrevor AndresenMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.40
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.27
2ndClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:46.70
3rdCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:47.22
4thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:47.97
5thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:48.15
6thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:48.37
7thJames HinesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.39
8thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:48.44
9thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.44
10thJames HinesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.45
11thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.52
12thJackson BreshearsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.58
13thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:48.65
14thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:48.76
15thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Preliminary00:48.76
16thJackson BreshearsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.95
17thNathan JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.95
18thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.33
19thKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:49.53
20thNathan JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.57
21stKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:49.65
22ndJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.66
23rdKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:49.75
24thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:49.77
25thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:49.86
26thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:49.92
27thKevin KleissleApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:49.95
28thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.07
29thKevin KleissleApollo (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.08
30thMitchell WengerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:50.20
31stWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:50.23
32ndMitchell WengerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:50.46
33rdCole SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:50.55
34thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:50.55
35thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.65
36thEric HardySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.82
37thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:51.16
38thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.19
39thGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:51.29
40thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.30
41stStefan HartsellGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.31
42ndDrew HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.79
43rdSpencer RaymondHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:52.09
44thJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.22
45thWilliam SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary00:52.55
46thRider GriffinMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:52.98
47thJeremy ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.24
48thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:55.24
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:46.97
2ndRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:48.09
3rdTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:50.40
4thTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:50.60
5thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.46
6thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.68
7thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:52.85
8thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.09
9thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.10
10thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.17
11thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:53.66
12thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.70
13thJuan CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.85
14thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.97
15thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.00
16thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.03
17thSean SeyllerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.10
18thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.14
19thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:54.44
20thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.53
21stSean SeyllerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.69
22ndAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.18
23rdCole SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:55.18
24thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.36
25thTim OetterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.53
26thAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.53
27thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.61
28thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.63
29thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.73
30thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.74
31stTim OetterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.89
32ndCole SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.89
33rdZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:55.92
34thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.38
35thJordan TaylorSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:56.40
36thJustus TiffanyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:56.57
37thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.68
38thDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.74
39thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.92
40thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:56.97
41stAndrew HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:57.37
42ndGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:57.57
43rdLandon OgleSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.90
44thMichael PiotrowskiDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.06
45thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary00:58.27
46thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:58.76
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:50.91
2ndTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:51.00
3rdJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:52.93
4thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.95
5thMarcus LiebmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.17
6thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:53.21
7thJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:53.87
8thMarcus LiebmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.89
9thBraden ChristensenCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.90
10thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.92
11thLiam BlairSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.96
12thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.00
13thBraden ChristensenCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.04
14thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.26
15thLiam BlairSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.27
16thJack HadleyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.52
17thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:55.56
18thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.76
19thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:56.07
20thJack HadleyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.17
21stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Preliminary00:56.49
22ndSean SeyllerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.64
23rdAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.65
24thSean SeyllerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.93
25thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.03
26thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.06
27thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.30
28thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:57.85
29thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.85
30thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.88
31stKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:58.06
32ndAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:58.18
33rdMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:58.32
34thStefan HartsellGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.35
35thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.39
36thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.47
37thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.58
38thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.13
39thKyle NesbeittSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.22
40thNick KataLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary00:59.32
41stLandyn RiesterMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.33
42ndSpencer RaymondHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.81
43rdDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.14
44thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:00.39
45thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.63
46thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:00.79
47thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:01.90
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.22
2ndMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.56
3rdSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.63
4thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.64
5thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.44
6thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.46
7thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.72
8thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.03
9thRyan BlanchardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.03
10thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.25
11thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:00.36
12thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.46
13thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.50
14thAndy DuffieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.80
15thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:00.80
16thRyan BlanchardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.91
17thAndy DuffieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.96
18thKempton OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.03
19thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.12
20thKempton OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:01.29
21stMax BradleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.69
22ndKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.95
23rdMax BradleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.21
24thJack JewellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.30
25thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:03.60
26thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.70
27thPedro FerroArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.72
28thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.73
29thJustus TiffanyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:03.75
30thJack JewellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.79
31stPedro FerroArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.97
32ndMatthew EckardGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:04.12
33rdJustus TiffanyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:04.25
34thJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:04.63
35thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:04.66
36thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.39
37thAdam BishopWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:05.53
38thJake BatinaCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary01:05.59
39thMatthew BecktoldWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.13
40thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:06.26
41stCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.55
42ndSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:06.77
43rdPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.83
44thAndrew ScheideckerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:06.85
45thConnor MadeyaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:06.88
46thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.91
47thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:07.78
48thMichael MaloneyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:08.66
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrooks FailCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.20
2ndBrooks FailCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.81
3rdMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.48
4thMartin Hocheder`Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.18
5thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:45.35
6thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.94
7thMartin Hocheder`Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.18
8thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:47.11
9thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.46
10thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.52
11thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.63
12thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.93
13thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:48.38
14thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.41
15thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:48.58
16thNathan JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.71
17thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.84
18thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.02
19thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.02
20thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.18
21stEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.34
22ndTim OetterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.46
23rdKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:49.50
24thTim OetterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.66
25thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.78
26thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:49.82
27thMatthew AlbersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.19
28thNathan JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.20
29thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:50.32
30thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:50.37
31stWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:50.48
32ndJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:50.51
33rdDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:50.57
34thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:50.62
35thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:50.81
36thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:51.10
37thMatthew AlbersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.23
38thLandyn RiesterMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.50
39thMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.64
40thLiam BlairSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.10
41stJackson HartgravesMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:53.81
42ndMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:55.61
43rdMatthew BecktoldWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.77
44thWilliam SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary01:55.80
45thCameron HartwickVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:55.94
46thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:56.40
47thPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:56.47
48thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:59.02
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.05
2ndMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.11
3rdSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.65
4thMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.80
5thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.12
6thJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:56.64
7thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:58.19
8thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.58
9thBraden ChristensenCholla (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.59
10thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.86
11thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.31
12thKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:59.33
13thKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:59.36
14thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:59.58
15thJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:59.59
16thRyan BlanchardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.88
17thRyan BlanchardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.92
18thAndy DuffieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.04
19thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:00.11
20thBraden ChristensenCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.12
21stDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:00.17
22ndGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:01.02
23rdWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.52
24thKempton OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.89
25thAndy DuffieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.06
26thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.11
27thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:02.14
28thKempton OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:02.92
29thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:03.00
30thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.75
31stSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:03.75
32ndRiley BabsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:04.22
33rdConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:05.16
34thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:05.50
35thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:06.41
36thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.87
37thNick KataLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:08.98
38thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:09.42
39thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:09.91
40thAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:10.25
41stLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:10.27
42ndMax BradleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.90
43rdMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:11.65
44thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:11.75
45thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:12.61
46thAndrew ScheideckerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:13.31
47thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:13.81
48thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:16.37
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrooks FailCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:27.44
2ndBrooks FailCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:30.31
3rdScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:43.99
4thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:44.10
5thMartin Hocheder`Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:44.17
6thMartin Hocheder`Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:44.92
7thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:48.20
8thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:48.38
9thRiley BabsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final04:48.39
10thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:48.65
11thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:48.89
12thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:49.08
13thRiley BabsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary04:49.21
14thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:50.16
15thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:50.94
16thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:51.28
17thMatthew AlbersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:51.95
18thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary04:51.99
19thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:52.11
20thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:52.17
21stEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:53.49
22ndJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary04:54.84
23rdBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:54.87
24thMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:56.03
25thMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:56.24
26thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:57.80
27thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:57.88
28thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:58.60
29thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:59.48
30thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:59.54
31stMatthew AlbersCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:01.29
32ndTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:04.26
33rdJackson HartgravesMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:04.39
34thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:04.42
35thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:06.83
36thMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary05:07.98
37thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:10.92
38thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:13.12
39thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:19.62
40thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:21.14
41stCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:21.65
42ndDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary05:22.97
43rdCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:24.20
44thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:27.56
45thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:28.83
46thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:30.56
47thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:30.98
48thLucas MillerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary05:40.59
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.95
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.21
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.14
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.66
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.70
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.93
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.84
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.60
9thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.67
10thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.86
11thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:31.87
12thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:32.19
13thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:32.26
14thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:32.36
15thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.36
16thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:32.78
17thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.03
18thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.08
19thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:33.13
20thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.18
21stRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.26
22ndRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.26
23rdRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:33.31
24thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:33.33
25thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:33.59
26thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Preliminary01:34.07
27thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:34.59
28thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:34.77
29thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.03
30thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.85
31stRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:35.88
32ndRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:36.79
33rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:36.99
34thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.32
35thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:40.17
36thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:41.76
37thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:42.08
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.69
2ndRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:39.31
3rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:39.59
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:39.82
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.19
6thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.34
7thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.51
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.67
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.85
10thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:41.05
11thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:41.10
12thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.57
13thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:42.06
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:42.10
15thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:42.52
16thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:42.89
17thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:42.92
18thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:44.28
19thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.30
20thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.31
21stRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:44.50
22ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:44.56
23rdRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.99
24thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.76
25thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:48.55
26thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.67
27thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:48.68
28thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.97
29thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.09
30thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.42
31stRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:49.72
32ndRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:49.74
33rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.26
34thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.98
35thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary01:51.02
36thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:51.10
37thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.23
38thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.18
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:10.00
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:12.65
3rdRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:13.95
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:15.65
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:17.57
6thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:18.03
7thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:18.29
8thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:19.07
9thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:20.25
10thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:20.61
11thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:20.63
12thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:20.79
13thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:21.53
14thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:21.69
15thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:21.71
16thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:22.15
17thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:22.41
18thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:23.15
19thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:23.66
20thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:23.69
21stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:24.40
22ndRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:25.14
23rdRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:26.12
24thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:26.12
25thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:26.56
26thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:27.00
27thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary03:27.52
28thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:28.01
29thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary03:28.46
30thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:28.53
31stRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary03:31.59
32ndRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary03:32.38
33rdRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Preliminary03:34.49
34thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:36.23
35thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:36.35
36thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:36.88
37thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:39.90
38thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:50.69