Multi Teams @ 2016 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational (Tempe, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/20/2016 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Boulder Creek4761
Williams Field2212
Mesquite2033
Cactus Shadows2033
Campo Verde192
Basha157
McClintock154
Higley152
Tempe Prep139
Seton Catholic135
Queen Creek114
North56
Arizona College Prep52
Marcos de Niza16
Chandler13
Mountain Pointe10
O'Connor
Tempe

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJacob HooMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final400.10
2ndDawson PhillipsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final394.55
3rdPorter SmithWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final330.35
4thAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final294.10
5thJacob BulatBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final284.85
6thBrett VanChandler (AZ)Final283.40
7thJarek WilsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final269.90
8thTory JacksinQueen Creek (AZ)Final267.95
9thWil OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final266.65
10thJacob TorregrossaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final264.70
11thAndrew ThompsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final264.35
12thJacob HulettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final263.25
13thJosh HydeQueen Creek (AZ)Final256.75
14thCasyn QuaemptsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final251.45
15thColby PhillipsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final245.75
16thIsaac WeyrachMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final240.70
17thAlec LindgrenMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final235.05
18thKevin KlineWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final232.65
19thJake StentoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final229.05
20thZakary BramwellMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final223.50
21stJohn LoweMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final221.80
22ndCameron SchmidtHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final220.35
23rdGraham GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final219.10
24thLarry MazikowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final206.90
25thDylan PageMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final199.85
26thRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final199.70
27thJoe McGovernMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final163.55
28thKevan BecksteadHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final162.70
29thBruce PetilloBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final0.00
30thSid MartinHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
31stZachary LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final0.00
32ndJohn DayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
33rdMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
34thJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
35thZach AndersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.74
2ndKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:22.83
3rdMitchell WengerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.97
4thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.16
5thLance AndrewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.38
6thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.62
7thCole SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.69
8thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.76
9thJohn FosterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.79
10thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.85
11thJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:23.97
12thRider GriffinMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.99
13thChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.05
14thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.32
15thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.37
16thSpencer RaymondHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.46
17thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.61
18thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.62
19thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.65
20thDaniel FayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.67
21stChris GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:24.67
22ndChristian StrebeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.72
23rdLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.83
24thGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.88
25thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.00
26thSebastian GongoraTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.02
27thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.37
28thJakob LeybaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.66
29thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.77
30thKaiden TyreQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.80
31stAidan FloriMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.29
32ndZackary MendozaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.35
33rdTennessee (TJ) ThielMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.48
34thConnor LeavittCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.50
35thEthan Lynn-VeldtCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:26.72
36thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.78
37thNicolas ComptonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.90
38thIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.91
39thJohn ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.93
40thHunter CordellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.00
41stMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.20
42ndCody KnechtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.27
43rdTrevor BensonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.42
44thBrian SullivanSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.75
45thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.95
46thKen LoiMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.13
47thJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.30
48thWickware KevonTempe (AZ)Final00:28.95
49thEdvin MulacMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.32
50thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.03
51stJustin SheltonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:44.92
52ndChristian SalazarArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.02
53rdRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.50
54thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.61
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRay VanDuesenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:47.71
2ndCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:48.16
3rdJeffrey SnoddyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:48.82
4thArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.85
5thKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:49.46
6thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.02
7thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.43
8thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.68
9thMitchell WengerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:51.80
10thCole SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.87
11thLuke WeberBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.15
12thJohn FosterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.16
13thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.83
14thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:53.33
15thSpencer RaymondHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.46
16thChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.82
17thRider GriffinMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.95
18thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.19
19thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:54.68
20thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.48
21stAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.62
22ndChris GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:55.71
23rdConner AndersenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.91
24thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.16
25thGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.30
26thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.35
27thJakob LeybaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.45
28thSebastian GongoraTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.87
29thKaiden TyreQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.14
30thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.28
31stParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.52
32ndNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.61
33rdLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.78
34thTommie Oliverio-LauderdaleMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.83
35thKameron MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:57.88
36thIsaiah StapletonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.87
37thJordan DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.66
38thCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.94
39thNicolas ComptonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.25
40thCollin WoodMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.26
41stJohn ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.63
42ndJonathan NeherHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.65
43rdHunter CordellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.97
44thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.80
45thBrian SullivanSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.69
46thKen LoiMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.07
47thPorter O'DohertyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.36
48thElijah AllenMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.88
49thXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.05
50thAlex WongMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.26
51stKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.78
52ndCas SmithCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:31.46
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:51.06
2ndDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.21
3rdChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.75
4thDakota RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:53.81
5thArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.87
6thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.25
7thBrian SosnowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.12
8thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.91
9thCooper SalmenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.98
10thKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.20
11thZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.55
12thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.89
13thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.94
14thNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:58.96
15thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.20
16thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.33
17thRaul GuemesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.56
18thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.25
19thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.17
20thKekona ReamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.90
21stSimon StonerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.20
22ndDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.37
23rdJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.76
24thPaul WoodMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.48
25thChristian StrebeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.57
26thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.78
27thGus BeckerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.14
28thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.33
29thMichael VillagomezMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.52
30thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.70
31stTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.74
32ndYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.47
33rdThomas FloresCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.00
34thKyren TomasiMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.63
35thJosh Somerville-ShullArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.04
36thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.64
37thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.87
38thThomas PennockBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.36
39thSean LoniganWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.25
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCooper SalmenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:54.60
2ndMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.73
3rdJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:55.42
4thBrian SosnowskiBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.07
5thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.08
6thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.17
7thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.31
8thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.57
9thJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.07
10thDavid HallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:01.41
11thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.68
12thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.12
13thSimon StonerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.66
14thKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.09
15thAidan FloriMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.47
16thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.90
17thDaniel FayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.22
18thGannon GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.52
19thAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.65
20thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.99
21stConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.10
22ndIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.24
23rdAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.28
24thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.31
25thJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.58
26thMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.72
27thFrancisco ArroyoMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.92
28thCollin WoodMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.92
29thKameron MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:11.10
30thBryan RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:11.54
31stPorter O'DohertyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.03
32ndSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.72
33rdKyren TomasiMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.27
34thSean LoniganWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.19
35thRoss MorrisMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.44
36thJohnathan CastellanosMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.35
37thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.70
38thMax BaukolBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.80
39thCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.77
40thWickware KevonTempe (AZ)Final01:21.34
41stCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:21.38
42ndBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.17
43rdMateo UribaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:29.08
44thZachary SteadmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.39
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.94
2ndVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.23
3rdAnderson ClineBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.14
4thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.98
5thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.12
6thJeffrey SnoddyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.49
7thRay VanDuesenBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.30
8thKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.82
9thJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.18
10thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.04
11thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.06
12thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.19
13thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.90
14thAndrew ScheideckerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.19
15thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.19
16thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.71
17thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.94
18thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.19
19thJoshua Cineros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.50
20thZackary MendozaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.90
21stJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.38
22ndGage ReitzelMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.52
23rdTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.70
24thCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.28
25thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.21
26thBrach DrewMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.07
27thAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.13
28thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.33
29thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.47
30thAlec JordanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.57
31stCody KnechtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.12
32ndAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.34
33rdGus BeckerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.43
34thLuke ChamberlainQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:19.43
35thJason KnorrMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.88
36thEthan Lynn-VeldtCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:21.80
37thIsaiah StapletonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.09
38thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.48
39thHunter SpiveyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.76
40thRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.28
41stDevon PhelpsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.30
42ndDiaz JoseTempe (AZ)Final01:30.01
43rdElijah AllenMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.41
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:46.27
2ndDakota RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:46.67
3rdRyan CassedayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.60
4thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:50.67
5thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.23
6thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:51.34
7thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.73
8thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:54.03
9thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.12
10thJackson HartgravesMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:56.04
11thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.08
12thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.72
13thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.88
14thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:00.97
15thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.06
16thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:01.12
17thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.52
18thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.62
19thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.93
20thThomas PozsonyiMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.08
21stConner AndersenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.29
22ndSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.01
23rdAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.44
24thMax GrahamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:09.70
25thTimur KaramanovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:10.10
26thBryan RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:10.62
27thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.36
28thJared De AsisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.97
29thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:15.28
30thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:16.54
31stTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.55
32ndLuke ChamberlainQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:16.65
33rdMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.98
34thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:19.82
35thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.08
36thNathan FerryCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:21.08
37thGage ReitzelMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:21.36
38thZach GerhardCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.70
39thHunter SpiveyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.67
40thTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.41
41stZachary SteadmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.36
42ndMike CampbellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.54
43rdBrach DrewMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:34.01
44thMateo UribaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.40
45thAlex WongMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:44.57
46thDiaz JoseTempe (AZ)Final02:49.67
47thCas SmithCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:53.24
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.68
2ndMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.87
3rdAnderson ClineBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:02.67
4thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.34
5thVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.24
6thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.27
7thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.21
8thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:10.88
9thKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.76
10thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.65
11thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.09
12thJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:15.88
13thNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:16.36
14thAndrew ScheideckerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:17.13
15thDavid HallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:18.67
16thGannon GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.14
17thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.52
18thZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:20.96
19thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.63
20thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.55
21stRicky BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:24.57
22ndKekona ReamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:25.50
23rdMichael VillagomezMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:26.65
24thMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.30
25thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.54
26thJoshua Cineros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:33.88
27thJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.14
28thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.59
29thAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.21
30thFrancisco ArroyoMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:39.11
31stKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:43.45
32ndJosh Somerville-ShullArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.43
33rdNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:47.49
34thCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:48.78
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:52.49
2ndRyan CassedayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:56.93
3rdNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:58.26
4thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:58.51
5thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.45
6thJackson HartgravesMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:08.68
7thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.73
8thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:11.39
9thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:16.23
10thCarson PorterBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:21.70
11thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:22.71
12thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:27.47
13thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:32.34
14thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:39.74
15thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:53.11
16thRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:59.16
17thThomas PozsonyiMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final05:59.80
18thTimur KaramanovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final06:04.80
19thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:15.86
20thZach GerhardCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:17.39
21stJared De AsisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:17.40
22ndHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:18.16
23rdNathan FerryCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final06:30.16
24thJacob FriedmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:41.44
25thTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:48.34
26thMike CampbellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:55.68
27thTyler FelberMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final06:56.52
28thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final07:47.25
29thCameron ProvoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final07:51.50
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:33.45
2ndRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.66
3rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:34.41
4thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.11
5thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:35.11
6thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.17
7thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:37.54
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.58
9thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.34
10thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.50
11thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:42.87
12thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.21
13thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.72
14thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:47.35
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:41.09
2ndRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:43.53
3rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.10
4thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:46.70
5thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.85
6thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:48.86
7thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.33
8thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.80
9thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.91
10thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.63
11thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.25
12thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:57.30
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:15.62
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:24.27
3rdRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:25.65
4thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:26.82
5thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:27.04
6thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:27.16
7thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:27.39
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:34.16
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:38.58
10thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:40.19
11thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:41.63
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final03:58.14
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:59.17
14thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:48.58