Multi Teams @ 28th Annual Brophy Prep/Xavier Prep Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 9/24/2016 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral5001
Brophy College Prep3882
Chandler3633
Notre Dame Prep235
Sunrise Mountain200
Pinnacle198
Corona del Sol192
Mountain View170
Arcadia163
Rincon/University154
Campo Verde139
Mesa122
Liberty120
Basha113
Desert Ridge110
Gilbert105
Seton Catholic85
Mesquite80
Cactus Shadows63
Veritas Prep51
Shadow Mountain46
Phoenix Country Day34
Flagstaff34
Centennial24
Mountain Pointe22
Ironwood15
Desert Edge15
Mingus11
Higley7
Paradise Honors5
Paradise Valley5
Marana3
St. Mary's
Odyssey Institute
Arete Prep
Willow Canyon
Valley Vista

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HofferChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:19.71
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.77
3rdLuke LyonsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.91
4thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.04
5thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.10
6thKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:22.53
7thErik OrrRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.57
8thCole SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:22.66
9thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.74
10thJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.86
11thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.95
12thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.19
13thBlake CarterPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.22
14thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.28
15thMatthew MaiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.31
16thBobby JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.31
17thJames HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.38
18thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:23.39
19thDavin TeareMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.39
20thJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.41
21stWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.53
22ndEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.53
23rdRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:23.69
24thGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.85
25thGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.85
26thJack OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.86
27thJosh SullivanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.96
28thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.98
29thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.98
30thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.04
31stKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.05
32ndTobias KochenderferRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.08
33rdKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:24.10
34thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.16
35thJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.21
36thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:24.30
37thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.36
38thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.45
39thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.56
40thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.59
41stChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.64
42ndTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:24.65
43rdAlex GilbertArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.67
44thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:24.79
45thEly WilliamsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.80
46thCarson GardnerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.80
47thKyle OyagueCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:24.84
48thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.87
49thConnor MadeyaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.87
50thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.05
51stAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.06
52ndDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:25.09
53rdIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.15
54thJacob RuhleMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.17
55thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.26
56thAlec BordenDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.28
57thTroy TaylorLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.28
58thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.30
59thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.34
60thMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.37
61stBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.46
62ndDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.47
63rdSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.65
64thLayton JonesMesa (AZ)Final00:25.82
65thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.93
66thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.96
67thZackary MendozaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.96
68thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.98
69thCarter StockingLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.04
70thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.13
71stAlec JordanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.20
72ndNicholas EsparzaChandler (AZ)Final00:26.32
73rdJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.41
74thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final00:26.42
75thJacob MerkiMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.42
76thWilliam FusilloChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.69
77thSaul FavilaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.82
78thReece JacobCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.85
79thJordan GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.00
80thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.06
81stJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.06
82ndChad RaymondDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.09
83rdHunter CordellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.30
84thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.36
85thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.39
86thCharles ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.39
87thReyes MunozIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.42
88thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.44
89thBrian SullivanSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.67
90thAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.76
91stJacob SchoenIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.13
92ndDominic StarkweatherNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.16
93rdBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.19
94thDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.19
95thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.20
96thGriffin BrandtParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.28
97thJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final00:28.37
98thPeter AmbelangSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.40
99thCody KnechtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.76
100thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.94
101stBrandon WeilandVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.47
102ndStephen ConnerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.53
103rdAlexander KozakParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.13
104thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.18
105thZachary DeckerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.24
106thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final00:31.62
107thKodee KortmannValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.44
108thTyler BurtchettDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.49
109thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final00:32.52
110thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.55
111thKevin GaxiolaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:37.27
112thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.40
113thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.63
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:47.46
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.94
3rdSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.59
4thErik OrrRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.64
5thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.28
6thEthan DoneRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.57
7thJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.74
8thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:49.81
9thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.83
10thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.31
11thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.31
12thJacob StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:50.45
13thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.78
14thDavin TeareMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.86
15thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:50.91
16thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.17
17thJames HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.30
18thBlake CarterPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.31
19thChris WeserMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.32
20thMatthew MaiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.50
21stJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.78
22ndShawn PattersonMesa (AZ)Final00:51.87
23rdJack OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.11
24thRiley GriffenGilbert (AZ)Final00:52.43
25thJeremy ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.45
26thJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.55
27thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.76
28thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:52.79
29thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.10
30thHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.86
31stGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.94
32ndPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.04
33rdAlexander SingletonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.10
34thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.40
35thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:54.69
36thChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.71
37thGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.76
38thCarson GardnerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.87
39thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.10
40thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.11
41stEly WilliamsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.11
42ndMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.11
43rdAlex GilbertArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.18
44thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:55.19
45thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.25
46thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.67
47thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.72
48thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.74
49thChase GloschatDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.82
50thAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.95
51stJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.40
52ndAndrew WimmerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.67
53rdDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.75
54thAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.82
55thJed O'RiellyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.12
56thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final00:57.22
57thSean DeoniseParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.33
58thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.43
59thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:57.58
60thAlec BordenDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.60
61stLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.74
62ndJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.88
63rdJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.93
64thKyle OyagueCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:57.94
65thWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.98
66thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.67
67thJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.77
68thKyle KlineParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.93
69thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.01
70thSteven CobournShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.09
71stConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.09
72ndNicolas ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.13
73rdRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:59.27
74thTyler WoodsGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.28
75thJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.47
76thAdam LaffertyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.97
77thSaul FavilaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.13
78thNicholas EsparzaChandler (AZ)Final01:00.36
79thHunter CordellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.39
80thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.46
81stTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.64
82ndLogan MooreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.66
83rdHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.91
84thReyes MunozIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.02
85thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:01.08
86thJarett VaswaniSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.12
87thGlenn WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.69
88thCarter StockingLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.11
89thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.55
90thElias GardnerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.98
91stJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.38
92ndVincent TruongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.55
93rdReece JacobCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.70
94thCaleb GreyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.85
95thDallin PattonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.09
96thRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.17
97thThomas FloresCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.18
98thNathan FerryCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:04.23
99thDominic StarkweatherNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.25
100thAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.27
101stSebastian StratulantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.35
102ndJake ShannonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.58
103rdVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final01:05.97
104thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.08
105thStephen ConnerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.21
106thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.45
107thPierson McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:09.33
108thMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.33
109thBrandon WeilandVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.91
110thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.90
111thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:12.03
112thNicholas PerezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.64
113thKodee KortmannValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.06
114thZachary DeckerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.04
115thErick HernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.19
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:51.61
2ndDrake BarberiiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.33
3rdDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.51
4thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.89
5thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:53.28
6thJuan CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.54
7thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.51
8thCole SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.84
9thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.87
10thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:55.08
11thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.24
12thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.24
13thDavid BrownBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.55
14thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.68
15thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.06
16thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.33
17thJordan TaylorSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.40
18thMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:56.46
19thMarcus LiebmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.58
20thAlexander SingletonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.79
21stCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.32
22ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.35
23rdAndrew HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.39
24thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:57.55
25thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:57.71
26thRiley GriffenGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.76
27thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.78
28thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.81
29thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.02
30thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.05
31stGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.20
32ndCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.55
33rdMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.80
34thMason BiegelMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.36
35thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.86
36thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.58
37thChase GloschatDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.76
38thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.10
39thStephen TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.24
40thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.62
41stBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.83
42ndGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.84
43rdDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.12
44thGarrison MuellerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.22
45thJosh SullivanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.07
46thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.56
47thKacey HuntsmanChandler (AZ)Final01:04.14
48thGannon GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.59
49thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.79
50thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.80
51stDallas CampbellDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.10
52ndVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.27
53rdHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final01:05.48
54thAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.04
55thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.28
56thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.31
57thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.66
58thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:08.57
59thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.71
60thIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.89
61stRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.06
62ndJackson PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.17
63rdJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.44
64thJacob PappMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.50
65thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.57
66thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final01:12.85
67thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.85
68thShawn CummingsIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.47
69thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.89
70thJustin SheltonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.13
71stNick SpainhowerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.87
72ndGage KleinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.79
73rdTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:18.83
74thTyler KowchShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.85
75thKaiden BrownMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.63
76thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.49
77thRodney RossWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.67
78thThomas VanConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.22
79thJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.19
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTroy BillsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.04
2ndTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final00:53.29
3rdBrian RawlinsonGilbert (AZ)Final00:53.98
4thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.38
5thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.62
6thChris AllenMesa (AZ)Final00:55.73
7thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.21
8thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.77
9thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:57.05
10thMarcus LiebmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.68
11thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.00
12thEthan DoneRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.14
13thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.17
14thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.41
15thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.72
16thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.81
17thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.35
18thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.39
19thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.22
20thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.50
21stZack PaliscakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.46
22ndNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final01:01.46
23rdTobias KochenderferRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.67
24thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.78
25thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.87
26thJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.06
27thMatthew GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.47
28thDavid HallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:02.51
29thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:02.57
30thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.85
31stJayden LeeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.28
32ndRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.49
33rdSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.80
34thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.02
35thCarlos LeeMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.18
36thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.26
37thAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.46
38thJackson KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.57
39thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.84
40thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.84
41stDaniel FayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.18
42ndReece BawdenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.25
43rdAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.59
44thDrew GraysonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.02
45thWilson TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.31
46thTroy TaylorLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.59
47thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.85
48thAlexander BrodaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.88
49thSean DeoniseParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.99
50thChad RaymondDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.05
51stIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.57
52ndCameron KrausCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.37
53rdJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.72
54thKyle EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final01:10.99
55thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.04
56thKameron MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:11.22
57thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:11.45
58thConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.23
59thDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.37
60thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.46
61stAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.28
62ndHarrison NelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.40
63rdAdam MekhailWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.55
64thJarett VaswaniSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.88
65thJustin SheltonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.92
66thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:16.11
67thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.33
68thZack HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.20
69thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:17.25
70thCody KnechtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.68
71stParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.04
72ndThomas VanConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.59
73rdSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.76
74thShawn CummingsIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.08
75thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:20.49
76thRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.68
77thJacob PappMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.74
78thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:22.15
79thMatthew GlasshoffMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.19
80thKaiden BrownMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.81
81stZach GerhardCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.52
82ndChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:26.74
83rdSam ConnerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.78
84thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.32
85thTyler CichonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:32.99
86thKevin GaxiolaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:44.24
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.89
2ndMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.90
3rdNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.33
4thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.98
5thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.50
6thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.73
7thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.79
8thVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.19
9thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.56
10thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.80
11thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.89
12thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.58
13thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.66
14thPedro FerroArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.72
15thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.99
16thShawn PattersonMesa (AZ)Final01:05.04
17thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.73
18thBobby JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.89
19thChris WeserMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.29
20thKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.34
21stConnor MadeyaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.99
22ndPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.37
23rdIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.42
24thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.48
25thJeremy ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.48
26thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.98
27thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.08
28thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.30
29thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.75
30thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.06
31stLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.12
32ndCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.57
33rdJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:09.67
34thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:09.68
35thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.84
36thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.07
37thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.69
38thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.89
39thElias GardnerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.55
40thJacob RuhleMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.76
41stEric SchmidtCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.82
42ndLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.72
43rdCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.06
44thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.09
45thZackary MendozaSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.38
46thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:13.85
47thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.03
48thDavid PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.07
49thAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.20
50thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.57
51stDean PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.58
52ndIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.82
53rdChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.04
54thAntonio Smith-PlataCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.09
55thLayton JonesMesa (AZ)Final01:15.31
56thCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.63
57thCole StillwellLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.76
58thKeaton FirestoneCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.76
59thAlec JordanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.79
60thSebastian StratulantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.82
61stAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.36
62ndTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:16.48
63rdJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:16.67
64thVincent TruongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.00
65thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.45
66thJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.72
67thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.11
68thKyle KlineParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.29
69thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.35
70thKyle AlixChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.38
71stZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Final01:19.40
72ndCharles McDonaldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.82
73rdLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.62
74thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final01:21.62
75thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.73
76thNick DorseyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:23.04
77thConnor WardellMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.48
78thJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.72
79thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.96
80thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final01:24.18
81stJake ShannonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.20
82ndLogan MooreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.16
83rdSam ConnerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.06
84thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.50
85thBlake Algret-ProperMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.56
86thPierson McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:26.81
87thJeroen WilsonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.66
88thCarlos Rojas-BerubenGilbert (AZ)Final01:28.68
89thJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:34.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.42
2ndArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.27
3rdLuke LyonsMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.57
4thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.58
5thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:48.53
6thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.86
7thRyan KleinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.34
8thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.69
9thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.76
10thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.18
11thBrian RawlinsonGilbert (AZ)Final01:50.30
12thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.99
13thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.13
14thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:51.81
15thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final01:51.99
16thMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.08
17thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.77
18thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:53.52
19thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.90
20thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.17
21stDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.22
22ndWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:54.23
23rdConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.27
24thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.24
25thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.53
26thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.96
27thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:55.98
28thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.09
29thAlex McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.15
30thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.48
31stPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.51
32ndBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Final01:59.99
33rdAidan BargRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.32
34thTanner StephensFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:01.02
35thDavid HallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:01.29
36thPedro FerroArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.23
37thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:02.32
38thJackson KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.40
39thHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:02.78
40thSean NeelyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:03.52
41stKacey HuntsmanChandler (AZ)Final02:04.28
42ndDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:04.33
43rdKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.37
44thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.66
45thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.05
46thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.26
47thMatthew GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.30
48thJordan TaylorSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.78
49thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final02:07.04
50thAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.13
51stIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.61
52ndMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.33
53rdDietrik FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:10.76
54thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.22
55thTyler WoodsGilbert (AZ)Final02:11.90
56thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.00
57thWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:12.11
58thDaniel FayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.51
59thSteven CobournShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.94
60thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.65
61stJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:19.36
62ndDavid PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:19.97
63rdGlenn WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.46
64thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.23
65thJacob OfenlochParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.75
66thNathan FerryCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:24.35
67thCaleb GreyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:28.92
68thTyler PilkentonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:31.07
69thAlexander KozakParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.02
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final01:55.40
2ndBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:57.61
3rdChris AllenMesa (AZ)Final01:57.92
4thTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final01:59.12
5thPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.92
6thMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.03
7thZack PaliscakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.90
8thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.11
9thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.20
10thVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.62
11thJacob StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.26
12thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.63
13thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.52
14thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.94
15thSean FlanneryLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:06.21
16thDrake BarberiiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.12
17thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.65
18thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:08.31
19thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.07
20thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.84
21stMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.35
22ndKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.94
23rdGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:12.47
24thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.47
25thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.18
26thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.18
27thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final02:14.48
28thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:14.86
29thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.37
30thMason BiegelMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.56
31stNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:16.17
32ndGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.91
33rdMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.02
34thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.25
35thJayden LeeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.43
36thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.76
37thGannon GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.32
38thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:20.31
39thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.81
40thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.92
41stAndrew HolderSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:21.75
42ndBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.32
43rdSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:22.77
44thGarrison MuellerArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.91
45thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.24
46thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.59
47thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.98
48thBrock CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.29
49thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.69
50thJed O'RiellyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:25.77
51stCole StillwellLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:25.98
52ndAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final02:26.26
53rdAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:26.52
54thFrancisco ArciniegaGilbert (AZ)Final02:28.28
55thAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:28.33
56thDallas CampbellDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:28.59
57thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final02:29.09
58thDrew GraysonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.27
59thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final02:31.41
60thDean PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:33.02
61stRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:38.81
62ndKameron MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:39.09
63rdTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.27
64thJulian SniderPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.24
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:41.27
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final04:42.70
3rdMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:50.39
4thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:50.82
5thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:50.88
6thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:51.60
7thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:51.78
8thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:53.14
9thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:56.58
10thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:58.67
11thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.73
12thRyan KleinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:00.97
13thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:02.17
14thMichael DebbinsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:02.74
15thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:05.75
16thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:06.87
17thKobe GallCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:09.53
18thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final05:11.55
19thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:12.11
20thBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Final05:13.65
21stBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:21.23
22ndKurtis OttmanBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:21.98
23rdAidan BargRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:22.39
24thAlex McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:23.37
25thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:26.39
26thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:31.64
27thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:36.47
28thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:36.90
29thBrock CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:39.96
30thNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:40.22
31stJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.52
32ndRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:42.12
33rdMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:50.37
34thDietrik FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:58.28
35thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final06:25.14
36thJacob OfenlochParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:41.97
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:27.42
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.68
3rdRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.43
4thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:32.96
5thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.70
6thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.88
7thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.48
8thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.25
9thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:36.07
10thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:36.60
11thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:37.43
12thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.19
13thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.09
14thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:39.26
15thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.79
16thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:39.81
17thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:40.21
18thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.26
19thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:40.29
20thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:40.49
21stRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.78
22ndRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.70
23rdRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:45.78
24thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.12
25thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:48.38
26thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:48.93
27thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.92
28thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.22
29thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.30
30thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:06.44
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.20
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.11
3rdRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.59
4thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:42.24
5thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.15
6thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:43.20
7thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:43.23
8thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.50
9thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:44.64
10thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:45.15
11thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:46.31
12thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.40
13thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.82
14thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.87
15thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.33
16thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.82
17thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.30
18thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.61
19thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.00
20thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.13
21stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.42
22ndRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.60
23rdRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.79
24thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:56.07
25thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.10
26thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:02.72
27thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.54
28thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.82
29thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:20.09
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:12.95
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:13.29
3rdRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:18.86
4thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:19.36
5thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:20.48
6thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:21.40
7thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:22.13
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:23.22
9thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:28.36
10thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:28.43
11thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:29.00
12thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:32.00
13thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.50
14thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.73
15thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:41.02
16thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:45.44
17thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:51.41
18thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:52.58
19thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:53.58
20thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final04:17.48
21stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:27.58
22ndRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:16.21