Multi Teams @ AMDG Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/29/2016 1:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep8861
Mountain Pointe2542
Gilbert2293
Desert Mountain197
Pinnacle193
Shadow Mountain161
Chaparral104

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJack BlakeBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:20.40
2ndParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.84
3rdJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.48
4thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.60
5thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.67
6thZayn RoacheGilbert (AZ)Final00:22.78
7thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.86
8thMatthew MaiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.94
9thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.00
10thMax WearBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.16
11thJack OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.30
12thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.42
13thJames HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.46
14thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.68
15thEllis SpeagleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.70
16thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.05
17thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.29
18thBennet LinkDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.39
19thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:24.45
20thDrew GraysonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.48
21stGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.57
22ndJeremy YeeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.59
23rdMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.63
24thAidan McCuneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.77
25thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.36
26thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.42
27thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.04
28thDoug BaldwinGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.10
29thNoah DeSortDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.24
30thDanny TatmanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.48
31stJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.87
32ndBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.32
33rdMaxwell ReynaldsGilbert (AZ)Final00:29.74
34thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final00:30.27
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.42
2ndJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.34
3rdDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.41
4thMarshall TannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.43
5thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.52
6thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.58
7thBlake CarterPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.15
8thMatthew MaiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.33
9thJack OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.41
10thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.42
11thAlan RossDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.57
12thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.78
13thAndrew WimmerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.02
14thGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.25
15thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.76
16thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.72
17thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.07
18thNoah DeSortDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.41
19thAidan McCuneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.49
20thCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.24
21stBlake WaymentGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.42
22ndJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.84
23rdBenjamin WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:05.59
24thJeremy BriggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.53
25thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final01:07.70
26thIsaac FavilaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.81
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrian RawlinsonGilbert (AZ)Final00:52.85
2ndAlexander GomezBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.54
3rdMichael TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.52
4thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.97
5thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.30
6thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.49
7thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.77
8thZack PaliscakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.60
9thAlan RossDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.83
10thDrew GraysonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.68
11thDanny TatmanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.87
12thBennet LinkDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.49
13thBenjamin WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.51
14thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.65
15thAlec GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.98
16thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.80
17thIsaac WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.08
18thAryan KhannaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.70
19thJeremy BriggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.87
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.03
2ndJuan CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.26
3rdGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.10
4thDavid BrownBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.46
5thRiley GriffenGilbert (AZ)Final00:55.22
6thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.62
7thAndres RamosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.72
8thChris CoyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.53
9thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.18
10thFrancisco ArciniegaGilbert (AZ)Final01:06.28
11thJacob PappMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.88
12thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.79
13thIsaac WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.80
14thGage KleinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.90
15thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.21
16thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.80
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSean GageBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.89
2ndJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.08
3rdZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.48
4thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.70
5thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.97
6thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.46
7thNick ChangBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.04
8thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.76
9thRemy SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.76
10thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.81
11thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.70
12thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.47
13thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.79
14thElias GardnerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.53
15thWesley JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.95
16thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.42
17thAdam WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.96
18thCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.86
19thSam FrancisPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.96
20thGavin ParkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.77
21stDoug BaldwinGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.39
22ndAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final01:25.55
23rdCarlos Rojas-BerubenGilbert (AZ)Final01:26.22
24thBrexon BirtMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.04
25thTanner WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:45.40
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.08
2ndDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.29
3rdDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.06
4thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.05
5thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.20
6thMichael DebbinsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.57
7thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:55.23
8thChris CoyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.28
9thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.32
10thSteven CobournShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.46
11thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.05
12thSaul FavilaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.05
13thAlex HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.68
14thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.00
15thTyler WoodsGilbert (AZ)Final02:19.81
16thIsaac FavilaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.34
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSean GageBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.54
2ndPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.20
3rdWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.84
4thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.23
5thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.49
6thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.54
7thJoseph TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.09
8thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.10
9thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.05
10thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final02:23.77
11thFrancisco ArciniegaGilbert (AZ)Final02:30.89
12thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.40
13thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final02:38.51
14thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.31
15thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final02:46.54
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:47.24
2ndAlexander GomezBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:48.30
3rdMichael DebbinsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:55.10
4thTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:57.09
5thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.80
6thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:06.23
7thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final05:11.23
8thKurtis OttmanBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:19.37
9thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:24.17
10thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:28.38
11thSaul FavilaMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:19.12
12thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:22.26
13thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:25.57
14thJacob PappMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:27.13
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.18
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.64
3rdRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:33.44
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.94
5thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.46
6thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.11
7thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.35
8thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.44
9thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.52
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.56
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.74
3rdRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:40.26
4thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.62
5thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.96
6thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.48
7thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.26
8thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.45
9thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:59.07
10thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.88
11thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.98
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:13.04
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:19.15
3rdRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:19.37
4thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.44
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:38.72
6thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:54.37
7thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:07.33
8thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:11.99
9thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:26.73