Multi Teams @ San Tan Shadows Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 10/29/2016 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Campo Verde2291
Chandler2092
Perry2073
Mesquite183
Williams Field179
Hamilton159
Basha147
Highland141
Higley139
Verrado131
Tempe Prep117
Millennium102
Queen Creek67
Desert Ridge61
Casa Grande48
North32
Agua Fria21
Combs17
Arizona College Prep16
Gilbert Classical Academy15
Westview
Coolidge
Desert Edge
Casteel
Poston Butte
Chandler Prep
American Leadership Academy
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.74
2ndJeffrey SnoddyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:21.86
3rdKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.98
4thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.13
5thDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.44
6thHenry LebertHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.53
7thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.64
8thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.97
9thEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.01
10thGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.02
11thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.17
12thCole SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.24
13thHunter ThomasonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.33
14thJoshua HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:23.60
15thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.63
16thCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.64
17thJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:23.68
18thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.76
19thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:23.96
20thChris GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:24.08
21stMichael OlivasMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.20
22ndEryton TateMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.32
23rdAlex HalesDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.44
24thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.46
25thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.47
26thNathan AmesHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.47
27thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.48
28thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:24.51
29thBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.57
30thJake BatinaCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:24.61
31stChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.61
32ndTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:24.66
33rdCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.68
34thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.68
35thAdrian VelgaraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.04
36thSebastian GongoraTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.29
37thSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.37
38thConnor LeavittCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.39
39thGavin MasonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.61
40thJason KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.61
41stKaiden TyreQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.67
42ndJackson NichollsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.75
43rdSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.80
44thCayman FenderArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.91
45thLogan SchubertDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.01
46thAnthony SominiskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.25
47thCameron HoodVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.32
48thConnor FallsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.45
49thJohn ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.51
50thGlenn KellyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.51
51stCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.53
52ndMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.59
53rdMichael RobertsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.62
54thShaun WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:26.78
55thNicolas ComptonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.80
56thJordan GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.89
57thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.93
58thLevi SmithCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.99
59thJacob TringaliHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.15
60thJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.18
61stRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.33
62ndAlex BoothChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.66
63rdAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.74
64thAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.75
65thAhmed YoussefGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.78
66thJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.85
67thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.90
68thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final00:27.92
69thChristoper GutierrezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.93
70thHoward AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.97
71stEthan HouskeeperCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:28.01
72ndJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.01
73rdChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:28.27
74thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.29
75thJakob TrammellCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:28.73
76thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:28.74
77thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.96
78thVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.99
79thJonathan FindlayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:29.00
80thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.47
81stAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:29.82
82ndLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.92
83rdEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.66
84thAlex SalinasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.85
85thErick HernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.01
86thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.17
87thAustin CabanyogAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.56
88thKyle CoaxumCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.56
89thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.08
90thGatlin RossCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.82
91stJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.08
92ndWaldon PraterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.77
93rdMariah CruzAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.53
94thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.56
95thMegan WangardAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:38.03
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:48.49
2ndJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:48.50
3rdHenry LebertHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.07
4thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:50.58
5thCole SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.75
6thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.21
7thGriffin RoegerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.56
8thSpencer RaymondHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.57
9thWilliam SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:51.58
10thEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.69
11thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.80
12thHunter ThomasonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.15
13thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.69
14thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.06
15thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:53.30
16thAlex HalesDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.31
17thJoshua HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:53.34
18thMichael OlivasMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:53.50
19thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.61
20thNathan AmesHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.72
21stChris GirouxQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:54.08
22ndEryton TateMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.48
23rdChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.48
24thAdrian VelgaraMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.53
25thChase GloschatDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.63
26thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:54.83
27thJason KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:54.91
28thAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.54
29thSebastian GongoraTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.62
30thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.65
31stTalmage EricksonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.81
32ndSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.86
33rdGavin MasonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.08
34thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.15
35thLucas MattsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.35
36thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final00:56.67
37thIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.92
38thJohn ZelloTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.95
39thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.17
40thKaiden TyreQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.30
41stJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.53
42ndAndrew HulmePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.84
43rdJordan DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.91
44thAlec JordanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.01
45thCameron HoodVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.24
46thLogan SchubertDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.59
47thCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.60
48thJonathan NeherHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.76
49thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.81
50thMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:59.10
51stNicholas EsparzaChandler (AZ)Final00:59.56
52ndJordan GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.70
53rdJosh Somerville-ShullArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.80
54thShaun WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:00.07
55thChristian CampoyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.28
56thMichael RobertsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:00.50
57thNicolas ComptonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.97
58thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.00
59thDenton OhlerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.28
60thLevi SmithCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:01.34
61stKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.18
62ndChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:02.59
63rdAlex BoothChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.31
64thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.90
65thPorter O'DohertyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.10
66thRoyce HarrisHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.11
67thJonathan FindlayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:04.25
68thEthan HouskeeperCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:04.35
69thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.43
70thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:04.64
71stCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.63
72ndChristoper GutierrezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.88
73rdAhmed YoussefGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.13
74thFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.63
75thHoward AndersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:07.26
76thLuis Perez-trigoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.57
77thXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.91
78thPeter NguyenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:08.35
79thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.00
80thKeegan KeyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.17
81stCole PalmatierWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.50
82ndRiley RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.70
83rdGeth OracionAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.91
84thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.60
85thCarmona BrandonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.99
86thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.43
87thLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.46
88thTanner GillespiePoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:15.38
89thTyler BurtchettDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.23
90thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.76
91stEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.82
92ndVictoria AndresAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:18.36
93rdKyle CoaxumCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.91
94thGatlin RossCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.02
95thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.16
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavid HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:51.08
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:52.43
3rdSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:52.48
4thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.48
5thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.55
6thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.44
7thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.13
8thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.45
9thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.61
10thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:56.63
11thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.87
12thZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.15
13thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.57
14thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.02
15thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.07
16thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.09
17thChase GloschatDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.37
18thKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.83
19thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.15
20thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.32
21stMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.63
22ndRyan ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.79
23rdRaul GuemesHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.92
24thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.16
25thDylan MurpheyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.27
26thStephen TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.48
27thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.07
28thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.14
29thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.29
30thGannon GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.64
31stDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.95
32ndTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.37
33rdJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.70
34thEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.09
35thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.11
36thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:03.42
37thGus BeckerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.55
38thDallas CampbellDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.50
39thLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.18
40thSkylar JenkinsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.78
41stPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.05
42ndYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.89
43rdAhmad El-RayesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.70
44thAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.90
45thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:12.32
46thThomas FloresCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.50
47thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.72
48thJose FelixMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.72
49thAaron LarkinCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:13.49
50thMike CampbellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.98
51stPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.24
52ndRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.76
53rdJared HaasAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.97
54thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:22.09
55thJosh LewisPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:23.86
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDawson DownsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.03
2ndCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.05
3rdJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.55
4thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:57.59
5thDreyson CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.77
6thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.02
7thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.26
8thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.51
9thSpencer RaymondHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.75
10thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:59.27
11thDylan MurpheyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.50
12thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.65
13thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.80
14thJayden LeeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.10
15thJackson KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.57
16thCameron HartwickVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.68
17thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.31
18thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.39
19thBrigham AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.39
20thAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.18
21stDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:03.57
22ndLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.03
23rdJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.16
24thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.41
25thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.46
26thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.85
27thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.21
28thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.28
29thAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.88
30thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.90
31stWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.56
32ndJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.20
33rdJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.28
34thIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.69
35thBryan RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.01
36thWilliam DraperVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.15
37thChad RaymondDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.39
38thDenton OhlerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.81
39thPorter O'DohertyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.61
40thMiquel PhelpsNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.60
41stStephen TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.74
42ndTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.93
43rdRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:12.95
44thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:13.07
45thBailey SeminaraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.06
46thMadison LambAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:14.92
47thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.56
48thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.71
49thMike CampbellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.04
50thCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.84
51stCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:17.24
52ndBrooks BiittnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.79
53rdBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.62
54thNicholas PerezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.83
55thZach GerhardCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.92
56thReid NeilsonAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.99
57thFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.16
58thJakob TrammellCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:24.75
59thCole PalmatierWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.88
60thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:25.54
61stDaniela RodriguezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.10
62ndJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.38
63rdKensei Van SlykeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.25
64thAiden FragaAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:38.25
65thAlberto SanchezMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.37
66thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.67
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJeffrey SnoddyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.05
2ndMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.71
3rdGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.77
4thJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.43
5thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.77
6thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.02
7thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.25
8thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.62
9thJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.88
10thJake BatinaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:05.96
11thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.45
12thKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.81
13thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.83
14thDomenic MazzaCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:06.88
15thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:07.24
16thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.69
17thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.77
18thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.82
19thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.04
20thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.10
21stCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.73
22ndCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.07
23rdMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.22
24thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.68
25thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.30
26thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.62
27thCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.63
28thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.24
29thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.33
30thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.38
31stLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.45
32ndAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.45
33rdAntonio Smith-PlataCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.59
34thJoshua Cineros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.03
35thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.06
36thAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.51
37thRyan ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.54
38thBriggs HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.07
39thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:14.47
40thMatthew BellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.53
41stRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:14.59
42ndCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.15
43rdJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.28
44thAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.34
45thLogan NewbergerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.64
46thGus BeckerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.94
47thLeo LeSueurPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.12
48thBlake LangPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:16.18
49thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.29
50thChase HubbardCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.68
51stKevin WangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.35
52ndCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.37
53rdSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.13
54thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.68
55thAaron LarkinCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:20.30
56thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.07
57thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final01:21.58
58thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.64
59thKevin BloomVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.44
60thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:24.12
61stRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.27
62ndMiguel HigueraGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.74
63rdJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.25
64thCameron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.12
65thPierson McInellyChandler (AZ)Final01:27.47
66thTyler BurtchettDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:28.09
67thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:28.73
68thHwan KimGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.64
69thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:34.05
70thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:41.92
71stErick HernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:46.43
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final01:42.22
2ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.64
3rdAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.82
4thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.67
5thGordon RobertsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.72
6thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.06
7thZachary GrebertHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.75
8thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.54
9thWilliam SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:54.09
10thDomenic MazzaCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:55.57
11thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:55.63
12thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.01
13thJackson KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.76
14thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.17
15thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.32
16thCameron HartwickVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.04
17thZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:58.47
18thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.82
19thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.35
20thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.72
21stLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.75
22ndJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.98
23rdConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.31
24thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.85
25thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.83
26thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.77
27thAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.45
28thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:09.62
29thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.68
30thTalmage EricksonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.29
31stJonathan NeherHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.44
32ndMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.90
33rdHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.04
34thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.08
35thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:13.16
36thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.89
37thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:14.05
38thJordan DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.07
39thLevi ConnellyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.51
40thSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:14.89
41stSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:15.14
42ndNathanel RayMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:16.06
43rdChad RaymondDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.14
44thJared De AsisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.61
45thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:17.37
46thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.05
47thJose FelixMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:19.28
48thNoah FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:19.53
49thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:19.64
50thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.98
51stMark DietzAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:20.57
52ndSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:27.42
53rdTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.08
54thHunter SpiveyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.66
55thZachary SteadmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.71
56thLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:31.22
57thNicholas PerezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:34.01
58thR. BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:40.22
59thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:41.90
60thHwan KimGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.01
61stTanner GillespiePoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:43.17
62ndSamuel RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:43.42
63rdAlexander McAnerneyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:45.14
64thCameron ProvoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.05
65thTaylor AasenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:47.50
66thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:16.41
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final01:57.06
2ndSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:59.94
3rdDawson DownsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.07
4thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:02.57
5thJacob EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.83
6thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.45
7thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:08.10
8thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.17
9thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.04
10thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.64
11thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.31
12thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final02:12.54
13thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.35
14thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.82
15thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.13
16thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:16.20
17thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.92
18thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.26
19thGannon GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.54
20thJayden LeeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:21.32
21stBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:21.55
22ndMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.74
23rdTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:22.69
24thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.77
25thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.25
26thLucas MattsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.35
27thAndrew HulmePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.55
28thCayman FenderArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.75
29thAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.32
30thDallas CampbellDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.47
31stTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.65
32ndKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:30.96
33rdJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.47
34thSkylar JenkinsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:31.93
35thMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.08
36thJoshua Cineros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:32.48
37thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:32.98
38thLuke ChamberlainQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:33.83
39thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.34
40thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:35.43
41stCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:35.71
42ndZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final02:35.76
43rdTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:36.35
44thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:36.36
45thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:36.81
46thChase HubbardCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:39.78
47thConnor SparksMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:40.28
48thAdam FeeneyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:41.99
49thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:43.06
50thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:43.91
51stAlex MloukiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.48
52ndBriggs HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:53.02
53rdMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:54.03
54thMadison LambAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:55.76
55thJosh LewisPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:05.36
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final04:37.80
2ndAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:48.81
3rdKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:51.85
4thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:54.41
5thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:57.09
6thJacob EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:57.16
7thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final04:57.48
8thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:01.98
9thTimothy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:03.61
10thZachary GrebertHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:06.63
11thKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:07.19
12thMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:11.38
13thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:14.78
14thDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:16.16
15thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:17.50
16thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:22.13
17thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:24.41
18thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:28.40
19thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:29.12
20thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:29.98
21stCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:35.01
22ndTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:36.77
23rdJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:38.79
24thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:43.06
25thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:43.80
26thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:47.18
27thBryan RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:50.48
28thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:51.09
29thSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:51.39
30thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:57.10
31stHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:58.72
32ndJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:58.86
33rdCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:08.94
34thJared De AsisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:14.85
35thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final06:16.32
36thMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:19.41
37thNathanel RayMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:27.44
38thJacob FriedmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:29.99
39thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final06:30.98
40thKevin DeanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final06:31.88
41stSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:35.08
42ndTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:43.01
43rdHayden WoodardCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:52.74
44thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:54.38
45thCameron ProvoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final07:30.76
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.09
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:31.59
3rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.03
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.32
5thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.17
6thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.90
7thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.99
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:35.49
9thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:36.33
10thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.80
11thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.95
12thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.17
13thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:38.22
14thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.91
15thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.21
16thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.24
17thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:40.60
18thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.86
19thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:44.27
20thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:44.75
21stRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:45.23
22ndRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.64
23rdRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.14
24thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:01.08
25thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:06.05
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.46
2ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.85
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.32
4thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.50
5thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.50
6thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:47.56
7thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:48.17
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:48.71
9thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.36
10thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.78
11thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:49.84
12thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.22
13thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.58
14thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.70
15thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.16
16thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:54.56
17thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.80
18thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.83
19thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:07.97
20thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.66
21stRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:14.42
22ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:17.86
23rdRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:20.39
24thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:21.35
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:20.00
2ndRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:21.95
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:23.29
4thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:23.95
5thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:24.60
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:24.91
7thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:25.32
8thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:26.10
9thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:26.90
10thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:28.41
11thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:37.39
12thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:38.31
13thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:42.95
14thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:45.21
15thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:46.53
16thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:48.01
17thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final03:53.27
18thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:58.02
19thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:23.37
20thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:39.57
21stRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final04:42.83