Multi Teams @ Wolves Classic Invitational (Chandler , AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 9/17/2016 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep3671
Desert Vista2032
Catalina Foothills1673
Salpointe Catholic165
Chaparral163
Chandler158
Perry141
Rincon/University135
Corona del Sol108
Williams Field89
Pinnacle83
Arcadia82
Notre Dame Prep75
Mesquite67
Hamilton63
Highland39
Basha34
Gilbert29
Bradshaw Mountain17
McClintock17
Ironwood Ridge16
Centennial15
Deer Valley15
O'Connor14
Mountain Ridge13
Campo Verde12
Mingus12
Horizon7
Shadow Ridge6
Desert Ridge5
Gilbert Classical Academy5
Horizon Honors
Goldwater
Prescott
Cactus
WestviewYes
Kellis
Casa Grande
Tolleson
Arizona College Prep
Paradise Honors
Apache Junction
Casteel
Florence
San Manuel
Queen Creek
Poston Butte
Willow Canyon
Chandler Prep
Dobson
American Leadership Academy
Valley Vista
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBraden HuffmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final463.40
2ndJacob HooMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final390.55
3rdDawson PhillipsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final373.00
4thDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final371.30
5thTyler PastienDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final355.25
6thZachary LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final350.25
7thCole KritkauskyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final349.85
8thNoah SugdenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final348.10
9thJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final345.05
10thPorter SmithWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final340.15
11thEthan GillianGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final336.40
12thZach AndersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final334.25
13thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final331.45
14thMichael BolarGilbert (AZ)Final320.05
15thJustin FerrisDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final319.50
16thMatt OrvisDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final224.45
17thKolton BartonGilbert (AZ)Final221.65
18thBlaise WagnerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final221.40
19thTalon HatchGilbert (AZ)Final219.50
20thBrett VanChandler (AZ)Final204.90
21stCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final195.20
22ndBryan OlasCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final193.35
23rdBailey EstrellaCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final192.25
24thJarek WilsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final184.60
25thCasyn QuaemptsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final184.00
26thBruce PetilloBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final179.10
27thVictor UrquidiMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final169.10
28thCameron HortonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final161.80
29thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final108.85
30thKevin KlineWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final105.90
31stBrandon WillisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final105.70
32ndConner WeberO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final104.45
33rdJacob BerryChandler (AZ)Final104.45
34thMichael De LimaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final104.30
35thKryian WallaceBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final101.95
36thKavon BenjaminKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final101.45
37thChristian LeeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final98.45
38thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final97.50
39thRyan GilesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final94.75
40thTanner KingCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final93.55
41stNolan ElwoodMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final88.55
42ndMatthew HerdegenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final83.25
43rdAnthony WagnerKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final81.90
44thDavid OpsahlShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final76.85
45thGraham GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final65.15
46thAndrew TschirhartNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final0.00
47thDustin StapleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.70
2ndAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.82
3rdClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.85
4thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.88
5thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.93
6thJames HinesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.07
7thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.35
8thFrank Van AlstineDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.61
9thJacob StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.63
10thJack HadleyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.65
11thJames HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.82
12thEric HardySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.85
13thBlake CarterPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.85
14thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.86
15thMatthew MaiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.15
16thJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.16
17thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.26
18thHenry LebertHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.31
19thHunter ThomasonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.34
20thJack OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.35
21stLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.39
22ndJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.40
23rdAlexander SingletonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.42
24thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.44
25thMax WearBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.49
26thMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.49
27thDrew HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.64
28thJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.76
29thCole TruittMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.80
30thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.80
31stTobias KochenderferRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.81
32ndJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.89
33rdPeter LamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.09
34thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.12
35thNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.13
36thIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.14
37thTrevor ShainPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.17
38thJason TomlinsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.22
39thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.26
40thDevin VendittiFlorence (AZ)Final00:24.28
41stNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.28
42ndBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.32
43rdTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.33
44thChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.33
45thPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.34
46thAdam BishopWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.39
47thBradley ChlubiskiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.42
48thGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.43
49thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.43
50thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.45
51stNathan AmesHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.46
52ndBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.52
53rdPaul KinachPrescott (AZ)Final00:24.54
54thJaden TuckerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.55
55thColbey StrattonSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:24.58
56thJacob SmithCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.64
57thJason HornMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.66
58thEly WilliamsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.68
59thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.70
60thMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.77
61stTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:24.78
62ndCarson GardnerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.81
63rdGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.82
64thJake BatinaCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:24.84
65thJared KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.90
66thJack JewellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.96
67thHunter MaynardPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.96
68thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.99
69thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:25.00
70thWesley KinneyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.02
71stBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.20
72ndNicholas EsparzaChandler (AZ)Final00:25.21
73rdChristian StrebeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.23
74thJaime RodriguezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.28
75thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.29
76thAustin HaymoreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.39
77thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.46
78thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.52
79thKasey MurryDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.58
80thJulien RamirezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.59
81stDallin JexPrescott (AZ)Final00:25.59
82ndBrigham AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.77
83rdIan MaclsaacDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.77
84thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.79
85thAusten HollisterHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.79
86thJustin JiO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.82
87thAlex StumpfArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.83
88thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.90
89thDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.93
90thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:25.93
91stNicolas ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.04
92ndJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.05
93rdJosh IngramShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.15
94thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.22
95thSilas SchneiderRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.24
96thNoah FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.24
97thJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.29
98thChristian CampoyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.37
99thLogan SchubertDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.37
100thCameron KrausCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.37
101stMicah SieglaffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.40
102ndCyprian MillerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.44
103rdConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.47
104thDylan WeeksCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.52
105thJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.52
106thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.60
107thJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.65
108thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.66
109thBryan RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.71
110thJayden SiasCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.75
111thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.75
112thDalton BakerFlorence (AZ)Final00:26.76
113thLuke ChamberlainQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.77
114thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.80
115thEric SchmidtCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.87
116thJose QuezadaTolleson (AZ)Final00:26.87
117thAustin LeMastersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:26.90
118thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.90
119thSam PreulHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.93
120thJacob HughesShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.98
121stIsaiah StapletonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.04
122ndTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.22
123rdKainen CantrellFlorence (AZ)Final00:27.23
124thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.29
125thCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.36
126thNick VanlithHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.36
127thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.40
128thBryce BerkbiglerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.41
129thRajan VivekHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.42
130thJordan GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.42
131stPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.52
132ndMatthew SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.52
133rdHunter CordellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.58
134thParker ShreeveWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.60
135thThomas PennockBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.62
136thAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.88
137thJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.93
138thMichael TolmachoffCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.15
139thGary SchmittGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.18
140thPeter GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.19
141stWolfgang WagnerKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.28
142ndBrooks BiittnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.34
143rdDouglas McDonaldFlorence (AZ)Final00:28.34
144thBlake LangPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:28.37
145thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.39
146thTyler PilkentonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.44
147thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.48
148thMichael GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:28.53
149thAmra MendozaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.55
150thHarrison NelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.57
151stJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.63
152ndVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final00:28.67
153rdEdgar QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.75
154thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:28.76
155thKevin LeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.79
156thSebastian StratulantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.83
157thChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:28.95
158thCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.06
159thDominic StarkweatherNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.07
160thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.13
161stBen RiddleHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.14
162ndClayton FiumuraMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.14
163rdTrenton CluffShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.15
164thJacob FriedmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.22
165thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.24
166thAlex BoothChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.46
167thJakob TrammellCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:29.58
168thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.61
169thCarlos Rojas-BerubenGilbert (AZ)Final00:29.61
170thRandy RoskoCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.64
171stAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:29.72
172ndJuan RamosWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:29.87
173rdChristian SalazarArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.26
174thPierson McInellyChandler (AZ)Final00:30.48
175thMiguel HigueraGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.61
176thJordan HolmanPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.65
177thTanner GillespiePoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.69
178thGrant ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:30.70
179thKeegan KeyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.76
180thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.78
181stDaniel BaxleyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.94
182ndOvidiu GrigorositaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.03
183rdRyan WallaceCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:31.22
184thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final00:31.23
185thTim ScherrGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.46
186thAdhitya RamkumarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.51
187thKyle RasmussenWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:31.70
188thKensei Van SlykeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.71
189thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.81
190thHwan KimGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.85
191stBrandon ChaseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.01
192ndJoshua HartlyTolleson (AZ)Final00:32.04
193rdGeth OracionAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.19
194thEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.36
195thBrian ScottFlorence (AZ)Final00:32.37
196thJesse CagleGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.68
197thJustin VanSwolPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:32.97
198thJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.17
199thColton BlueWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.21
200thChristopher RuizChandler (AZ)Final00:33.31
201stAidan FoxChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.58
202ndConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.39
203rdAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:35.21
204thLuke ButlerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.53
205thZachary SimmonsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:35.78
206thHunter TranArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.98
207thWaldon PraterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.78
208thTristan (Gabriel) WascherBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:39.16
209thJustice MaxwellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:40.54
210thAaron PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:41.54
211thNik DaveHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.19
212thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:46.60
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua VedderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.99
2ndErik OrrRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:47.41
3rdAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.43
4thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.60
5thClay StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.04
6thJames HinesSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.65
7thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:48.72
8thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:49.26
9thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.39
10thAnsel AveritteNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.71
11thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.95
12thJack HadleyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.07
13thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.14
14thEthan DoneRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.36
15thCash HeathWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.66
16thMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.68
17thEric HardySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.72
18thJames HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.77
19thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.94
20thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.01
21stJackson BreshearsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.19
22ndAidan SchrammDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.25
23rdSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.34
24thBlake CarterPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.40
25thMichael DebbinsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.59
26thMatthew MaiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.65
27thHenry LebertHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.93
28thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.00
29thDrew HirseljCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.46
30thJohn EgerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.46
31stTanner DunnHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:52.58
32ndJack OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.82
33rdIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.83
34thMax BradleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.00
35thRiley GriffenGilbert (AZ)Final00:53.02
36thHunter ThomasonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.22
37thBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.42
38thPeyton GreeneChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.44
39thHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.45
40thTrevor ShainPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.52
41stJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.54
42ndConnor FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.56
43rdJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:53.73
44thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.76
45thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:53.79
46thCole TruittMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:53.79
47thColbey StrattonSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:53.93
48thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:53.97
49thNoah RohrbaughBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:54.00
50thNathan DuriggMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.04
51stCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.13
52ndChase PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.16
53rdJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.33
54thJason TomlinsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.34
55thDevin VendittiFlorence (AZ)Final00:54.40
56thBradley ChlubiskiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.59
57thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.76
58thAidan BargRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.77
59thCarson GardnerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.83
60thEly WilliamsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.34
61stTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:55.44
62ndGiovanni ArellanoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.45
63rdCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.56
64thPaul KinachPrescott (AZ)Final00:55.59
65thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.64
66thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.69
67thRobert SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final00:55.72
68thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:55.78
69thNathan AmesHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.08
70thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:56.09
71stJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.13
72ndSeth McCalleyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.24
73rdJacob SmithCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.30
74thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.33
75thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.39
76thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.53
77thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.60
78thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.62
79thDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.62
80thHunter MaynardPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.70
81stKacey HuntsmanChandler (AZ)Final00:56.84
82ndCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.84
83rdRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.03
84thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.06
85thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.06
86thMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.07
87thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.15
88thNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.16
89thAndrew HulmePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.36
90thJason HornMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.38
91stMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.55
92ndJustin JiO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.57
93rdParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.59
94thJosh BurgessPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.62
95thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.84
96thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.97
97thJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.28
98thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.29
99thGustavo VazquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.37
100thConner AndersenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.38
101stKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:58.50
102ndKaiden TyreQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.52
103rdKasey MurryDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.58
104thCayman FenderArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.61
105thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.70
106thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.90
107thConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.08
108thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.13
109thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.36
110thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:59.38
111thNicolas ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.43
112thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.46
113thJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.48
114thTyler WoodsGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.84
115thDietrik FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.88
116thAlex StumpfArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.89
117thKevin WangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.01
118thThomas PennockBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.06
119thAbraham SantoyoTolleson (AZ)Final01:00.09
120thJackson PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.13
121stMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:00.13
122ndJoseph ChavezCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.14
123rdAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.73
124thNoah FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.79
125thCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.40
126thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.41
127thEthan CoffeyFlorence (AZ)Final01:01.46
128thJacob HughesShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.46
129thJordan DiazArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.48
130thAlex JewellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.65
131stTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.83
132ndJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.84
133rdShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.99
134thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.17
135thBrecken PalmerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.21
136thGuy NewbernDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.24
137thJordan GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.46
138thAustin LeMastersCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:02.47
139thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.51
140thDouglas McDonaldFlorence (AZ)Final01:02.97
141stJacob TringaliHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.33
142ndHunter CordellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.57
143rdDavid LyonsCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.89
144thReyes ErivesTolleson (AZ)Final01:04.02
145thBryce BerkbiglerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.27
146thFrank ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.58
147thTyler PilkentonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.07
148thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.09
149thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.32
150thNick DorseyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.44
151stJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.61
152ndParker ShreeveWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.93
153rdGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.25
154thClayton FiumuraMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.41
155thDominic StarkweatherNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.58
156thTrenton CluffShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.74
157thAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:06.86
158thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.91
159thPorter O'DohertyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.06
160thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.56
161stChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:07.59
162ndMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.66
163rdJakob TrammellCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:07.85
164thMichael TolmachoffCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.18
165thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.53
166thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.57
167thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:08.67
168thAaron BowmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:09.14
169thIttipat "Boom" WiwattarangkulCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.16
170thAlexander MilhamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.30
171stChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.60
172ndMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.77
173rdBen RiddleHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.89
174thAlex BoothChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.06
175thAhmed YoussefGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.07
176thTim ScherrGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.24
177thRandy RoskoCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.45
178thGeth OracionAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.65
179thCole PalmatierWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.81
180thJoshua HartlyTolleson (AZ)Final01:11.32
181stDylan GarciaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:11.36
182ndDevon MateIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.44
183rdChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:11.57
184thNoah WordShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.74
185thMichael AvalosShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.79
186thCarter JarmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.13
187thJordan HolmanPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:12.36
188thJadon MunozGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.94
189thDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.67
190thRyan WallaceCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:13.95
191stBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.08
192ndAidan FoxChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.35
193rdDaniel BaxleyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.43
194thBrian ScottFlorence (AZ)Final01:14.55
195thGeorge McKendrickGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.78
196thAdhitya RamkumarO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.55
197thAdam GeisO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.77
198thJustin VanSwolPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:15.91
199thJerome Abou JaoudeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.93
200thEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.90
201stKyle RasmussenWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:17.41
202ndConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.47
203rdTanner GillespiePoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:18.98
204thLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.48
205thWaldon PraterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.96
206thGatlin RossCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.83
207thNik DaveHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.79
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:50.26
2ndKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.11
3rdFrank Van AlstineDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.16
4thDrake BarberiiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.22
5thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.50
6thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.59
7thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:52.90
8thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.55
9thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.65
10thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.71
11thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.06
12thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.12
13thSkyler HojnackiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.13
14thMarcus LiebmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.40
15thDavid BrownBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.40
16thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.57
17thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.78
18thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.85
19thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:56.04
20thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.33
21stSean SeyllerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.33
22ndJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.72
23rdJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.76
24thAlexander SingletonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.05
25thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.06
26thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.18
27thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.49
28thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:57.56
29thBryson BarrowDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.67
30thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.70
31stCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.80
32ndBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.95
33rdSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.95
34thRiley GriffenGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.04
35thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.39
36thZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.80
37thMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.05
38thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.33
39thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.64
40thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.85
41stTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.05
42ndWilliam SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:00.62
43rdCargen ShepardKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.73
44thJack PagoneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.77
45thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.83
46thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.92
47thChase GloschatDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.13
48thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.15
49thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.24
50thMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.35
51stAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.43
52ndGaryTyrel MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.08
53rdPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.42
54thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.42
55thStephen TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.87
56thAustin HaymoreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.21
57thJayden LeeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.79
58thParker JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.92
59thNoah ClarkShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.47
60thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.67
61stSilas SchneiderRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.98
62ndDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.01
63rdFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.42
64thAusten HollisterHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.52
65thAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.58
66thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.62
67thNicholas CastellanosCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.62
68thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.29
69thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.48
70thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.57
71stJacob HardySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.71
72ndJP SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.96
73rdDalton BakerFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.12
74thJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.35
75thZach BenjaminO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.48
76thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.78
77thIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.17
78thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.43
79thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.62
80thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:09.35
81stLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.46
82ndJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.64
83rdRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.00
84thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.36
85thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.04
86thAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.09
87thFrancisco ArciniegaGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.49
88thDavid JeffriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.56
89thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.12
90thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.24
91stJose QuezadaTolleson (AZ)Final01:12.29
92ndAndres ValenzuelaIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.70
93rdMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:13.96
94thMichael GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:14.01
95thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.18
96thJonathan AlarconHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.62
97thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.74
98thPablo Vallejo RubinosIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.96
99thCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.38
100thFrank ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.46
101stJosh Somerville-ShullArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.59
102ndJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.94
103rdAhmed YoussefGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.28
104thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.30
105thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:20.63
106thHunter SpiveyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.98
107thJosh LewisPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:27.67
108thCollin FiferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.68
109thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:30.39
110thRyan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.39
111thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.61
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua VedderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.12
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:51.56
3rdLiam BlairSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.87
4thDawson DownsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.29
5thBrian RawlinsonGilbert (AZ)Final00:54.61
6thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.10
7thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.13
8thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.34
9thMarcus LiebmanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.42
10thEthan DoneRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.24
11thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.66
12thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.74
13thMichael TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.85
14thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.16
15thSean SeyllerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.49
16thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.55
17thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.61
18thConnor HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.97
19thTanner DunnHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.18
20thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.28
21stJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.59
22ndTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.67
23rdSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.99
24thCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.05
25thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.19
26thTobias KochenderferRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.62
27thAlex ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.74
28thBryson BarrowDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.03
29thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.14
30thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.11
31stNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final01:02.33
32ndJayden LeeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.64
33rdPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.69
34thDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:03.11
35thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.25
36thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.40
37thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.81
38thLucas KarpiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.12
39thSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.27
40thParker BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:04.36
41stBrigham AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.49
42ndJackson KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.14
43rdWesley KinneyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.35
44thCaleb SextonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.65
45thHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.93
46thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.06
47thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.09
48thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.62
49thJosh BurgessPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.86
50thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.99
51stGarrett BennionCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.07
52ndMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.30
53rdAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.66
54thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.87
55thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.92
56thKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:08.18
57thDanny TatmanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.25
58thTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final01:08.82
59thWesley SmithIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.10
60thBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.20
61stIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.87
62ndRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:10.32
63rdStephen TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.45
64thBryan RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:11.50
65thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:11.77
66thJake GrossmanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.90
67thAbraham SantoyoTolleson (AZ)Final01:12.12
68thJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:12.33
69thCameron KrausCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.36
70thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.82
71stAdam MekhailWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.95
72ndMatthew SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.06
73rdJack FlaniganHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.48
74thPorter O'DohertyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.65
75thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.76
76thMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:13.89
77thCole WhitenerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.09
78thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.34
79thBrecken PalmerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.55
80thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:14.57
81stZach ShearerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.60
82ndHarrison NelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.08
83rdGuy NewbernDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.33
84thKaiden TyreQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:16.75
85thCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.96
86thBrooks BiittnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.99
87thAhmad El-RayesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.34
88thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:21.11
89thCody StifflerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.37
90thZack HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.69
91stJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:22.23
92ndAaron BowmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:22.49
93rdJose AyalaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.07
94thAdam GeisO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.80
95thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.11
96thPatrick GaryGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.42
97thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:30.69
98thCameron ProvoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.77
99thTyson WintersWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.39
100thJuan RamosWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:34.35
101stAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.15
102ndKensei Van SlykeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.40
103rdMichael RodiO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.33
104thRyan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.48
105thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.75
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAaron BeauchampDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.20
2ndPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.26
3rdSkyler HojnackiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.42
4thMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.44
5thDaniel MiovcicMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.51
6thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.16
7thRyan BlanchardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.64
8thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.09
9thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.27
10thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.40
11thMax BradleyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.81
12thPedro FerroArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.25
13thAndy DuffieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.24
14thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.37
15thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.40
16thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.43
17thJacob StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.45
18thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.55
19thKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.57
20thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.78
21stReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.89
22ndKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.03
23rdJack JewellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.19
24thAdam BishopWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.53
25thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.99
26thJared FischerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.03
27thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.45
28thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.61
29thJake BatinaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:07.82
30thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.03
31stJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.08
32ndCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.26
33rdJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:08.41
34thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.51
35thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.59
36thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.82
37thJared KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.17
38thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.19
39thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.40
40thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.46
41stJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.59
42ndFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:10.85
43rdAmra MendozaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.87
44thPeter LamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.55
45thIan MaclsaacDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.98
46thNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.29
47thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.31
48thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.57
49thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.02
50thEric SchmidtCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.23
51stSam PreulHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.32
52ndOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.61
53rdMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.73
54thNoah ClarkShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.69
55thSean LessardCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.01
56thKainen CantrellFlorence (AZ)Final01:15.16
57thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.34
58thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.52
59thCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.72
60thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.75
61stRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.12
62ndConnor FallsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.15
63rdIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.34
64thLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.46
65thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:16.53
66thBlake LangPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:16.72
67thNick VanlithHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.76
68thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.88
69thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.01
70thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:17.04
71stLuke ChamberlainQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:17.32
72ndAzur BeganMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.43
73rdJayden SiasCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.62
74thSebastian StratulantValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.79
75thMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:18.06
76thJohn McClellandDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.28
77thJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.47
78thNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.54
79thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:19.64
80thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.33
81stChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.39
82ndKyle AlixChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.93
83rdNick DorseyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.20
84thLogan SchubertDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.48
85thCarlos BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.50
86thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final01:21.84
87thGavin ParkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.86
88thAdam ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.98
89thJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final01:22.57
90thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.48
91stGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.53
92ndRyan KenzlerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.62
93rdRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.84
94thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final01:24.96
95thEdgar QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final01:25.93
96thDylan JohnsonGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.05
97thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:26.31
98thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.20
99thGavin LoganGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.60
100thCarter JarmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.15
101stJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.46
102ndGrant ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.31
103rdGary SchmittGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.60
104thLuke ButlerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.19
105thMiguel HigueraGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.20
106thRiver LynnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.27
107thReyes ErivesTolleson (AZ)Final01:31.55
108thTanner McMurdieWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:31.99
109thAlexander MilhamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.41
110thCarlos Rojas-BerubenGilbert (AZ)Final01:32.97
111thHwan KimGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.11
112thDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:34.12
113thChristian SalazarArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.63
114thJesse CagleGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.67
115thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.71
116thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:37.09
117thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:37.58
118thCody StifflerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.22
119thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:41.09
120thMichael RodiO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.71
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJack BlakeBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.50
2ndErik OrrRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.52
3rdBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.03
4thTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final01:44.69
5thKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.32
6thBrian RawlinsonGilbert (AZ)Final01:47.09
7thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.60
8thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.60
9thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.40
10thMartin Hocheder`Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.27
11thLiam BlairSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.61
12thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:49.96
13thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.84
14thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.94
15thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.05
16thRyan KleinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.31
17thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.37
18thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.38
19thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.74
20thZachary GrebertHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.80
21stJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:51.97
22ndGordon RobertsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.91
23rdSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.54
24thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.81
25thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.07
26thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.56
27thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.78
28thAidan SchrammDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.08
29thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:55.30
30thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.37
31stJackson BreshearsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.85
32ndReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.96
33rdEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.49
34thAlex ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.48
35thWilliam SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:58.99
36thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.53
37thJackson KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.71
38thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.87
39thPedro FerroArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.03
40thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.15
41stSean NeelyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:03.36
42ndJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.42
43rdAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.48
44thAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.63
45thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.63
46thRobert SweeneySan Manuel (AZ)Final02:04.33
47thSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.40
48thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:04.45
49thJosh BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:05.80
50thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.34
51stSeth McCalleyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.85
52ndAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:07.44
53rdTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.85
54thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.33
55thZach BenjaminO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.35
56thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:08.38
57thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.45
58thKacey HuntsmanChandler (AZ)Final02:08.68
59thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.86
60thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:09.02
61stKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.47
62ndConner AndersenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.73
63rdMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.82
64thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.05
65thJake GrossmanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.35
66thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.30
67thJosh IngramShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:16.01
68thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.07
69thGavin LoganGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.89
70thTyler WoodsGilbert (AZ)Final02:19.38
71stJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:19.63
72ndSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.91
73rdCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.00
74thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:22.22
75thEthan CoffeyFlorence (AZ)Final02:22.47
76thSam FrancisPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.25
77thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:27.18
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexander GomezBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.77
2ndSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:58.87
3rdPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.34
4thRyan BlanchardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.48
5thMatthew LeBlancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.57
6thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.01
7thJoseph NichollsMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.73
8thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.76
9thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.74
10thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.92
11thMako BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:03.95
12thDawson DownsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.20
13thAndy DuffieldCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.54
14thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.72
15thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.75
16thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.78
17thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final02:07.71
18thAaron BeauchampDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.62
19thNicolo QuaranteChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.59
20thDrake BarberiiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.62
21stMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.65
22ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.50
23rdCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.94
24thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.57
25thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.62
26thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.07
27thMichael TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.45
28thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.63
29thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:15.23
30thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final02:15.25
31stKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.48
32ndPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.67
33rdJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:17.06
34thParker BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:17.07
35thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.56
36thZach DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:17.78
37thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.28
38thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:19.01
39thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.66
40thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.75
41stNoah RohrbaughBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:21.49
42ndSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.01
43rdAndrew HulmePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.94
44thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.73
45thCaleb SextonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.85
46thSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:23.92
47thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.02
48thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.42
49thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.59
50thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.65
51stNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.04
52ndRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.37
53rdBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.27
54thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.24
55thAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:28.95
56thLucas MattsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.54
57thParker JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.72
58thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.86
59thDallas CampbellDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:30.92
60thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:32.87
61stIvan MoilanenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.92
62ndFrancisco ArciniegaGilbert (AZ)Final02:33.36
63rdMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.49
64thChase GloschatDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.01
65thKevin WangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.38
66thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final02:34.85
67thDavid JeffriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.09
68thDietrik FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.15
69thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:36.15
70thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:37.30
71stJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final02:38.63
72ndAlex JewellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.90
73rdDalton PhelanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.66
74thJP SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:42.40
75thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final02:54.37
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:39.89
2ndTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final04:42.29
3rdBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:43.90
4thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:50.49
5thAlexander GomezBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:51.25
6thMartin Hocheder`Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:51.75
7thJack MarcineChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:53.35
8thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:56.49
9thRyan KleinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.30
10thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:58.81
11thMaxwell ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.88
12thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:58.93
13thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:58.94
14thZachary GrebertHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:59.34
15thGordon RobertsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:59.84
16thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final05:00.16
17thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:02.21
18thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:03.37
19thMichael DebbinsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:04.91
20thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:06.46
21stMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:10.55
22ndSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:11.90
23rdKyle DonovanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:13.30
24thKurtis OttmanBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:14.90
25thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:15.71
26thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:16.40
27thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:17.78
28thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:21.17
29thMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:22.83
30thDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:23.67
31stCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:24.43
32ndAidan BargRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:24.67
33rdGustavo VazquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:31.82
34thNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:32.92
35thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:33.61
36thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:36.72
37thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:38.01
38thSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:40.26
39thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.86
40thChristian StrebeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:07.36
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.16
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.52
3rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.79
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.24
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.04
6thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:32.95
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.57
8thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.99
9thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.51
10thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:35.60
11thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.04
12thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.23
13thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.71
14thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:37.93
15thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.17
16thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.43
17thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.59
18thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:38.69
19thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.87
20thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:39.57
21stRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.01
22ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.11
23rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:40.46
24thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.47
25thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:41.12
26thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:42.65
27thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.29
28thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:43.58
29thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.40
30thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:47.24
31stRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:47.55
32ndRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:47.70
33rdRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.49
34thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.44
35thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:53.86
36thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final01:54.00
37thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:54.86
38thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.68
39thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:00.24
40thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:03.39
41stRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.98
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.98
2ndRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.44
3rdRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:41.44
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.49
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.06
6thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.46
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.04
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.13
9thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.75
10thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.76
11thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.79
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.65
13thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.93
14thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.22
15thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:50.12
16thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.39
17thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.39
18thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.68
19thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.19
20thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:51.57
21stRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:52.04
22ndRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.59
23rdRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:53.62
24thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:53.89
25thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:55.14
26thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:56.24
27thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.43
28thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.47
29thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final01:59.32
30thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:00.44
31stRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:00.96
32ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:01.73
33rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.74
34thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.76
35thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:06.22
36thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:06.93
37thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.79
38thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:09.41
39thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:12.36
40thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.44
41stRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:20.67
42ndRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.90
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:14.83
2ndRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:17.01
3rdRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:17.92
4thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:18.91
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:19.98
6thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:20.76
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:22.21
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:24.16
9thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:25.11
10thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:25.18
11thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:25.74
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:27.15
13thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:29.43
14thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:30.91
15thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:32.91
16thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:35.40
17thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:36.07
18thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:37.20
19thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:38.01
20thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:40.64
21stRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:42.58
22ndRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:43.85
23rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:45.62
24thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.74
25thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:53.61
26thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final03:55.70
27thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final03:55.94
28thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:00.01
29thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:03.24
30thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final04:05.33
31stRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final04:08.14
32ndRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final04:11.36
33rdRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:17.41
34thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:46.91
35thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:03.95