Multi Teams @ 2017 AIA Division I State Championships (Boys) (Mesa, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 11/3/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep3791
Mountain View2442
Perry1923
Chandler181
Desert Mountain149
Corona del Sol140
Pinnacle137
Rincon/University128
Desert Vista120
Boulder Creek117
Basha92
Red Mountain91
Desert Ridge78
Mesa57
Hamilton42
Highland23
Mountain Pointe22
Gilbert18
Millennium16
Cibola14
O'Connor13
Skyline13
Mountain Ridge11
Westview10
Horizon7
Dobson5
Central
Alhambra
Sunnyside
Tolleson
San Luis
Tucson High Magnet School
Valley Vista
Westwood
Kofa
North

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMiles HullRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final491.05
2ndZachery LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final440.40
3rdWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final433.45
4thDavid MickelsonMesa (AZ)Final383.00
5thSamuel BrownMesa (AZ)Final379.90
6thJacob RamirezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final370.45
7thAndrew ThompsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final361.10
8thRobert TorresMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final361.05
9thZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final356.50
10thTres WalkerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final355.00
11thCole KritkauskyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final337.55
12thMatt OrvisDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final325.75
13thBrady PhillipsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final319.25
14thMatt HerdegenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final316.45
15thCole TruittMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final316.25
16thJared CostelloGilbert (AZ)Final217.35
17thTyler BlauMesa (AZ)Final212.30
18thEvan JensenMesa (AZ)Final196.90
19thTrevor RobertsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final195.15
20thIsaac WeyrauchMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final125.05
21stStephan RiveraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final124.95
22ndBrett Van VleetChandler (AZ)Final123.00
23rdAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final121.30
24thMaximus HaggardMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final120.95
25thBraden DhoogeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final116.50
26thAustin GriswoldBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final111.20
27thJoseph HernandezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final109.30
28thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final91.20
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:20.70
2ndKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:20.95
3rdKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:21.03
4thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:21.20
5thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.31
6thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.37
7thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.46
8thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.53
9thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.54
10thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:21.58
11thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.58
12thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:21.61
13thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.72
14thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.74
15thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.88
16thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.02
17thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.12
18thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.18
19thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.25
20thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.26
21stRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:22.26
22ndAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.31
23rdJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:22.41
24thBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:22.42
25thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.43
26thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.45
27thNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.46
28thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.47
29thJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.48
30thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.53
31stEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.55
32ndBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:22.55
33rdAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.55
34thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.57
35thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:22.64
36thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.65
37thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.66
38thNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.66
39thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.66
40thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:22.81
41stDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.85
42ndMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.89
43rdTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.91
44thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.96
45thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:23.05
46thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:23.20
47thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.45
48thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:23.61
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:46.04
2ndKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:46.27
3rdChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:46.38
4thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:46.42
5thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:46.48
6thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.75
7thChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:46.82
8thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:47.16
9thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.17
10thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:47.27
11thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:47.49
12thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:47.80
13thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:47.86
14thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.97
15thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:48.06
16thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:48.07
17thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.07
18thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:48.12
19thMiles BottaiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.22
20thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.25
21stGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.28
22ndBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.29
23rdJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.32
24thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:48.33
25thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.47
26thMiles BottaiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.53
27thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.56
28thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.64
29thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.68
30thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.07
31stAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.15
32ndJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:49.43
33rdAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.45
34thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:49.45
35thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.54
36thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:49.66
37thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:49.89
38thEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:49.92
39thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.21
40thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.39
41stIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.82
42ndMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.87
43rdZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.88
44thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.90
45thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:51.05
46thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.15
47thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.22
48thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.97
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBarberii DrakeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.30
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:49.70
3rdBarberii DrakeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.81
4thMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:50.03
5thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.62
6thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.66
7thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.75
8thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.05
9thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:51.10
10thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.12
11thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.48
12thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:51.79
13thBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:52.00
14thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:52.19
15thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.42
16thBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:52.58
17thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.61
18thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.78
19thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.82
20thMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:52.95
21stMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:53.01
22ndWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.02
23rdWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.08
24thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.08
25thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.18
26thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.30
27thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.67
28thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.76
29thMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.00
30thMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.10
31stWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.27
32ndBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:54.52
33rdWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.56
34thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.23
35thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.28
36thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.30
37thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:55.48
38thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:55.52
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.04
2ndGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.27
3rdDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.29
4thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.30
5thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.38
6thBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.40
7thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:52.43
8thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:52.64
9thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:53.38
10thBarberii DrakeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.66
11thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.73
12thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.19
13thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.31
14thBarberii DrakeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.44
15thCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:54.61
16thCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final00:54.77
17thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:55.18
18thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:55.18
19thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:55.65
20thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.71
21stLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.72
22ndHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.82
23rdAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:56.02
24thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.10
25thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:56.59
26thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.86
27thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:56.88
28thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:56.90
29thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:56.95
30thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.00
31stMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.04
32ndNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.34
33rdNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:57.41
34thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.54
35thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.54
36thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.63
37thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.65
38thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.88
39thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.12
40thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:58.29
41stLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:58.31
42ndAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.57
43rdJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.61
44thAlex ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.85
45thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.88
46thMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.96
47thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.60
48thClayton DudashDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.38
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.43
2ndPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.54
3rdAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.49
4thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.55
5thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.75
6thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.79
7thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.93
8thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.00
9thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.03
10thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.11
11thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.13
12thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:00.21
13thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.55
14thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.60
15thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.84
16thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.22
17thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.29
18thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:01.31
19thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.50
20thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:01.60
21stCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.61
22ndTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:01.66
23rdJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.97
24thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.98
25thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.01
26thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.33
27thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.05
28thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.08
29thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.15
30thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.27
31stHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.31
32ndBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:03.69
33rdAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.71
34thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.76
35thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:03.79
36thRemy SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.15
37thJessip SalizzoniKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:04.19
38thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.88
39thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.98
40thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:06.66
41stArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.01
42ndGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:08.02
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final01:40.01
2ndBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:40.52
3rdDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.68
4thChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.84
5thTerry YangChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:41.08
6thChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:41.19
7thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:41.89
8thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.03
9thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.15
10thBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:42.69
11thStefan CooleyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.00
12thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:43.55
13thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:43.59
14thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.83
15thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.91
16thStefan CooleyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:44.30
17thCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:44.97
18thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.04
19thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:45.33
20thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.50
21stMiles BottaiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.60
22ndKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.62
23rdJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.71
24thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.73
25thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.91
26thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.00
27thMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.14
28thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:46.18
29thCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final01:46.19
30thMiles BottaiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.29
31stDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:46.38
32ndBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:46.55
33rdMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.57
34thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:47.91
35thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:48.22
36thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:48.23
37thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:48.91
38thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:49.26
39thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:50.17
40thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:50.44
41stBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:51.44
42ndBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:51.55
43rdIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:51.58
44thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:52.11
45thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:52.13
46thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:52.20
47thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.44
48thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:53.75
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final01:51.86
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:52.98
3rdTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.69
4thPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.89
5thBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.01
6thTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.11
7thBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:55.21
8thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.28
9thPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.42
10thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.53
11thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.93
12thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.58
13thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.71
14thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:57.77
15thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:57.96
16thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:57.99
17thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.12
18thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:58.33
19thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.24
20thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.29
21stDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:01.60
22ndJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:01.68
23rdNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:01.92
24thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.98
25thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:02.01
26thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final02:02.12
27thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.21
28thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.03
29thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:03.13
30thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary02:04.09
31stTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:04.16
32ndTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.17
33rdAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:04.23
34thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:04.63
35thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.93
36thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:06.11
37thAlex ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:07.08
38thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.36
39thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:08.72
40thJessip SalizzoniKofa (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:09.59
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:31.23
2ndTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final04:31.40
3rdTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:33.95
4thTerry YangChandler (AZ)Preliminary04:33.95
5thBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary04:35.12
6thStefan CooleyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:36.19
7thBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:36.79
8thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:37.00
9thStefan CooleyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:38.90
10thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:39.37
11thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:40.15
12thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:40.51
13thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:41.47
14thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:41.86
15thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:41.93
16thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:42.20
17thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:42.95
18thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:44.58
19thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary04:45.49
20thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.74
21stDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.96
22ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:49.02
23rdBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:49.65
24thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Preliminary04:50.75
25thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:51.61
26thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:53.71
27thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:55.22
28thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:56.13
29thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary04:56.53
30thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:56.66
31stNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary04:57.83
32ndBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:00.25
33rdMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:01.07
34thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:01.52
35thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:02.91
36thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:04.12
37thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Preliminary05:05.25
38thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:05.55
39thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:06.31
40thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:07.21
41stRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:07.32
42ndBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:08.68
43rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:10.23
44thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:10.36
45thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:10.56
46thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:10.95
47thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:11.53
48thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:16.84
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.87
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.13
3rdRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:27.29
4thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:27.78
5thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:28.18
6thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:28.58
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:29.49
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.69
9thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:30.39
10thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.67
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.82
12thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.87
13thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:30.89
14thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.09
15thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:31.16
16thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:31.29
17thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:31.51
18thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.55
19thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:31.94
20thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:32.60
21stRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:32.72
22ndRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:32.83
23rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.12
24thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.29
25thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:33.39
26thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:33.50
27thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:33.58
28thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:34.04
29thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:34.12
30thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:34.33
31stRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:34.42
32ndRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:34.42
33rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.47
34thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:34.83
35thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:35.25
36thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:35.28
37thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:38.05
38thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:38.21
39thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:39.98
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.00
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.02
3rdRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.18
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:36.57
5thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:36.91
6thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:37.11
7thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:37.89
8thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:38.08
9thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:38.30
10thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.63
11thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.00
12thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:39.02
13thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.18
14thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:39.34
15thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.62
16thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:40.35
17thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:40.98
18thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.22
19thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:42.08
20thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.42
21stRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.88
22ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:43.34
23rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.51
24thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:43.63
25thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:43.96
26thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:44.01
27thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.18
28thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.20
29thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:44.62
30thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.63
31stRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:44.74
32ndRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.35
33rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:45.83
34thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:46.27
35thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.01
36thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:47.74
37thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:47.81
38thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:48.61
39thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:50.49
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:06.49
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:07.23
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:09.69
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:09.79
5thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:10.86
6thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:10.90
7thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:11.19
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:12.71
9thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:13.72
10thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary03:13.91
11thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:14.99
12thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:15.41
13thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:15.46
14thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:15.58
15thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:15.74
16thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:16.29
17thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:16.64
18thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:16.70
19thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:17.19
20thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:17.35
21stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:17.66
22ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:18.75
23rdRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:21.52
24thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:21.56
25thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:22.42
26thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:22.49
27thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:22.65
28thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary03:23.21
29thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:23.43
30thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:24.81
31stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:25.20
32ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:26.68
33rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:26.89
34thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:30.06
35thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary03:30.14
36thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:16.30