Multi Teams @ 2017 AIA Division II State Championships (Boys) (Mesa, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 11/3/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral3641
Catalina Foothills2022
Campo Verde1743
Notre Dame Prep156
Canyon del Oro154
Verrado123
Cactus Shadows123
Salpointe Catholic122
Williams Field98
Queen Creek95
Prescott75
Gila Ridge65
Sunrise Mountain62
Higley48
Arcadia47
Marana45
Shadow Ridge43
Sunnyslope41
Liberty41
McClintock36
Ironwood Ridge28
Agua Fria26
Centennial22
North Canyon20
Paradise Valley19
Flagstaff16
Greenway14
Ironwood13
Mesquite12
Bradshaw Mountain6
Kellis4
Buena4
Deer Valley2
Lake Havasu1
Shadow Mountain1
Flowing Wells
Goldwater
Camelback
Buckeye
Independence
River Valley
Mohave
Moon Valley
Casa Grande
Pueblo
Desert Edge
Phoenix Christian
Dysart
Desert View
Apollo
Washington
Peoria
Youngker
Cholla
Glendale
Poston Butte
Mountain View
Willow Canyon
Tempe
Thunderbird
Sahuaro
Cienega
Douglas
Marcos de Niza

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final518.25
2ndEvan HonerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final457.05
3rdJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final426.40
4thAlberto PachecoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final399.95
5thJoseph RiveraIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final377.30
6thPorter SmithWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final367.90
7thAshton HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final363.45
8thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final358.00
9thThomas WescheFlagstaff (AZ)Final335.05
10thChristian GannonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final329.40
11thAlan PachecoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final322.55
12thKiya JellisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final321.55
13thCaden TaylorCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final319.85
14thLuke VerbargSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final304.70
15thAnthony CataldoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final303.20
16thAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final224.65
17thBrandon WillisWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final217.25
18thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final215.95
19thJeffrey MaxwellMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final190.05
20thXander TobolskiBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final135.70
21stJacob TorregrossaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final134.80
22ndBoston PribylLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final121.30
23rdJohnathan CurryParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final120.50
24thJesse HartwellSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final119.30
25thMason SatterleeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final116.15
26thJacob HulettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final113.05
27thRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final111.80
28thAlec WashingtonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final108.90
29thMichael De LimaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final108.70
30thDrew MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
31stSamuel BakerParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Preliminary00:21.53
2ndHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:21.62
3rdNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.67
4thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:21.68
5thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.72
6thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:21.81
7thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:21.90
8thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:21.97
9thRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:21.98
10thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.04
11thRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.06
12thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:22.16
13thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:22.27
14thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.30
15thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:22.30
16thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.34
17thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.34
18thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.37
19thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.41
20thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:22.43
21stSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.43
22ndChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.44
23rdTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.47
24thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:22.49
25thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.50
26thRider GriffinMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:22.51
27thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.53
28thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.54
29thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.56
30thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:22.58
31stTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.62
32ndTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:22.62
33rdCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.64
34thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:22.71
35thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.73
36thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary00:22.81
37thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:22.82
38thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:22.99
39thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:23.01
40thAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:23.03
41stRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.04
42ndPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.09
43rdDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:23.15
44thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.27
45thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:23.66
46thLandon OgleSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.15
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:46.92
2ndSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:46.93
3rdHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Preliminary00:47.00
4thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:47.63
5thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:47.75
6thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:47.89
7thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.97
8thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.04
9thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.27
10thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:48.34
11thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.43
12thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:48.52
13thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.71
14thRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.82
15thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:48.83
16thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:48.95
17thRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:49.06
18thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.23
19thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:49.40
20thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:49.58
21stWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:49.70
22ndDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:49.82
23rdWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:49.87
24thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:49.91
25thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.94
26thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:50.10
27thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.30
28thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:50.39
29thRider GriffinMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:50.62
30thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:50.78
31stPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.89
32ndJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:50.91
33rdRider GriffinMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:50.95
34thJackson HartgravesMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:51.01
35thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:51.09
36thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:51.30
37thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.37
38thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:51.68
39thJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.11
40thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:52.12
41stLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:52.31
42ndKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:52.57
43rdPaul KinachPrescott (AZ)Preliminary00:52.60
44thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.82
45thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:53.55
46thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:53.72
47thDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.04
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:50.37
2ndJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:51.19
3rdDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.54
4thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.76
5thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.82
6thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:51.97
7thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:52.10
8thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.96
9thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.04
10thAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.24
11thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.29
12thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.40
13thAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.49
14thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:53.59
15thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:53.81
16thKeaton VanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.84
17thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.09
18thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.10
19thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:54.14
20thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary00:54.21
21stGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:54.43
22ndKeaton VanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:54.45
23rdEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:54.83
24thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:54.93
25thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.04
26thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.07
27thDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.24
28thSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:55.25
29thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.39
30thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.41
31stWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.48
32ndIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.52
33rdDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.68
34thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:55.89
35thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.97
36thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:56.23
37thNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:56.58
38thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.61
39thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.15
40thJared KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.33
41stDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.59
42ndTyler LerewCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.25
43rdIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:58.68
44thLandon OgleSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.79
45thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.30
46thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.36
47thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:59.97
48thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:00.97
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.80
2ndJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.26
3rdMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:52.28
4thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:52.33
5thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.87
6thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.90
7thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.65
8thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.90
9thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.97
10thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.41
11thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.54
12thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.78
13thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.88
14thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.93
15thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.95
16thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.28
17thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.42
18thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.72
19thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.02
20thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.09
21stMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:57.24
22ndKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:57.29
23rdKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.36
24thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.37
25thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.60
26thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.66
27thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:57.66
28thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.66
29thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:57.88
30thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.11
31stSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:58.21
32ndWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.24
33rdKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:58.40
34thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.43
35thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.68
36thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:58.98
37thJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:59.15
38thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:00.80
39thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.84
40thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:00.93
41stLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.93
42ndZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.52
43rdJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.40
44thCarson DominiCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:02.77
45thAJ AlexanderLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:02.92
46thSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:03.33
47thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:03.53
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.35
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.40
3rdParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.76
4thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.88
5thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.18
6thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.45
7thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:59.50
8thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:59.98
9thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.38
10thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.65
11thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.95
12thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.96
13thBraden WaltersCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:01.10
14thBraden WaltersCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:01.61
15thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:01.73
16thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.89
17thOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.33
18thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.41
19thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.45
20thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.70
21stKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.88
22ndOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.18
23rdCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.31
24thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.38
25thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:03.62
26thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.65
27thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.76
28thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.85
29thJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:04.28
30thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:04.44
31stTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.47
32ndMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.73
33rdIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:04.87
34thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.01
35thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.27
36thGage ReitzelMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:05.43
37thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:05.73
38thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:05.78
39thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:05.86
40thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.89
41stJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.10
42ndMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:06.56
43rdAntonio Smith-PlataCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:06.80
44thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.90
45thLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:06.90
46thGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.52
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.10
2ndMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:42.22
3rdMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:43.30
4thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.62
5thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.27
6thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.66
7thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.89
8thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.46
9thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.00
10thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.26
11thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.29
12thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.81
13thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:46.83
14thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:47.27
15thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:47.45
16thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:47.95
17thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.99
18thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.27
19thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:48.51
20thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:48.94
21stJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:48.98
22ndAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:49.00
23rdDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.32
24thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:49.35
25thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:49.47
26thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:49.51
27thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:49.63
28thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:49.71
29thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.77
30thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.11
31stJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:50.54
32ndJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary01:50.63
33rdWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:51.41
34thRyder PlattCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.19
35thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.21
36thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:53.66
37thWilliam FrickeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.00
38thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:54.04
39thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.14
40thJackson HartgravesMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:54.16
41stMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:54.54
42ndDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:54.57
43rdGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:54.61
44thJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:55.20
45thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:56.21
46thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:56.54
47thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:57.31
48thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.44
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:53.16
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.42
3rdMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:54.16
4thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.56
5thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.17
6thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.66
7thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.91
8thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.49
9thWyatt MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.57
10thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.94
11thBraden WaltersCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:57.98
12thBraden WaltersCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:59.19
13thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:00.98
14thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.15
15thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:01.46
16thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:02.04
17thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.18
18thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:02.19
19thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:02.22
20thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:02.57
21stSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.69
22ndConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:03.31
23rdTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.68
24thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.79
25thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.12
26thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:05.34
27thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:05.48
28thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:06.10
29thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:06.20
30thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:06.46
31stKeaton VanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:06.96
32ndKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.17
33rdPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.74
34thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:07.77
35thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.17
36thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:08.69
37thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:08.93
38thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.32
39thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.46
40thGage ReitzelMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:12.41
41stThomas CrosbyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:12.90
42ndSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:12.96
43rdMaxwell NielsenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:13.20
44thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:13.77
45thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:14.17
46thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.61
47thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:14.65
48thEvan McMillanLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary02:16.85
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:36.87
2ndScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:37.21
3rdMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:38.42
4thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:40.15
5thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:41.90
6thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:42.71
7thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:42.75
8thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:43.16
9thAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:43.89
10thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:43.97
11thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary04:46.76
12thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:46.98
13thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary04:48.09
14thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:48.28
15thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:48.80
16thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:49.80
17thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:50.03
18thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:50.04
19thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:50.15
20thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:52.62
21stMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:53.88
22ndJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:54.39
23rdDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary04:54.47
24thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary04:54.96
25thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:55.19
26thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:55.21
27thJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Preliminary04:56.34
28thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:57.03
29thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:57.39
30thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:58.07
31stMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary05:00.42
32ndRyder PlattCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:00.45
33rdEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:01.29
34thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:01.83
35thMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:04.80
36thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:05.48
37thWilliam FrickeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:10.66
38thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:10.74
39thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:12.47
40thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:12.87
41stJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:14.90
42ndTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary05:15.34
43rdBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary05:16.54
44thLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:17.66
45thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:18.25
46thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:18.46
47thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:18.61
48thHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:25.61
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.91
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.17
3rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.30
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:28.70
5thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:30.46
6thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:31.59
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.64
8thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:31.68
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.77
10thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.91
11thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Preliminary01:32.14
12thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:32.36
13thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.56
14thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.64
15thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:32.73
16thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.73
17thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.07
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:33.11
19thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:33.20
20thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:33.40
21stRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.50
22ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:33.55
23rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:34.78
24thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.93
25thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.09
26thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.33
27thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:35.39
28thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:35.51
29thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.78
30thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:36.33
31stRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:37.02
32ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:37.12
33rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.48
34thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:37.65
35thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:38.16
36thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:38.48
37thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:38.92
38thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:41.01
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.29
2ndRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:37.56
3rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:38.55
4thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:38.75
5thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:38.89
6thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:40.11
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.46
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.44
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:41.56
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.73
11thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:41.91
12thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.96
13thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.16
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:42.30
15thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:42.30
16thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.70
17thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.09
18thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:43.54
19thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.63
20thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:44.22
21stRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:44.34
22ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.39
23rdRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.64
24thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.24
25thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.94
26thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:46.50
27thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:46.59
28thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:46.92
29thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.24
30thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.50
31stRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:48.20
32ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:48.37
33rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Preliminary01:49.37
34thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.09
35thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:50.83
36thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:51.61
37thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:51.67
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:13.71
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:14.52
3rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:15.03
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:15.03
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:15.15
6thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:16.25
7thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:17.14
8thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:17.93
9thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:18.65
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:20.68
11thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:20.78
12thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:21.99
13thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:22.91
14thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary03:23.40
15thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:24.50
16thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary03:24.92
17thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Preliminary03:25.26
18thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:25.42
19thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:25.47
20thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final03:26.23
21stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:26.51
22ndRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:27.41
23rdRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:27.64
24thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:28.79
25thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:28.89
26thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:29.31
27thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:29.54
28thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:29.61
29thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final03:30.19
30thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:31.06
31stRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:33.33
32ndRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:34.18
33rdRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:34.51
34thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary03:37.67
35thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:39.86
36thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:39.90
37thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.42