Multi Teams @ AMDG Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/28/2017 1:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep8291
Gilbert2252
Mountain Pointe2133
Horizon161
Pinnacle147
Notre Dame Prep117
Shadow Mountain103
Chaparral80

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.70
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.83
3rdKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.39
4thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.44
5thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:22.49
6thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.53
7thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.69
8thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.82
9thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.89
10thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Final00:23.00
11thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.46
12thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.47
13thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.68
14thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.75
15thIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.84
16thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.87
17thAustin HaymoreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.14
18thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.14
19thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.39
20thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.49
21stSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.85
22ndTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:24.89
23rdAlexander BrodaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.09
24thAndre ZelizerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.15
25thCameron PowerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.16
26thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final00:25.17
27thZane GrundmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.44
28thRajan VivekHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.54
29thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.65
30thJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.13
31stNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.22
32ndMax AndrewsGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.30
33rdConnor FierabendChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.36
34thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.54
35thNick SpainhowerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.60
36thGavin ParkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.95
37thKevin JafaryShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.03
38thJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.56
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.64
2ndGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.00
3rdAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.03
4thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.53
5thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.72
6thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.87
7thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Final00:50.03
8thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:50.12
9thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.49
10thIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.14
11thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.59
12thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.03
13thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.67
14thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.93
15thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.48
16thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.53
17thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.59
18thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.35
19thZane GrundmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.22
20thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.44
21stAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.30
22ndNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.33
23rdNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.54
24thBen WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.65
25thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.71
26thTyler RobersonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.34
27thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.38
28thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final01:04.80
29thJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.48
30thKaiden MeeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.02
31stKian ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.13
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.79
2ndGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.41
3rdMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.58
4thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.69
5thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.94
6thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.12
7thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.88
8thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.83
9thJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.12
10thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.65
11thAustin HaymoreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.91
12thBenjamin ChoPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.57
13thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.60
14thNicholas RidgewayChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.70
15thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:05.76
16thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.85
17thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.37
18thConnor FierabendChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.79
19thMax ReynoldsGilbert (AZ)Final01:30.82
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.83
2ndGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.48
3rdLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final00:56.76
4thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.64
5thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.76
6thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.03
7thMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.91
8thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.55
9thMason BalsicChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.75
10thHenry ThompsonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.07
11thBen WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:06.20
12thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.52
13thAlexander BrodaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.29
14thJacob RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.64
15thTrevor LeeHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.73
16thNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.26
17thTyler RobersonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.49
18thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.82
19thCarson WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:23.53
20thKevin JafaryShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.58
21stKaiden MeeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.64
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.17
2ndZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.21
3rdPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.44
4thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.59
5thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.58
6thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.39
7thNick ChangBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.44
8thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.17
9thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.00
10thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.38
11thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.64
12thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.65
13thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.41
14thDoug BaldwinGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.21
15thAlex JeunotChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.95
16thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.38
17thCaleb ArnettGilbert (AZ)Final01:17.65
18thGavin ParkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.70
19thZach AdamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.83
20thAdam ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.05
21stAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.95
22ndBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.80
23rdMatt WilsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.16
24thKian ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.09
25thTanner WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:34.40
26thTyler LoveGilbert (AZ)Final01:37.20
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.70
2ndGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.87
3rdDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.18
4thMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.03
5thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.71
6thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:49.11
7thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.55
8thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.29
9thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.88
10thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.15
11thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.86
12thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.15
13thJacob RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.98
14thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final02:12.69
15thZach AdamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.16
16thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.98
17thMax ReynoldsGilbert (AZ)Final02:22.38
18thAdam ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.04
19thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final02:29.14
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:02.22
2ndJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.04
3rdHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.24
4thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.00
5thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.06
6thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.66
7thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.36
8thTrevor LeeHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.72
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.86
2ndTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final04:58.92
3rdMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:59.99
4thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:09.36
5thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:09.66
6thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:10.35
7thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:10.47
8thLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.28
9thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.00
10thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:21.20
11thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:31.20
12thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:05.99
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.48
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.66
3rdRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.98
4thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:35.60
5thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.64
6thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.80
7thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.62
8thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.40
9thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.72
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.59
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.13
3rdRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.56
4thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:51.40
5thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.71
6thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.30
7thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final02:02.12
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:14.16
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:16.65
3rdRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:29.39
4thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:38.93
5thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:39.18
6thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:47.60
7thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:50.82