Multi Teams @ Brophy/Xavier Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/23/2017 7:15 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep4561
Chaparral3422
Corona del Sol1873
Notre Dame Prep165
Catalina Foothills162
Pinnacle138
Campo Verde122
Cactus Shadows113
Basha96
Mesa85
Hamilton70
Sunnyslope58
Shadow Ridge57
Liberty48
Sunrise Mountain36
Centennial33
Mountain Pointe33
Mingus21
Mountain Ridge20
Veritas Prep19
Gilbert19
Paradise Valley14
Ironwood13
Ironwood Ridge5
Deer Valley4
Mesquite3
Kellis3
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy2
Millennium
Odyssey Institute
Flagstaff
Desert Edge
Paradise Honors
North
Willow Canyon
Valley Vista

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final494.90
2ndZachery LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final425.25
3rdJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final395.25
4thEvan HonerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final389.35
5thSamuel BrownMesa (AZ)Final374.30
6thJoseph RiveraIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final358.60
7thAshton HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final346.50
8thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final342.80
9thTres WalkerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final327.70
10thCaden TaylorCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final323.80
11thAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final317.25
12thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final303.95
13thJustin FerrisDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final303.60
14thKiya JellisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final301.95
15thJohnathan CurryParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final257.65
16thBryan OlasCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final250.30
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:21.92
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.00
3rdRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.01
4thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.16
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.50
6thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.58
7thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.63
8thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.71
9thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.72
10thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.75
11thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.99
12thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.06
13thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.16
14thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.20
15thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:23.22
16thJake BlackBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.24
17thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.30
18thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:23.36
19thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.41
20thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.45
21stJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.46
22ndKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.61
23rdHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.61
24thEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.63
25thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:23.64
26thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Final00:23.72
27thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.88
28thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.91
29thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:23.91
30thCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.93
31stAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.02
32ndMichael OlivasMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.22
33rdBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.28
34thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.33
35thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:24.33
36thJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.37
37thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.48
38thMarcus WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.48
39thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:24.49
40thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.59
41stKolby UptonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.61
42ndRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.66
43rdOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.66
44thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.73
45thLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.78
46thGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.78
47thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.80
48thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.82
49thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.87
50thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.94
51stMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.98
52ndAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.04
53rdMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.05
54thConnor LeavittCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.06
55thSimon MooreKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.07
56thCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.11
57thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:25.19
58thRyan ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.24
59thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.37
60thEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.59
61stParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.81
62ndNicolas ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.85
63rdAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.89
64thKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.89
65thShawn JordanKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.93
66thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.07
67thTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:26.14
68thAndrew VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.15
69thLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.26
70thCharles ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.39
71stEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.42
72ndMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.57
73rdDonovan BennettCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.60
74thNathan ButlerValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.70
75thZane WebbSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.89
76thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:26.92
77thJacob AveyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.96
78thAndre GreeneMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.96
79thJack SzokolIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.00
80thCarter KroskySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.06
81stAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.12
82ndNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.26
83rdBrenton AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.27
84thNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.29
85thMiles CorlissCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.30
86thGage RileySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.33
87thJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.37
88thLogan ClaytonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.45
89thBranden DavenportGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.84
90thSebastian StratulatValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.10
91stBrock HilemanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.17
92ndLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.36
93rdThomas ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.37
94thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.43
95thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.54
96thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.72
97thXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.76
98thXavier RodriguezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.84
99thSkyler BeltranParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.94
100thIssac BarreraIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.03
101stJonah UnthankSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.72
102ndDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.09
103rdRyan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.91
104thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.43
105thAlex KisselParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.47
106thBrandon HarpCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.57
107thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.85
108thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.91
109thAlexis ParraShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.19
110thTroy ZaroNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.22
111thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.39
112thAlex PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:34.49
113thNathan PrunierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.67
114thMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.28
115thBrennen FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.46
116thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.91
117thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:36.44
118thChaz LangShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:36.83
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.32
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.55
3rdParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.61
4thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.20
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.45
6thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.50
7thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.69
8thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.72
9thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.33
10thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.74
11thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:50.79
12thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.92
13thJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.12
14thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:51.22
15thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.41
16thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.63
17thCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.78
18thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.22
19thJason HornMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:52.32
20thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:52.49
21stHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:52.91
22ndEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:52.99
23rdJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.09
24thAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.16
25thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.21
26thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.26
27thMichael OlivasMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:53.54
28thChance WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.60
29thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.97
30thAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.36
31stEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.56
32ndAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.80
33rdBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.85
34thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.06
35thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.14
36thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.37
37thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.41
38thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.44
39thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.50
40thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:55.67
41stJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:55.77
42ndAidan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.80
43rdCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.83
44thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.93
45thAndres AguileraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.22
46thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.30
47thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.47
48thJonathan EmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.55
49thDallin FarnsworthGilbert (AZ)Final00:56.58
50thShawn JordanKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.58
51stBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:56.72
52ndCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.74
53rdNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.80
54thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:56.97
55thLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.00
56thConnor LeavittCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.25
57thKolby UptonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.38
58thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:57.40
59thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.53
60thSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.78
61stSimon MooreKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.94
62ndNicholas BarbuLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.19
63rdDavid PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.38
64thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final00:58.47
65thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.67
66thConnor Sparks-HaneyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.71
67thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.76
68thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.95
69thEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.11
70thJoshua IngramShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.14
71stShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.50
72ndJake ShannonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.88
73rdJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:59.96
74thHunter LanhamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.96
75thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.04
76thBrenton AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.07
77thNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.44
78thDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.57
79thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.66
80thVincent TruongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.73
81stNathan FerryCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:00.93
82ndParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.12
83rdKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.15
84thRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.42
85thNathan ButlerValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.65
86thMiles CorlissCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.66
87thIlan WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.69
88thSean O'BrienIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.10
89thNathaniel RayMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.11
90thSam SawyerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.58
91stChandler ScottBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.70
92ndDonovan BennettCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.22
93rdJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.28
94thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.37
95thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.56
96thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.95
97thClayton FiumaraMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.19
98thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:04.20
99thXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.36
100thAlex SalinasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.45
101stJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.49
102ndJosh BlaserGilbert (AZ)Final01:05.16
103rdZane WebbSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.01
104thDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.21
105thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.32
106thJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.41
107thCameron BrebnerDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.51
108thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.56
109thNoah WordShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.36
110thCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.51
111thColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.96
112thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.06
113thBrandon RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.29
114thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.32
115thAlex KisselParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.43
116thEthan McMurrayMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.53
117thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.91
118thJustin BrownWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.20
119thJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.55
120thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.93
121stTroy ZaroNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.02
122ndKai MontezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.96
123rdAlan PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.78
124thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:24.62
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.40
2ndDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.73
3rdDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.81
4thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.05
5thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.30
6thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.41
7thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.72
8thRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.75
9thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.76
10thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.79
11thDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.87
12thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final00:55.27
13thMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:55.33
14thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.16
15thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.37
16thSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.57
17thChristian LarsenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:56.60
18thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.61
19thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.69
20thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.82
21stCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.68
22ndFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.74
23rdIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.84
24thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.86
25thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.94
26thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.97
27thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.13
28thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.38
29thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.64
30thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.97
31stAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.62
32ndNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:59.66
33rdMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.80
34thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.32
35thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.42
36thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.44
37thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final01:00.77
38thDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.83
39thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.02
40thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.07
41stRyan ChouMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.10
42ndDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.40
43rdDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.58
44thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.76
45thPeter GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.90
46thAndres AguileraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.92
47thJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.22
48thJP SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.23
49thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.25
50thAidan CoffeyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.42
51stLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.75
52ndHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.54
53rdIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.75
54thVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.15
55thFrank ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.38
56thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.43
57thJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.49
58thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.58
59thJoshua GarciaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.72
60thLandon OliverLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.80
61stJackson PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.98
62ndJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final01:07.36
63rdHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.45
64thAndre GreeneMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:07.78
65thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.48
66thBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.51
67thLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.60
68thTristan BrittParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.61
69thMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.70
70thMarcus QuinteroMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.05
71stJason AnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.42
72ndXavier RodriguezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.43
73rdBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.48
74thKai ClarkIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.53
75thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.52
76thMax ReynoldsGilbert (AZ)Final01:16.60
77thDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.63
78thSkyler BeltranParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.67
79thAleksey OrlovCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:17.81
80thJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.22
81stAidan RabascaNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.42
82ndTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.84
83rdMitchell KasovacSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.50
84thRiley SeminaraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.98
85thRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:23.16
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.51
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.13
3rdDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.61
4thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:54.83
5thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.09
6thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.24
7thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.25
8thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.57
9thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.24
10thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.61
11thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.23
12thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.54
13thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.73
14thMartin OllorenShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.76
15thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.90
16thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.98
17thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.02
18thSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.29
19thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.31
20thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.80
21stMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.15
22ndJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.83
23rdLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.93
24thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.25
25thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.44
26thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.64
27thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.20
28thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.32
29thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.47
30thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:03.65
31stRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.72
32ndWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.10
33rdEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.39
34thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.47
35thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:05.50
36thMason BalsicChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.76
37thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.01
38thAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.48
39thHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.11
40thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.12
41stJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.17
42ndConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.43
43rdAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.53
44thCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.89
45thJonathan EmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.12
46thAndrew VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.68
47thJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.15
48thWilson TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.72
49thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.20
50thHunter LanhamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.35
51stVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.24
52ndBen WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.52
53rdRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.01
54thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.18
55thCarter KroskySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.29
56thJacob AveyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.49
57thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.45
58thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.89
59thHarrison NelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.32
60thNolen BatesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.40
61stDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.95
62ndJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.07
63rdMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.67
64thNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.88
65thJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.13
66thConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Final01:20.14
67thMichael AvalosShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.43
68thCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.78
69thEthan McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.83
70thKolton GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.87
71stJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.07
72ndTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:22.82
73rdThomas ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.84
74thAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.04
75thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.18
76thBobby DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.68
77thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.73
78thShray SoormaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.40
79thGage MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.57
80thClayton FiumaraMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.77
81stNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.58
82ndLogan TreguboffMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.85
83rdJeremy BriggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.52
84thEthan McMurrayMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.71
85thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final01:31.76
86thBrandon RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:31.76
87thZachary WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.15
88thNixon HuffakerMesa (AZ)Final01:32.20
89thKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:34.26
90thJonah UnthankSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.22
91stNathan PrunierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:38.47
92ndDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.85
93rdColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:39.95
94thAlec SteinertMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:48.12
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.88
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.68
3rdNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.59
4thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.15
5thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.21
6thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.23
7thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.52
8thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.62
9thBraden WaltersCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:01.83
10thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.76
11thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.25
12thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.72
13thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.82
14thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.48
15thOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.00
16thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.01
17thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.25
18thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.30
19thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.58
20thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.80
21stJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.19
22ndJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.80
23rdAntonio Smith-PlataCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.14
24thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:07.34
25thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.72
26thBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.12
27thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.12
28thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:08.66
29thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.83
30thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.84
31stMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.00
32ndRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.11
33rdGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.52
34thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.69
35thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.95
36thDean PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.08
37thKaden BilbreyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.99
38thThomas CrosbyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.01
39thCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.12
40thIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.16
41stJason HornMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.53
42ndNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.55
43rdVincent TruongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.42
44thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.43
45thJake ShannonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.61
46thDavid PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.91
47thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.07
48thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.11
49thCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.37
50thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.69
51stJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.04
52ndAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.37
53rdPeter GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.57
54thSebastian StratulatValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.61
55thMarcus WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.78
56thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.83
57thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.10
58thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.16
59thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.02
60thMatthew SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.08
61stBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.08
62ndTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:16.57
63rdCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.46
64thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:18.05
65thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.06
66thNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.03
67thJake ParkerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:19.22
68thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.35
69thJack SzokolIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.71
70thRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.77
71stZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Final01:20.11
72ndMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:20.21
73rdConnor Sparks-HaneyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.39
74thCaleb ArnettGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.49
75thColton BringhurstKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.95
76thNathan FerryCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:21.02
77thKai ClarkIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.11
78thCameron DavisMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.84
79thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.86
80thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.02
81stNolen BatesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.58
82ndMaximilian D'EliaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.95
83rdJeroen WilsonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.16
84thSean O'BrienIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.32
85thJeremy BriggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.38
86thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final01:25.34
87thRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:25.66
88thGage MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.76
89thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:29.12
90thKai MontezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:29.43
91stMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:31.13
92ndNathaniel RayMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:34.78
93rdJustin BrownWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:37.01
94thEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.15
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.37
2ndDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.50
3rdScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.93
4thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.18
5thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.82
6thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:48.95
7thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.17
8thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.20
9thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.44
10thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.73
11thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.02
12thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.43
13thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.55
14thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.55
15thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.04
16thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final01:51.35
17thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:51.46
18thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.65
19thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.57
20thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:53.01
21stNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.15
22ndJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:53.33
23rdMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.53
24thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.10
25thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.71
26thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.90
27thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.06
28thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.60
29thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:59.02
30thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.25
31stJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.45
32ndDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.83
33rdJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:01.13
34thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.14
35thAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.01
36thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:02.14
37thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.40
38thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final02:02.62
39thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.49
40thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:04.77
41stConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.00
42ndAidan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.15
43rdAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:06.23
44thRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.24
45thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.39
46thAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:07.52
47thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:07.91
48thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.19
49thFrank ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.62
50thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:09.04
51stDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:09.19
52ndSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:09.78
53rdJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.97
54thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:12.33
55thMax ReynoldsGilbert (AZ)Final02:12.46
56thNicholas BarbuLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:13.04
57thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final02:13.61
58thLandon OliverLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:13.66
59thAdam FeeneyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.79
60thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.92
61stKolton GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final02:32.47
62ndBranden DavenportGilbert (AZ)Final02:35.80
63rdAlexander KozakParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.26
64thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final02:36.81
65thAidan RabascaNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:37.46
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.36
2ndPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.97
3rdBraden WaltersCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:01.26
4thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.32
5thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.20
6thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:02.81
7thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:03.24
8thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.33
9thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.10
10thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.20
11thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.60
12thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.62
13thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.81
14thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.02
15thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.32
16thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.48
17thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.10
18thAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:08.83
19thPayton MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.53
20thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.75
21stAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.94
22ndJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.32
23rdIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.54
24thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.05
25thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.64
26thLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final02:16.22
27thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.28
28thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:16.37
29thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.46
30thThomas CrosbyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.73
31stZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.02
32ndJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.81
33rdDustin HemenwayDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.28
34thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.13
35thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.83
36thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.25
37thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:21.17
38thNicholas RookerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:21.36
39thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.51
40thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:24.60
41stAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.81
42ndHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.94
43rdAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.04
44thJoshua GarciaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:26.36
45thGustavo VazquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.95
46thKaden BilbreyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.19
47thNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.33
48thAlexander BrodaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.10
49thMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:28.32
50thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final02:29.26
51stJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:29.47
52ndWilson TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.63
53rdDean PetersonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:32.80
54thCaleb ArnettGilbert (AZ)Final02:49.96
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:41.41
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:42.68
3rdEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:44.75
4thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:48.31
5thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:53.84
6thDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:54.12
7thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:54.82
8thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:56.77
9thJason RukaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:57.63
10thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.69
11thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:59.02
12thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:59.79
13thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:00.15
14thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:01.87
15thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:02.13
16thBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:06.70
17thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:09.23
18thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:16.41
19thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.06
20thLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.07
21stJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:17.76
22ndBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Final05:19.46
23rdIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:19.88
24thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:20.20
25thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:22.45
26thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:26.66
27thRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:28.06
28thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:29.17
29thMason BalsicChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:36.45
30thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:43.30
31stJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:54.27
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.99
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.62
3rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.75
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.92
5thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:33.60
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.02
7thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:35.68
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.84
9thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:36.45
10thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:36.84
11thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:38.13
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.21
13thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.45
14thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.89
15thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.41
16thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:40.50
17thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.01
18thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.14
19thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:41.32
20thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.19
21stRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.08
22ndRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.97
23rdRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.51
24thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:46.61
25thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:50.21
26thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.29
27thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.45
28thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:52.61
29thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:53.04
30thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:55.48
31stRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.32
32ndRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.51
33rdRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.17
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.40
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.71
3rdRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:40.51
4thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:41.30
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.59
6thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.48
7thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.74
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.74
9thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.86
10thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:47.33
11thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:47.69
12thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.96
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.04
14thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:48.52
15thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:48.72
16thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:49.10
17thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.22
18thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.52
19thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:52.98
20thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.77
21stRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:54.32
22ndRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.68
23rdRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.12
24thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:55.12
25thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:56.05
26thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:58.63
27thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:00.81
28thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.58
29thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.70
30thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.90
31stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.30
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:11.65
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:16.19
3rdRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:22.71
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:23.56
5thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:26.67
6thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:28.31
7thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:31.08
8thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:31.13
9thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:31.79
10thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:32.23
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:32.93
12thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:33.68
13thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:33.70
14thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:33.96
15thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final03:34.83
16thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:36.30
17thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:39.62
18thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:44.87
19thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:45.91
20thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:47.94
21stRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final03:47.98
22ndRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final03:51.23
23rdRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:58.30
24thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:00.02
25thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:14.52
26thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final04:15.32
27thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:41.82
28thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:46.57