Multi Teams @ BUHS District & Last Chance Invitational (Buckeye, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/28/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Buckeye4551
Estrella Foothills4422
Youngker2723
Bradshaw Mountain
Dysart
Wickenburg
Paradise Honors

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner coughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final00:23.53
2ndHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.94
3rdIsaac EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.87
4thDustin DeGeorgeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.16
5thBryce McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.45
6thClayton WebbWickenburg (AZ)Final00:26.19
7thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.28
8thJackson TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final00:27.40
9thAbraham TerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:27.47
10thJorge Saurina MartinezDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:27.59
11thAndrew TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final00:28.19
12thLeonardo FoguerasDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:28.22
13thShane GilsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:28.46
14thNathan EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.49
15thAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:29.56
16thMatthew MontejanoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:30.22
17thBraylee WallaceBuckeye (AZ)Final00:31.31
18thAlex KisselParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.73
19thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.21
20thShawn GonzalezEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.42
21stJustice MaxwellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:33.54
22ndMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.56
23rdJustin BlakeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.78
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHayden FullerParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.24
2ndDustin DeGeorgeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:57.44
3rdConnor McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.01
4thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:00.08
5thCaleb MaherBuckeye (AZ)Final01:00.19
6thJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.38
7thAbraham TerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:02.60
8thJake SpeightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:03.16
9thAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:04.59
10thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:04.63
11thMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final01:05.29
12thNathan EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.06
13thJackson TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final01:06.23
14thShane GilsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:10.10
15thTanner ThompsonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:11.08
16thTrae CatesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:12.11
17thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.60
18thLuis HernandezBuckeye (AZ)Final01:12.78
19thAlex KisselParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.33
20thDallas MossYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.83
21stJuan VillaverdeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:29.20
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:57.87
2ndCorbin WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.22
3rdJayden WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:05.47
4thJayden ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final01:05.67
5thKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:09.98
6thGavin ShoultsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.10
7thAndrew TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:12.50
8thMason WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:13.02
9thLeonardo FoguerasDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:14.82
10thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:26.82
11thLuke WaltonYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:31.79
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCorbin WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.02
2ndKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:05.47
3rdLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:06.52
4thJoshua FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.29
5thSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:11.89
6thKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.42
7thAiden ZimmerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.82
8thAlexander CarletonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:44.77
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:07.00
2ndIsaac EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.12
3rdJake SpeightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:14.78
4thGavin ShoultsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:15.56
5thClayton WebbWickenburg (AZ)Final01:16.03
6thSeth HansenEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.83
7thMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final01:16.94
8thMason WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:19.04
9thTanner ThompsonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:19.80
10thCaleb MaherBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.18
11thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.26
12thJorge Saurina MartinezDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:26.50
13thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.86
14thMagnus MunckEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.06
15thJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.47
16thMatthew MontejanoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:43.69
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final02:12.83
2ndAustin RidenerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:19.85
3rdLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.98
4thMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final02:24.89
5thLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:28.08
6thJustice MaxwellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:31.64
7thLuke WaltonYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:37.05
8thLuis HernandezBuckeye (AZ)Final02:38.29
9thSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final02:45.65
10thDallas MossYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:56.81
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJayden WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final02:24.53
2ndJayden ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final02:32.50
3rdJoshua FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:33.24
4thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:45.53
5thEli PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final02:56.21
6thMagnus MunckEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:01.83
7thAiden ZimmerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:06.50
8thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:11.48
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner coughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final05:42.14
2ndAustin RidenerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:03.91
3rdLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:28.21
4thMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final06:31.63
5thLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final07:12.39
6thBraylee WallaceBuckeye (AZ)Final07:44.38
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:41.76
2ndRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:46.08
3rdRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:46.72
4thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:48.63
5thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final01:56.13
6thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:08.03
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:57.17
2ndRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:57.73
3rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:01.93
4thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:04.05
5thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:04.50
6thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:16.12
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:51.85
2ndRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:01.89
3rdRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:34.32
4thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final04:57.49
5thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final05:01.17