Multi Teams @ Craig Cummins Invite (Mesa, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/21/2017 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Desert Ridge
Combs
Westwood
Buckeye
Flagstaff
Prescott
Bradshaw Mountain
Highland
Cibola
Mountain View
Westview
Central
Sunrise Mountain
Mingus
Red Mountain
Skyline
Corona del Sol
Poston Butte
Gila Ridge
Willow Canyon
Dobson
Mesa
Hamilton
American Leadership Academy

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:21.54
2ndRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:22.71
3rdAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.91
4thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.09
5thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.13
6thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.42
7thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.47
8thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.61
9thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.75
10thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:23.76
11thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:23.83
12thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.99
13thMatthew CastilloGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.22
14thBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.27
15thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.37
16thAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.49
17thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:24.55
18thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.58
19thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.71
20thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:24.84
21stDavid AcevedoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.98
22ndBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.00
23rdTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:25.19
24thBrigham SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.30
25thCharles ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.48
26thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.50
27thHunter SinclairAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.61
28thMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.70
29thJoseph ZamoraGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.73
30thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.89
31stMark DietzeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.99
32ndAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.01
33rdBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.01
34thPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.05
35thMason SaulSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.13
36thNicolas ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.17
37thVincent TruongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.17
38thBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.24
39thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final00:26.33
40thAdam FeeneyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.34
41stJosh DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.39
42ndBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.51
43rdJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.54
44thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.61
45thJuan RamosWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:26.62
46thSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.63
47thGarrett UrquijoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.72
48thBobby DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.85
49thEzequiel GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:26.92
50thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.95
51stPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.95
52ndBradly JohnsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.06
53rdMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.26
54thKedrin FarleeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.44
55thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.46
56thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:27.48
57thDylan CrespoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.53
58thJacob FinneganPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.66
59thJared DuranGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.23
60thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.27
61stShane GilsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:28.34
62ndAshton BarnettSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.69
63rdJacob MeindersCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.71
64thBrig TiptonPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.09
65thCharlie GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:29.17
66thSteven MitchellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.17
67thLayton KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.78
68thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.14
69thAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:30.37
70thEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.83
71stLiam WalzerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.13
72ndAnthony PerezCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.46
73rdJustice MaxwellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:32.24
74thAlex VuongWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.03
75thCarlos Cortez-BorbonCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:34.82
76thSeid EmrovicCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.76
77thNicholas HoffSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:38.68
78thSantiago MancillaCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.53
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.49
2ndTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.72
3rdNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.00
4thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:50.33
5thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:50.58
6thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.09
7thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.37
8thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.59
9thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:51.70
10thBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:51.91
11thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.94
12thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.99
13thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.00
14thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.02
15thLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:52.28
16thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.34
17thAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.13
18thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.25
19thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.62
20thMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.87
21stBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.22
22ndTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:54.27
23rdAvery WindishWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.33
24thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:54.59
25thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.72
26thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:55.05
27thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:55.18
28thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.27
29thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.62
30thDavid AcevedoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.09
31stTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:56.30
32ndJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:56.74
33rdBrigham SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:56.74
34thQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.76
35thMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:56.87
36thSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.90
37thMark DietzeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:57.52
38thHunter SinclairAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:58.91
39thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.19
40thGarrett UrquijoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.47
41stZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.60
42ndBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.12
43rdPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.39
44thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:00.52
45thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:01.33
46thJacob FinneganPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:01.54
47thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:01.73
48thMica CarsonPrescott (AZ)Final01:01.73
49thTate JacobsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.22
50thAaron BowmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:02.44
51stBradly JohnsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.06
52ndRobert ReedSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.41
53rdFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:03.68
54thNoel CamorlingaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:03.68
55thJosh DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.89
56thKyle RasmussenWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:04.80
57thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:05.32
58thKedrin FarleeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:05.36
59thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.53
60thCharlie GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.79
61stAndrew TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:05.97
62ndLuke MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.53
63rdJacob MeindersCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.88
64thEaston MullerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.85
65thShane GilsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:08.34
66thAngel Moya BenegasWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.45
67thAnthony PerezCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.71
68thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.09
69thColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.88
70thLuis HernandezBuckeye (AZ)Final01:14.59
71stCannon ScottCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:16.87
72ndAugustus AdamsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:21.79
73rdNicholas HoffSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.17
74thSantiago MancillaCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.74
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:52.45
2ndEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.65
3rdChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.72
4thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:53.79
5thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:54.07
6thBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:54.95
7thMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:55.18
8thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.32
9thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.33
10thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.42
11thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.43
12thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.65
13thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.08
14thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.43
15thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.90
16thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.29
17thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.56
18thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:58.92
19thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.07
20thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.42
21stDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final00:59.62
22ndFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.77
23rdAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.03
24thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.46
25thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.47
26thJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.94
27thJuan Pablo RuizWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.20
28thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.55
29thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.04
30thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.87
31stRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.11
32ndHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.34
33rdJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.71
34thEzequiel GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:04.71
35thCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.10
36thJackson PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.45
37thJayden WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:05.71
38thNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.09
39thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.52
40thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final01:07.62
41stAaron LarkinCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.21
42ndKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:09.30
43rdSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.36
44thAaron MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.42
45thCharles ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.68
46thBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.48
47thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.98
48thAndrew TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:15.42
49thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:15.99
50thGavin ShoultsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:17.28
51stIndiana FilbrunWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.10
52ndMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final01:21.31
53rdMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:34.63
54thColton TomitzPrescott (AZ)Final01:44.85
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.33
2ndDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.97
3rdHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:55.92
4thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.86
5thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.32
6thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.16
7thJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.89
8thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.71
9thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.98
10thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.07
11thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.29
12thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.33
13thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:01.53
14thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.81
15thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.75
16thAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.51
17thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.71
18thParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.76
19thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:05.26
20thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.35
21stGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.59
22ndKevin MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:05.84
23rdAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.51
24thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.90
25thAlex AsistinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.50
26thBrenden VanwinkleCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.62
27thNathan JarvisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.30
28thConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.69
29thBrian AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final01:08.81
30thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.87
31stNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.90
32ndCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.38
33rdAaron BowmanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:11.49
34thLukas KieHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.69
35thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.99
36thConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Final01:12.08
37thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.29
38thRaj ChopraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.64
39thAndrew FritschCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.77
40thCaleb MaherBuckeye (AZ)Final01:13.39
41stJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.52
42ndBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.13
43rdColton DixonMesa (AZ)Final01:16.18
44thLayton KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.25
45thMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:16.41
46thRobert ReedSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.75
47thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final01:16.93
48thNixon HuffakerMesa (AZ)Final01:18.23
49thWilliam AndrewsWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:21.08
50thGage MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.14
51stJared CarterPrescott (AZ)Final01:24.52
52ndAaron MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:26.29
53rdJustice MaxwellBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:30.82
54thAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:30.88
55thColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:31.78
56thJustin BrownWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:33.63
57thGabriel WymerCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:34.83
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.32
2ndTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.08
3rdSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:04.33
4thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.06
5thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.21
6thBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.99
7thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:06.20
8thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.36
9thLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.89
10thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.01
11thArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.06
12thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.07
13thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.59
14thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.72
15thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:08.25
16thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.30
17thJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:08.42
18thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.61
19thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.84
20thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.37
21stLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.03
22ndCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.54
23rdBriggs HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.48
24thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.53
25thQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.82
26thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.49
27thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.72
28thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.05
29thBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.69
30thJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.76
31stTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:15.77
32ndChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.95
33rdAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.45
34thGavin ShoultsBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:16.51
35thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final01:16.75
36thZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Final01:16.81
37thVincent TruongSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.87
38thHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.94
39thJared DuranGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.05
40thBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.66
41stColtin FarnsworthPrescott (AZ)Final01:18.62
42ndFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.89
43rdMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:19.02
44thEthan HouskeeperCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:19.93
45thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:20.44
46thGage MalmgrenWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.74
47thXavier SansoresPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:20.80
48thJayden WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.86
49thAshton BarnettSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.48
50thCaleb RedwingRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.08
51stBrian PetersenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.19
52ndConnor ElderCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:23.51
53rdGrant ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:23.58
54thKyle RasmussenWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:24.20
55thHolden IveyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.84
56thNoel CamorlingaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.94
57thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:26.94
58thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:27.56
59thDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final01:28.38
60thRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:29.85
61stNathan MorganCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.83
62ndAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:31.97
63rdSteven HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.64
64thEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.89
65thKedrik GahmCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:40.08
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:43.29
2ndChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.24
3rdEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.94
4thWestin DaweSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:51.56
5thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.96
6thJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:52.21
7thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.61
8thBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.53
9thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:54.43
10thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.67
11thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.26
12thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.84
13thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.07
14thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.53
15thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.20
16thJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.78
17thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.13
18thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:59.82
19thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:59.87
20thAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.91
21stDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:00.11
22ndAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:00.69
23rdSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final02:02.43
24thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:02.86
25thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:03.42
26thArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.92
27thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.21
28thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:07.50
29thSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:07.65
30thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.05
31stTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final02:08.45
32ndDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.65
33rdJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.76
34thGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.83
35thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.65
36thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final02:10.13
37thDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:11.43
38thTate JacobsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.13
39thLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final02:12.75
40thCaleb MaherBuckeye (AZ)Final02:15.75
41stJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.44
42ndJaycob YaksHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.97
43rdAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.52
44thNicolas ModlinWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:18.87
45thGrant ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:19.38
46thJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.94
47thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:21.07
48thAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:21.53
49thJaxon SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:22.66
50thJon PasquinelliCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:25.08
51stBriggs HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:26.75
52ndCarlos ReyesCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:27.67
53rdChance GianniniPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:28.54
54thMichael AcostaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:29.14
55thLuke MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.63
56thDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final02:34.64
57thJared CarterPrescott (AZ)Final02:38.25
58thSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final02:44.04
59thRene HernandezCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:48.63
60thSteven HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:49.17
61stLuis HernandezBuckeye (AZ)Final02:51.54
62ndGabriel WymerCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:52.07
63rdKedrik GahmCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:52.10
64thTobias BuettnerPrescott (AZ)Final02:53.93
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:01.67
2ndEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.32
3rdNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.67
4thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.67
5thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.54
6thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.82
7thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.94
8thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final02:09.01
9thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.03
10thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.92
11thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:12.93
12thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.53
13thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.94
14thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:15.16
15thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.44
16thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:15.76
17thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.74
18thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.02
19thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:19.88
20thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:22.44
21stRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:23.41
22ndRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.29
23rdCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:25.15
24thLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.20
25thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.45
26thBrian AhlstromBuckeye (AZ)Final02:26.50
27thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final02:27.78
28thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:28.74
29thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:28.75
30thCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:29.40
31stLukas KieHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.81
32ndCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:31.44
33rdJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:32.39
34thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.10
35thBrenden VanwinkleCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:33.47
36thJayden ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final02:33.74
37thNathan JarvisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:34.19
38thIsaiah VanAusdalBuckeye (AZ)Final02:35.40
39thHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:36.77
40thGarron CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:37.04
41stBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:37.26
42ndEthan HouskeeperCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:37.27
43rdAndrew FritschCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.91
44thXavier SansoresPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:40.36
45thArun TailorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:50.01
46thSamuel SorensonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:52.75
47thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Final02:53.51
48thEli PearsallBuckeye (AZ)Final02:55.52
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:52.31
2ndReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:55.57
3rdNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:03.79
4thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.80
5thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:11.37
6thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:17.14
7thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final05:19.96
8thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:23.74
9thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:26.91
10thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final05:28.95
11thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:30.59
12thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:31.16
13thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:35.77
14thChandler SchutteCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:36.42
15thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:43.16
16thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:44.10
17thJacob FloresCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:48.74
18thDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:51.54
19thDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:52.18
20thMatthew CastilloGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:03.72
21stJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:10.20
22ndGavin McKinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final06:14.58
23rdAlex SalinasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:16.88
24thLee WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final06:18.67
25thIsaiah VanAusdalBuckeye (AZ)Final06:19.53
26thJon PasquinelliCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:19.59
27thMorgan CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final06:20.68
28thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final06:25.08
29thMatthew DuplissisHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:25.64
30thSamuel SorensonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:29.95
31stMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final06:33.27
32ndJoseph ZamoraGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:35.06
33rdAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final06:35.62
34thCaleb RedwingRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final06:36.42
35thNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Final06:41.40
36thSamuel RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:45.69
37thCarlos ReyesCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:46.10
38thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final06:46.85
39thMichael AcostaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:47.68
40thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Final06:49.69
41stTobias BuettnerPrescott (AZ)Final07:51.61
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.72
2ndRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.56
3rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.80
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:46.71
5thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:47.03
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.40
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.28
8thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:50.58
9thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.68
10thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:52.33
11thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.75
12thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:58.17
13thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:58.25
14thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:04.35
15thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.49
16thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:07.83
17thRelay TeamCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.53
18thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.31
2ndRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:31.89
3rdRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:33.91
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.66
5thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.30
6thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:35.56
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:37.09
8thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.05
9thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:38.19
10thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.29
11thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:39.31
12thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:39.67
13thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.68
14thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:40.47
15thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.50
16thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.66
17thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:40.84
18thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:41.02
19thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.39
20thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:45.27
21stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:45.93
22ndRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:46.31
23rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final01:53.27
24thRelay TeamCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.70
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:17.99
2ndRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:22.17
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:23.59
4thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final03:26.12
5thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:27.90
6thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:28.32
7thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:28.64
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:30.10
9thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:34.91
10thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:36.35
11thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:37.83
12thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:40.71
13thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:42.38
14thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final03:46.80
15thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:54.70
16thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:57.71
17thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:59.89
18thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:00.72
19thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:01.25
20thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final04:09.31
21stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:23.53
22ndRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:26.32
23rdRelay TeamCentral (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:06.36