Multi Teams @ Crim Swim Invitational (Yuma, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/7/2017 12:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Saguaro5041
Lake Havasu3882
Mohave3653
Cibola284
Kofa141
Odyssey Institute137
Lee Williams71
Kingman Academy56
San Luis4
Mohave Accelerated3
Yuma
Kingman

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stStephan RiveraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final387.95
2ndAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final316.15
3rdJoseph HernandezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final307.25
4thJosh DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final0.00
5thKristian MojardinKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarco NarvarteLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:22.74
2ndCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.16
3rdDylan BoydMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:23.65
4thLiam McMullenSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.56
5thDavid AcevedoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.72
6thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.96
7thDiego NarvarteLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:25.55
8thAndy BergMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:25.67
9thFrancisco PerezMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:25.83
10thChase WaltherLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:26.30
11thJosh DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.49
12thJordan MillerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.27
13thLandin JonesKingman (AZ)Final00:27.94
14thChance ReckerMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:28.10
15thStephan RiveraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.38
16thRemington MartinLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:28.76
17thJacob MeindersCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.82
18thNitant SoniSan Luis (AZ)Final00:29.19
19thAmmon CoxCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.65
20thIan PonceCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.73
21stCyrus LoynesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.25
22ndKai MontezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.27
23rdNick WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.41
24thJacob CraneLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:31.92
25thSpencer McCrayKingman (AZ)Final00:33.23
26thEnrique AnguloSan Luis (AZ)Final00:33.36
27thDaunte PowellCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.53
28thKyle SicatMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:34.00
29thDagen SchumannLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:34.45
30thAksel HaukomOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:35.01
31stTyler HarnickMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:35.51
32ndJacob WerchauMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:40.25
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:50.44
2ndJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.21
3rdDylan BoydMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:55.10
4thDavid AcevedoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.15
5thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:57.60
6thAndy BergMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:58.02
7thKaden BeanKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final00:58.48
8thJordan MillerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.71
9thAlexander BoydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.29
10thJoe CatonKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:02.21
11thRemington MartinLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:04.19
12thSteven HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.91
13thLucas BerglundMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:06.38
14thSeth GolezLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:06.88
15thRicardo AnguloSan Luis (AZ)Final01:06.91
16thKauner CookMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:07.11
17thNick WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.16
18thZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.53
19thIan PonceCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.84
20thDiego OrtizSan Luis (AZ)Final01:07.94
21stWilliam RogersLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:10.09
22ndChase ParlantiLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:12.84
23rdWilliam AlanizMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:13.82
24thJonathan SilvaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:14.89
25thCyrus LoynesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.38
26thBrenden RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:19.45
27thHiram JacoboKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.06
28thAksel HaukomOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.17
29thDaunte PowellCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.41
30thEnrique AnguloSan Luis (AZ)Final01:26.47
31stKyle SicatMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:26.50
32ndJacob WerchauMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:29.52
33rdRicardo PadillaYuma (AZ)Final01:30.30
34thSpencer McCrayKingman (AZ)Final01:32.06
35thJacob CraneLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:40.99
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrock JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:53.57
2ndCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.62
3rdEric DepnerKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final00:56.73
4thMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:58.75
5thNicholas RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:59.87
6thMarco NarvarteLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:00.67
7thJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.22
8thChase WaltherLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:05.80
9thMax QuinonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:06.40
10thFrancisco PerezMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:08.41
11thDagen SchumannLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:14.20
12thJulian CoronaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.65
13thJames SchollKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:19.16
14thRichard CanoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:19.25
15thSoren IrgensMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:24.52
16thWyatt GarberMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:26.11
17thBrendon GochnourLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:34.01
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.57
2ndEric DepnerKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:00.51
3rdLiam McMullenSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.45
4thDiego NarvarteLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:05.45
5thAJ AlexanderLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:05.94
6thKyle GelitoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:06.51
7thBrenden VanwinkleCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.76
8thNathan JarvisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.04
9thNate FerrellKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.21
10thMax QuinonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.13
11thChance ReckerMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.35
12thSamuel SorensonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:14.87
13thSeth GolezLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:23.75
14thChase KrockMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:27.27
15thBrandon RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.40
16thRicardo AnguloSan Luis (AZ)Final01:32.19
17thBrendon GochnourLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:34.46
18thBrenden RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:36.89
19thWilliam AlanizMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:40.77
20thTreven GravellLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:32.71
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessip SalizzoniKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.44
2ndJacob CatalfamoMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:09.08
3rdSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.51
4thChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:17.15
5thJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.27
6thAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.50
7thDakota HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.93
8thLucas BerglundMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:24.01
9thKai MontezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.82
10thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.32
11thZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:27.53
12thDawson WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:32.67
13thSteven HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:32.77
14thAnthony FriasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:44.64
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.39
2ndJacob CatalfamoMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:02.42
3rdAJ AlexanderLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:05.26
4thParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.25
5thNicholas RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:11.39
6thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.35
7thNate FerrellKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:18.10
8thRaul Cruz CastorenaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:20.70
9thTommy CarranzaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:21.99
10thJon PasquinelliCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:24.73
11thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.55
12thJames SchollKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final02:29.65
13thMichael AcostaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.77
14thChase KrockMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:34.00
15thEthan HinzKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:36.05
16thWilliam RogersLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:36.28
17thBrandon RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:39.00
18thLandin JonesKingman (AZ)Final02:39.65
19thEzekiel MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:44.06
20thDawson GilleanKingman (AZ)Final02:45.02
21stYarcinio MarquezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:45.91
22ndKauner CookMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:54.59
23rdJason FranklinKingman (AZ)Final03:08.23
24thTreven GravellLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:23.01
25thTyler HarnickMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:34.98
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.79
2ndJessip SalizzoniKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:10.42
3rdEvan McMillanLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:18.62
4thJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.46
5thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:28.97
6thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:29.04
7thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.05
8thBrenden VanwinkleCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.80
9thNathan JarvisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:32.20
10thChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:34.71
11thSamuel SorensonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:55.14
12thDakota HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:55.48
13thSoren IrgensMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:01.21
14thDawson WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:06.86
15thWyatt GarberMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:10.47
16thNitant SoniSan Luis (AZ)Final03:17.01
17thTrevor WatkinsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:30.73
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:05.13
2ndTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:24.20
3rdParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:02.61
4thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:09.14
5thTommy CarranzaLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:19.23
6thRaul Cruz CastorenaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:20.14
7thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:22.39
8thJon PasquinelliCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:26.18
9thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:29.32
10thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:37.55
11thAmmon CoxCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:01.40
12thMichael AcostaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:05.35
13thDawson GilleanKingman (AZ)Final08:30.67
14thJason FranklinKingman (AZ)Final08:36.70
15thTrevor WatkinsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final08:40.62
16thEzekiel MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final08:44.16
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:37.36
2ndRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.81
3rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:41.19
4thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.09
5thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:45.54
6thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:46.40
7thRelay TeamKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:48.39
8thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:52.67
9thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.76
10thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:57.65
11thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final02:01.08
12thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.92
13thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:06.22
14thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:06.87
15thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:07.75
16thRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:16.80
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.45
2ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:52.21
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:56.54
4thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:02.19
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.28
6thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:08.56
7thRelay TeamKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final02:10.52
8thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.04
9thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:15.14
10thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:18.99
11thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final02:30.35
12thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:32.62
13thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:49.34
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:34.09
2ndRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:49.32
3rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:50.06
4thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final04:01.96
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:04.80
6thRelay TeamKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final04:06.75
7thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:16.63
8thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:37.32
9thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:41.16
10thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:45.05
11thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:25.43
12thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Final05:26.93
13thRelay TeamMohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)Final05:28.04