Multi Teams @ Demon-Chief Twilight Qualifier (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/20/2017 4:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Sunnyslope4551
Saguaro3282
Greenway2393
Thunderbird195
Kellis180
Independence136
Washington121
Apollo112
Moon Valley110
Peoria107
Cortez47
St. Mary's

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.29
2ndAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.37
3rdJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.50
4thCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.43
5thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.02
6thTony ViSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.03
7thShawn JordanKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.08
8thLiam McMullenSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.14
9thDaniel SerbuWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.39
10thLuis Javier Alvarez GarciaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.56
11thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.57
12thGage RileySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.64
13thSimon MooreKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.97
14thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.37
15thDiego ArmentaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.52
16thMoses SantiagoPeoria (AZ)Final00:26.57
17thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.58
18thPeter SchilletterThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.06
19thJordan MillerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.67
20thMark MitzelApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.68
21stTanner MaddoxPeoria (AZ)Final00:27.94
22ndLouis TademyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.63
23rdColton BringhurstKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.63
24thAiden RichardGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.87
25thBrandon LopezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.89
26thGoran DzudzaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.90
27thErick Luna OchoaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.00
28thAngel BrunoApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.09
29thKarstein Kyle GayoIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.12
30thZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.14
31stHy NguyenApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.25
32ndAdolfo VeletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.35
33rdJosh WashburnMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.80
34thAngel OliviasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.86
35thNoah ArrietaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.28
36thJulian MunizMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.61
37thPablo ArellanoApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.73
38thJesse HerreraCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.75
39thGregory NelsonPeoria (AZ)Final00:31.77
40thLiam CariveauSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.08
41stAlfredo Arafet ArrueMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.49
42ndBrandon HamptonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.70
43rdLuke FarberWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.43
44thAndy TranWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.58
45thAlejandro FernandezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.60
46thKayo LitzenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.28
47thAndrew LarsenCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.61
48thJonathan GriceCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.63
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.50
2ndPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.50
3rdCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.19
4thShawn JordanKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.03
5thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.19
6thJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.23
7thStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.65
8thSimon MooreKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.65
9thAngel MainvilleCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.68
10thDylan MorenoMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.70
11thNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.93
12thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.32
13thDaniel SerbuWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.60
14thJordan MillerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.96
15thCaleb AlexanderGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.28
16thVictor MazariegosApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.87
17thBrandon LopezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.39
18thRobert LoweryThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.53
19thElijah ArrietaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.65
20thTanner MaddoxPeoria (AZ)Final01:02.97
21stPeter SchilletterThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.70
22ndBenjamin BarnesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.23
23rdGoran DzudzaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.41
24thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.86
25thMark MitzelApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.39
26thAngel OliviasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.53
27thAngel BrunoApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.43
28thGeovanny MartinezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.44
29thSean SolomonMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.85
30thDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.15
31stAdolfo VeletaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.75
32ndStephen SmithMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.42
33rdBrandon HamptonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.68
34thMauricio GarciaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.86
35thJeremy HunterGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.86
36thVictor RamirezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.55
37thJesse HerreraCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.68
38thAlex DominguezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.47
39thKayo LitzenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.56
40thAndy TranWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.99
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.09
2ndCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.74
3rdDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.10
4thJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.00
5thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.30
6thGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.95
7thRodrigo ReyesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.92
8thLuis Javier Alvarez GarciaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.46
9thHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.62
10thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.12
11thDiego ArmentaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.78
12thNoah ArrietaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.29
13thRyan LeffPeoria (AZ)Final01:14.82
14thRobert SimpsonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.60
15thThaddeus PropperWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.41
16thAndrew QuinteroApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.49
17thNathan MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.09
18thDanny HuynhIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.13
19thDavid HicksThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.09
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.14
2ndLiam McMullenSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.59
3rdTony ViSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.69
4thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.45
5thStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.03
6thElijah ArrietaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.22
7thRobert FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:12.28
8thHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.45
9thDan GeronimoApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.60
10thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.93
11thRicardo Sanchez HernandezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.77
12thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.26
13thRobert SimpsonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.50
14thLeonel RolandiApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.75
15thDominic GossettPeoria (AZ)Final01:19.74
16thGregory NelsonPeoria (AZ)Final01:23.88
17thZachary WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.06
18thEthan AmayaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.95
19thJeremy HunterGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.26
20thOsborn ButtinoMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.67
21stZachary GibneyWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.01
22ndNathan MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.90
23rdStephen SmithMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.56
24thBenjamin WebsterMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.63
25thVictor DelaoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.34
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.17
2ndSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.04
3rdRyan LeffPeoria (AZ)Final01:14.23
4thAiden RichardGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.96
5thDaniel HernandezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.23
6thNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.42
7thAaron SmithApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.41
8thRobert LoweryThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.47
9thDaniel PalmaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.55
10thColton BringhurstKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.55
11thDylan MorenoMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.62
12thMitchell KasovacSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.83
13thThaddeus PropperWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.87
14thLouis TademyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.13
15thMoses SantiagoPeoria (AZ)Final01:20.16
16thParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.39
17thChandler GulickSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.48
18thGuillermo CazarezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.20
19thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.30
20thCaleb AlexanderGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.64
21stJustin DelgadoIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.55
22ndZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.24
23rdElijah CortezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.48
24thJorge MendozaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.74
25thLiam CariveauSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.80
26thJosh WashburnMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.94
27thSalman AlanyWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.94
28thDavid HicksThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.96
29thJulian MunizMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.35
30thSaith BradleyCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.24
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.09
2ndPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.93
3rdJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.73
4thJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.72
5thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.35
6thJonas SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.27
7thKyle TuckettApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.21
8thBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.92
9thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.85
10thRobert FramePeoria (AZ)Final02:28.25
11thBenjamin BarnesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.86
12thEliott LombardGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.63
13thErick Luna OchoaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:31.70
14thDanny HuynhIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:33.28
15thOsborn ButtinoMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.02
16thKarstein Kyle GayoIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:36.32
17thDominic GossettPeoria (AZ)Final02:39.03
18thHy NguyenApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:39.11
19thSean SolomonMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.19
20thZachary GibneyWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.97
21stMauricio GarciaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.98
22ndNoah ArsenaultApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:46.51
23rdEthan AmayaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:50.29
24thHung NguyenApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:50.54
25thSalman AlanyWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:02.06
26thAlex DominguezCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:03.16
27thAbraham TrinhKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final03:25.52
28thAndres GonzalesWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:28.53
29thBenjamin WebsterMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:36.45
30thLudwig OthonCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:39.30
31stVictor DelaoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:45.33
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.05
2ndWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.85
3rdTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.40
4thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.18
5thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.04
6thColton EagarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.21
7thRodrigo ReyesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.84
8thDaniel HernandezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.27
9thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.91
10thRicardo Sanchez HernandezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:40.59
11thVincent NguyenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.30
12thConnor FloresPeoria (AZ)Final02:49.47
13thDaniel PalmaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:55.33
14thJustin DelgadoIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final03:01.24
15thJorge MendozaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final03:01.52
16thLeonel RolandiApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final03:03.32
17thGeovanny MartinezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:06.92
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.59
2ndJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:44.60
3rdJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:46.66
4thParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:57.68
5thNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final05:57.72
6thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:01.27
7thColton EagarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:11.82
8thJonas SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:11.89
9thIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:14.15
10thDylan LifshitzSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:23.43
11thVincent NguyenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:30.60
12thKyle TuckettApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final06:42.57
13thEliott LombardGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:56.15
14thPablo ArellanoApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:05.79
15thJacob PhanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:30.90
16thJonathan Rosas SanchezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final08:04.27
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.79
2ndRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.60
3rdRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.96
4thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.16
5thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final01:46.03
6thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.78
7thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.64
8thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.88
9thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.30
10thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:55.45
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.29
2ndRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.90
3rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.43
4thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.04
5thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:06.33
6thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.70
7thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.65
8thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.02
9thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:12.73
10thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.16
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:33.80
2ndRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final03:46.03
3rdRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:47.02
4thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:56.24
5thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final04:11.74
6thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final04:15.05
7thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:34.98
8thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:42.60
9thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:56.40