Multi Teams @ Double Dual Meet: Somerset / SF Heat / Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/5/2017 4:15 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pine Crest141921
South Florida HEAT532
Somerset Academy233

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stLyle Hayes-MacalusoPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final200.70
2ndAdam ShiffPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final147.15
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNico FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:22.26
2ndJack AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.00
3rdErnie AntonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.98
4thSamuel RosenthalPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:27.68
5thEdwin ReyesSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:28.99
6thChristian SantiagoSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:29.21
7thNicholas SantanaSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:29.82
8thMatias CortinasSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:30.32
9thRonin JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:31.01
10thJaime LassoSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final00:32.66
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNico FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:49.64
2ndElvis KotikovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:51.66
3rdJack AndertonSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.93
4thErick ZepedaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:59.49
5thNick DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:03.65
6thEdwin ReyesSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:04.54
7thJesse LoboSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:04.63
8thChristian SantiagoSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.67
9thMario MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:16.28
10thAlyda MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:24.75
11thMiguel SamourSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:25.23
12thJoshua SaintilSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:31.37
13thCameron HooSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:35.05
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicholas ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:52.73
2ndSam BautaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.36
3rdJoshua HanksPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:58.42
4thKyana CastroSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:10.25
5thNick DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.40
6thAntonio DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.66
7thSamuel RosenthalPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:13.26
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicholas ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:52.95
2ndElvis KotikovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.16
3rdRonin JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:20.72
4thJeyra MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:26.54
5thAlan CortinasSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:30.20
6thAlyda MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:40.44
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJacob SilbermanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.69
2ndMatthew PetreskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.69
3rdSam BautaSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.15
4thRiley BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:11.53
5thChristopher MartinezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.09
6thJuan MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:33.14
7thJames MitchellSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:33.23
8thMario MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final01:35.69
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJimmy HartPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:52.26
2ndAntony NovakPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:57.70
3rdChristopher MartinezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:03.05
4thKyana CastroSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:10.54
5thErick ZepedaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:11.46
6thAntonio DominguezSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:17.09
7thTaylor BackerSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.92
8thJesse LoboSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:21.35
9thJames MitchellSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:42.50
10thJuan MederosSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:49.20
11thJeyra MendezSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:53.96
12thAdrian ArtetaSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final03:06.99
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua HanksPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:01.83
2ndMatthew PetreskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:03.81
3rdJacob SilbermanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:04.23
4thRiley BottingSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.02
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAntony NovakPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:12.86
2ndJimmy HartPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:22.24
3rdTaylor BackerSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final06:12.51
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:33.15
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:44.58
3rdRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:44.66
4thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:10.73
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:42.01
2ndRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final02:19.03
3rdRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:22.01
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:24.90
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:57.65
3rdRelay TeamSouth Florida HEAT (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:01.02
4thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final04:35.16
5thRelay TeamSomerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Final05:01.52