Multi Teams @ Eagle Invite (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/29/2017 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep2131
Phoenix Country Day1552
Seton Catholic1383
Chaparral107
Mountain View101
Northland Prep Academy97
Veritas Prep59
Verrado48
Notre Dame Prep43
Tempe Prep33
Chandler Prep32
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy15
Sunnyslope13
O'Connor12
Arcadia8
Liberty7
Scottsdale Christian Academy7
Wickenburg4
Sunrise Mountain3
Desert Mountain
Thunderbird
Desert Edge
St. Mary's
Perry
Dobson

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final413.40
2ndJem SternPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final410.15
3rdEvan HonerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final405.25
4thCole KritkauskyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final320.95
5thZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final311.50
6thLuke VerbargSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final310.20
7thAnthony CataldoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final305.30
8thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final298.35
9thMatt HerdegenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final298.05
10thMatt OrvisDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final290.30
11thChristian GannonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final289.80
12thSean McLeod AshelyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final288.50
13thBoston PribylLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final256.80
14thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final254.25
15thJonathan ThomasonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final252.60
16thSamuel JarvisMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final250.65
17thDane BebakPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final243.80
18thBrock AllredLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final231.80
19thKyrian WallaceBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final224.75
20thRyan GilesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final215.60
21stBryce LundbergSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final215.25
22ndJakob LamberPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final208.75
23rdJesse HartwellSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final180.05
24thNick ParkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final95.45
25thBrody SimmsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final93.55
26thMax GoldsteinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final90.05
27thAlec WashingtonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final83.90
28thBennett MontrosePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.64
2ndNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.75
3rdRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.94
4thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.99
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.15
6thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.60
7thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.71
8thHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:22.90
9thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.94
10thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.96
11thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.98
12thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.28
13thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.35
14thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.43
15thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.52
16thJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.73
17thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.76
18thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:23.92
19thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.14
20thKeller TatomMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.33
21stJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.35
22ndDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.39
23rdZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.53
24thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.54
25thGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.56
26thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.59
27thKade GallaugherMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.60
28thGreg PappasNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.61
29thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.68
30thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.76
31stJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.76
32ndTanner coughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final00:24.93
33rdKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.03
34thJason KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.04
35thSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.05
36thJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.06
37thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.15
38thRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:25.33
39thGavin GroveScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.46
40thThomas Van ConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.51
41stTate NelsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.52
42ndAndre ZelizerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.59
43rdKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.70
44thElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.75
45thGage RileySunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.76
46thGlenn KellyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.84
47thCameron PowerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.85
48thAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.15
49thIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.43
50thDominic GallegosVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.49
51stNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.59
52ndBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.66
53rdLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:26.78
54thJacob RiethChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.92
55thWill WebsterArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.98
56thPeter SchilletterThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.99
57thNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.15
58thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.24
59thDara ZayanderoudiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.31
60thGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.35
61stMorgan CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.38
62ndClayton WebbWickenburg (AZ)Final00:27.45
63rdTim RemyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.50
64thMason BalsicChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.51
65thJustin HillWickenburg (AZ)Final00:27.78
66thHouston JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.83
67thCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.85
68thAndrew WinssingerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.95
69thJJ JohnsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.96
70thMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.17
71stGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.18
72ndMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.41
73rdGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.64
74thEfren AguilarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.71
75thJoseph AposhianChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.71
76thJames GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.79
77thJordan EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.80
78thVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.82
79thThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.19
80thBobby WendtPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.23
81stJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.31
82ndDaniel BaxleyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.44
83rdMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.46
84thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.51
85thJack BarrettArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.81
86thTheo LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.83
87thPeter SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.43
88thHenry ToneyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.45
89thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.51
90thWinston ChenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.55
91stJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.64
92ndLogan GlennieScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.22
93rdMason KaminskiVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.26
94thKai Hamilton-BaileyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.22
95thTroy ZaroNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.13
96thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.20
97thLiam MeagherChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.53
98thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.15
99thAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.87
100thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.67
101stEsteban MartinezSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.60
102ndEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:36.78
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.43
2ndMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.68
3rdParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.02
4thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.36
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.37
6thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.55
7thAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.70
8thRick PopperChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.53
9thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.22
10thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.36
11thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.47
12thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.84
13thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.05
14thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.83
15thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:52.90
16thJames DeleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.11
17thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.64
18thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.94
19thSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:54.18
20thCole RodriguezChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.28
21stDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.37
22ndPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.06
23rdJonathan CarverSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.25
24thSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.26
25thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.48
26thJason KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.71
27thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.41
28thLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.55
29thGreg PappasNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:56.65
30thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.12
31stRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:57.37
32ndNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.65
33rdJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:58.24
34thIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.38
35thThomas Van ConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.52
36thGunnar SmithVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.56
37thHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.84
38thAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.17
39thGavin GroveScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.31
40thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.32
41stNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.42
42ndJustin SheltonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.84
43rdKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.03
44thGlenn KellyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.30
45thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.52
46thEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.03
47thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.32
48thPeter SchilletterThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.75
49thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.86
50thDara ZayanderoudiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:02.88
51stRobert LoweryThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.99
52ndCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.09
53rdGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.12
54thCollin ProudfitO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.13
55thWill WebsterArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.28
56thMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.45
57thNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.78
58thEfren AguilarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.01
59thJack BarrettArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.30
60thAndrew WinssingerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:06.57
61stTim RemyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.75
62ndTajh ReddenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.43
63rdJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.14
64thJames GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.46
65thMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.20
66thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.51
67thDaniel BaxleyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.22
68thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.59
69thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:13.07
70thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.11
71stKai Hamilton-BaileyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.85
72ndMason KaminskiVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.37
73rdJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.40
74thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.29
75thAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.59
76thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.47
77thTroy ZaroNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.75
78thChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:21.52
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:51.23
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.06
3rdBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.51
4thTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.91
5thMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.84
6thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.38
7thSam AchesonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.86
8thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.05
9thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.13
10thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.37
11thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.58
12thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.60
13thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.63
14thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.92
15thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.95
16thKyler TunnellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.24
17thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.69
18thHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:59.89
19thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.66
20thEric HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:00.93
21stJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.03
22ndZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.33
23rdAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.77
24thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.16
25thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.27
26thTony ViSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.91
27thWilson TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.31
28thBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.16
29thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.89
30thThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.59
31stRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.96
32ndJustin SheltonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.16
33rdBlake BrennenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:24.34
34thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.77
35thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.05
36thHenry ToneyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.35
37thLiam MeagherChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.83
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.46
2ndJake RodinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.60
3rdBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.83
4thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.95
5thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.19
6thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.21
7thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.27
8thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.47
9thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.73
10thLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:55.79
11thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.92
12thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.07
13thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.11
14thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.36
15thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.69
16thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.81
17thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.69
18thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.06
19thTony ViSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.55
20thBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.51
21stSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.19
22ndGunnar SmithVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.26
23rdJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:02.52
24thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.93
25thStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.32
26thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:04.45
27thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.25
28thJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.58
29thHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.64
30thDominic GallegosVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.75
31stMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.01
32ndZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.27
33rdMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.48
34thGavin McKinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.14
35thConnor FierabendChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.74
36thJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.52
37thJack MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:21.64
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.35
2ndVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.79
3rdAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.00
4thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.03
5thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.23
6thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.55
7thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.76
8thConnor MarklNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.89
9thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.91
10thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.99
11thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.41
12thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.56
13thJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.89
14thJake KwapiszeskiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.09
15thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.86
16thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.88
17thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.11
18thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.52
19thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.10
20thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.38
21stJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.57
22ndPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.79
23rdGreycen RobsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.81
24thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.87
25thKaden BilbreyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.09
26thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.02
27thJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.42
28thElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.67
29thJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.22
30thBrandon MarbleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.43
31stAlex JeunotChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.54
32ndLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:13.71
33rdBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.43
34thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.31
35thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:15.73
36thHouston JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:17.30
37thDaniel WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.61
38thJoseph LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.84
39thRobert LoweryThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.21
40thMatthew WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.56
41stBobby WendtPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:20.88
42ndMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final01:21.45
43rdParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:22.15
44thPeter SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.18
45thMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.91
46thClayton WebbWickenburg (AZ)Final01:24.88
47thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:26.43
48thTheo LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.94
49thEric TranChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.76
50thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:35.17
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.83
2ndMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.62
3rdMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.84
4thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.37
5thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.57
6thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.95
7thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.15
8thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.28
9thJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.17
10thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.61
11thDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.62
12thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:51.07
13thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.65
14thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.90
15thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:59.04
16thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.20
17thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.72
18thJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.74
19thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.22
20thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.48
21stSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.62
22ndAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.14
23rdTate NelsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.52
24thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.51
25thJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.51
26thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:10.96
27thMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.30
28thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:13.03
29thHayden JacobsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:13.04
30thDaniel WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:13.91
31stJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:14.49
32ndEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:15.97
33rdJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:16.80
34thEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.81
35thJoseph LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.69
36thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:25.66
37thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.80
38thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:35.58
39thBlake BrennenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:36.81
40thChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:15.51
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:54.97
2ndPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.86
3rdVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.43
4thMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.64
5thJake RodinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:01.07
6thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.25
7thTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:04.79
8thConner HobanChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.61
9thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.70
10thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.87
11thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.37
12thLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:07.41
13thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.23
14thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.97
15thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.44
16thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.64
17thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:18.57
18thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.78
19thSamuel MontanoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.80
20thJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.09
21stJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.10
22ndAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:25.43
23rdMatthew WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:25.69
24thBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.40
25thKaden BilbreyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.64
26thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.20
27thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:27.25
28thWilson TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.10
29thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.48
30thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:39.75
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:43.24
2ndEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:48.03
3rdDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:52.26
4thDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:53.52
5thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:54.11
6thTim LaFaveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:54.33
7thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.02
8thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:02.84
9thEric HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:03.55
10thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.39
11thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.46
12thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:09.44
13thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.14
14thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:35.96
15thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:40.26
16thJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:46.58
17thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:46.65
18thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:54.75
19thTanner coughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final05:55.58
20thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:55.69
21stMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:00.60
22ndEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:04.71
23rdDylan LifshitzSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:24.09
24thBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:39.65
25thJordan EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final06:51.17
26thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final07:03.48
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.43
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:27.80
3rdRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.93
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.43
5thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.39
6thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:32.72
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.00
8thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.50
9thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.17
10thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:36.35
11thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.77
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.23
13thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.01
14thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.10
15thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:44.23
16thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:47.06
17thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.09
18thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.83
19thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.21
20thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:49.54
21stRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.44
22ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.24
23rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.26
24thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:59.34
25thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:05.76
26thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.31
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.13
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.20
3rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:39.08
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.99
5thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.22
6thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:43.14
7thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.68
8thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.73
9thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.18
10thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.45
11thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:51.42
12thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.75
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.79
14thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.81
15thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.46
16thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.46
17thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.13
18thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.73
19thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:00.39
20thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.64
21stRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.83
22ndRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:01.47
23rdRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final02:04.99
24thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.10
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:11.36
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:11.71
3rdRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:16.95
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:18.01
5thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:20.48
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:22.81
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:28.43
8thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:33.53
9thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.68
10thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:43.60
11thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:46.28
12thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:47.15
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:48.44
14thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:55.50
15thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:58.51
16thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:03.22
17thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:07.30
18thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final04:12.10
19thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:15.45
20thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:16.55
21stRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:18.59
22ndRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:35.05
23rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final04:45.31
24thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:52.71
25thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:57.37