Multi Teams @ Fast Times in the Cool Pines (Flagstaff, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/16/2017 12:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chandler401
Dobson342
Northland Prep Academy323
Arizona College Prep30
Flagstaff28
Horizon26
Lake Havasu24
Kingman Academy22
Agua Fria18
Estrella Foothills14
Bourgade Catholic12
Dysart10
Basis
Millennium
Odyssey Institute
North Canyon
Scottsdale Christian Academy

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEric DepnerKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final00:23.30
2ndRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.30
3rdMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.32
4thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:23.73
5thGreg PappasNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.01
6thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.39
7thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.51
8thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.85
9thAustin HaymoreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.39
10thAJ AlexanderLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:25.55
11thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.95
12thKaden BeanKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final00:25.97
13thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:26.19
14thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final00:26.23
15thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:26.27
16thSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:26.39
17thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:26.95
18thAbraham TerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:27.27
19thBryce McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.29
20thXavier MarrittLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:27.33
21stAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.47
22ndRajan VivekHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.57
23rdCarsen RichardsenHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.70
24thLeonardo FoguerasDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:27.91
25thPeter NguyenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.99
26thJorge Saurina MartinezDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:29.04
27thJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.21
28thAlec RoseKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final00:29.92
29thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.96
30thJacob WindleNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:31.11
31stMatthew MontejanoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:31.52
32ndSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.68
33rdAustin CabanyogAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.77
34thTaman TruongArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.80
35thDuncan SchultzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.14
36thCole KoberDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.41
37thKai MontezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.74
38thChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:33.95
39thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final00:34.16
40thZachary BradshawFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.67
41stTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:35.50
42ndJoel MillerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.61
43rdowen palmerFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:35.69
44thCole SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.67
45thJustin BlakeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.76
46thCamden BesseyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:38.69
47thKarol MlotBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:38.76
48thJorge Andre RamosBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:44.62
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaxwell WehnerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.93
2ndIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.84
3rdDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.46
4thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:53.55
5thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.75
6thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.33
7thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.42
8thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:54.52
9thGreg PappasNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:55.37
10thEvan McMillanLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:56.25
11thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:57.25
12thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.01
13thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.74
14thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.16
15thKyle GelitoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:59.69
16thKaden BeanKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:00.10
17thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.28
18thElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.38
19thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.89
20thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:01.10
21stTristan MonteverdeFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:01.51
22ndBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.75
23rdAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.99
24thNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:02.76
25thJoe CatonKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:04.51
26thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:07.74
27thLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.94
28thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:09.19
29thBrandon RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.35
30thJacob WindleNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.69
31stDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.65
32ndAustin CabanyogAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:14.17
33rdJacob ConklinArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.37
34thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.97
35thHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.05
36thTrae CatesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:18.23
37thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.87
38thGavin MorrisDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:19.98
39thDuncan SchultzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.32
40thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final01:21.39
41stShawn GonzalezEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.69
42ndKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.76
43rdCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:26.60
44thowen palmerFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:27.46
45thJoshua WidomskiDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:29.69
46thCamden BesseyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.02
47thKarol MlotBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.53
48thGage CatesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:42.08
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:53.80
2ndCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final00:54.58
3rdEric HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:59.78
4thEric DepnerKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:00.79
5thRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:01.24
6thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final01:01.55
7thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.96
8thCarter KrausFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.64
9thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.66
10thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.91
11thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.98
12thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.20
13thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.59
14thKyle GelitoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:10.04
15thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:10.53
16thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:11.07
17thConnor McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.17
18thNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.25
19thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.83
20thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.71
21stAdam ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.10
22ndNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:22.67
23rdAbraham TerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:22.67
24thJoe CatonKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:23.23
25thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:24.17
26thPeter NguyenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:27.31
27thZachary BradshawFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:28.37
28thKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.48
29thCole KoberDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.29
30thBrandon RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.02
31stTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:38.51
32ndJacob ConklinArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.12
33rdAlexander CarletonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:49.67
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:53.96
2ndKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:57.30
3rdAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.47
4thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.19
5thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.33
6thMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:00.01
7thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.55
8thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.28
9thNicholas RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:06.01
10thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.18
11thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.24
12thCorbin WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.05
13thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.39
14thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.05
15thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final01:09.66
16thAustin HaymoreHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.67
17thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:11.67
18thRemy DeAngelisFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:16.70
19thLeonardo FoguerasDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:18.07
20thNathan CadienBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.31
21stChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:27.04
22ndJack MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:32.05
23rdJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.14
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.68
2ndSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:06.08
3rdAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.28
4thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.73
5thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.26
6thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:10.78
7thIan HolmesHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.26
8thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.74
9thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.77
10thChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:15.55
11thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.14
12thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.08
13thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:17.26
14thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.64
15thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final01:19.61
16thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.42
17thSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:20.73
18thTanner ThompsonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:21.46
19thHouston JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:23.44
20thAlec RoseKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:24.11
21stParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:24.16
22ndJames SchollKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:24.37
23rdXavier MarrittLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:24.71
24thSeth HansenEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.80
25thKevin GarciaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.02
26thCarsen RichardsenHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:26.70
27thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:26.97
28thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.47
29thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:29.32
30thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:32.49
31stJorge Saurina MartinezDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:32.61
32ndJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:34.06
33rdMatthew MontejanoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:40.61
34thJoshua WidomskiDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:59.15
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEric HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:53.63
2ndAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.48
3rdMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.73
4thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:03.62
5thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:06.50
6thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:12.08
7thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:14.87
8thAdam ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.75
9thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.93
10thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:17.79
11thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.06
12thNicholas RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:19.52
13thRajan VivekHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.34
14thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.65
15thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:26.66
16thNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:28.97
17thChristopher GutierrezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:30.43
18thLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:36.56
19thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:39.44
20thAlexander McAnerneyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:47.17
21stHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:55.25
22ndNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:58.35
23rdCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:05.42
24thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final22:24.11
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final01:55.80
2ndRyan WendelFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:06.63
3rdKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:08.71
4thJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:12.29
5thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final02:13.47
6thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:16.05
7thEvan McMillanLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:20.88
8thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:26.13
9thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.47
10thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.23
11thChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:31.29
12thZane GrundmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:35.55
13thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:37.74
14thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final02:39.55
15thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.78
16thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:41.39
17thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:46.72
18thRemy DeAngelisFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:48.08
19thJames SchollKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final02:48.57
20thNathan CadienBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:54.42
21stTrevor LeeHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:54.65
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final04:50.81
2ndMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:11.14
3rdRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:21.66
4thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:25.93
5thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:44.20
6thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:57.92
7thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:29.52
8thZane GrundmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:30.07
9thReagan AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:34.36
10thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final06:46.40
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.37
2ndRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:37.61
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:38.30
4thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.10
5thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:44.17
6thRelay TeamKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:47.05
7thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:47.24
8thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:48.31
9thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:48.36
10thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:49.18
11thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:55.04
12thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.62
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:43.91
2ndRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.90
3rdRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:50.52
4thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.58
5thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:53.80
6thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.18
7thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:57.57
8thRelay TeamKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final02:00.86
9thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:04.80
10thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:08.21
11thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.49
12thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:12.22
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:28.99
2ndRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:34.74
3rdRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:41.56
4thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:42.24
5thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:52.64
6thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:55.17
7thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:05.14
8thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:12.67
9thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:27.62